Results
2020 WNR Series 3
Regatta Management Solutions - Race Registration System - Final Results : 2020 WNR Series 3
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class NS    Start: 18:35:00   Race Len.: 4.24   Course Desc: 10R   Rating Type:Medium   # of Racers: 11  
NSHarrity, RichSafari23467Catalina 27236NS19:34:0400:59:0400:42:23-1
NSSchoolden, Greg & GaryCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB91NS19:24:1300:49:1300:42:47242
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i144NS19:29:4600:54:4600:44:352:123
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R96NS19:27:5600:52:5600:46:093:464
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.787NS19:28:2600:53:2600:47:174:545
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99118NS19:31:1100:56:1100:47:515:286
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength33927J/3585NS19:30:4900:55:4900:49:497:267
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34154NS19:36:5701:01:5700:51:048:418
NSSheer, DanPegathy30238C&C Landfall 38170NS19:38:5501:03:5500:51:549:319
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 48138NS19:47:2801:12:2801:02:4320:2010
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II147NS---DNC
NSBudar-Danoff, Dorothy Lee & JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38134NS---RCPRace Comm Race Comm
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK178NS---DNF
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class NS    Start: 18:45:00   Race Len.: 4.39   Course Desc: 4R   Rating Type:Medium   # of Racers: 9  
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.787NS19:30:5000:45:5000:39:28-1
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i144NS19:35:1100:50:1100:39:39112
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99118NS19:33:2900:48:2900:39:51233
NSSchoolden, Greg & GaryCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB91NS19:32:0100:47:0100:40:22544
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength33927J/3585NS19:31:4300:46:4300:40:301:025
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34154NS19:37:3300:52:3300:41:171:496
NSBudar-Danoff, Dorothy Lee & JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38134NS19:39:0600:54:0600:44:184:507
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II147NS---DNC
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R96NS---DNC
NSSheer, DanPegathy30238C&C Landfall 38170NS---DNF
NSHarrity, RichSafari23467Catalina 27236NS---RCPRace Comm Race Comm
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 48138NS---DNF
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK178NS---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class NS    Start: 18:35:00   Race Len.: 4.76   Course Desc: 3R   Rating Type:Medium   # of Racers: 7  
NSSchoolden, Greg & GaryCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB91NS19:32:0000:57:0000:49:47-1
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i144NS19:37:2501:02:2500:51:001:132
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.787NS19:34:2400:59:2400:52:302:433
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99118NS19:36:5401:01:5400:52:322:454
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34154NS19:40:3601:05:3600:53:233:365
NSBudar-Danoff, Dorothy Lee & JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38134NS19:39:1401:04:1400:53:363:496
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength33927J/3585NS19:39:2801:04:2800:57:437:567
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II147NS---DNC
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R96NS---DNC
NSSheer, DanPegathy30238C&C Landfall 38170NS---DNC
NSHarrity, RichSafari23467Catalina 27236NS---DNC
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 48138NS---DNC
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK178NS---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class NS    Start: 18:35:00   Race Len.: 3.45   Course Desc: 5S   Rating Type:Light   # of Racers: 8  
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R121NS19:28:1100:53:1100:46:14-1
NSSchoolden, Greg & GaryCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB125NS19:28:4500:53:4500:46:34202
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99167NS19:34:3100:59:3100:49:553:413
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II203NS19:39:4101:04:4100:53:016:474
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength33927J/35102NS19:35:5301:00:5300:55:018:475
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.7104NS19:36:1001:01:1000:55:118:576
NSBudar-Danoff, Dorothy Lee & JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38185NS19:42:5501:07:5500:57:1711:037
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34193NS19:50:5501:15:5501:04:4918:358
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i212NS---RCPRace Comm
NSSheer, DanPegathy30238C&C Landfall 38230NS---DNC
NSHarrity, RichSafari23467Catalina 27305NS---DNC
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 48201NS---DNC
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK252NS---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class NS    Start: 18:35:00   Race Len.: 4.24   Course Desc: 10R   Rating Type:Light   # of Racers: 6  
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i212NS19:45:0201:10:0200:55:03-1
NSSchoolden, Greg & GaryCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB125NS19:40:0201:05:0200:56:121:092
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength33927J/35102NS19:38:2801:03:2800:56:161:133
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99167NS19:43:4901:08:4900:57:011:584
NSBudar-Danoff, Dorothy Lee & JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38185NS19:51:0701:16:0701:03:038:005
NSSheer, DanPegathy30238C&C Landfall 38230NS20:09:0501:34:0501:17:5022:476
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II203NS---DNC
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.7104NS---RCPRace Comm
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R121NS---DNC
NSHarrity, RichSafari23467Catalina 27305NS---DNC
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 48201NS---DNC
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34193NS---DNC
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK252NS---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class NS    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 5.23   Course Desc: 8L   Rating Type:Medium   # of Racers: 8  
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength33927J/3585NS19:35:0401:10:0401:02:39-1
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i144NS19:41:3601:16:3601:04:031:242
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99118NS19:41:0201:16:0201:05:453:063
NSBudar-Danoff, Dorothy Lee & JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38134NS19:46:0001:21:0001:09:196:404
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.787NS19:42:0301:17:0301:09:286:495
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34154NS19:51:5101:26:5101:13:2610:476
NSSheer, DanPegathy30238C&C Landfall 38170NS20:03:3501:38:3501:23:4621:077
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II147NS---DNC
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R96NS---DNC
NSSchoolden, Greg & GaryCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB91NS---RCPRace Comm
NSHarrity, RichSafari23467Catalina 27236NS---DNC
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 48138NS---RET
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK178NS---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456123456
Class NS    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 13     # of Starters: 13  
NSKlik, MarcelEtoile93627Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i19.0322RCP123.02.02.02.01.02.0
NSSchoolden, Greg & GaryCaribbean Magic93611C&C 44 CB29.224122RCP2.04.01.02.02.02.2
NSCopley, DavidOasis77C&C 99317.06343436.03.04.03.04.03.0
NSMarcic, DavidPoco a Poco93612Beneteau First 36.7418.05136RCP55.01.03.06.04.05.0
NSLandgrebe , RobertWavelength33927J/35521.07575317.05.07.05.03.01.0
NSBudar-Danoff, Dorothy Lee & JonKaimana77316Beneteau First 38627.8RCP767545.87.06.07.05.04.0
NSLoup, DougCecile Rose32618Hobie 33 R732.04DNCDNC1DNCDNC4.011.09.01.08.010.0
NSVosseller, RichardJaphy's Spirit93476C&C 34833.08658DNC68.06.05.08.08.06.0
NSHarrity, RichSafari23467Catalina 27935.61RCPDNCDNCDNCDNC1.07.69.010.08.010.0
NSSheer, DanPegathy30238C&C Landfall 381039.09DNFDNCDNC679.08.09.010.06.07.0
NSAnderson, JohnSwellville2118Catalina 36 MK II1142.0DNCDNCDNC4DNCDNC13.011.09.04.08.010.0
NSPeers, PeterBerschert0Bowman 481243.010DNFDNCDNCDNCRET10.08.09.010.08.08.0
NSMosher, JamesVALINOR II557Catalina 34 WK1348.0DNFDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC11.011.09.010.08.010.0
Close/Exit    Print
© Copyright: 2021 Regatta Management Solutions -