Results
2020 WNR Series 2
Regatta Management Solutions - Race Registration System - Final Results : 2020 WNR Series 2
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class NS    Start: 18:35:00   Race Len.: 4.39   Course Desc: 4R   Rating Type:Heavy   # of Racers: 8  
NSSchoolden, Gary & GregCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB79NS19:19:1700:44:1700:38:30-1
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i121NS19:24:2100:49:2100:40:302:002
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R79NS19:23:5600:48:5600:43:094:393
NSLandgrebe, RobertWavelenth33927J/3578NS19:25:2800:50:2800:44:466:164
NSSheer, DanielPegathy30238C&C LF38146NS19:30:4900:55:4900:45:086:385
NSBudar-Danoff, JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38113NS19:29:0100:54:0100:45:457:156
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.785NS19:28:0600:53:0600:46:538:237
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34147NS19:43:2401:08:2400:57:3919:098
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II125NS---DNC
NSHarrity, RichSafari0Catalina 27219NS---DNC
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 48101NS---DNC
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 9997NS---RCPRace Comm
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK151NS---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class NS    Start: 18:35:00   Race Len.: 4.39   Course Desc: 4R   Rating Type:Light   # of Racers: 10  
NSSchoolden, Gary & GregCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB125NS19:24:1900:49:1900:40:10-1
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99167NS19:29:5800:54:5800:42:452:352
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.7104NS19:26:3800:51:3800:44:013:513
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i212NS19:34:3500:59:3500:44:043:544
NSLandgrebe, RobertWavelenth33927J/35102NS19:28:2400:53:2400:45:565:465
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34193NS19:35:4801:00:4800:46:416:316
NSHarrity, RichSafari0Catalina 27305NS19:45:2001:10:2000:48:017:517
NSBudar-Danoff, JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38185NS19:39:0601:04:0600:50:3410:248
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 48201NS19:58:4501:23:4501:09:0328:539
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK252NS20:04:2201:29:2201:10:5630:4610
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II203NS---DNC
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R121NS---RCPRace Comm Race Comm
NSSheer, DanielPegathy30238C&C LF38230NS---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class NS    Start: 18:35:00   Race Len.: 3.45   Course Desc: 5S   Rating Type:Light   # of Racers: 9  
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R121NS19:19:2600:44:2600:37:29-1
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i212NS19:27:0000:52:0000:39:492:202
NSSchoolden, Gary & GregCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB125NS19:23:3900:48:3900:41:283:593
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34193NS19:30:4000:55:4000:44:347:054
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II203NS19:33:0800:58:0800:46:288:595
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.7104NS19:27:3500:52:3500:46:369:076
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99167NS19:34:4800:59:4800:50:1212:437
NSBudar-Danoff, JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38185NS19:36:1501:01:1500:50:3713:088
NSSheer, DanielPegathy30238C&C LF38230NS19:39:5201:04:5200:51:3914:109
NSHarrity, RichSafari0Catalina 27305NS---DNC
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 48201NS---DNC
NSLandgrebe, RobertWavelenth33927J/35102NS---RCPRace Comm
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK252NS---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class NS    Start: 18:35:00   Race Len.: 2.60   Course Desc: 5L shortened at A   Rating Type:V.Light   # of Racers: 9  
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i358NS19:43:2301:08:2300:52:52-1
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R174NS19:36:1701:01:1700:53:45532
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.7146NS19:43:2301:08:2301:02:039:113
NSLandgrebe, RobertWavelenth33927J/35138NS19:44:2101:09:2101:03:2210:304
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99263NS19:49:5301:14:5301:03:2910:375
NSBudar-Danoff, JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38290NS20:05:4901:30:4901:18:1525:236
NSSheer, DanielPegathy30238C&C LF38358NS20:18:2001:43:2001:27:4934:577
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II322NS---DNC
NSSchoolden, Gary & GregCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB194NS---RCPRace Comm
NSHarrity, RichSafari0Catalina 27464NS---DNC
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 48313NS---DNF
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34284NS---DNF
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK409NS---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456123456
Class NS    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 13     # of Starters: 13  
NSSchoolden, Gary & GregCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB16.71-13-RCP1.0-1.03.0-1.7
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R28.03-RCP1-23.0-2.01.0-2.0
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i39.02-42-12.0-4.02.0-1.0
NSLandgrebe, RobertWavelenth33927J/35417.34-5RCP-44.0-5.04.3-4.0
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99518.7RCP-27-54.7-2.07.0-5.0
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.7619.07-36-37.0-3.06.0-3.0
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34726.08-64-DNF8.0-6.04.0-8.0
NSBudar-Danoff, JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38828.06-88-66.0-8.08.0-6.0
NSSheer, DanielPegathy30238C&C LF38933.05-DNC9-75.0-12.09.0-7.0
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II1036.0DNC-DNC5-DNC10.0-12.05.0-9.0
NSHarrity, RichSafari0Catalina 271137.0DNC-7DNC-DNC10.0-7.011.0-9.0
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 481238.0DNC-9DNC-DNF10.0-9.011.0-8.0
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK1340.0DNC-10DNC-DNC10.0-10.011.0-9.0
Close/Exit    Print
© Copyright: 2021 Regatta Management Solutions -