Preliminary Results
2016 RYC Tuesday Night Series

RYC Tuesday Night Racing

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:21:24 00:21:24 00:18:44.80 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:20:53 00:20:53 00:18:54.33 0.001
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R DNC
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:23:53 00:23:53 00:20:55.32 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 2  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:28:10 00:28:10 00:25:29.94 0.001
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R DNC
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 126 C DNC
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C DNF
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:14:50 00:14:50 00:13:25.71 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R DNC
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:29:49 00:29:49 00:26:07.18 1
Cruising Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 201 C DNC
Cruising Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 126 C DNC
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:21:56 00:21:56 00:21:16.72 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:23:50 00:23:50 00:21:34.57 2
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:17:06 00:17:06 00:14:58.79 1
Cruising Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 201 C DNC
Cruising Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 126 C DNC
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:12:48 00:12:48 00:12:25.07 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:14:21 00:14:21 00:12:59.46 2
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:16:28 00:16:28 00:14:25.50 1
Cruising Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 201 C DNC
Cruising Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 126 C DNC
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:13:38 00:13:38 00:13:13.58 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:15:06 00:15:06 00:13:40.20 2
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:27:10 00:27:10 00:23:47.90 1
Cruising Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 201 C DNC
Cruising Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 126 C DNC
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:21:14 00:21:14 00:19:13.34 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:22:27 00:22:27 00:21:46.79 2:33.452
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:17:02 00:17:02 00:14:55.28 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 2  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:14:14 00:14:14 00:12:53.12 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:14:44 00:14:44 00:14:17.61 1:24.492
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:23:46 00:23:46 00:20:49.19 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 2  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:18:39 00:18:39 00:16:53.02 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:20:20 00:20:20 00:19:43.58 2:50.562
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:13:56 00:13:56 00:12:12.35 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 2  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:12:04 00:12:04 00:10:55.43 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:11:27 00:11:27 00:11:06.49 11.062
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:28:57 00:28:57 00:25:21.63 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 2  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:21:55 00:21:55 00:21:15.75 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:23:41 00:23:41 00:21:26.42 2
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:13:16 00:13:16 00:11:37.30 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 2  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:10:14 00:10:14 00:09:55.67 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:12:59 00:12:59 00:11:45.22 2
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:13:44 00:13:44 00:12:01.83 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 2  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:10:38 00:10:38 00:10:18.96 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:12:18 00:12:18 00:11:08.11 2
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:35:54 00:35:54 00:31:26.93 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:29:09 00:29:09 00:26:23.36 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:27:16 00:27:16 00:26:27.16 3.812
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:35:31 00:35:31 00:28:03.05 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:16:48 00:16:48 00:14:43.02 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:12:52 00:12:52 00:11:38.89 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:12:41 00:12:41 00:12:18.28 39.402
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:16:35 00:16:35 00:13:05.84 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:16:38 00:16:38 00:14:34.26 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:13:44 00:13:44 00:12:25.96 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:13:04 00:13:04 00:12:40.60 14.642
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:17:16 00:17:16 00:13:38.23 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:34:36 00:34:36 00:30:18.60 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:30:04 00:30:04 00:27:13.15 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:28:23 00:28:23 00:27:32.16 19.022
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:36:45 00:36:45 00:29:01.49 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:16:27 00:16:27 00:14:24.62 0.001
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:13:15 00:13:15 00:12:51.27 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:14:38 00:14:38 00:13:14.85 2
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:17:16 00:17:16 00:13:38.23 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:16:44 00:16:44 00:14:39.51 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:13:18 00:13:18 00:12:54.18 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:14:33 00:14:33 00:13:10.32 2
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:18:19 00:18:19 00:14:27.98 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:15:37 00:15:37 00:13:40.82 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:10:37 00:10:37 00:10:17.99 0.001
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:13:39 00:13:39 00:10:46.84 2
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:12:09 00:12:09 00:10:59.96 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:12:58 00:12:58 00:11:44.32 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:12:16 00:12:16 00:11:54.03 9.712
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:15:42 00:15:42 00:12:23.99 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
Racing Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 189 R DNC
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:23:55 00:23:55 00:20:57.08 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 4  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:19:06 00:19:06 00:17:17.47 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:19:07 00:19:07 00:18:32.76 1:15.302
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:26:26 00:26:26 00:20:52.61 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:26:04 00:26:04 00:22:50.08 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 4  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:22:20 00:22:20 00:20:13.09 1
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:25:39 00:25:39 00:20:15.49 2
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:24:35 00:24:35 00:23:50.97 3:37.883
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:22:26 00:22:26 00:19:39.11 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:20:12 00:20:12 00:18:17.21 1
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:23:45 00:23:45 00:18:45.46 2
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:22:18 00:22:18 00:21:38.06 3:20.853
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:17:57 00:17:57 00:15:43.46 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 4  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:13:19 00:13:19 00:12:55.15 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:14:18 00:14:18 00:12:56.74 2
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:17:26 00:17:26 00:13:46.12 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:13:19 00:13:19 00:11:39.93 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 4  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:10:53 00:10:53 00:10:33.51 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:12:02 00:12:02 00:10:53.62 2
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:14:08 00:14:08 00:11:09.74 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:14:36 00:14:36 00:12:47.39 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 4  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:13:03 00:13:03 00:11:48.84 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:12:11 00:12:11 00:11:49.18 0.342
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:15:41 00:15:41 00:12:23.20 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   Course Desc: w l   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:25:49 00:25:49 00:22:36.94 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 4  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:21:09 00:21:09 00:20:31.12 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:22:59 00:22:59 00:20:48.40 2
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:27:23 00:27:23 00:21:37.63 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:25:51 00:25:51 00:22:38.69 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 4  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:22:35 00:22:35 00:20:26.67 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:22:58 00:22:58 00:22:16.87 1:50.192
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:28:42 00:28:42 00:22:40.02 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:13:03 00:13:03 00:11:25.92 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 3  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:10:06 00:10:06 00:09:47.91 0.001
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:13:56 00:13:56 00:11:00.27 2
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:12:18 00:12:18 00:11:08.11 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:26:45 00:26:45 00:23:25.10 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 4  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:22:34 00:22:34 00:20:25.77 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:21:04 00:21:04 00:20:26.27 0.502
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:27:23 00:27:23 00:21:37.63 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:14:03 00:14:03 00:12:18.48 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 4  
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:10:34 00:10:34 00:10:15.07 0.001
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:11:35 00:11:35 00:10:29.18 2
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:14:45 00:14:45 00:11:38.97 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
First Gun Time: 17:00:00 Race Conditions:
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Cruising Higbee, Tom & Dorrie Althea Rockland YC 1049 Pearson 30 192 C 17:13:26 00:13:26 00:11:46.06 1
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 4  
Racing Spaulding, Patti Havoc Rockland YC 4114 J/24 168 R 17:11:58 00:11:58 00:10:50.00 1
Racing Jones, David Elvis Tuna Rockland YC 74 Etchells 120 R 17:11:12 00:11:12 00:10:51.94 1.942
Racing Blodgett, John Gosling Rockland YC 7 Ostkust 273 R 17:14:51 00:14:51 00:11:43.71 3
Racing Blum, Bernard In Box Rockland YC 52609 Far Harbor 39 192 R DNC
Racing Henry, Jesse & Lippman, paul Migis Magic - 71 J/32 120 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Cruising    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 1  
Fleet - Racing    Start: 17:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515212345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152
Fleet - Cruising    # of Races: 32     # of Entries: 3     # of Starters: 1  
Fleet - Racing    # of Races: 33     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 0  
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - April 16, 2017 10:14:49