Results
2015 Marblehead Junior Race Week

Show by Fleet   Show by Opti Divisons   Show by Clubs

FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 1 Champ
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 3 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 5 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 7 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 9 Champ
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 11 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 13 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 15 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 17 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 19 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 21 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 23 Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 25 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 27 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 29 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 31 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 33 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 35 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 37 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 39 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 41 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 43 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 45 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 47 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 49 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 51 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 53 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 55 Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 57 Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 59 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 61 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 63 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 65 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 67 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 69 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 71 Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 73 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 75 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 77 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 DNF Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 13:33:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 1 Green
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 3 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 5 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 7 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 9 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 11 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 13 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 15 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 17 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 19 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 21 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 23 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 25 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 27 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 29 Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 31 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 33 Green
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 35 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 37 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 39 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 41 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 43 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 45 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 47 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 49 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 51 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 53 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 55 Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 57 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 59 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 61 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 63 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 65 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 67 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 69 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 71 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 73 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 75 Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 77 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 DNF Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 1 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 2 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 3 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 4 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 1 None
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 2 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 3 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 4 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 5 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 6 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 7 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 8 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 9 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 10 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 11 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 12 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 13 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 14 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 15 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 16 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 DNF None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 1 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 2 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 3 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 4 Red
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 5 Blue
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 6 Red
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 7 Blue
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 8 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 9 Blue
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 10 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 11 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 12 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 13 Blue
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 14 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 15 White
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 16 Blue
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 17 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 18 Blue
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 19 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 20 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 21 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 22 White
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 23 Blue
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 24 Red
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 25 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 26 Blue
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 27 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 28 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 29 Blue
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 30 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 31 Blue
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 32 Red
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 33 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 34 Blue
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 35 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 36 White
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 37 Blue
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 38 Blue
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 39 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 40 White
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 41 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 42 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 43 Red
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 44 Blue
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 45 Red
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 46 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 47 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 48 White
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 49 Red
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 50 Red
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 51 Blue
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 52 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 53 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 54 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 55 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 56 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 57 White
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 58 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 59 Blue
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 60 Blue
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 61 Blue
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 62 Red
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 63 Red
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 64 Blue
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 65 White
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 66 Blue
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 67 Red
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 68 White
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 69 White
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 DNF Blue
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 13:43:00   # of Racers: 25  
Opti Green EVEN Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 14840 1 Even
Opti Green EVEN Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 140708 2 Even
Opti Green EVEN Coleman, Brian Corinthian YC 15862 3 Even
Opti Green EVEN Pingree, Charlie Pleon YC 19876 4 Even
Opti Green EVEN Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 12402 5 Even
Opti Green EVEN Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 6 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 7 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 8 Even
Opti Green EVEN Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 20624 9 Even
Opti Green EVEN Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 6 10 Even
Opti Green EVEN Baylow, Sam Corinthian YC 15866 11 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ahern, Maeve Annisquam YC 13966 12 Even
Opti Green EVEN Herring, Griffin Eastern YC 7224 13 Even
Opti Green EVEN Blagden, Andrew Manchester SA 19058 14 Even
Opti Green EVEN Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 2 15 Even
Opti Green EVEN Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 16 Even
Opti Green EVEN Gransbury, Ellie Pleon YC 10934 17 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 18 Even
Opti Green EVEN Wright, Griffin Sandy Bay YC 10 19 Even
Opti Green EVEN Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 13232 20 Even
Opti Green EVEN Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 21 Even
Opti Green EVEN Stone, Jack Annisquam YC 13268 22 Even
Opti Green EVEN Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 23 Even
Opti Green EVEN Lubeck, Cassidy Eastern YC 10012 24 Even
Opti Green EVEN West, Jessica Pleon YC 16890 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 15854 DNF Even
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 13:48:00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti Green ODD Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 18325 1 Green
Opti Green ODD Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 21603 2 Green
Opti Green ODD Homa, Jack - 11877 3 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 16241 4 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 7757 5 Green
Opti Green ODD King, Andrew Corinthian YC 15831 6 Green
Opti Green ODD Burton, Shea Pleon YC 16757 7 Green
Opti Green ODD Savage, Elizabeth Corinthian YC 20623 8 Green
Opti Green ODD Hayes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 11 9 Green
Opti Green ODD Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 15835 10 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 11 Green
Opti Green ODD Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 5711 12 Green
Opti Green ODD Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 3 13 Green
Opti Green ODD Hersey, Oliver Pleon YC 12399 14 Green
Opti Green ODD Davis, Lane Pleon YC 10423 15 Green
Opti Green ODD Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 20265 16 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 17 Green
Opti Green ODD Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 5999 18 Green
Opti Green ODD Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 19 Green
Opti Green ODD Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 7 20 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 11415 21 Green
Opti Green ODD Hamilton, Cole Eastern YC 20169 22 Green
Opti Green ODD Purtell, Joey Sandy Point SA 1965 23 Green
Opti Green ODD Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 40775 24 Green
Opti Green ODD Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 15865 25 Green
Opti Green ODD Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 11895 26 Green
Opti Green ODD Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 8057 27 Green
Opti Green ODD Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 5459 28 Green
Opti Green ODD Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 29 Green
Opti Green ODD Johns, Edward Pleon YC 83 30 Green
Opti Green ODD Mcdonough, Bradley Nahant Sailing Program 9045 31 Green
Opti Green ODD Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 13 32 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 115303 DNF Green
Opti Green ODD Schieffer, Will Pleon YC 16829 DNF Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 1 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 2 Champ
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 3 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 4 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 5 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 6 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 7 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 8 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 9 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 10 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 11 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 12 Champ
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 13 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 14 Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 15 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 16 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 17 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 18 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 19 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 20 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 21 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 22 Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 23 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 24 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 25 Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 26 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 27 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 28 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 29 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 30 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 31 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 32 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 33 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 34 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 35 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 36 Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 37 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 38 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 39 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 40 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 14:55:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 1 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 2 Green
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 3 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 4 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 5 Green
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 6 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 7 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 8 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 9 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 10 Green
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 11 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 12 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 13 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 14 Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 15 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 16 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 17 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 18 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 19 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 20 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 21 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 22 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 23 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 24 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 25 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 26 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 27 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 28 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 29 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 30 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 31 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 32 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 33 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 34 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 35 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 36 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 37 Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 38 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 39 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 DNF Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 1 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 2 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 3 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 4 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 1 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 2 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 3 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 4 None
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 5 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 6 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 7 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 8 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 9 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 10 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 11 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 12 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 13 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 14 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 15 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 16 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 17 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 1 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 2 Blue
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 3 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 4 Red
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 5 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 6 Blue
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 7 Red
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 8 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 9 Blue
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 10 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 11 Red
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 12 Blue
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 13 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 14 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 15 Blue
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 16 Red
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 17 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 18 White
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 19 White
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 20 Blue
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 21 Blue
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 22 Red
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 23 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 24 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 25 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 26 Blue
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 27 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 28 Red
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 29 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 30 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 31 Blue
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 32 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 33 Blue
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 34 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 35 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 36 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 37 White
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 38 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 39 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 40 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 41 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 42 Red
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 43 Blue
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 44 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 45 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 46 Red
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 47 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 48 Red
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 49 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 50 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 51 Red
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 52 White
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 53 Red
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 54 Blue
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 55 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 56 White
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 57 Blue
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 58 Red
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 59 Red
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 60 Red
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 61 White
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 62 Blue
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 63 Red
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 64 White
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 65 Blue
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 66 White
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 67 Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 68 White
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 69 Blue
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 70 Blue
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 14:26:00   # of Racers: 25  
Opti Green EVEN Pingree, Charlie Pleon YC 19876 1 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 2 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 3 Even
Opti Green EVEN Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 20624 4 Even
Opti Green EVEN Coleman, Brian Corinthian YC 15862 5 Even
Opti Green EVEN Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 14840 6 Even
Opti Green EVEN Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 140708 7 Even
Opti Green EVEN Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 8 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 15854 9 Even
Opti Green EVEN Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 10 Even
Opti Green EVEN Blagden, Andrew Manchester SA 19058 11 Even
Opti Green EVEN Gransbury, Ellie Pleon YC 10934 12 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ahern, Maeve Annisquam YC 13966 13 Even
Opti Green EVEN Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 14 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 15 Even
Opti Green EVEN Stone, Jack Annisquam YC 13268 16 Even
Opti Green EVEN Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 6 17 Even
Opti Green EVEN Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 2 18 Even
Opti Green EVEN Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 19 Even
Opti Green EVEN Baylow, Sam Corinthian YC 15866 20 Even
Opti Green EVEN Herring, Griffin Eastern YC 7224 21 Even
Opti Green EVEN Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 13232 22 Even
Opti Green EVEN Lubeck, Cassidy Eastern YC 10012 23 Even
Opti Green EVEN Wright, Griffin Sandy Bay YC 10 24 Even
Opti Green EVEN West, Jessica Pleon YC 16890 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 12402 OCS Even
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 34  
Opti Green ODD Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 21603 1 Green
Opti Green ODD Homa, Jack - 11877 2 Green
Opti Green ODD Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 18325 3 Green
Opti Green ODD King, Andrew Corinthian YC 15831 4 Green
Opti Green ODD Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 3 5 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 11415 6 Green
Opti Green ODD Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 15835 7 Green
Opti Green ODD Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 15865 8 Green
Opti Green ODD Savage, Elizabeth Corinthian YC 20623 9 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 7757 10 Green
Opti Green ODD Davis, Lane Pleon YC 10423 11 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 12 Green
Opti Green ODD Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 7 13 Green
Opti Green ODD Hersey, Oliver Pleon YC 12399 14 Green
Opti Green ODD Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 8057 15 Green
Opti Green ODD Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 5711 16 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 17 Green
Opti Green ODD Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 13 18 Green
Opti Green ODD Purtell, Joey Sandy Point SA 1965 19 Green
Opti Green ODD Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 20 Green
Opti Green ODD Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 20265 21 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 16241 22 Green
Opti Green ODD Hamilton, Cole Eastern YC 20169 23 Green
Opti Green ODD Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 5999 24 Green
Opti Green ODD Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 11895 25 Green
Opti Green ODD Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 26 Green
Opti Green ODD Burton, Shea Pleon YC 16757 27 Green
Opti Green ODD Hayes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 11 28 Green
Opti Green ODD Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 5459 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 115303 DNF Green
Opti Green ODD Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 40775 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Schieffer, Will Pleon YC 16829 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Mcdonough, Bradley Nahant Sailing Program 9045 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Johns, Edward Pleon YC 83 RET Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 15:51:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 1 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 2 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 3 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 4 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 5 Champ
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 6 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 7 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 8 Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 9 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 10 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 11 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 12 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 13 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 14 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 15 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 16 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 17 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 18 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 19 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 20 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 21 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 22 Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 23 Champ
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 24 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 25 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 26 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 27 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 28 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 29 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 30 Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 31 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 32 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 33 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 34 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 35 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 36 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 37 Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 38 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 39 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 40 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 16:03:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 1 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 2 Green
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 3 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 4 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 5 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 6 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 7 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 8 Green
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 9 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 10 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 11 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 12 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 13 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 14 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 15 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 16 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 17 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 18 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 19 Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 20 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 21 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 22 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 23 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 24 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 25 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 26 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 27 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 28 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 29 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 30 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 31 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 32 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 33 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 34 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 35 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 36 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 DNF Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 DNF Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 DNF Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 DNF Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 1 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 2 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 3 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 4 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 DNF None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 1 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 2 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 3 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 4 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 5 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 6 None
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 7 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 8 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 9 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 10 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 11 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 12 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 13 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 14 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 15 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 16 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 DNF None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 1 Red
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 2 Red
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 3 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 4 White
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 5 Red
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 6 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 7 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 8 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 9 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 10 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 11 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 12 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 13 Blue
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 14 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 15 Blue
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 16 Blue
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 17 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 18 Blue
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 19 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 20 Red
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 21 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 22 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 23 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 24 Red
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 25 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 26 Red
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 27 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 28 Blue
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 29 Red
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 30 Blue
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 31 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 32 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 33 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 34 Blue
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 35 Red
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 36 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 37 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 38 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 39 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 40 White
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 41 Blue
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 42 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 43 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 44 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 45 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 46 Red
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 47 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 48 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 49 Blue
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 50 Blue
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 51 Blue
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 52 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 53 Blue
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 54 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 55 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 56 White
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 57 Blue
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 58 Blue
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 59 Blue
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 60 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 61 White
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 62 White
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 63 Blue
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 64 White
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 65 White
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 66 White
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 67 Red
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 68 Red
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 69 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 DNF White
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 15:22:00   # of Racers: 23  
Opti Green EVEN Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 1 Even
Opti Green EVEN Pingree, Charlie Pleon YC 19876 2 Even
Opti Green EVEN Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 14840 3 Even
Opti Green EVEN Stone, Jack Annisquam YC 13268 4 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 5 Even
Opti Green EVEN Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 20624 6 Even
Opti Green EVEN Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 140708 7 Even
Opti Green EVEN Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 8 Even
Opti Green EVEN Blagden, Andrew Manchester SA 19058 9 Even
Opti Green EVEN Coleman, Brian Corinthian YC 15862 10 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ahern, Maeve Annisquam YC 13966 11 Even
Opti Green EVEN Baylow, Sam Corinthian YC 15866 12 Even
Opti Green EVEN Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 12402 13 Even
Opti Green EVEN Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 2 14 Even
Opti Green EVEN Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 15 Even
Opti Green EVEN Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 16 Even
Opti Green EVEN Gransbury, Ellie Pleon YC 10934 17 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 15854 18 Even
Opti Green EVEN Lubeck, Cassidy Eastern YC 10012 19 Even
Opti Green EVEN Herring, Griffin Eastern YC 7224 20 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 21 Even
Opti Green EVEN Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 6 22 Even
Opti Green EVEN Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 23 Even
Opti Green EVEN Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 13232 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN West, Jessica Pleon YC 16890 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Wright, Griffin Sandy Bay YC 10 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 15:31:00   # of Racers: 27  
Opti Green ODD Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 18325 1 Green
Opti Green ODD Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 21603 2 Green
Opti Green ODD Homa, Jack - 11877 3 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 16241 4 Green
Opti Green ODD Hersey, Oliver Pleon YC 12399 5 Green
Opti Green ODD King, Andrew Corinthian YC 15831 6 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 7 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 7757 8 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 9 Green
Opti Green ODD Purtell, Joey Sandy Point SA 1965 10 Green
Opti Green ODD Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 7 11 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 11415 12 Green
Opti Green ODD Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 5711 13 Green
Opti Green ODD Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 3 14 Green
Opti Green ODD Davis, Lane Pleon YC 10423 15 Green
Opti Green ODD Savage, Elizabeth Corinthian YC 20623 16 Green
Opti Green ODD Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 13 17 Green
Opti Green ODD Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 15865 18 Green
Opti Green ODD Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 19 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 115303 20 Green
Opti Green ODD Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 21 Green
Opti Green ODD Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 40775 22 Green
Opti Green ODD Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 11895 23 Green
Opti Green ODD Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 8057 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 5459 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Burton, Shea Pleon YC 16757 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 15835 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Hayes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 11 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Schieffer, Will Pleon YC 16829 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Mcdonough, Bradley Nahant Sailing Program 9045 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Johns, Edward Pleon YC 83 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Hamilton, Cole Eastern YC 20169 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 20265 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 5999 DNC Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 13:59:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 1 Champ
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 2 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 3 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 4 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 5 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 6 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 7 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 8 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 9 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 10 Champ
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 11 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 12 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 13 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 14 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 15 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 16 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 17 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 18 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 19 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 20 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 21 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 22 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 23 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 24 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 25 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 26 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 27 Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 28 Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 29 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 30 Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 31 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 32 Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 33 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 34 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 35 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 36 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 37 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 38 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 39 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 40 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:47:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 78  
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 1 Green
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 2 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 3 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 4 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 5 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 6 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 7 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 8 Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 9 Green
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 10 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 11 Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 12 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 13 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 14 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 15 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 16 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 17 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 18 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 19 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 20 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 21 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 22 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 23 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 24 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 25 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 26 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 27 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 28 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 29 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 30 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 31 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 32 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 33 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 34 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 35 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 36 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 37 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 38 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 39 Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 DNC Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 1 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 2 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 3 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 4 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 1 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 2 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 3 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 4 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 5 None
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 6 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 7 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 8 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 9 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 10 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 11 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 12 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 13 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 14 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 15 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 16 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 DNF None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 1 Red
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 2 Red
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 3 Red
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 4 Blue
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 5 Blue
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 6 Red
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 7 Red
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 8 Blue
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 9 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 10 White
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 11 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 12 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 13 Red
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 14 Blue
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 15 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 16 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 17 Blue
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 18 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 19 Red
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 20 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 21 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 22 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 23 White
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 24 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 25 Blue
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 26 Blue
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 27 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 28 Blue
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 29 Red
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 30 Red
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 31 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 32 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 33 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 34 Blue
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 35 Blue
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 36 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 37 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 38 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 39 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 40 White
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 41 Blue
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 42 Blue
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 43 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 44 Blue
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 45 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 46 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 47 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 48 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 49 Blue
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 50 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 51 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 52 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 53 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 54 White
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 55 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 56 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 57 Red
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 58 White
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 59 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 60 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 61 White
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 62 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 63 White
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 64 White
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 65 Blue
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 66 Blue
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 67 Red
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 68 Blue
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 69 White
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 DNS Red
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 14:18:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 1 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 2 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 3 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 4 Champ
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 5 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 6 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 7 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 8 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 9 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 10 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 11 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 12 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 13 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 14 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 15 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 16 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 17 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 18 Champ
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 19 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 20 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 21 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 22 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 23 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 24 Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 25 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 26 Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 27 Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 28 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 29 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 30 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 31 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 32 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 33 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 34 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 35 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 36 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 37 Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 38 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 39 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 40 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 13:59:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 78  
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 1 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 2 Green
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 3 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 4 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 5 Green
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 6 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 7 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 8 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 9 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 10 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 11 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 12 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 13 Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 14 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 15 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 16 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 17 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 18 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 19 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 20 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 21 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 22 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 23 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 24 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 25 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 26 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 27 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 28 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 29 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 30 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 31 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 32 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 33 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 OCS Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 OCS Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 OCS Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 OCS Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 OCS Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 OCS Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 DNC Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 14:53:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 1 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 2 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 3 Champ
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 4 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 5 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 6 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 7 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 8 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 9 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 10 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 11 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 12 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 13 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 14 Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 15 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 16 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 17 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 18 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 19 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 20 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 21 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 22 Champ
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 23 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 24 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 25 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 26 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 27 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 28 Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 29 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 30 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 31 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 32 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 33 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 34 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 35 Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 36 Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 37 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 38 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 39 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 40 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 14:36:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 78  
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 1 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 2 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 3 Green
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 4 Green
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 5 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 6 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 7 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 8 Green
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 9 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 10 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 11 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 12 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 13 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 14 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 15 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 16 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 17 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 18 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 19 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 20 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 21 Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 22 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 23 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 24 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 25 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 26 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 27 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 28 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 29 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 30 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 31 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 32 Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 33 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 34 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 35 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 36 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 37 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 38 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 39 Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 DNC Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 80  
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 1 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 2 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 4 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 5 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 6 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 7 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 8 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 9 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 10 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 11 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 12 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 13 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 14 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 15 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 15 Champ
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 16 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 17 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 18 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 19 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 20 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 21 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 22 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 23 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 24 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 25 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 26 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 27 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 28 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 29 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 30 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 31 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 32 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 33 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 OCS Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 OCS Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 OCS Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 OCS Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 OCS Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 OCS Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 OCS Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 78  
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 1 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 2 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 3 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 4 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 5 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 6 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 7 Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 8 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 9 Green
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 10 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 11 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 12 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 13 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 14 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 15 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 16 Green
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 17 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 18 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 19 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 20 Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 21 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 22 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 23 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 24 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 25 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 26 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 27 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 28 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 29 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 30 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 31 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 32 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 33 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 34 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 35 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 36 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 37 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 38 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 39 Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 DNC Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 1 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 2 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 3 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 4 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 1 None
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 2 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 3 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 4 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 5 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 6 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 7 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 8 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 9 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 10 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 11 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 12 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 13 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 14 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 15 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 16 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 17 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 1 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 2 White
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 3 Red
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 4 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 5 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 6 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 7 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 8 Blue
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 9 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 10 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 11 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 12 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 13 Blue
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 14 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 15 Blue
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 16 Blue
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 17 Blue
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 18 Red
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 19 Red
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 20 Blue
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 21 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 22 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 23 Red
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 24 Blue
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 25 Blue
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 26 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 27 Blue
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 28 Blue
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 29 Red
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 30 Red
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 31 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 32 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 33 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 34 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 35 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 36 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 37 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 38 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 39 White
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 40 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 41 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 42 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 43 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 44 Blue
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 45 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 46 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 47 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 48 Red
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 49 Red
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 50 Blue
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 51 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 52 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 53 White
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 54 Blue
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 55 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 56 White
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 57 White
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 58 White
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 59 Blue
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 60 Blue
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 61 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 62 White
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 63 Red
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 64 Red
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 65 Red
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 RET Blue
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 DNF Blue
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 DNF White
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 DNS Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 RET White
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 13:37:07   # of Racers: 24  
Opti Green EVEN Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 14840 1 Even
Opti Green EVEN Pingree, Charlie Pleon YC 19876 2 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 3 Even
Opti Green EVEN Coleman, Brian Corinthian YC 15862 4 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 5 Even
Opti Green EVEN Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 20624 6 Even
Opti Green EVEN Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 140708 7 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 8 Even
Opti Green EVEN Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 9 Even
Opti Green EVEN Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 12402 10 Even
Opti Green EVEN Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 11 Even
Opti Green EVEN Baylow, Sam Corinthian YC 15866 12 Even
Opti Green EVEN Blagden, Andrew Manchester SA 19058 13 Even
Opti Green EVEN Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 2 14 Even
Opti Green EVEN Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 6 15 Even
Opti Green EVEN Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 13232 16 Even
Opti Green EVEN Gransbury, Ellie Pleon YC 10934 17 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 15854 18 Even
Opti Green EVEN Stone, Jack Annisquam YC 13268 19 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ahern, Maeve Annisquam YC 13966 20 Even
Opti Green EVEN Herring, Griffin Eastern YC 7224 21 Even
Opti Green EVEN Lubeck, Cassidy Eastern YC 10012 22 Even
Opti Green EVEN Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 23 Even
Opti Green EVEN Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 24 Even
Opti Green EVEN West, Jessica Pleon YC 16890 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Wright, Griffin Sandy Bay YC 10 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 13:47:16   # of Racers: 32  
Opti Green ODD Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 18325 1 Green
Opti Green ODD Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 21603 2 Green
Opti Green ODD Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 8057 3 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 7757 4 Green
Opti Green ODD King, Andrew Corinthian YC 15831 5 Green
Opti Green ODD Savage, Elizabeth Corinthian YC 20623 6 Green
Opti Green ODD Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 5999 7 Green
Opti Green ODD Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 5459 8 Green
Opti Green ODD Hayes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 11 9 Green
Opti Green ODD Purtell, Joey Sandy Point SA 1965 10 Green
Opti Green ODD Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 15865 11 Green
Opti Green ODD Hersey, Oliver Pleon YC 12399 12 Green
Opti Green ODD Homa, Jack - 11877 13 Green
Opti Green ODD Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 15835 14 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 16241 15 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 16 Green
Opti Green ODD Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 13 17 Green
Opti Green ODD Hamilton, Cole Eastern YC 20169 18 Green
Opti Green ODD Davis, Lane Pleon YC 10423 19 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 115303 20 Green
Opti Green ODD Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 3 21 Green
Opti Green ODD Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 5711 22 Green
Opti Green ODD Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 7 23 Green
Opti Green ODD Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 20265 24 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 11415 25 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 26 Green
Opti Green ODD Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 11895 27 Green
Opti Green ODD Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 28 Green
Opti Green ODD Johns, Edward Pleon YC 83 29 Green
Opti Green ODD Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 40775 30 Green
Opti Green ODD Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 31 Green
Opti Green ODD Schieffer, Will Pleon YC 16829 32 Green
Opti Green ODD Burton, Shea Pleon YC 16757 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Mcdonough, Bradley Nahant Sailing Program 9045 DNC Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 78  
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 1 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 2 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 3 Green
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 4 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 5 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 6 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 7 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 8 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 9 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 10 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 11 Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 12 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 13 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 14 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 15 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 16 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 17 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 18 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 19 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 20 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 21 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 22 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 23 Green
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 24 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 25 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 26 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 27 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 28 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 29 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 30 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 31 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 32 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 33 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 34 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 35 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 36 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 OCS Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 OCS Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 OCS Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 DNC Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 1 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 2 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 3 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 4 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 1 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 2 None
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 3 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 4 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 5 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 6 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 7 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 8 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 9 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 10 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 11 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 12 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 13 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 14 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 15 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 16 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 17 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 1 Red 2:05:09
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 2 Red protesting 18308
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 3 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 4 Blue
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 5 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 6 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 7 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 8 Blue
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 9 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 10 White
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 11 Blue
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 12 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 13 Blue
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 14 Red
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 15 Red
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 16 Blue
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 17 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 18 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 19 Blue
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 20 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 21 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 22 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 23 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 24 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 25 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 26 White
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 27 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 28 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 29 Blue
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 30 Blue
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 31 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 32 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 33 White
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 34 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 35 Red
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 36 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 37 White
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 38 Blue
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 39 Red
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 40 Blue
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 41 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 42 Blue
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 43 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 44 Red
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 45 Blue
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 46 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 47 Red
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 48 Blue
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 49 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 50 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 51 Blue
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 52 Blue
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 53 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 54 Blue
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 55 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 56 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 57 Blue
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 58 Blue
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 59 Red
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 60 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 61 White
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 62 White
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 63 White
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 64 Blue
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 65 Red
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 66 White
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 67 Red
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 68 White 2:25:00
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 DNF Blue 2:28:21 Time limit following 1st finisher expired
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 DNS Blue
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 14:26:05   # of Racers: 24  
Opti Green EVEN Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 1 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 2 Even
Opti Green EVEN Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 12402 3 Even
Opti Green EVEN Pingree, Charlie Pleon YC 19876 4 Even
Opti Green EVEN Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 2 5 Even
Opti Green EVEN Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 14840 6 Even
Opti Green EVEN Baylow, Sam Corinthian YC 15866 7 Even
Opti Green EVEN Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 13232 8 Even
Opti Green EVEN Coleman, Brian Corinthian YC 15862 9 Even
Opti Green EVEN Blagden, Andrew Manchester SA 19058 10 Even
Opti Green EVEN Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 6 11 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 12 Even
Opti Green EVEN Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 13 Even
Opti Green EVEN Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 20624 14 Even
Opti Green EVEN Lubeck, Cassidy Eastern YC 10012 15 Even
Opti Green EVEN Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 16 Even
Opti Green EVEN Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 140708 17 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ahern, Maeve Annisquam YC 13966 18 Even
Opti Green EVEN Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 19 Even
Opti Green EVEN Gransbury, Ellie Pleon YC 10934 20 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 15854 21 Even
Opti Green EVEN Stone, Jack Annisquam YC 13268 22 Even
Opti Green EVEN Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 23 Even
Opti Green EVEN Herring, Griffin Eastern YC 7224 RET Even
Opti Green EVEN West, Jessica Pleon YC 16890 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Wright, Griffin Sandy Bay YC 10 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 14:34:02   # of Racers: 32  
Opti Green ODD Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 21603 1 Green
Opti Green ODD Homa, Jack - 11877 2 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 3 Green
Opti Green ODD Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 18325 4 Green
Opti Green ODD Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 15865 5 Green
Opti Green ODD Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 8057 6 Green
Opti Green ODD King, Andrew Corinthian YC 15831 7 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 16241 8 Green
Opti Green ODD Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 5711 9 Green
Opti Green ODD Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 3 10 Green
Opti Green ODD Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 20265 11 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 7757 12 Green
Opti Green ODD Davis, Lane Pleon YC 10423 13 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 11415 14 Green
Opti Green ODD Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 7 15 Green
Opti Green ODD Hersey, Oliver Pleon YC 12399 16 Green
Opti Green ODD Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 5459 17 Green
Opti Green ODD Savage, Elizabeth Corinthian YC 20623 18 Green
Opti Green ODD Hamilton, Cole Eastern YC 20169 19 Green
Opti Green ODD Purtell, Joey Sandy Point SA 1965 20 Green
Opti Green ODD Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 5999 21 Green
Opti Green ODD Hayes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 11 22 Green
Opti Green ODD Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 13 23 Green
Opti Green ODD Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 11895 24 Green
Opti Green ODD Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 15835 25 Green
Opti Green ODD Johns, Edward Pleon YC 83 26 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 27 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 115303 28 Green
Opti Green ODD Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 29 Green
Opti Green ODD Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 30 Green
Opti Green ODD Schieffer, Will Pleon YC 16829 31 Green
Opti Green ODD Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 40775 32 Green
Opti Green ODD Burton, Shea Pleon YC 16757 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Mcdonough, Bradley Nahant Sailing Program 9045 DNC Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 80  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 1 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 2 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 3 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 4 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 1 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 2 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 3 None
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 4 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 5 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 6 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 7 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 8 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 9 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 10 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 11 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 12 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 13 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 14 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 15 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 16 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 17 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 1 Red 3:08:55
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 2 Red
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 3 Red
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 4 Red
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 5 Red
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 6 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 7 White
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 8 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 9 Blue
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 10 Red
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 11 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 12 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 13 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 14 Blue
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 15 Red
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 16 Blue
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 17 Red
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 18 Blue
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 19 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 20 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 21 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 22 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 23 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 24 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 25 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 26 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 27 White
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 28 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 29 Blue
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 30 Blue
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 31 Red
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 32 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 33 Red
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 34 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 35 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 36 Blue
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 37 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 38 Blue
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 39 Red
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 40 Blue
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 41 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 42 White
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 43 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 44 White
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 45 Blue
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 46 Blue
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 47 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 48 Blue
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 49 White
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 50 Blue
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 51 Blue
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 52 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 53 Blue
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 54 White
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 55 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 56 White
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 57 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 58 White
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 59 Blue
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 60 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 61 Red
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 62 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 63 Blue
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 64 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 65 Blue
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 66 Red
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 67 Red
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 68 White 3:28:01
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 DNF Blue 3:32:36
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 DNS Blue
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 15:12:49   # of Racers: 24  
Opti Green EVEN Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 1 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 2 Even
Opti Green EVEN Pingree, Charlie Pleon YC 19876 3 Even
Opti Green EVEN Coleman, Brian Corinthian YC 15862 4 Even
Opti Green EVEN Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 5 Even
Opti Green EVEN Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 12402 6 Even
Opti Green EVEN Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 20624 7 Even
Opti Green EVEN Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 8 Even
Opti Green EVEN Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 6 9 Even
Opti Green EVEN Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 14840 10 Even
Opti Green EVEN Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 2 11 Even
Opti Green EVEN Stone, Jack Annisquam YC 13268 12 Even
Opti Green EVEN Blagden, Andrew Manchester SA 19058 13 Even
Opti Green EVEN Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 140708 14 Even
Opti Green EVEN Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 15 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 15854 16 Even
Opti Green EVEN Baylow, Sam Corinthian YC 15866 17 Even
Opti Green EVEN Lubeck, Cassidy Eastern YC 10012 18 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 19 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ahern, Maeve Annisquam YC 13966 20 Even
Opti Green EVEN Gransbury, Ellie Pleon YC 10934 21 Even
Opti Green EVEN Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 13232 22 Even
Opti Green EVEN Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 23 Even
Opti Green EVEN Herring, Griffin Eastern YC 7224 RET Even
Opti Green EVEN West, Jessica Pleon YC 16890 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Wright, Griffin Sandy Bay YC 10 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 15:19:14   # of Racers: 32  
Opti Green ODD Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 21603 1 Green
Opti Green ODD Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 18325 2 Green
Opti Green ODD Homa, Jack - 11877 3 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 4 Green
Opti Green ODD King, Andrew Corinthian YC 15831 5 Green
Opti Green ODD Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 7 6 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 16241 7 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 7757 8 Green
Opti Green ODD Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 8057 9 Green
Opti Green ODD Hamilton, Cole Eastern YC 20169 10 Green
Opti Green ODD Purtell, Joey Sandy Point SA 1965 11 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 11415 12 Green
Opti Green ODD Davis, Lane Pleon YC 10423 13 Green
Opti Green ODD Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 20265 14 Green
Opti Green ODD Savage, Elizabeth Corinthian YC 20623 15 Green
Opti Green ODD Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 13 16 Green
Opti Green ODD Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 5459 17 Green
Opti Green ODD Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 5711 18 Green
Opti Green ODD Hayes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 11 19 Green
Opti Green ODD Hersey, Oliver Pleon YC 12399 20 Green
Opti Green ODD Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 15835 21 Green
Opti Green ODD Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 15865 22 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 23 Green
Opti Green ODD Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 5999 24 Green
Opti Green ODD Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 3 25 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 115303 26 Green
Opti Green ODD Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 27 Green
Opti Green ODD Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 11895 28 Green
Opti Green ODD Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 29 Green
Opti Green ODD Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 40775 30 Green
Opti Green ODD Burton, Shea Pleon YC 16757 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Schieffer, Will Pleon YC 16829 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Mcdonough, Bradley Nahant Sailing Program 9045 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Johns, Edward Pleon YC 83 RET Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 1 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 2 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 3 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 4 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 1 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 2 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 3 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 4 None
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 5 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 6 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 7 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 8 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 9 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 10 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 11 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 12 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 13 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 14 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 15 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 16 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 17 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 1 Red 4:16:48
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 2 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 3 White
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 4 Red
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 5 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 6 Blue
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 7 Blue
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 8 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 9 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 10 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 11 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 12 Blue
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 13 Red
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 14 Blue
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 15 Red
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 16 Red
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 17 Red
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 18 Blue
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 19 Red
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 20 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 21 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 22 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 23 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 24 Red
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 25 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 26 Blue
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 27 Blue
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 28 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 29 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 30 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 31 Blue
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 32 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 33 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 34 Blue
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 35 Blue
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 36 Red
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 37 Red
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 38 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 39 Blue
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 40 Blue
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 41 Blue
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 42 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 43 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 44 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 45 White
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 46 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 47 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 48 White
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 49 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 50 White
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 51 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 52 Blue
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 53 White
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 54 White
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 55 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 56 Red
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 57 Red
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 58 White
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 59 Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 60 White
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 61 Blue
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 62 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 63 White
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 64 Blue
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 65 Blue
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 66 Blue
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 67 Red
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 68 Red
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 69 Blue 4:36:18
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 DNS Blue
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 1 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 2 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 3 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 4 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 1 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 2 None
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 3 None
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 4 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 5 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 6 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 7 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 8 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 9 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 10 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 11 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 12 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 13 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 14 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 15 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 16 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 17 None
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 11:15:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 1 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 2 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 3 Champ
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 4 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 5 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 6 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 7 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 8 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 9 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 10 Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 11 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 12 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 13 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 14 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 15 Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 16 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 17 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 18 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 19 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 20 Champ
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 21 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 22 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 23 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 24 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 25 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 26 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 27 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 28 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 29 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 30 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 31 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 32 Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 33 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 34 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 35 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 36 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 37 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 38 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 39 Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 40 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 11:28:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 76  
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 1 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 2 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 3 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 4 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 5 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 6 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 7 Green
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 8 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 9 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 10 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 11 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 12 Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 13 Green
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 14 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 15 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 16 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 17 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 18 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 19 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 20 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 21 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 22 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 23 Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 24 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 25 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 26 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 27 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 28 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 29 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 30 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 31 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 32 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 33 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 34 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 35 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 36 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 37 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 38 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 DNC Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 DNC Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 1 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 2 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 3 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 4 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 1 None
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 2 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 3 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 4 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 5 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 6 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 7 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 8 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 9 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 10 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 11 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 12 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 13 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 14 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 15 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 16 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 17 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 1 Red 11:08:54
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 2 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 3 White
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 4 Red
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 5 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 6 Red
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 7 Red
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 8 Red
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 9 Blue
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 10 Blue
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 11 Blue
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 12 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 13 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 14 Blue
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 15 Red
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 16 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 17 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 18 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 19 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 20 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 21 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 22 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 23 Blue
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 24 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 25 Blue
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 26 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 27 Red
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 28 Red
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 29 Blue
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 30 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 31 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 32 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 33 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 34 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 35 Blue
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 36 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 37 White
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 38 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 39 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 40 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 41 Blue
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 42 Blue
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 43 Red
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 44 Red
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 45 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 46 Blue
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 47 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 48 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 49 Blue
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 50 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 51 White
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 52 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 53 White
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 54 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 55 White
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 56 Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 57 White
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 58 White
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 59 Blue
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 60 Blue
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 61 Red
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 62 Blue
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 63 White
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 64 White
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 65 Blue
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 66 Blue
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 67 Red
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 68 Blue 11:18
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 DNS Blue
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 RET Red
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 11:52:00   # of Racers: 24  
Opti Green EVEN Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 14840 1 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 2 Even
Opti Green EVEN Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 140708 3 Even
Opti Green EVEN Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 4 Even
Opti Green EVEN Pingree, Charlie Pleon YC 19876 5 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 6 Even
Opti Green EVEN Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 20624 7 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ahern, Maeve Annisquam YC 13966 8 Even
Opti Green EVEN Blagden, Andrew Manchester SA 19058 9 Even
Opti Green EVEN Coleman, Brian Corinthian YC 15862 10 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 11 Even
Opti Green EVEN Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 12 Even
Opti Green EVEN Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 12402 13 Even
Opti Green EVEN Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 13232 14 Even
Opti Green EVEN Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 15 Even
Opti Green EVEN Stone, Jack Annisquam YC 13268 16 Even
Opti Green EVEN Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 6 17 Even
Opti Green EVEN Gransbury, Ellie Pleon YC 10934 18 Even
Opti Green EVEN Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 2 19 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 15854 20 Even
Opti Green EVEN Wright, Griffin Sandy Bay YC 10 21 Even
Opti Green EVEN Lubeck, Cassidy Eastern YC 10012 22 Even
Opti Green EVEN Herring, Griffin Eastern YC 7224 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Baylow, Sam Corinthian YC 15866 RET Even For day
Opti Green EVEN West, Jessica Pleon YC 16890 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 RET Even For day
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 11:43:00   # of Racers: 33  
Opti Green ODD Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 21603 1 Green
Opti Green ODD Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 18325 2 Green
Opti Green ODD Homa, Jack - 11877 3 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 16241 4 Green
Opti Green ODD Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 8057 5 Green
Opti Green ODD Davis, Lane Pleon YC 10423 6 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 7757 7 Green
Opti Green ODD Hersey, Oliver Pleon YC 12399 8 Green
Opti Green ODD King, Andrew Corinthian YC 15831 9 Green
Opti Green ODD Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 5999 10 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 11 Green
Opti Green ODD Purtell, Joey Sandy Point SA 1965 12 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 13 Green
Opti Green ODD Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 5711 14 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 11415 15 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 115303 16 Green
Opti Green ODD Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 7 17 Green
Opti Green ODD Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 3 18 Green
Opti Green ODD Savage, Elizabeth Corinthian YC 20623 19 Green
Opti Green ODD Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 13 20 Green
Opti Green ODD Hayes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 11 21 Green
Opti Green ODD Johns, Edward Pleon YC 83 22 Green
Opti Green ODD Hamilton, Cole Eastern YC 20169 23 Green
Opti Green ODD Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 15865 24 Green
Opti Green ODD Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 25 Green
Opti Green ODD Mcdonough, Bradley Nahant Sailing Program 9045 26 Green
Opti Green ODD Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 11895 27 Green
Opti Green ODD Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 5459 28 Green
Opti Green ODD Burton, Shea Pleon YC 16757 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 15835 RET Green This race
Opti Green ODD Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 40775 RET Green Ret for day
Opti Green ODD Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Schieffer, Will Pleon YC 16829 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 20265 RET Green For day
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:04:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 1 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 2 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 3 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 4 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 5 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 6 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 7 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 8 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 9 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 10 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 11 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 12 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 13 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 14 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 15 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 16 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 17 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 18 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 19 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 20 Champ
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 21 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 22 Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 23 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 24 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 25 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 26 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 27 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 28 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 29 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 30 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 31 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 32 Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 33 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 34 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 35 Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 36 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 37 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 38 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 39 Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 40 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:18:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 76  
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 1 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 2 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 3 Green
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 4 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 5 Green
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 6 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 7 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 8 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 9 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 10 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 11 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 12 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 13 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 14 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 15 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 16 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 17 Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 18 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 19 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 20 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 21 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 22 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 23 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 24 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 25 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 26 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 27 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 28 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 29 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 30 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 31 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 32 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 33 Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 34 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 35 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 36 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 37 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 38 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 DNC Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 DNC Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 1 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 2 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 3 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 4 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 1 None
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 2 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 3 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 4 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 5 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 6 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 7 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 8 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 9 None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 10 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 11 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 12 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 13 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 14 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 15 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 16 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 DNF None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 1 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 2 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 3 White
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 4 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 5 Blue
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 6 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 7 Blue
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 8 Red
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 9 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 10 Blue
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 11 Blue
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 12 Blue
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 13 Red
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 14 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 15 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 16 Blue
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 17 Red
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 18 Blue
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 19 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 20 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 21 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 22 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 23 Blue
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 24 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 25 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 26 Blue
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 27 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 28 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 29 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 30 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 31 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 32 Blue
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 33 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 34 Blue
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 35 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 36 White
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 37 Blue
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 38 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 39 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 40 White
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 41 Red
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 42 Red
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 43 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 44 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 45 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 46 White
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 47 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 48 Blue
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 49 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 50 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 51 Red
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 52 Red
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 53 Blue
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 54 Blue
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 55 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 56 Blue
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 57 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 58 White
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 59 Blue
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 60 Blue
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 61 Red
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 62 White
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 63 Red
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 64 White
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 65 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 66 White
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 67 Red
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 RET Red
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 RET White
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 DNS Blue
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 12:34:00   # of Racers: 23  
Opti Green EVEN Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 1 Even
Opti Green EVEN Pingree, Charlie Pleon YC 19876 2 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 3 Even
Opti Green EVEN Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 14840 4 Even
Opti Green EVEN Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 5 Even
Opti Green EVEN Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 12402 6 Even
Opti Green EVEN Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 140708 7 Even
Opti Green EVEN Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 20624 8 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 9 Even
Opti Green EVEN Coleman, Brian Corinthian YC 15862 10 Even
Opti Green EVEN Stone, Jack Annisquam YC 13268 11 Even
Opti Green EVEN Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 12 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ahern, Maeve Annisquam YC 13966 13 Even
Opti Green EVEN Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 14 Even
Opti Green EVEN Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 13232 15 Even
Opti Green EVEN Blagden, Andrew Manchester SA 19058 16 Even
Opti Green EVEN Lubeck, Cassidy Eastern YC 10012 17 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 15854 18 Even
Opti Green EVEN Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 2 19 Even
Opti Green EVEN Gransbury, Ellie Pleon YC 10934 20 Even
Opti Green EVEN Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 6 21 Even
Opti Green EVEN Herring, Griffin Eastern YC 7224 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Baylow, Sam Corinthian YC 15866 RET Even
Opti Green EVEN West, Jessica Pleon YC 16890 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Wright, Griffin Sandy Bay YC 10 RET Even
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 12:30:00   # of Racers: 28  
Opti Green ODD Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 18325 1 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 7757 2 Green
Opti Green ODD Homa, Jack - 11877 3 Green
Opti Green ODD Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 21603 4 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 16241 5 Green
Opti Green ODD Davis, Lane Pleon YC 10423 6 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 7 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 11415 8 Green
Opti Green ODD King, Andrew Corinthian YC 15831 9 Green
Opti Green ODD Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 5999 10 Green
Opti Green ODD Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 3 11 Green
Opti Green ODD Savage, Elizabeth Corinthian YC 20623 12 Green
Opti Green ODD Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 15865 13 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 14 Green
Opti Green ODD Purtell, Joey Sandy Point SA 1965 15 Green
Opti Green ODD Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 7 16 Green
Opti Green ODD Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 8057 17 Green
Opti Green ODD Hersey, Oliver Pleon YC 12399 18 Green
Opti Green ODD Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 5711 19 Green
Opti Green ODD Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 11895 20 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 115303 21 Green
Opti Green ODD Hamilton, Cole Eastern YC 20169 22 Green
Opti Green ODD Mcdonough, Bradley Nahant Sailing Program 9045 23 Green
Opti Green ODD Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 5459 24 Green
Opti Green ODD Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 25 Green
Opti Green ODD Hayes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 11 26 Green
Opti Green ODD Burton, Shea Pleon YC 16757 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 15835 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 40775 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 13 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Schieffer, Will Pleon YC 16829 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Johns, Edward Pleon YC 83 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 20265 DNC Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:39:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 80  
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 1 Champ
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 2 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 3 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 4 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 5 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 6 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 7 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 8 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 9 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 10 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 11 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 12 Champ
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 13 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 14 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 15 Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 16 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 17 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 18 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 19 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 20 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 21 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 22 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 23 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 24 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 25 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 26 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 27 Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 28 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 29 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 30 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 31 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 32 Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 33 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 34 Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 35 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 36 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 37 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 38 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 39 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 40 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 13:00:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 76  
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 1 Green
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 2 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 3 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 4 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 5 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 6 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 7 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 8 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 9 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 10 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 11 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 12 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 13 Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 14 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 15 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 16 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 17 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 18 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 19 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 20 Green
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 21 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 22 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 23 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 24 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 25 Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 26 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 27 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 28 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 29 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 30 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 31 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 32 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 33 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 34 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 35 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 36 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 37 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 38 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 DNC Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 DNC Green
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 10 1 None
Laser 4.7 Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 4 2 None
Laser 4.7 Skaane, Nils Pleon YC 5 3 None
Laser 4.7 Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 8 4 None
Laser 4.7 Backman, Edward Pleon YC 3 5 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 17  
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 170765 1 None
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 2 None
Laser Radial Corsello, Gregory Sail Maine 165146 3 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 4 None
Laser Radial Wyatt, Parker Sail Maine 166874 5 None
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 6 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 196280 7 None
Laser Radial Nolan, Sophia Sail Maine 180497 8 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 9 None
Laser Radial Jacklin, Sarah Pleon YC 185427 10 None
Laser Radial Bolles, Matthew Sail Maine 170374 11 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 12 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 13 None
Laser Radial Furber, Clementine Sail Maine 114253 14 None
Laser Radial Casey, Jillian Pleon YC 168589 15 None
Laser Radial Siepert, Cooper - 101194 DNF None
Laser Radial Pitman, Ben Pleon YC 183911 OCS None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 1 Red
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 2 Red
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 3 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 4 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 5 Blue
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 6 Red
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 7 Blue
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 8 Red
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 9 Blue
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 10 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 11 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 12 Blue
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 13 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 14 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 15 Red
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 16 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 17 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 18 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 19 Red
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 20 Blue
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 21 Blue
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 22 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 23 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 24 Blue
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 25 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 26 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 27 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 28 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 29 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 30 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 31 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 32 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 33 White
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 34 White
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 35 Blue
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 36 Blue
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 37 Red
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 38 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 39 White
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 40 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 41 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 42 Blue
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 43 Blue
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 44 Blue
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 45 Blue
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 46 Blue
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 47 Red
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 48 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 49 Blue
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 50 White
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 51 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 52 Blue
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 53 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 54 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 55 Blue
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 56 White
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 57 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 58 Blue
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 59 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 60 White
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 61 Red
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 62 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 63 Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 64 White
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 65 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 66 White
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 67 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 68 White
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 DNS Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 RET Red
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 13:09:00   # of Racers: 21  
Opti Green EVEN Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 1 Even
Opti Green EVEN Pingree, Charlie Pleon YC 19876 2 Even
Opti Green EVEN Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 14840 3 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 4 Even
Opti Green EVEN Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 5 Even
Opti Green EVEN Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 20624 6 Even
Opti Green EVEN Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 12402 7 Even
Opti Green EVEN Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 140708 8 Even
Opti Green EVEN Stone, Jack Annisquam YC 13268 9 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ahern, Maeve Annisquam YC 13966 10 Even
Opti Green EVEN Coleman, Brian Corinthian YC 15862 11 Even
Opti Green EVEN Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 12 Even
Opti Green EVEN Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 2 13 Even
Opti Green EVEN Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 14 Even
Opti Green EVEN Gransbury, Ellie Pleon YC 10934 15 Even
Opti Green EVEN Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 16 Even
Opti Green EVEN Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 6 17 Even
Opti Green EVEN Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 15854 18 Even
Opti Green EVEN Bookman, Toby Pleon YC 13232 19 Even
Opti Green EVEN Blagden, Andrew Manchester SA 19058 20 Even
Opti Green EVEN Lubeck, Cassidy Eastern YC 10012 21 Even
Opti Green EVEN Herring, Griffin Eastern YC 7224 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Baylow, Sam Corinthian YC 15866 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN West, Jessica Pleon YC 16890 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 DNC Even
Opti Green EVEN Wright, Griffin Sandy Bay YC 10 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 13:06:00   # of Racers: 28  
Opti Green ODD Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 18325 1 Green
Opti Green ODD Homa, Jack - 11877 2 Green
Opti Green ODD Wieman, Jack Manchester SA 21603 3 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 7757 4 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Claudia Pleon YC 16241 5 Green
Opti Green ODD Hersey, Oliver Pleon YC 12399 6 Green
Opti Green ODD King, Andrew Corinthian YC 15831 7 Green
Opti Green ODD Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 8057 8 Green
Opti Green ODD Savage, Elizabeth Corinthian YC 20623 9 Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 10 Green
Opti Green ODD Hamilton, Cole Eastern YC 20169 11 Green
Opti Green ODD Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 5711 12 Green
Opti Green ODD Purtell, Joey Sandy Point SA 1965 13 Green
Opti Green ODD Davis, Lane Pleon YC 10423 14 Green
Opti Green ODD Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 3 15 Green
Opti Green ODD Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 7 16 Green
Opti Green ODD Betz, John Ipswich Bay JS 5999 17 Green
Opti Green ODD Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 11895 18 Green
Opti Green ODD Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 13 19 Green
Opti Green ODD Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 15865 20 Green
Opti Green ODD Bookman, Ryan Pleon YC 15835 21 Green
Opti Green ODD Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 11415 22 Green
Opti Green ODD Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 23 Green
Opti Green ODD Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 115303 24 Green
Opti Green ODD Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 5459 25 Green
Opti Green ODD Hayes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 11 26 Green
Opti Green ODD Mcdonough, Bradley Nahant Sailing Program 9045 27 Green
Opti Green ODD Burton, Shea Pleon YC 16757 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 RET Green
Opti Green ODD Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 40775 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Schieffer, Will Pleon YC 16829 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Johns, Edward Pleon YC 83 DNC Green
Opti Green ODD Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 20265 DNC Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 13:37:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 78  
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 1 Champ
420 Champ Mattson, Henry & Flynn, Aidan Sandy Bay YC 6370 2 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 3 Champ
420 Champ Byrne, Rowan & Winn, Gillian Manchester SA 6260 4 Champ
420 Champ Tedford, Nate & Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 6902 5 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 6 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212 7 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6365 8 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 34 9 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6818 10 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6369 11 Champ
420 Champ Russell, Blake & Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 2141 12 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Rayden, Jack Bucks Harbor YC 331 13 Champ
420 Champ Arruda, Ashley & Merrill, Ethan Harraseeket YC 6215 14 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Costa, Will Pleon YC 7737 15 Champ
420 Champ Baskin, Alexander & Sonnenfeld, Jonathan Bucks Harbor YC 32 16 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Wood, Pierce Agamenticus YC 188 17 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 18 Champ
420 Champ Steenberg, Karina & Keyes, Nathaniel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 19 Champ
420 Champ Bertolini, Katherine & Lavigne, Madison Agamenticus YC 2919 20 Champ
420 Champ Benali, Sirine & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 6950 21 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6367 22 Champ
420 Champ Nicholson, Coleman & Rogers, Noah Ipswich Bay JS 9664 23 Champ
420 Champ Bombard, Matthew & Durkin, Peter Hingham YC 7496 24 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Rerisi, Nico Manchester SA 6952 25 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Keenan, Jacquelyn Sandy Bay YC 6366 26 Champ
420 Champ Crawford, Rosie & Fries, Charlotte Winchester Boat Club 7738 27 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6372 28 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 29 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & Ordentlich, Andrew Sandy Bay YC 5485 30 Champ
420 Champ Hamilton, Ryan & Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 50151 31 Champ
420 Champ Hearns, Sarah & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 6690 32 Champ
420 Champ Dailey, William & Weist, Graham Pleon YC 444 33 Champ
420 Champ Doucot, Gabby & Kent, Alyssa Ipswich Bay YC 1 34 Champ
420 Champ Jarvis, Olivia & Gaudette, Samantha Agamenticus YC 2369 35 Champ
420 Champ Viles, Owen & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 33 36 Champ
420 Champ Rogers, Nathaniel & Cunningham, Patrick Ipswich Bay JS 16 37 Champ
420 Champ Rasmussen, Anna & Rasmussen, Anton Community Boating 6810 38 Champ
420 Champ Zheng, Lucas & Boer, Rick Community Boating 17 39 Champ
420 Champ Herrington, Lincoln & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 DNC Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 13:49:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 76  
420 Green Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3444 1 Green
420 Green Hill, Kaylee & Langenhagen, Sydney Hingham YC 7743 2 Green
420 Green Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7748 3 Green
420 Green Belsher, Lila & Jefford, Morgan Hingham YC 7008 4 Green
420 Green Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7490 5 Green
420 Green Hill, Michael & Langenhagen, Morgan Hingham YC 7747 6 Green
420 Green Stephens, Emma & Hansen, Olivia Cohasset YC 1114 7 Green
420 Green Trotman, Rose & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8025 8 Green
420 Green Carlson, Amelia & Dodge, Jane Winchester Boat Club 7735 9 Green
420 Green Hancock, Will & Arnold, Lily Pleon YC 4731 10 Green
420 Green Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 11 Green
420 Green Keene, Lily & Murphy, Lily Quannapowitt YC 1468 12 Green
420 Green Denker, Jack & Middleton, Peter Hingham YC 7742 13 Green
420 Green Brown, Lydia & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 4726 14 Green
420 Green Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 5082 15 Green
420 Green Benagh, Andrew & Logcher, Scott Quannapowitt YC 58 16 Green
420 Green Belsher, Peyton & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7498 17 Green
420 Green Anderson, Charlie & Gransbury, Tyler Pleon YC 8 18 Green
420 Green Treat, Andrew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 5070 19 Green
420 Green Donovan, Trevor & Cafferky, Lucas Medford Boat Club 1142 20 Green
420 Green Combs, Joseph & Garberg, Lucy Eastern Point YC 5943 21 Green
420 Green Rothberg, Alexander & Twaalfhoven, Kristina Pleon YC 781 22 Green
420 Green Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 23 Green
420 Green Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Jackson Winchester Boat Club 7733 24 Green
420 Green Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 5038 25 Green
420 Green Burtis, Eloise & Ripley , Miranda Annisquam YC 5068 26 Green
420 Green Healey, Breah & Waring, Kyla Medford Boat Club 1738 27 Green
420 Green Becker, Chloe & Sullivan, Meggy Sandy Point SA 8055 28 Green
420 Green Barker, Jack & Lucas, John - 2249 29 Green
420 Green Kain, Megan & Libelo, Ted Sandy Point SA 2514 30 Green
420 Green Strout, William & Anderson, Cecille Manchester SA 4714 31 Green
420 Green Matteucci, Mia & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7734 32 Green
420 Green Dubow, Jack & Doherty, Liam Eastern Point YC 5484 33 Green
420 Green Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 5025 34 Green
420 Green Strout, Samuel & McCarthy, Molly Manchester SA 4721 35 Green
420 Green Reiser, Olivia & Gooding, Ryan Nahant Sailing Program 3354 36 Green
420 Green Flaherty, Anna & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7736 37 Green
420 Green Ruiz, Enrique & Richter, Alex Harraseeket YC 6213 38 Green
420 Green Macinnis, Mai & OCearuil, Liam Sandy Point SA 3607 DNC Green
420 Green Hancock, Tomas & Himes, Mark Pleon YC 19 DNC Green
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 70  
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 1 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 2 White
Opti Champ Gear, Grace Agamenticus YC 20551 3 Red
Opti Champ O'Connor, Eric Pleon YC 19875 4 Red
Opti Champ Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 15288 5 Red
Opti Champ Andreasen, Haley Pleon YC 15579 6 Red
Opti Champ Safford, Rosie Sandy Bay YC 16327 7 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Ian Quannapowitt YC 19176 8 Red
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 9 Blue
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Eastern YC 20265 10 Blue
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 11 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 12 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 13 Blue
Opti Champ Keene, Matthew Cohasset YC 18231 14 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 20055 15 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 16 Blue
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 17 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 11 18 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 19 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 20 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21170 21 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 14753 22 Blue
Opti Champ Putnam, Magdelaina Pleon YC 16901 23 Red
Opti Champ Dalton, Jack Pleon YC 21327 24 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 13 25 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 15 26 Blue
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 21112 27 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 9405 28 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 29 White
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 30 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 31 Blue
Opti Champ Comeau, JD Cohasset YC 15724 32 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 1 33 Blue
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 34 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 2010 35 Red
Opti Champ Mercer, Maxwell Sandy Bay YC 40 36 Blue
Opti Champ Jeffries, Philip Pleon YC 20947 37 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19417 38 White
Opti Champ Damm, Carter - 83 39 Red
Opti Champ knowlton, James Bucks Harbor YC 6215 40 Red
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21171 41 Blue
Opti Champ Raisides, Jack Pleon YC 11877 42 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 43 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 18898 44 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 45 White
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 46 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 47 Blue
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 48 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20638 49 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 20343 50 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 51 Red
Opti Champ Langenhagen, Conrad Hingham YC 16676 52 White
Opti Champ Coyne, Kathryn Sandy Bay YC 5 53 Blue
Opti Champ Fedele, Anand Sandy Bay YC 8 54 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 18847 55 Blue
Opti Champ Pandapas, Christopher Pleon YC 8997 56 Red
Opti Champ Comeau, Charlie Cohasset YC 15809 57 White
Opti Champ O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester YC 21625 58 Blue
Opti Champ Byrne, Hayden Manchester SA 17396 59 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 16399 60 Red
Opti Champ Whipple, Samuel Portland YC 20056 61 Blue
Opti Champ Rochford, Trey Pleon YC 5945 62 Red
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 63 White
Opti Champ Clark, Delaney Ipswich Bay JS 333 64 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 65 Red
Opti Champ Honos, Grace Pleon YC 20836 66 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 67 White
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 68 White
Opti Champ Borggaard, Samuel Pleon YC 13545 69 Blue
Opti Champ Colwell, Mae Pleon YC 11577 DNS Blue
Fleet - Laser 4.7    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green EVEN    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green ODD    Start: 09:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 14:15:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 78  
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Swanson, Parker Harraseeket YC 6211 1 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Cottage Park YC 7340 2 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7741 3 Champ
420 Champ Page, Cecily & Lardner, Jackson Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 4 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Siemen, Carly Harraseeket YC 6212