Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | City | Sail | Boat Type | Rating | Race | Cru | Sail | Divisons | Hist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Num | Rat | Rat | CFG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Cruising # of Entries: 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Frank 111, Robert | Jabberwocky II | Winterport | 51193 | C&C 37/40 + W K | 102 | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Fuller, Gordon | Patriot | Northport | 0 | Pearson 10m TM | 156 | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Higbee, Tom & Dorrie | Althea | Owls Head | 1049 | Pearson 30 | 192 | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Bennett, James | ASTRAEA | Camden | 60418 | J/34C | 123 | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Krakoff, Peter | Caper | Warren | 255 | Alberg 35 | 225 | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Robbins, Allen | Wynot | Prospect | 40000 | Ny40 | 102 | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Blum, Bernard | ONEUP | Miami Beach | 60691 | J/88 | 90 | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Caswell, Jeff | Naptyme | Searsmont | 13277 | Carter 30 | 175 | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising | Miller, Edgar | Mystique | Skowhegan | 151 | O Day 32-2 | 168 | C | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Division 1 # of Entries: 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Weg, Kenneth | RANGER | Naples | 60029 | Morris 42 | 75 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Priest, Ken | Sleighride | So. China | 201 | J/109 | 69 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Cook, Michael | LYNNETTE | Annapolis | 3 | Custom 47 | 57 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Polyblank, Guy | Second Wind | Rockland | 0 | J/35 | 72 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Minson, Butch | Cats Paw | Vernoa Island | 53109 | Lindenberg 28 | 114 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Maine Maritime Academy | Mariner | 42246 | J/44 | 27 | R | None | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Coughlin, James | Mainstay 6 | Northport | 0 | Hobie 33 | 87 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Kelly, Jim | JOIE DE VIVRE | South Pomfret | 644 | J/105 | 90 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Wiken, Richard | Morningstar | Hampden | 22830 | Peterson 34 | 117 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Cuthbertson, Jim | BADGER | Thomaston | 42348 | Frers 33 | 108 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Minson, Matthew | Avalon | New Gloucester | 42628 | Frers 33 | 114 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Melrose, Paul | Persistence | Orono | 53391 | J/29 Mh OB | 111 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Arrison, John | Jubilee | Belfast | 61028 | Sabre 42 CB | 108 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Johnston, Robert | Inuksuit | Rockland | 52832 | X-Yacht 34 | 102 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | Giff Hammar | Phoenix | Waldoboro | 51515 | Dumas 50 | -6 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 | biermann, joshua | Quixotic | Portland | 0 | Mumm 36 | 42 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Division 2 # of Entries: 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Garner, Bill & Haselton, George | BLUE MOON | Rockport | 40142 | Swan 40 | 126 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Woodworth / Spang | TIME MACHINE | Rockland | 0 | J/34 | 120 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Jones, David | ELVIS TUNA | Rockport | 74 | Etchells | 120 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Dinse, Jeff | OTTER | Camden | 832 | Concordia 41 | 171 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Underdown, Peter | Maggie | Camden | 139 | Melges 17 | 144 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Spaulding, Patti | Havoc | Thomston | 4114 | J/24 | 168 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Staples, Clif | Sea Tao | 164 | Ranger 26 | 198 | R | None | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Jacques, Nicole & Nethersole, Charles J | BOOGIE TYP | Belfast | 306 | Etchells | 120 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Fitch , Graham | Mush | Northport | 6 | Etchells | 120 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Chris Biggart | MARIE J | Georgetown | 8372 | Tiffany Jane 34 | 138 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Giles, Michael | Apogee | Belfast | 12238 | Ohlson 38 | 174 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Keenan, Burt H. & Wiegleb, Justin | MYSTERY | Pass Christian | 6 | Center Harbor 31 | 120 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Lightner, John | Ceilidh | 0 | Ranger 33 | 162 | R | None | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Hodsdon, Albert | SEA JAB | Fairfield | 143 | Sabre 362 W K | 132 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Faber, Joe | SENSHIN | Rockport | 2 | Center Harbor 31 | 144 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Davis, Arch | GRACE ELEEN | Belfast | 0 | Grace Eileen | 177 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Kuykendall, Dutch | Bonnie Jean | Belfast | 0 | Bridges Point 24 | 246 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Andrus, Justin & McCoig, Kathryn | Ingalina | Brunswick | 394 | Sabre 34-2 | 150 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | HAll, Art | Secret water | Belfast | 36 | Allied Seabreeze 35 | 189 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Morrison, Doug | Tapdance | Belfast | 1 | Sail | 126 | R | None | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 | Rossman, Jim | Wilbur | 12345 | Kells 28 | 225 | R | None | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Multihull # of Entries: 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Multihull | Love, James | Irish Lady | Pittsfield | 24 | trimaran F82A | 59 | R | Multihull | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Singlehanded # of Entries: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Singlehanded | Todd, Vince | THORA | Durham | 759 | Little Harbor 36 | 183 | R | Singlehanded | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Singlehanded | Rogers, Paul K. | CANTY | Camden | 41144 | Scheel 36 | 156 | R | Singlehanded | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Singlehanded | Stringos, Gust | Bluebird | Skowhegan | 17 | Morris 36 S D | 177 | R | Singlehanded | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Singlehanded | McCrea, Peter | Panacea | Thomaston | 35 | Freedom 32 | 171 | R | Singlehanded | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Singlehanded | Croft, Fred | PAPER MOON | Lincolnville Beach | 2519 | S&S Dolphin 24 | 271 | C | Singlehanded | History |
Total Entries - 53
Close Window