Results
2021 WNR Series 4
Regatta Management Solutions - Race Registration System - Final Results : 2021 WNR Series 4
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class S    Start: 18:35:00   Race Len.: 4.35   Course Desc: 5L   Rating Type:RLC - Light   # of Racers: 3  
SKlik, MarcelEtoileRock Creek Racing93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i180S20:04:2201:29:2201:16:1911:242
SLoup, DougCecile Rose-32618Hobie 33 R116S19:48:2001:13:2001:04:55-1
SHarrity, RichSafari-0Catalina 27268S---DNC
SCopley, DavidOasisRock Creek Racing77C&C 99138S20:06:1901:31:1901:21:1916:243
Class NS    Start: 18:40:00   Race Len.: 3.45   Course Desc: 5S   Rating Type:RLC - Light   # of Racers: 5  
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville-0Catalina 36 MK II231NS---DNC
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a PocoMaryland YC93612Beneteau First 36.7139NS20:03:0301:23:0301:15:03-1
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength-0J/35138NS20:05:5201:25:5201:17:562:532
NSBudar-Danoff, Lee & JonKaimanaRock Creek Racing73316Beneteau First 38209NS20:37:4501:57:4501:45:4430:415
NSSheer, DanielPegathyRock Creek Racing30238C&C LF38279NS20:25:4301:45:4301:29:4114:384
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's SpiritRock Creek Racing93476C&C 34234NS20:13:0701:33:0701:19:394:363
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class S    Start: 18:40:00   Race Len.: 5.58   Course Desc: 6L   Rating Type:RLC - Medium   # of Racers: 3  
SKlik, MarcelEtoileRock Creek Racing93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i117S19:41:1601:01:1600:50:24-1
SLoup, DougCecile Rose-32618Hobie 33 R89S---DNC
SHarrity, RichSafari-0Catalina 27206S19:49:3401:09:3400:50:25012
SCopley, DavidOasisRock Creek Racing77C&C 9995S19:41:4501:01:4500:52:552:313
Class NS    Start: 18:35:00   Race Len.: 5.58   Course Desc: 6L   Rating Type:RLC - Medium   # of Racers: 4  
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville-0Catalina 36 MK II150NS19:47:0001:12:0000:58:03-1
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a PocoMaryland YC93612Beneteau First 36.796NS19:45:2801:10:2801:01:323:292
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength-0J/3595NS---RCPRace Comm
NSBudar-Danoff, Lee & JonKaimanaRock Creek Racing73316Beneteau First 38136NS19:49:3201:14:3201:01:533:504
NSSheer, DanielPegathyRock Creek Racing30238C&C LF38181NS---DNC
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's SpiritRock Creek Racing93476C&C 34166NS19:52:0801:17:0801:01:433:403
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class S    Start: 18:30:00   Race Len.: 5.23   Course Desc: 8L   Rating Type:RLC - Medium   # of Racers: 2  
SKlik, MarcelEtoileRock Creek Racing93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i117S19:35:0601:05:0600:54:55-1
SLoup, DougCecile Rose-32618Hobie 33 R89S---DNC
SHarrity, RichSafari-0Catalina 27206S---RCPRace Comm
SCopley, DavidOasisRock Creek Racing77C&C 9995S19:36:1801:06:1800:58:013:062
Class NS    Start: 18:30:00   Race Len.: 3.89   Course Desc: 8S   Rating Type:RLC - Medium   # of Racers: 3  
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville-0Catalina 36 MK II150NS---DNC
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a PocoMaryland YC93612Beneteau First 36.796NS---DNC
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength-0J/3595NS19:31:0601:01:0600:54:563:553
NSBudar-Danoff, Lee & JonKaimanaRock Creek Racing73316Beneteau First 38136NS19:29:5000:59:5000:51:01-1
NSSheer, DanielPegathyRock Creek Racing30238C&C LF38181NS---DNC
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's SpiritRock Creek Racing93476C&C 34166NS19:32:2101:02:2100:51:36352
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class S    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 4.87   Course Desc: 2L   Rating Type:W/L - Light   # of Racers: 4  
SKlik, MarcelEtoileRock Creek Racing93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i237S19:23:1500:58:1500:39:01-1
SLoup, DougCecile Rose-32618Hobie 33 R146S19:20:3700:55:3700:43:464:453
SHarrity, RichSafari-0Catalina 27318S---DNF
SCopley, DavidOasisRock Creek Racing77C&C 99169S19:19:0000:54:0000:40:171:162
Class NS    Start: 18:30:00   Race Len.: 3.21   Course Desc: 2S   Rating Type:W/L - Light   # of Racers: 3  
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville-0Catalina 36 MK II271NS---DNC
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a PocoMaryland YC93612Beneteau First 36.7149NS19:24:3200:54:3200:46:345:203
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength-0J/35146NS---DNC
NSBudar-Danoff, Lee & JonKaimanaRock Creek Racing73316Beneteau First 38249NS19:26:1500:56:1500:42:561:422
NSSheer, DanielPegathyRock Creek Racing30238C&C LF38330NS---RCPRace Comm
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's SpiritRock Creek Racing93476C&C 34248NS19:24:2900:54:2900:41:14-1
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class S    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 5.23   Course Desc: 1L   Rating Type:W/L - Medium   # of Racers: 3  
SKlik, MarcelEtoileRock Creek Racing93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i124S19:38:2901:13:2901:02:39-1
SLoup, DougCecile Rose-32618Hobie 33 R101S19:36:4101:11:4101:02:53142
SHarrity, RichSafari-0Catalina 27222S---RCPRace Comm
SCopley, DavidOasisRock Creek Racing77C&C 9995S19:39:4401:14:4401:06:273:483
Class NS    Start: 18:30:00   Race Len.: 3.89   Course Desc: 1S   Rating Type:W/L - Medium   # of Racers: 6  
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville-0Catalina 36 MK II152NS19:31:3201:01:3200:51:41-1
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a PocoMaryland YC93612Beneteau First 36.777NS19:27:5300:57:5300:52:531:122
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength-0J/3573NS19:28:0700:58:0700:53:231:423
NSBudar-Danoff, Lee & JonKaimanaRock Creek Racing73316Beneteau First 38138NS19:42:4301:12:4301:03:4612:055
NSSheer, DanielPegathyRock Creek Racing30238C&C LF38190NS19:57:1801:27:1801:14:5723:166
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's SpiritRock Creek Racing93476C&C 34149NS19:34:4901:04:4900:55:103:294
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456123456
Class S    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
SKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i16.02-11112.0-1.01.01.01.0
SLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R315.01-DNCDNC321.0-5.04.03.02.0
SHarrity, RichSafari0Catalina 27420.0DNC-2RCPDNFRCP5.0-2.04.05.04.0
SCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99213.03-32233.0-3.02.02.03.0
Class NS    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 6  
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville0Catalina 36 MK II519.0DNC-1DNCDNC17.0-1.05.05.01.0
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.7113.01-2DNC321.0-2.05.03.02.0
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength0J/35316.32-RCP3DNC32.0-3.33.05.03.0
NSBudar-Danoff, Lee & JonKaimana73316Beneteau First 38417.05-41255.0-4.01.02.05.0
NSSheer, DanielPegathy30238C&C LF38626.34-DNCDNCRCP64.0-6.05.05.36.0
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34213.03-32143.0-3.02.01.04.0
Close/Exit    Print
© Copyright: 2021 Regatta Management Solutions -