Preliminary Results
2016 ONE Championships

ONE Championships Results 2016

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 11:10:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: c 235 1.4 mi   # of Racers: 8  
Class 1 Colin Patterson Shout Constit. YC 51918 Farr 40 -6 R None 12:12:42 01:02:42 01:14:55.04 0:01
Class 1 McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade Eastern YC 39512 Farr 395 R 36 R None 12:19:36 01:09:36 01:17:12.08 2:17.042
Class 1 Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave - 29 J/111 42 R None 12:20:33 01:10:33 01:17:27.72 2:32.683
Class 1 Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 33 R None 12:20:10 01:10:10 01:18:13.83 3:18.784
Class 1 Bergstrand, Tomas X Freyja Constit. YC 60815 Xp 38 42 R None 12:22:07 01:12:07 01:19:10.93 4:15.895
Class 1 Moulton, Eben evolution - 3817 Aerodyne 38 39 R None 12:23:58 01:13:58 01:21:37.62 6:42.586
Class 1 Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R None 12:24:24 01:14:24 01:21:41.35 6:46.317
Class 1 Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 42 R None 12:25:28 01:15:28 01:22:51.62 7:56.588
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 11:18:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: c 235 1.4 mi   # of Racers: 5  
Class 2 Kuebel, Roger Eleven Jubilee YC 320 Farr 30 60 R None 12:34:03 01:16:03 01:21:02.21 0:01
Class 2 Rudich, Api Yare Eastern YC 54321 Taylor 42 48 R None 12:32:35 01:14:35 01:21:04.13 0:1.912
Class 2 Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R None 12:33:45 01:15:45 01:22:45.13 1:42.913
Class 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 63 R None 12:39:23 01:21:23 01:26:17.73 5:15.514
Class 2 Kellogg, Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 12:40:27 01:22:27 01:29:10.33 8:08.115
Class 2 DiMattia, Ralph Shamrock Sensation - 25279 Nelson Marek 40 51 R None DNC
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 11:26:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: c 235 1.0 mi   # of Racers: 7  
Class 3 Boyd, Daniel Wildthing - 272 J/109 72 R None 12:20:39 00:54:39 00:57:06.61 0:01
Class 3 Fallon, Joseph Sojourn Boston YC 51498 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R None 12:23:20 00:57:20 00:59:20.51 2:013.92
Class 3 Powers, David Agora - 52475 Beneteau First 36.7 75 R None 12:23:16 00:57:16 00:59:33.44 2:26.833
Class 3 W. Blodgett/L. Blodgett Smith Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 84 R None 12:24:15 00:58:15 00:59:43.20 2:36.594
Class 3 Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 - 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 72 R None 12:24:37 00:58:37 01:01:15.32 4:08.715
Class 3 DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur - 40656 Frers 36 90 R None 12:26:22 01:00:22 01:01:18.59 4:11.986
Class 3 Williams, Rick Chariad - 53123 Farr 37 87 R None 12:30:08 01:04:08 01:05:26.53 8:19.927
Fleet - J/105    Start: 11:25:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: C 220   # of Racers: 13  
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 90 R None 12:31:24 01:06:24 01:07:26.25 0:01
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 90 R None 12:31:28 01:06:28 01:07:30.31 0:4.062
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi - 317 J/105 90 R None 12:31:57 01:06:57 01:07:59.77 0:33.513
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 90 R None 12:33:01 01:08:01 01:09:04.77 1:38.514
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers - 344 J/105 90 R None 12:33:35 01:08:35 01:09:39.30 2:13.045
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse - 345 J/105 90 R None 12:33:58 01:08:58 01:10:02.66 2:036.46
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Jubilee YC 398 J/105 90 R None 12:35:09 01:10:09 01:11:14.77 3:48.517
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 90 R None 12:38:44 01:13:44 01:14:53.13 7:26.878
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express - 485 J/105 90 R None 12:39:40 01:14:40 01:15:50.00 8:23.759
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Jubilee YC 51178 J/105 90 R None 12:43:13 01:18:13 01:19:26.33 12:00.0710
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco - 51459 J/105 90 R None 12:44:29 01:19:29 01:20:43.52 13:17.2611
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar - 102 J/105 90 R None 12:46:44 01:21:44 01:23:00.63 15:34.3712
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 90 R None 12:49:57 01:24:57 01:26:16.64 18:50.3913
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 00:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Short-handed Sides, Richard Atalanta Eastern YC 20283 Sabre 28-2 Ketch 207 R Short-handed 19:30:19 19:30:19 16:44:53.73 0:01
Short-handed Green, Jonathan Jeroboam Corinthian YC 51013 Beneteau Oceanis 351 165 R Short-handed 18:32:21 18:32:21 16:51:13.64 6:19.912
Short-handed Pagani, Alessandro NINA Eastern YC 4 Alerion 41 105 R Short-handed 18:01:30 18:01:30 17:53:14.66 68:20.933
Short-handed Haydon, Philip Prairie Gold Constit. YC 495 Catalina 350 WK 156 R Short-handed 20:02:24 20:02:24 18:27:01.53 102:007.84
Short-handed Piper, Mike Inigo Montoya Eastern YC 60825 Elliott 35ss -24 R Short-handed 15:21:07 15:21:07 18:58:15.72 133:21.995
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - J/70    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - JAM    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 00:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 12:48:00   Race Len.: 5.20   # of Racers: 8  
Class 1 Colin Patterson Shout Constit. YC 51918 Farr 40 -6 R None 14:01:50 01:13:50 01:28:13.20 0:01
Class 1 McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade Eastern YC 39512 Farr 395 R 36 R None 14:14:02 01:26:02 01:35:25.77 7:12.562
Class 1 Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 33 R None 14:21:48 01:33:48 01:44:34.79 16:21.583
Class 1 Moulton, Eben evolution - 3817 Aerodyne 38 39 R None 14:31:36 01:43:36 01:54:19.76 26:06.564
Class 1 Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 42 R None 14:35:44 01:47:44 01:58:17.30 30:04.09DNF
Class 1 Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R None 14:34:06 01:46:06 01:56:29.70 28:16.49DNF
Class 1 Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave - 29 J/111 42 R None 14:32:20 01:44:20 01:54:33.31 26:20.11DNF
Class 1 Bergstrand, Tomas X Freyja Constit. YC 60815 Xp 38 42 R None 14:33:30 01:45:30 01:55:50.17 27:36.97DNF
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 12:56:00   Race Len.: 5.20   # of Racers: 5  
Class 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 63 R None 14:33:33 01:37:33 01:43:26.28 0:01
Class 2 Kuebel, Roger Eleven Jubilee YC 320 Farr 30 60 R None 14:34:45 01:38:45 01:45:13.52 1:47.242
Class 2 Kellogg, Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 14:34:16 01:38:16 01:46:16.71 2:50.423
Class 2 Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R None 14:34:37 01:38:37 01:47:43.95 4:17.664
Class 2 Rudich, Api Yare Eastern YC 54321 Taylor 42 48 R None 14:35:54 01:39:54 01:48:35.22 5:08.935
Class 2 DiMattia, Ralph Shamrock Sensation - 25279 Nelson Marek 40 51 R None DNC
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 13:05:00   Race Len.: 3.60   # of Racers: 7  
Class 3 Williams, Rick Chariad - 53123 Farr 37 87 R None 14:33:09 01:28:09 01:29:56.94 0:01
Class 3 Boyd, Daniel Wildthing - 272 J/109 72 R None 14:31:39 01:26:39 01:30:33.04 0:36.092
Class 3 DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur - 40656 Frers 36 90 R None 14:34:47 01:29:47 01:31:11.17 1:14.233
Class 3 Powers, David Agora - 52475 Beneteau First 36.7 75 R None 14:32:54 01:27:54 01:31:24.96 1:28.024
Class 3 Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 - 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 72 R None 14:32:31 01:27:31 01:31:27.38 1:30.445
Class 3 W. Blodgett/L. Blodgett Smith Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 84 R None 14:34:29 01:29:29 01:31:44.50 1:47.556
Class 3 Fallon, Joseph Sojourn Boston YC 51498 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R None 14:33:54 01:28:54 01:32:00.86 2:03.927
Fleet - J/105    Start: 13:02:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: C 220   # of Racers: 13  
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 90 R None 14:14:05 01:12:05 01:13:12.58 0:01
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 90 R None 14:14:31 01:12:31 01:13:38.98 0:26.42
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express - 485 J/105 90 R None 14:14:36 01:12:36 01:13:44.06 0:31.483
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 90 R None 14:15:09 01:13:09 01:14:17.58 1:000054
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Jubilee YC 398 J/105 90 R None 14:16:11 01:14:11 01:15:20.55 2:07.965
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi - 317 J/105 90 R None 14:16:16 01:14:16 01:15:25.63 2:13.046
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 90 R None 14:16:56 01:14:56 01:16:06.25 2:53.677
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco - 51459 J/105 90 R None 14:17:53 01:15:53 01:17:04.14 3:51.568
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 90 R None 14:17:57 01:15:57 01:17:08.20 3:55.629
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers - 344 J/105 90 R None 14:18:28 01:16:28 01:17:39.69 4:027.110
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar - 102 J/105 90 R None 14:18:46 01:16:46 01:17:57.97 4:45.3911
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse - 345 J/105 90 R None 14:19:20 01:17:20 01:18:32.50 5:19.9212
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Jubilee YC 51178 J/105 90 R None 14:20:58 01:18:58 01:20:12.03 6:59.4513
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 00:00:00   # of Racers: 5  
Short-handed Sides, Richard Atalanta Eastern YC 20283 Sabre 28-2 Ketch 207 R Short-handed 19:30:19 19:30:19 16:44:53.73 0:01
Short-handed Green, Jonathan Jeroboam Corinthian YC 51013 Beneteau Oceanis 351 165 R Short-handed 18:32:21 18:32:21 16:51:13.64 6:19.912
Short-handed Pagani, Alessandro NINA Eastern YC 4 Alerion 41 105 R Short-handed 18:01:30 18:01:30 17:53:14.66 68:20.933
Short-handed Haydon, Philip Prairie Gold Constit. YC 495 Catalina 350 WK 156 R Short-handed 20:02:24 20:02:24 18:27:01.53 102:007.84
Short-handed Piper, Mike Inigo Montoya Eastern YC 60825 Elliott 35ss -24 R Short-handed 15:21:07 15:21:07 18:58:15.72 133:21.995
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - J/70    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - JAM    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 00:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - J/70    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - JAM    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 00:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - J/70    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - JAM    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 00:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 12:16:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: C 115 5.6 mi   # of Racers: 8  
Class 1 McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade Eastern YC 39512 Farr 395 R 36 R None 13:20:50 01:04:50 01:11:54.85 0:01
Class 1 Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 33 R None 13:21:14 01:05:14 01:12:43.81 0:48.962
Class 1 Colin Patterson Shout Constit. YC 51918 Farr 40 -6 R None 13:17:28 01:01:28 01:13:26.62 1:31.773
Class 1 Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave - 29 J/111 42 R None 13:23:06 01:07:06 01:13:40.44 1:45.594
Class 1 Moulton, Eben evolution - 3817 Aerodyne 38 39 R None 13:24:01 01:08:01 01:15:03.65 3:008.85
Class 1 Bergstrand, Tomas X Freyja Constit. YC 60815 Xp 38 42 R None 13:27:08 01:11:08 01:18:06.15 6:011.36
Class 1 Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R None 13:27:27 01:11:27 01:18:27.01 6:32.167
Class 1 Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 42 R None 13:29:52 01:13:52 01:21:06.22 9:11.368
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 12:27:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: C 115 5.6 mi   # of Racers: 5  
Class 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 63 R None 13:39:10 01:12:10 01:16:31.35 0:01
Class 2 Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R None 13:38:01 01:11:01 01:17:34.87 1:03.512
Class 2 Kuebel, Roger Eleven Jubilee YC 320 Farr 30 60 R None 13:41:10 01:14:10 01:19:01.80 2:30.443
Class 2 Rudich, Api Yare Eastern YC 54321 Taylor 42 48 R None 13:41:44 01:14:44 01:21:13.91 4:42.554
Class 2 Kellogg, Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 13:42:08 01:15:08 01:21:15.54 4:44.185
Class 2 DiMattia, Ralph Shamrock Sensation - 25279 Nelson Marek 40 51 R None DNC
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 12:36:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C 115 4 mi   # of Racers: 7  
Class 3 Boyd, Daniel Wildthing - 272 J/109 72 R None 13:29:06 00:53:06 00:55:29.42 0:01
Class 3 W. Blodgett/L. Blodgett Smith Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 84 R None 13:31:35 00:55:35 00:56:59.16 1:29.742
Class 3 DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur - 40656 Frers 36 90 R None 13:32:18 00:56:18 00:57:10.78 1:41.363
Class 3 Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 - 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 72 R None 13:31:00 00:55:00 00:57:28.55 1:59.134
Class 3 Powers, David Agora - 52475 Beneteau First 36.7 75 R None 13:31:24 00:55:24 00:57:36.96 2:07.535
Class 3 Williams, Rick Chariad - 53123 Farr 37 87 R None 13:39:06 01:03:06 01:04:23.27 8:53.847
Class 3 Fallon, Joseph Sojourn Boston YC 51498 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R None 13:32:26 00:56:26 00:58:24.62 2:55.197
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 12:45:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C 115 4 mi   # of Racers: 9  
Class 4 Rabin, Dan Virgo Jubilee YC 10 Salona 33 126 R None 13:44:06 00:59:06 00:56:49.62 0:01
Class 4 Maxwell, Michael Shenanigan Salem Willows YC 940 Pearson 30 174 R None 13:52:25 01:07:25 01:00:31.56 3:41.942
Class 4 Doub, John Blue Pigeon Eastern YC 13249 Swan 38 132 R None 13:48:52 01:03:52 01:00:52.20 4:02.583
Class 4 Soliozy, Mary Montauk - 491 S2 7.9 168 R None 13:52:15 01:07:15 01:00:52.86 4:03.234
Class 4 Fitzgerald, Mark Tonga Savin Hill YC 40635 Baltic 35 123 R None 13:48:16 01:03:16 01:01:06.27 4:16.655
Class 4 Kavanagh, Steve Mysterious Ways Savin Hill YC 1192 Thunderbird 201 R None 13:56:08 01:11:08 01:01:34.01 4:44.396
Class 4 Neitzel, Gerald We're Aweigh Jubilee YC 31373 S2 7.9 174 R None 14:04:03 01:19:03 01:10:58.22 14:008.67
Class 4 Lords, Richard Dea Salacia Hull YC 1925 Catalina 27 207 R None 14:18:01 01:33:01 01:19:52.14 23:02.528
Class 4 Minelli, Bob String Theory Mass Bay Sailing 174 Ranger Fun 23 177 R None 14:15:39 01:30:39 01:21:02.93 24:13.319
Fleet - J/105    Start: 11:57:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C90    # of Racers: 13  
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 90 R None 12:41:52 00:44:52 00:45:34.06 0:01
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi - 317 J/105 90 R None 12:42:39 00:45:39 00:46:21.80 0:47.732
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 90 R None 12:43:07 00:46:07 00:46:50.23 1:16.173
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Jubilee YC 398 J/105 90 R None 12:43:15 00:46:15 00:46:58.36 1:24.294
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 90 R None 12:43:30 00:46:30 00:47:13.59 1:39.535
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 90 R None 12:43:55 00:46:55 00:47:38.98 2:04.926
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Jubilee YC 51178 J/105 90 R None 12:44:05 00:47:05 00:47:49.14 2:15.077
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar - 102 J/105 90 R None 12:44:49 00:47:49 00:48:33.83 2:59.768
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 90 R None 12:44:52 00:47:52 00:48:36.88 3:02.819
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers - 344 J/105 90 R None 12:44:58 00:47:58 00:48:42.97 3:008.910
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express - 485 J/105 90 R None 12:45:14 00:48:14 00:48:59.22 3:25.1511
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse - 345 J/105 90 R None 12:45:27 00:48:27 00:49:12.42 3:38.3512
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco - 51459 J/105 90 R None 12:45:39 00:48:39 00:49:24.61 3:50.5413
Fleet - J/70    Start: 12:00:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 115   # of Racers: 8  
J/70 Neff, Stewart Africa Eastern YC 179 J/70 117 R None 12:43:40 00:43:40 00:42:33.22 0:01
J/70 Skaane, Stein Shred Eastern YC 225 J/70 0 R None 12:48:36 00:48:36 2
J/70 Brauer, Henry Rascal Eastern YC 818 J/70 0 R None 12:51:27 00:51:27 3
J/70 Johnson, Ted VitaminJ Jubilee YC 243 J/70 0 R None 12:51:34 00:51:34 4
J/70 Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler Clown Car Boston YC 245 J/70 0 R None 12:51:39 00:51:39 5
J/70 McNamara, Frank Chinook Eastern YC 497 J/70 0 R None 12:51:44 00:51:44 6
J/70 Remeika, Chris Locomotion Eastern YC 226 J/70 0 R None 12:51:47 00:51:47 7
J/70 Fabyan, Holly Asteria Manchester YC 366 J/70 0 R None 12:51:50 00:51:50 8
Fleet - JAM    Start: 12:04:00   Race Len.: 8.60   Course Desc: B875F   # of Racers: 8  
JAM Miller, Donald Feather II Boston YC 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 114 C None 13:25:59 01:21:59 01:20:15.29 0:01
JAM Kent, Jeffery BlackSeal Hingham YC 143 J/35 87 C None 13:23:04 01:19:04 01:20:40.82 0:25.532
JAM Engel, Peter Goldeneye Dolphin YC 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 95 C None 13:24:18 01:20:18 01:20:55.35 0:40.063
JAM Casciato, Ron Impromptu - 6013 C&C 38-2 132 C None 13:30:50 01:26:50 01:22:45.54 2:30.254
JAM Hosking, Linda Ares - 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 105 C None 13:29:12 01:25:12 01:24:32.98 4:17.695
JAM Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois - 20564 C&C 38 123 C None 13:31:35 01:27:35 01:24:35.41 4:20.126
JAM Traina, Adam X Dimension - 6980 C&C Custom 43 90 C None 13:31:39 01:27:39 01:29:01.17 8:45.887
JAM Moylan, Kevin Tempo Wessagussett YC 41915 J/35 84 C None 13:32:43 01:28:43 01:30:57.33 10:42.048
JAM Graul, Joseph Plebe Year - 1217 Pearson Ensign 276 C None DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 12:07:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 115   # of Racers: 16  
Viper 640 Beardsley, WP Ghost Panda - 222 Viper 640 0 R None 1
Viper 640 Nickerson, Dave Mo Grins - 208 Viper 640 0 R None 2
Viper 640 Manchester, Christian Vicious Panda - 161 Viper 640 0 R None 3
Viper 640 Constantineau, Cole Patched Up Community Boating 39 Viper 640 0 R None 4
Viper 640 Phan, Christine Choppy Seas - 221 Viper 640 0 R None 5
Viper 640 VanValkenburgh, Kay Lo Qi - 98 Viper 640 0 R None 6
Viper 640 Santangelo, Colin Vellamo - 155 Viper 640 0 R None 7
Viper 640 Baerwitz, Ronald CONTUSION - 118 Viper 640 0 R None 8
Viper 640 Canton, Bartholomew Purplexed - 83 Viper 640 0 R None 9
Viper 640 Boland, Fletcher Back in Business - 207 Viper 640 0 R None 10
Viper 640 Dougherty, David Midnight Rider - 170 Viper 640 0 R None 11
Viper 640 Broszkowski, Piotr Grey Matter - 193 Viper 640 0 R None 12
Viper 640 Colburn, James Lucky Varment - 87 Viper 640 0 R None 13
Viper 640 Rowlinson, Matthew Grendel - 70 Viper 640 0 R None 14
Viper 640 Puleo, Alison Sparky - 94 Viper 640 0 R None 15
Viper 640 Hebert, Matthew Porkchop Community Boating 166 Viper 640 0 R None 16
Viper 640 Terry, Wyllys Arraign Jane - 92 Viper 640 0 R None DNC
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 13:47:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: C 115 (chg to 135) 1.4   # of Racers: 8  
Class 1 McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade Eastern YC 39512 Farr 395 R 36 R None 14:56:27 01:09:27 01:17:02.10 0:01
Class 1 Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 33 R None 14:56:09 01:09:09 01:17:05.81 0:3.712
Class 1 Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave - 29 J/111 42 R None 14:57:53 01:10:53 01:17:49.68 0:47.583
Class 1 Colin Patterson Shout Constit. YC 51918 Farr 40 -6 R None 14:52:32 01:05:32 01:18:18.16 1:16.064
Class 1 Moulton, Eben evolution - 3817 Aerodyne 38 39 R None 14:59:28 01:12:28 01:19:58.30 2:056.25
Class 1 Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R None 15:02:23 01:15:23 01:22:46.13 5:44.036
Class 1 Bergstrand, Tomas X Freyja Constit. YC 60815 Xp 38 42 R None 15:04:49 01:17:49 01:25:26.44 8:24.337
Class 1 Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 42 R None 15:05:28 01:18:28 01:26:09.26 9:07.158
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 13:57:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: C 115 (chg to 135) 1.4   # of Racers: 5  
Class 2 Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R None 15:10:51 01:13:51 01:20:40.59 0:01
Class 2 Kellogg, Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 15:12:08 01:15:08 01:21:15.54 0:34.952
Class 2 Rudich, Api Yare Eastern YC 54321 Taylor 42 48 R None 15:12:44 01:15:44 01:22:19.13 1:38.543
Class 2 Kuebel, Roger Eleven Jubilee YC 320 Farr 30 60 R None 15:14:30 01:17:30 01:22:34.92 1:54.324
Class 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 63 R None 15:15:31 01:18:31 01:23:15.35 2:34.765
Class 2 DiMattia, Ralph Shamrock Sensation - 25279 Nelson Marek 40 51 R None DNC
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 14:05:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C 115 (chg to 135) 1 mi   # of Racers: 7  
Class 3 Boyd, Daniel Wildthing - 272 J/109 72 R None 15:01:19 00:56:19 00:58:51.11 0:01
Class 3 W. Blodgett/L. Blodgett Smith Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 84 R None 15:04:31 00:59:31 01:01:01.12 2:10.012
Class 3 Fallon, Joseph Sojourn Boston YC 51498 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R None 15:04:35 00:59:35 01:01:40.24 2:49.123
Class 3 DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur - 40656 Frers 36 90 R None 15:06:11 01:01:11 01:02:08.36 3:17.254
Class 3 Powers, David Agora - 52475 Beneteau First 36.7 75 R None 15:05:32 01:00:32 01:02:57.28 4:06.175
Class 3 Williams, Rick Chariad - 53123 Farr 37 87 R None 15:06:59 01:01:59 01:03:14.90 4:23.786
Class 3 Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 - 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 72 R None 15:05:36 01:00:36 01:03:19.68 4:28.567
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 14:37:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C 115 (chg to 135) 1 mi   # of Racers: 9  
Class 4 Rabin, Dan Virgo Jubilee YC 10 Salona 33 126 R None 15:40:44 01:03:44 01:01:16.92 0:01
Class 4 Doub, John Blue Pigeon Eastern YC 13249 Swan 38 132 R None 15:44:34 01:07:34 01:04:23.78 3:06.852 p #10
Class 4 Maxwell, Michael Shenanigan Salem Willows YC 940 Pearson 30 174 R None 15:48:49 01:11:49 01:04:28.58 3:11.653
Class 4 Soliozy, Mary Montauk - 491 S2 7.9 168 R None 15:51:13 01:14:13 01:07:11.27 5:54.344
Class 4 Fitzgerald, Mark Tonga Savin Hill YC 40635 Baltic 35 123 R None 15:47:19 01:10:19 01:07:54.81 6:37.895 p #10
Class 4 Kavanagh, Steve Mysterious Ways Savin Hill YC 1192 Thunderbird 201 R None 15:55:48 01:18:48 01:08:12.14 6:55.226
Class 4 Neitzel, Gerald We're Aweigh Jubilee YC 31373 S2 7.9 174 R None 15:54:09 01:17:09 01:09:15.87 7:58.947
Class 4 Minelli, Bob String Theory Mass Bay Sailing 174 Ranger Fun 23 177 R None 15:59:00 01:22:00 01:13:18.90 12:01.978
Class 4 Lords, Richard Dea Salacia Hull YC 1925 Catalina 27 207 R None 16:10:30 01:33:30 01:20:17.04 19:00.119 Finished in place
Fleet - J/105    Start: 12:57:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C100   # of Racers: 13  
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi - 317 J/105 90 R None 13:44:53 00:47:53 00:48:37.89 0:01
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 90 R None 13:45:14 00:48:14 00:48:59.22 0:21.322
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Jubilee YC 51178 J/105 90 R None 13:45:18 00:48:18 00:49:03.28 0:25.393
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers - 344 J/105 90 R None 13:45:50 00:48:50 00:49:35.78 0:57.894
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco - 51459 J/105 90 R None 13:46:01 00:49:01 00:49:46.95 1:09.065
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse - 345 J/105 90 R None 13:46:10 00:49:10 00:49:56.09 1:018.26
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express - 485 J/105 90 R None 13:46:24 00:49:24 00:50:10.31 1:32.427
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 90 R None 13:46:32 00:49:32 00:50:18.44 1:40.548
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar - 102 J/105 90 R None 13:46:52 00:49:52 00:50:38.75 2:00.859
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 90 R None 13:47:27 00:50:27 00:51:14.30 2:036.410
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 90 R None 13:47:41 00:50:41 00:51:28.52 2:50.6211
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 90 R None 13:47:49 00:50:49 00:51:36.64 2:58.7512
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Jubilee YC 398 J/105 90 R None 13:48:46 00:51:46 00:52:34.53 3:56.6413
Fleet - J/70    Start: 11:00:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 115   # of Racers: 8  
J/70 Brauer, Henry Rascal Eastern YC 818 J/70 0 R None 1
J/70 Neff, Stewart Africa Eastern YC 179 J/70 117 R None 2
J/70 Skaane, Stein Shred Eastern YC 225 J/70 0 R None 3
J/70 Johnson, Ted VitaminJ Jubilee YC 243 J/70 0 R None 4
J/70 Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler Clown Car Boston YC 245 J/70 0 R None 5
J/70 Fabyan, Holly Asteria Manchester YC 366 J/70 0 R None 6
J/70 McNamara, Frank Chinook Eastern YC 497 J/70 0 R None 7
J/70 Remeika, Chris Locomotion Eastern YC 226 J/70 0 R None 8
Fleet - JAM    Start: 13:41:41   Race Len.: 10.55   Course Desc: B872f   # of Racers: 8  
JAM Kent, Jeffery BlackSeal Hingham YC 143 J/35 87 C None 15:46:37 02:04:56 02:07:28.98 0:01
JAM Engel, Peter Goldeneye Dolphin YC 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 95 C None 15:51:11 02:09:30 02:10:30.23 3:01.252
JAM Hosking, Linda Ares - 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 105 C None 15:54:03 02:12:22 02:11:21.37 3:52.393
JAM Casciato, Ron Impromptu - 6013 C&C 38-2 132 C None 16:01:54 02:20:13 02:13:38.26 6:09.274
JAM Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois - 20564 C&C 38 123 C None 16:01:32 02:19:51 02:15:04.23 7:35.255
JAM Miller, Donald Feather II Boston YC 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 114 C None 16:02:37 02:20:56 02:17:57.71 10:28.736
JAM Traina, Adam X Dimension - 6980 C&C Custom 43 90 C None 16:07:15 02:25:34 02:27:50.47 20:21.487
JAM Moylan, Kevin Tempo Wessagussett YC 41915 J/35 84 C None 16:12:02 02:30:21 02:34:08.66 26:39.678
JAM Graul, Joseph Plebe Year - 1217 Pearson Ensign 276 C None DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 00:00:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 115   # of Racers: 16  
Viper 640 Phan, Christine Choppy Seas - 221 Viper 640 0 R None 1
Viper 640 Beardsley, WP Ghost Panda - 222 Viper 640 0 R None 2
Viper 640 Nickerson, Dave Mo Grins - 208 Viper 640 0 R None 3
Viper 640 Baerwitz, Ronald CONTUSION - 118 Viper 640 0 R None 4
Viper 640 Manchester, Christian Vicious Panda - 161 Viper 640 0 R None 5
Viper 640 Santangelo, Colin Vellamo - 155 Viper 640 0 R None 6
Viper 640 VanValkenburgh, Kay Lo Qi - 98 Viper 640 0 R None 7
Viper 640 Constantineau, Cole Patched Up Community Boating 39 Viper 640 0 R None 8
Viper 640 Rowlinson, Matthew Grendel - 70 Viper 640 0 R None 9
Viper 640 Puleo, Alison Sparky - 94 Viper 640 0 R None 10
Viper 640 Boland, Fletcher Back in Business - 207 Viper 640 0 R None 11
Viper 640 Hebert, Matthew Porkchop Community Boating 166 Viper 640 0 R None 12
Viper 640 Broszkowski, Piotr Grey Matter - 193 Viper 640 0 R None 13
Viper 640 Colburn, James Lucky Varment - 87 Viper 640 0 R None 14
Viper 640 Canton, Bartholomew Purplexed - 83 Viper 640 0 R None 15
Viper 640 Dougherty, David Midnight Rider - 170 Viper 640 0 R None 16
Viper 640 Terry, Wyllys Arraign Jane - 92 Viper 640 0 R None DNC
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 13:41:00   Race Len.: 10.40   Course Desc: B872f   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 15:19:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: C 135 1.4 mi   # of Racers: 8  
Class 1 McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade Eastern YC 39512 Farr 395 R 36 R None 16:28:24 01:09:24 01:16:58.77 0:01
Class 1 Colin Patterson Shout Constit. YC 51918 Farr 40 -6 R None 16:23:52 01:04:52 01:17:30.37 0:31.592
Class 1 Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave - 29 J/111 42 R None 16:30:57 01:11:57 01:18:59.95 2:01.173
Class 1 Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 33 R None 16:30:16 01:11:16 01:19:27.41 2:28.634
Class 1 Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 42 R None 16:32:35 01:13:35 01:20:47.55 3:48.775
Class 1 Moulton, Eben evolution - 3817 Aerodyne 38 39 R None 16:32:16 01:13:16 01:20:51.27 3:052.56
Class 1 Bergstrand, Tomas X Freyja Constit. YC 60815 Xp 38 42 R None 16:34:21 01:15:21 01:22:43.94 5:45.167
Class 1 Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R None 16:36:08 01:17:08 01:24:41.42 7:42.648
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 15:29:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: C 135 1.4 mi   # of Racers: 5  
Class 2 Rudich, Api Yare Eastern YC 54321 Taylor 42 48 R None 16:44:33 01:15:33 01:22:07.17 0:01
Class 2 Kuebel, Roger Eleven Jubilee YC 320 Farr 30 60 R None 16:46:22 01:17:22 01:22:26.39 0:19.212
Class 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 63 R None 16:46:51 01:17:51 01:22:32.94 0:25.763
Class 2 Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R None 16:45:03 01:16:03 01:23:04.79 0:57.614
Class 2 Kellogg, Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 16:49:40 01:20:40 01:27:14.61 5:07.435
Class 2 DiMattia, Ralph Shamrock Sensation - 25279 Nelson Marek 40 51 R None DNC
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 15:38:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C 135 1 mi   # of Racers: 7  
Class 3 Boyd, Daniel Wildthing - 272 J/109 72 R None 16:35:50 00:57:50 01:00:26.21 0:01
Class 3 DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur - 40656 Frers 36 90 R None 16:38:18 01:00:18 01:01:14.53 0:48.322
Class 3 W. Blodgett/L. Blodgett Smith Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 84 R None 16:40:16 01:02:16 01:03:50.28 3:24.073
Class 3 Powers, David Agora - 52475 Beneteau First 36.7 75 R None 16:39:28 01:01:28 01:03:55.52 3:29.314
Class 3 Fallon, Joseph Sojourn Boston YC 51498 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R None 16:40:12 01:02:12 01:04:22.74 3:56.535
Class 3 Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 - 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 72 R None 16:40:23 01:02:23 01:05:11.50 4:45.286
Class 3 Williams, Rick Chariad - 53123 Farr 37 87 R None 16:42:37 01:04:37 01:05:56.12 5:29.917
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 16:18:00   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: A 135 1 mi   # of Racers: 9  
Class 4 Rabin, Dan Virgo Jubilee YC 10 Salona 33 126 R None 16:52:44 00:34:44 00:33:23.85 0:01
Class 4 Doub, John Blue Pigeon Eastern YC 13249 Swan 38 132 R None 16:54:28 00:36:28 00:34:45.34 1:21.492
Class 4 Maxwell, Michael Shenanigan Salem Willows YC 940 Pearson 30 174 R None 16:59:16 00:41:16 00:37:02.93 3:39.083
Class 4 Fitzgerald, Mark Tonga Savin Hill YC 40635 Baltic 35 123 R None 16:56:38 00:38:38 00:37:18.78 3:54.934
Class 4 Soliozy, Mary Montauk - 491 S2 7.9 168 R None 17:00:25 00:42:25 00:38:23.97 5:00.125
Class 4 Kavanagh, Steve Mysterious Ways Savin Hill YC 1192 Thunderbird 201 R None 17:04:16 00:46:16 00:40:02.66 6:38.816
Class 4 Neitzel, Gerald We're Aweigh Jubilee YC 31373 S2 7.9 174 R None 17:05:27 00:47:27 00:42:36.01 9:12.167
Class 4 Minelli, Bob String Theory Mass Bay Sailing 174 Ranger Fun 23 177 R None 17:07:18 00:49:18 00:44:04.70 10:40.858
Class 4 Lords, Richard Dea Salacia Hull YC 1925 Catalina 27 207 R None 17:17:08 00:59:08 00:50:46.50 17:22.659 Finished in place
Fleet - J/105    Start: 14:08:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C120   # of Racers: 13  
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 90 R None 14:55:49 00:47:49 00:48:33.83 0:01
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 90 R None 14:56:10 00:48:10 00:48:55.16 0:21.322
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi - 317 J/105 90 R None 14:56:19 00:48:19 00:49:04.30 0:30.463
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express - 485 J/105 90 R None 14:56:42 00:48:42 00:49:27.66 0:53.824
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 90 R None 14:56:53 00:48:53 00:49:38.83 1:000055
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse - 345 J/105 90 R None 14:57:01 00:49:01 00:49:46.95 1:13.126
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers - 344 J/105 90 R None 14:57:03 00:49:03 00:49:48.98 1:15.157
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 90 R None 14:57:31 00:49:31 00:50:17.42 1:43.598
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco - 51459 J/105 90 R None 14:57:46 00:49:46 00:50:32.66 1:58.829
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Jubilee YC 51178 J/105 90 R None 14:58:02 00:50:02 00:50:48.91 2:15.0710
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 90 R None 14:58:08 00:50:08 00:50:55.00 2:21.1711
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Jubilee YC 398 J/105 90 R None 14:58:17 00:50:17 00:51:04.14 2:30.3112
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar - 102 J/105 90 R None 14:58:43 00:50:43 00:51:30.55 2:56.7113
Fleet - J/70    Start: 14:35:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 135   # of Racers: 8  
J/70 Neff, Stewart Africa Eastern YC 179 J/70 117 R None 1
J/70 Skaane, Stein Shred Eastern YC 225 J/70 0 R None 2
J/70 Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler Clown Car Boston YC 245 J/70 0 R None 3
J/70 Johnson, Ted VitaminJ Jubilee YC 243 J/70 0 R None 4
J/70 Brauer, Henry Rascal Eastern YC 818 J/70 0 R None 5
J/70 Fabyan, Holly Asteria Manchester YC 366 J/70 0 R None 6
J/70 McNamara, Frank Chinook Eastern YC 497 J/70 0 R None 7
J/70 Remeika, Chris Locomotion Eastern YC 226 J/70 0 R None 8
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 14:42:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 135   # of Racers: 17  
Viper 640 Beardsley, WP Ghost Panda - 222 Viper 640 0 R None 1
Viper 640 Nickerson, Dave Mo Grins - 208 Viper 640 0 R None 2
Viper 640 Phan, Christine Choppy Seas - 221 Viper 640 0 R None 3
Viper 640 Santangelo, Colin Vellamo - 155 Viper 640 0 R None 4
Viper 640 Manchester, Christian Vicious Panda - 161 Viper 640 0 R None 5
Viper 640 Colburn, James Lucky Varment - 87 Viper 640 0 R None 6
Viper 640 Baerwitz, Ronald CONTUSION - 118 Viper 640 0 R None 7
Viper 640 VanValkenburgh, Kay Lo Qi - 98 Viper 640 0 R None 8
Viper 640 Constantineau, Cole Patched Up Community Boating 39 Viper 640 0 R None 9
Viper 640 Canton, Bartholomew Purplexed - 83 Viper 640 0 R None 10
Viper 640 Boland, Fletcher Back in Business - 207 Viper 640 0 R None 11
Viper 640 Rowlinson, Matthew Grendel - 70 Viper 640 0 R None 12
Viper 640 Puleo, Alison Sparky - 94 Viper 640 0 R None 13
Viper 640 Broszkowski, Piotr Grey Matter - 193 Viper 640 0 R None 14
Viper 640 Hebert, Matthew Porkchop Community Boating 166 Viper 640 0 R None 15
Viper 640 Terry, Wyllys Arraign Jane - 92 Viper 640 0 R None 16
Viper 640 Dougherty, David Midnight Rider - 170 Viper 640 0 R None 17
Fleet - JAM    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - J/105    Start: 15:14:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C130   # of Racers: 13  
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 90 R None 15:55:35 00:41:35 00:42:13.98 0:50.781
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi - 317 J/105 90 R None 15:54:45 00:40:45 00:41:23.20 0:02
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 90 R None 15:55:07 00:41:07 00:41:45.55 0:22.343
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse - 345 J/105 90 R None 15:55:51 00:41:51 00:42:30.23 1:07.034
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers - 344 J/105 90 R None 15:56:05 00:42:05 00:42:44.45 1:21.255
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 90 R None 15:56:06 00:42:06 00:42:45.47 1:22.266
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar - 102 J/105 90 R None 15:56:33 00:42:33 00:43:12.89 1:49.687
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 90 R None 15:56:47 00:42:47 00:43:27.11 2:003.98
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco - 51459 J/105 90 R None 15:57:16 00:43:16 00:43:56.56 2:33.359
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Jubilee YC 51178 J/105 90 R None 15:57:25 00:43:25 00:44:05.70 2:042.510
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Jubilee YC 398 J/105 90 R None 15:58:00 00:44:00 00:44:41.25 3:18.0411
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 90 R None 15:58:09 00:44:09 00:44:50.39 3:27.1812
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express - 485 J/105 90 R None 15:58:10 00:44:10 00:44:51.41 3:028.213
Fleet - J/70    Start: 15:45:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 135   # of Racers: 8  
J/70 Brauer, Henry Rascal Eastern YC 818 J/70 0 R None 1
J/70 Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler Clown Car Boston YC 245 J/70 0 R None 2
J/70 Remeika, Chris Locomotion Eastern YC 226 J/70 0 R None 3
J/70 Johnson, Ted VitaminJ Jubilee YC 243 J/70 0 R None 4
J/70 McNamara, Frank Chinook Eastern YC 497 J/70 0 R None 5
J/70 Neff, Stewart Africa Eastern YC 179 J/70 117 R None 6
J/70 Skaane, Stein Shred Eastern YC 225 J/70 0 R None 7
J/70 Fabyan, Holly Asteria Manchester YC 366 J/70 0 R None 8
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 15:52:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 135   # of Racers: 17  
Viper 640 Beardsley, WP Ghost Panda - 222 Viper 640 0 R None 1
Viper 640 Santangelo, Colin Vellamo - 155 Viper 640 0 R None 2
Viper 640 Phan, Christine Choppy Seas - 221 Viper 640 0 R None 3
Viper 640 Nickerson, Dave Mo Grins - 208 Viper 640 0 R None 4
Viper 640 Broszkowski, Piotr Grey Matter - 193 Viper 640 0 R None 5
Viper 640 Terry, Wyllys Arraign Jane - 92 Viper 640 0 R None 6
Viper 640 Manchester, Christian Vicious Panda - 161 Viper 640 0 R None 7
Viper 640 Constantineau, Cole Patched Up Community Boating 39 Viper 640 0 R None 8
Viper 640 Puleo, Alison Sparky - 94 Viper 640 0 R None 9
Viper 640 VanValkenburgh, Kay Lo Qi - 98 Viper 640 0 R None 10
Viper 640 Baerwitz, Ronald CONTUSION - 118 Viper 640 0 R None 11
Viper 640 Rowlinson, Matthew Grendel - 70 Viper 640 0 R None 12
Viper 640 Canton, Bartholomew Purplexed - 83 Viper 640 0 R None 13
Viper 640 Boland, Fletcher Back in Business - 207 Viper 640 0 R None 14
Viper 640 Colburn, James Lucky Varment - 87 Viper 640 0 R None 15
Viper 640 Hebert, Matthew Porkchop Community Boating 166 Viper 640 0 R None RET
Viper 640 Dougherty, David Midnight Rider - 170 Viper 640 0 R None DNF
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - JAM    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - J/105    Start: 16:10:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C130   # of Racers: 13  
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 90 R None 16:53:00 00:43:00 00:43:40.31 0:01
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 90 R None 16:53:46 00:43:46 00:44:27.03 0:46.712
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 90 R None 16:53:50 00:43:50 00:44:31.09 0:50.783
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi - 317 J/105 90 R None 16:55:14 00:45:14 00:45:56.41 2:16.094
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 90 R None 16:55:19 00:45:19 00:46:01.48 2:21.175
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers - 344 J/105 90 R None 16:55:23 00:45:23 00:46:05.55 2:25.236
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express - 485 J/105 90 R None 16:56:31 00:46:31 00:47:14.61 3:34.297
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar - 102 J/105 90 R None 16:56:55 00:46:55 00:47:38.98 3:58.678
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Jubilee YC 51178 J/105 90 R None 16:56:58 00:46:58 00:47:42.03 4:01.719
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 90 R None 16:57:03 00:47:03 00:47:47.11 4:06.7910
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse - 345 J/105 90 R None 16:57:14 00:47:14 00:47:58.28 4:17.9611
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco - 51459 J/105 90 R None 16:57:33 00:47:33 00:48:17.58 4:37.2612
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Jubilee YC 398 J/105 90 R None 16:57:38 00:47:38 00:48:22.66 4:42.3413
Fleet - Class 1    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 2    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 3    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 4    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - J/70    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - JAM    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Short-handed    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Viper 640    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 12:09:00   Race Len.: 4.80   # of Racers: 8  
Class 1 McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade Eastern YC 39512 Farr 395 R 36 R None 13:08:08 00:59:08 01:05:35.49 0:01
Class 1 Colin Patterson Shout Constit. YC 51918 Farr 40 -6 R None 13:04:17 00:55:17 01:06:03.33 0:27.832
Class 1 Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave - 29 J/111 42 R None 13:10:17 01:01:17 01:07:17.25 1:41.753 Protest flag
Class 1 Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 33 R None 13:09:35 01:00:35 01:07:32.74 1:57.244
Class 1 Bergstrand, Tomas X Freyja Constit. YC 60815 Xp 38 42 R None 13:10:53 01:01:53 01:07:56.77 2:21.275
Class 1 Moulton, Eben evolution - 3817 Aerodyne 38 39 R None 13:10:39 01:01:39 01:08:02.09 2:26.596
Class 1 Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 42 R None 13:11:27 01:02:27 01:08:34.10 2:058.67
Class 1 Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R None 13:12:01 01:03:01 01:09:11.44 3:35.948
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 12:18:00   Race Len.: 4.80   # of Racers: 5  
Class 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 63 R None 13:19:20 01:01:20 01:05:02.12 0:01
Class 2 Rudich, Api Yare Eastern YC 54321 Taylor 42 48 R None 13:17:57 00:59:57 01:05:09.78 0:7.662
Class 2 Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R None 13:18:44 01:00:44 01:06:20.84 1:18.713
Class 2 Kuebel, Roger Eleven Jubilee YC 320 Farr 30 60 R None 13:20:26 01:02:26 01:06:31.64 1:29.514
Class 2 Kellogg, Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 13:22:26 01:04:26 01:09:41.20 4:39.075
Class 2 DiMattia, Ralph Shamrock Sensation - 25279 Nelson Marek 40 51 R None DNC
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 12:27:00   Race Len.: 4.80   # of Racers: 7  
Class 3 Boyd, Daniel Wildthing - 272 J/109 72 R None 13:28:32 01:01:32 01:04:18.20 0:01
Class 3 DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur - 40656 Frers 36 90 R None 13:30:56 01:03:56 01:04:55.94 0:37.732
Class 3 W. Blodgett/L. Blodgett Smith Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 84 R None 13:30:29 01:03:29 01:05:05.13 0:46.923
Class 3 Fallon, Joseph Sojourn Boston YC 51498 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R None 13:29:58 01:02:58 01:05:10.35 0:52.154
Class 3 Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 - 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 72 R None 13:29:55 01:02:55 01:05:44.94 1:26.735
Class 3 Powers, David Agora - 52475 Beneteau First 36.7 75 R None 13:30:32 01:03:32 01:06:04.48 1:46.286
Class 3 Williams, Rick Chariad - 53123 Farr 37 87 R None 13:32:16 01:05:16 01:06:35.92 2:17.717
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 12:36:00   Race Len.: 3.20   # of Racers: 9  
Class 4 Rabin, Dan Virgo Jubilee YC 10 Salona 33 126 R None 13:23:05 00:47:05 00:45:16.35 0:01
Class 4 Fitzgerald, Mark Tonga Savin Hill YC 40635 Baltic 35 123 R None 13:24:24 00:48:24 00:46:44.75 1:028.42
Class 4 Maxwell, Michael Shenanigan Salem Willows YC 940 Pearson 30 174 R None 13:28:06 00:52:06 00:46:46.49 1:30.143
Class 4 Doub, John Blue Pigeon Eastern YC 13249 Swan 38 132 R None 13:25:36 00:49:36 00:47:16.36 2:00.014
Class 4 Kavanagh, Steve Mysterious Ways Savin Hill YC 1192 Thunderbird 201 R None 13:31:13 00:55:13 00:47:47.44 2:31.095
Class 4 Soliozy, Mary Montauk - 491 S2 7.9 168 R None 13:30:07 00:54:07 00:48:59.48 3:43.136
Class 4 Neitzel, Gerald We're Aweigh Jubilee YC 31373 S2 7.9 174 R None 13:31:52 00:55:52 00:50:09.39 4:53.047
Class 4 Minelli, Bob String Theory Mass Bay Sailing 174 Ranger Fun 23 177 R None 13:32:22 00:56:22 00:50:23.80 5:07.458
Class 4 Lords, Richard Dea Salacia Hull YC 1925 Catalina 27 207 R None 13:43:04 01:07:04 00:57:35.22 12:18.879 Finished in place
Fleet - J/105    Start: 12:23:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: C 125 0.8   # of Racers: 13  
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 90 R None 13:01:50 00:38:50 00:39:26.41 0:01
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi - 317 J/105 90 R None 13:02:06 00:39:06 00:39:42.66 0:16.252
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 90 R None 13:02:16 00:39:16 00:39:52.81 0:26.43
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Jubilee YC 398 J/105 90 R None 13:02:56 00:39:56 00:40:33.44 1:07.034
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express - 485 J/105 90 R None 13:03:16 00:40:16 00:40:53.75 1:27.345
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers - 344 J/105 90 R None 13:03:37 00:40:37 00:41:15.08 1:48.676
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse - 345 J/105 90 R None 13:03:41 00:40:41 00:41:19.14 1:52.737
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 90 R None 13:03:50 00:40:50 00:41:28.28 2:01.878
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar - 102 J/105 90 R None 13:04:27 00:41:27 00:42:05.86 2:39.459
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 90 R None 13:04:33 00:41:33 00:42:11.95 2:45.5410
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco - 51459 J/105 90 R None 13:04:46 00:41:46 00:42:25.16 2:58.7511
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 90 R None 13:04:48 00:41:48 00:42:27.19 3:00.7812
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Jubilee YC 51178 J/105 90 R None 13:04:53 00:41:53 00:42:32.27 3:05.8513
Fleet - J/70    Start: 12:15:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 125   # of Racers: 7  
J/70 Skaane, Stein Shred Eastern YC 225 J/70 0 R None 1
J/70 Neff, Stewart Africa Eastern YC 179 J/70 117 R None 2
J/70 Brauer, Henry Rascal Eastern YC 818 J/70 0 R None 3
J/70 Johnson, Ted VitaminJ Jubilee YC 243 J/70 0 R None 4
J/70 McNamara, Frank Chinook Eastern YC 497 J/70 0 R None 5
J/70 Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler Clown Car Boston YC 245 J/70 0 R None 6
J/70 Fabyan, Holly Asteria Manchester YC 366 J/70 0 R None 7
J/70 Remeika, Chris Locomotion Eastern YC 226 J/70 0 R None DNC
Fleet - JAM    Start: 12:37:00   Race Len.: 10.90   Course Desc: WB875W   # of Racers: 8  
JAM Kent, Jeffery BlackSeal Hingham YC 143 J/35 87 C None 14:45:26 02:08:26 02:11:03.27 0:01
JAM Engel, Peter Goldeneye Dolphin YC 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 95 C None 14:47:39 02:10:39 02:11:39.77 0:36.52
JAM Casciato, Ron Impromptu - 6013 C&C 38-2 132 C None 14:56:01 02:19:01 02:12:29.63 1:26.363
JAM Miller, Donald Feather II Boston YC 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 114 C None 14:52:55 02:15:55 02:13:03.06 1:59.794
JAM Hosking, Linda Ares - 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 105 C None 14:54:07 02:17:07 02:16:04.20 5:00.935
JAM Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois - 20564 C&C 38 123 C None 15:04:55 02:27:55 02:22:51.69 11:48.426
JAM Traina, Adam X Dimension - 6980 C&C Custom 43 90 C None 15:00:52 02:23:52 02:26:06.88 15:003.67
JAM Moylan, Kevin Tempo Wessagussett YC 41915 J/35 84 C None 15:03:08 02:26:08 02:29:49.27 18:000468
JAM Graul, Joseph Plebe Year - 1217 Pearson Ensign 276 C None DNC
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 10.90   Course Desc: WB875w   # of Racers: 4  
Short-handed Green, Jonathan Jeroboam Corinthian YC 51013 Beneteau Oceanis 351 165 R Short-handed 14:55:10 02:25:10 02:11:58.18 0:01
Short-handed Sides, Richard Atalanta Eastern YC 20283 Sabre 28-2 Ketch 207 R Short-handed 15:11:05 02:41:05 02:18:18.88 6:20.692
Short-handed Haydon, Philip Prairie Gold Constit. YC 495 Catalina 350 WK 156 R Short-handed 15:07:39 02:37:39 02:25:08.71 13:10.523
Short-handed Piper, Mike Inigo Montoya Eastern YC 60825 Elliott 35ss -24 R Short-handed 15:07:17 02:37:17 03:14:21.69 62:23.514
Short-handed Pagani, Alessandro NINA Eastern YC 4 Alerion 41 105 R Short-handed DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 12:22:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 125   # of Racers: 16  
Viper 640 Phan, Christine Choppy Seas - 221 Viper 640 0 R None 1
Viper 640 Beardsley, WP Ghost Panda - 222 Viper 640 0 R None 2
Viper 640 Santangelo, Colin Vellamo - 155 Viper 640 0 R None 3
Viper 640 Manchester, Christian Vicious Panda - 161 Viper 640 0 R None 4
Viper 640 VanValkenburgh, Kay Lo Qi - 98 Viper 640 0 R None 5
Viper 640 Constantineau, Cole Patched Up Community Boating 39 Viper 640 0 R None 6
Viper 640 Baerwitz, Ronald CONTUSION - 118 Viper 640 0 R None 7
Viper 640 Nickerson, Dave Mo Grins - 208 Viper 640 0 R None 8
Viper 640 Boland, Fletcher Back in Business - 207 Viper 640 0 R None 9
Viper 640 Broszkowski, Piotr Grey Matter - 193 Viper 640 0 R None 10
Viper 640 Puleo, Alison Sparky - 94 Viper 640 0 R None 11
Viper 640 Rowlinson, Matthew Grendel - 70 Viper 640 0 R None 12
Viper 640 Terry, Wyllys Arraign Jane - 92 Viper 640 0 R None 13
Viper 640 Dougherty, David Midnight Rider - 170 Viper 640 0 R None 14
Viper 640 Hebert, Matthew Porkchop Community Boating 166 Viper 640 0 R None 15
Viper 640 Colburn, James Lucky Varment - 87 Viper 640 0 R None 16
Viper 640 Canton, Bartholomew Purplexed - 83 Viper 640 0 R None DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 13:54:00   Race Len.: 4.80   # of Racers: 8  
Class 1 Mager, Tom Gigi Boston YC 52770 J/122 33 R None 14:47:03 00:53:03 00:59:08.80 0:01
Class 1 Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave - 29 J/111 42 R None 14:48:10 00:54:10 00:59:28.41 0:19.612
Class 1 McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade Eastern YC 39512 Farr 395 R 36 R None 14:48:14 00:54:14 01:00:09.39 1:00.583
Class 1 Colin Patterson Shout Constit. YC 51918 Farr 40 -6 R None 14:44:41 00:50:41 01:00:33.55 1:24.744
Class 1 Bergstrand, Tomas X Freyja Constit. YC 60815 Xp 38 42 R None 14:49:10 00:55:10 01:00:34.29 1:25.495
Class 1 Moulton, Eben evolution - 3817 Aerodyne 38 39 R None 14:49:23 00:55:23 01:01:07.15 1:58.346
Class 1 Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 - 45 J/111 42 R None 14:50:21 00:56:21 01:01:52.25 2:43.447
Class 1 Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R None DNF
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 14:01:00   Race Len.: 4.80   # of Racers: 5  
Class 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 63 R None 14:58:17 00:57:17 01:00:44.45 0:01
Class 2 Kuebel, Roger Eleven Jubilee YC 320 Farr 30 60 R None 14:58:50 00:57:50 01:01:37.54 0:53.082
Class 2 Foley, Robert Wild Ride Hull YC 109 Henderson 30 45 R None 14:57:41 00:56:41 01:01:55.38 1:10.923
Class 2 Kellogg, Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 15:00:28 00:59:28 01:04:18.90 3:34.444
Class 2 Rudich, Api Yare Eastern YC 54321 Taylor 42 48 R None 15:00:29 00:59:29 01:04:39.35 3:54.895
Class 2 DiMattia, Ralph Shamrock Sensation - 25279 Nelson Marek 40 51 R None DNC
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 14:08:00   Race Len.: 4.80   # of Racers: 7  
Class 3 Boyd, Daniel Wildthing - 272 J/109 72 R None 15:04:13 00:56:13 00:58:44.84 0:01
Class 3 DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur - 40656 Frers 36 90 R None 15:07:14 00:59:14 01:00:09.53 1:24.692
Class 3 Powers, David Agora - 52475 Beneteau First 36.7 75 R None 15:06:29 00:58:29 01:00:49.36 2:04.523
Class 3 W. Blodgett/L. Blodgett Smith Sirocco Eastern YC 29 J/33 84 R None 15:07:22 00:59:22 01:00:51.89 2:07.054
Class 3 Fallon, Joseph Sojourn Boston YC 51498 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R None 15:07:24 00:59:24 01:01:28.85 2:44.015
Class 3 Williams, Rick Chariad - 53123 Farr 37 87 R None 15:08:43 01:00:43 01:01:57.35 3:012.56
Class 3 Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 - 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 72 R None 15:07:32 00:59:32 01:02:12.80 3:27.957
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 14:15:00   Race Len.: 3.20   # of Racers: 9  
Class 4 Rabin, Dan Virgo Jubilee YC 10 Salona 33 126 R None 14:58:23 00:43:23 00:41:42.88 0:01
Class 4 Maxwell, Michael Shenanigan Salem Willows YC 940 Pearson 30 174 R None 15:04:53 00:49:53 00:44:47.09 3:004.22
Class 4 Fitzgerald, Mark Tonga Savin Hill YC 40635 Baltic 35 123 R None 15:01:36 00:46:36 00:45:00.45 3:17.563
Class 4 Kavanagh, Steve Mysterious Ways Savin Hill YC 1192 Thunderbird 201 R None 15:07:06 00:52:06 00:45:05.59 3:022.74
Class 4 Doub, John Blue Pigeon Eastern YC 13249 Swan 38 132 R None 15:02:26 00:47:26 00:45:12.46 3:29.575
Class 4 Soliozy, Mary Montauk - 491 S2 7.9 168 R None 15:05:16 00:50:16 00:45:30.36 3:47.476
Class 4 Neitzel, Gerald We're Aweigh Jubilee YC 31373 S2 7.9 174 R None 15:09:30 00:54:30 00:48:55.77 7:12.887
Class 4 Minelli, Bob String Theory Mass Bay Sailing 174 Ranger Fun 23 177 R None 15:10:35 00:55:35 00:49:41.77 7:58.888
Class 4 Lords, Richard Dea Salacia Hull YC 1925 Catalina 27 207 R None 15:23:20 01:08:20 00:58:40.48 16:57.599
Fleet - J/105    Start: 13:21:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C 125 0.9   # of Racers: 13  
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi - 317 J/105 90 R None 14:00:52 00:39:52 00:40:29.38 0:01
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 90 R None 14:01:23 00:40:23 00:41:00.86 0:31.482
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Jubilee YC 398 J/105 90 R None 14:01:32 00:40:32 00:41:10.00 0:40.623
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 90 R None 14:01:48 00:40:48 00:41:26.25 0:56.874
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse - 345 J/105 90 R None 14:02:15 00:41:15 00:41:53.67 1:24.295
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express - 485 J/105 90 R None 14:02:29 00:41:29 00:42:07.89 1:38.516
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 90 R None 14:03:07 00:42:07 00:42:46.48 2:017.17
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Jubilee YC 51178 J/105 90 R None 14:03:09 00:42:09 00:42:48.52 2:19.148
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers - 344 J/105 90 R None 14:03:21 00:42:21 00:43:00.70 2:31.329
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar - 102 J/105 90 R None 14:03:24 00:42:24 00:43:03.75 2:34.3710
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 90 R None 14:03:32 00:42:32 00:43:11.88 2:042.511
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco - 51459 J/105 90 R None 14:06:21 00:45:21 00:46:03.52 5:34.1412
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 90 R None RET
Fleet - J/70    Start: 11:00:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 135   # of Racers: 7  
J/70 Skaane, Stein Shred Eastern YC 225 J/70 0 R None 1
J/70 Brauer, Henry Rascal Eastern YC 818 J/70 0 R None 2
J/70 Johnson, Ted VitaminJ Jubilee YC 243 J/70 0 R None 3
J/70 Neff, Stewart Africa Eastern YC 179 J/70 117 R None 4
J/70 Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler Clown Car Boston YC 245 J/70 0 R None 5
J/70 McNamara, Frank Chinook Eastern YC 497 J/70 0 R None 6
J/70 Fabyan, Holly Asteria Manchester YC 366 J/70 0 R None 7
J/70 Remeika, Chris Locomotion Eastern YC 226 J/70 0 R None DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 00:00:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 135   # of Racers: 16  
Viper 640 Nickerson, Dave Mo Grins - 208 Viper 640 0 R None 1
Viper 640 Phan, Christine Choppy Seas - 221 Viper 640 0 R None 2
Viper 640 Manchester, Christian Vicious Panda - 161 Viper 640 0 R None 3
Viper 640 Beardsley, WP Ghost Panda - 222 Viper 640 0 R None 4
Viper 640 Baerwitz, Ronald CONTUSION - 118 Viper 640 0 R None 5
Viper 640 Santangelo, Colin Vellamo - 155 Viper 640 0 R None 6
Viper 640 Rowlinson, Matthew Grendel - 70 Viper 640 0 R None 7
Viper 640 Boland, Fletcher Back in Business - 207 Viper 640 0 R None 8
Viper 640 Constantineau, Cole Patched Up Community Boating 39 Viper 640 0 R None 9
Viper 640 Hebert, Matthew Porkchop Community Boating 166 Viper 640 0 R None 10
Viper 640 Colburn, James Lucky Varment - 87 Viper 640 0 R None 11
Viper 640 Broszkowski, Piotr Grey Matter - 193 Viper 640 0 R None 12
Viper 640 Terry, Wyllys Arraign Jane - 92 Viper 640 0 R None 13
Viper 640 Puleo, Alison Sparky - 94 Viper 640 0 R None 14
Viper 640 VanValkenburgh, Kay Lo Qi - 98 Viper 640 0 R None 15
Viper 640 Dougherty, David Midnight Rider - 170 Viper 640 0 R None 16
Viper 640 Canton, Bartholomew Purplexed - 83 Viper 640 0 R None DNC
Fleet - JAM    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - J/105    Start: 14:15:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C 125    # of Racers: 12  
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi - 317 J/105 90 R None 14:53:42 00:38:42 00:39:18.28 0:01
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin - 635 J/105 90 R None 14:54:06 00:39:06 00:39:42.66 0:24.372
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse - 345 J/105 90 R None 14:54:10 00:39:10 00:39:46.72 0:28.433
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Corinthian YC 579 J/105 90 R None 14:54:18 00:39:18 00:39:54.84 0:36.564
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Boston YC 620 J/105 90 R None 14:54:21 00:39:21 00:39:57.89 0:39.65
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita Corinthian YC 304 J/105 90 R None 14:54:29 00:39:29 00:40:06.02 0:47.736
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco - 51459 J/105 90 R None 14:54:34 00:39:34 00:40:11.09 0:52.817
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Jubilee YC 398 J/105 90 R None 14:54:39 00:39:39 00:40:16.17 0:57.898
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers - 344 J/105 90 R None 14:54:44 00:39:44 00:40:21.25 1:02.969
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express - 485 J/105 90 R None 14:54:49 00:39:49 00:40:26.33 1:08.0410
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Jubilee YC 51178 J/105 90 R None 14:55:56 00:40:56 00:41:34.38 2:16.0911
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar - 102 J/105 90 R None RET
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Boston YC 51563 J/105 90 R None DNC
Fleet - J/70    Start: 11:00:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 135    # of Racers: 7  
J/70 Skaane, Stein Shred Eastern YC 225 J/70 0 R None 1
J/70 Neff, Stewart Africa Eastern YC 179 J/70 117 R None 2
J/70 Johnson, Ted VitaminJ Jubilee YC 243 J/70 0 R None 3
J/70 Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler Clown Car Boston YC 245 J/70 0 R None 4
J/70 McNamara, Frank Chinook Eastern YC 497 J/70 0 R None 5
J/70 Fabyan, Holly Asteria Manchester YC 366 J/70 0 R None 6
J/70 Brauer, Henry Rascal Eastern YC 818 J/70 0 R None 7
J/70 Remeika, Chris Locomotion Eastern YC 226 J/70 0 R None DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 00:00:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C 135   # of Racers: 14  
Viper 640 Phan, Christine Choppy Seas - 221 Viper 640 0 R None 1
Viper 640 Nickerson, Dave Mo Grins - 208 Viper 640 0 R None 2
Viper 640 Santangelo, Colin Vellamo - 155 Viper 640 0 R None 3
Viper 640 Beardsley, WP Ghost Panda - 222 Viper 640 0 R None 4
Viper 640 Manchester, Christian Vicious Panda - 161 Viper 640 0 R None 5
Viper 640 Baerwitz, Ronald CONTUSION - 118 Viper 640 0 R None 6
Viper 640 Puleo, Alison Sparky - 94 Viper 640 0 R None 7
Viper 640 Constantineau, Cole Patched Up Community Boating 39 Viper 640 0 R None 8
Viper 640 VanValkenburgh, Kay Lo Qi - 98 Viper 640 0 R None 9
Viper 640 Rowlinson, Matthew Grendel - 70 Viper 640 0 R None 10
Viper 640 Hebert, Matthew Porkchop Community Boating 166 Viper 640 0 R None 11
Viper 640 Boland, Fletcher Back in Business - 207 Viper 640 0 R None 12
Viper 640 Terry, Wyllys Arraign Jane - 92 Viper 640 0 R None 13
Viper 640 Broszkowski, Piotr Grey Matter - 193 Viper 640 0 R None 14
Viper 640 Canton, Bartholomew Purplexed - 83 Viper 640 0 R None DNC
Viper 640 Dougherty, David Midnight Rider - 170 Viper 640 0 R None DNC
Viper 640 Colburn, James Lucky Varment - 87 Viper 640 0 R None DNC
Fleet - Class 1    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 2    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 3    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Class 4    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - JAM    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Short-handed    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112123456789101112
Fleet - Class 1    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
Class 1 McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade 39512 Farr 395 R 1 8 22--111--13-22--111--13-
Class 1 Colin Patterson Shout 51918 Farr 40 2 13 11--342--24-11--342--24-
Class 1 Mager, Tom Gigi 52770 J/122 3 16 43--224--41-43--224--41-
Class 1 Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave 29 J/111 4 18 3DNF--433--32-39--433--32-
Class 1 Moulton, Eben evolution 3817 Aerodyne 38 5 32 64--556--66-64--556--66-
Class 1 Bergstrand, Tomas X Freyja 60815 Xp 38 6 35 5DNF--677--55-59--677--55-
Class 1 Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 45 J/111 7 43 8DNF--885--77-89--885--77-
Class 1 Williamson, Michael Brigadoon 37 J/111 8 45 7DNF--768--8DNF-79--768--89-
Fleet - Class 2    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 5  
Class 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II 48 Farr 30 1 11 41--153--11-41--153--11-
Class 2 Kuebel, Roger Eleven 320 Farr 30 2 14 12--342--42-12--342--42-
Class 2 Foley, Robert Wild Ride 109 Henderson 30 3 16 34--214--33-34--214--33-
Class 2 Rudich, Api Yare 54321 Taylor 42 4 17 25--431--25-25--431--25-
Class 2 Kellogg, Bob Tamarack 43482 Farr 43 5 24 53--525--54-53--525--54-
Class 2 DiMattia, Ralph Shamrock Sensation 25279 Nelson Marek 40 DNC 42 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNC--DNCDNC-77--777--77-
Fleet - Class 3    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Class 3 Boyd, Daniel Wildthing 272 J/109 1 6 12--111--11-12--111--11-
Class 3 DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur 40656 Frers 36 2 16 63--342--22-63--342--22-
Class 3 W. Blodgett/L. Blodgett Smith Sirocco 29 J/33 3 18 46--223--34-46--223--34-
Class 3 Powers, David Agora 52475 Beneteau First 36.7 4 24 34--554--63-34--554--63-
Class 3 Fallon, Joseph Sojourn 51498 Beneteau First 36.7 5 26 27--735--45-27--735--45-
Class 3 Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 6 32 55--476--57-55--476--57-
Class 3 Williams, Rick Chariad 53123 Farr 37 7 34 71--767--76-71--767--76-
Fleet - Class 4    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 9  
Class 4 Rabin, Dan Virgo 10 Salona 33 1 5 ----111--11-----111--11-
Class 4 Maxwell, Michael Shenanigan 940 Pearson 30 2 13 ----233--32-----233--32-
Class 4 Doub, John Blue Pigeon 13249 Swan 38 3 16 ----322--45-----322--45-
Class 4 Fitzgerald, Mark Tonga 40635 Baltic 35 4 19 ----554--23-----554--23-
Class 4 Soliozy, Mary Montauk 491 S2 7.9 5 25 ----445--66-----445--66-
Class 4 Kavanagh, Steve Mysterious Ways 1192 Thunderbird 6 27 ----666--54-----666--54-
Class 4 Neitzel, Gerald We're Aweigh 31373 S2 7.9 7 35 ----777--77-----777--77-
Class 4 Minelli, Bob String Theory 174 Ranger Fun 23 8 41 ----988--88-----988--88-
Class 4 Lords, Richard Dea Salacia 1925 Catalina 27 9 44 ----899--99-----899--99-
Fleet - J/105    # of Races: 10     # of Entries: 13     # of Starters: 13  
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi 317 J/105 1 19 36--2132421136--21324211
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita 304 J/105 2 21 44--3211312644--32113126
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin 635 J/105 3 32 81--51126134281--511261342
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless 579 J/105 4 34 22--18532127422--185321274
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse 345 J/105 5 60 612--1266411753612--1266411753
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers 344 J/105 6 61 510--104756699510--104756699
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express 485 J/105 7 62 93--1174137561093--11741375610
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away 398 J/105 8 67 75--41312111343875--413121113438
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie 620 J/105 9 70 19--91088101011519--910881010115
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta 51178 J/105 10 81 1013--7310109138111013--731010913811
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco 51459 J/105 11 84 118--135991211127118--135991211127
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar 102 J/105 12 87 1211--891378910RET1211--89137891014
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante 51563 J/105 13 88 137--612111258RETDNC137--6121112581414
Fleet - J/70    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
J/70 Skaane, Stein Shred 225 J/70 1 10 ----2327-111----2327-111
J/70 Neff, Stewart Africa 179 J/70 2 12 ----1216-242----1216-242
J/70 Brauer, Henry Rascal 818 J/70 3 15 ----3151-327----3151-327
J/70 Johnson, Ted VitaminJ 243 J/70 4 22 ----4444-433----4444-433
J/70 Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler Clown Car 245 J/70 5 24 ----5532-654----5532-654
J/70 McNamara, Frank Chinook 497 J/70 6 34 ----6775-565----6775-565
J/70 Fabyan, Holly Asteria 366 J/70 7 40 ----8668-776----8668-776
J/70 Remeika, Chris Locomotion 226 J/70 8 44 ----7883-DNCDNCDNC----7883-999
Fleet - JAM    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 8  
JAM Kent, Jeffery BlackSeal 143 J/35 1 4 ----21---1------21---1--
JAM Engel, Peter Goldeneye 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 2 7 ----32---2------32---2--
JAM Miller, Donald Feather II 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 3 11 ----16---4------16---4--
JAM Casciato, Ron Impromptu 6013 C&C 38-2 4 11 ----44---3------44---3--
JAM Hosking, Linda Ares 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 5 13 ----53---5------53---5--
JAM Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois 20564 C&C 38 6 17 ----65---6------65---6--
JAM Traina, Adam X Dimension 6980 C&C Custom 43 7 21 ----77---7------77---7--
JAM Moylan, Kevin Tempo 41915 J/35 8 24 ----88---8------88---8--
JAM Graul, Joseph Plebe Year 1217 Pearson Ensign DNC 30 ----DNCDNC---DNC------1010---10--
Fleet - Short-handed    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
Short-handed Sides, Richard Atalanta 20283 Sabre 28-2 Ketch 1 4 11-------2--11-------2--
Short-handed Green, Jonathan Jeroboam 51013 Beneteau Oceanis 351 2 5 22-------1--22-------1--
Short-handed Haydon, Philip Prairie Gold 495 Catalina 350 WK 3 11 44-------3--44-------3--
Short-handed Pagani, Alessandro NINA 4 Alerion 41 4 12 33-------DNC--33-------6--
Short-handed Piper, Mike Inigo Montoya 60825 Elliott 35ss 5 14 55-------4--55-------4--
Fleet - Viper 640    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 17     # of Starters: 17  
Viper 640 Beardsley, WP Ghost Panda 222 Viper 640 1 11 ----1211-244----1211-244
Viper 640 Phan, Christine Choppy Seas 221 Viper 640 2 11 ----5133-121----5133-121
Viper 640 Nickerson, Dave Mo Grins 208 Viper 640 3 14 ----2324-812----2324-812
Viper 640 Santangelo, Colin Vellamo 155 Viper 640 4 24 ----7642-363----7642-363
Viper 640 Manchester, Christian Vicious Panda 161 Viper 640 5 25 ----3557-435----3557-435
Viper 640 Baerwitz, Ronald CONTUSION 118 Viper 640 6 37 ----84711-756----84711-756
Viper 640 Constantineau, Cole Patched Up 39 Viper 640 7 43 ----4898-698----4898-698
Viper 640 VanValkenburgh, Kay Lo Qi 98 Viper 640 8 45 ----67810-5159----67810-5159
Viper 640 Boland, Fletcher Back in Business 207 Viper 640 9 61 ----10111114-9812----10111114-9812
Viper 640 Rowlinson, Matthew Grendel 70 Viper 640 10 62 ----1491212-12710----1491212-12710
Viper 640 Puleo, Alison Sparky 94 Viper 640 11 64 ----1510139-11147----1510139-11147
Viper 640 Broszkowski, Piotr Grey Matter 193 Viper 640 12 66 ----1213145-101214----1213145-101214
Viper 640 Colburn, James Lucky Varment 87 Viper 640 13 75 ----1314615-1611DNC----1314615-161118
Viper 640 Terry, Wyllys Arraign Jane 92 Viper 640 14 79 ----DNCDNC166-131313----1818166-131313
Viper 640 Hebert, Matthew Porkchop 166 Viper 640 15 79 ----161215RET-151011----16121518-151011
Viper 640 Canton, Bartholomew Purplexed 83 Viper 640 16 83 ----9151013-DNCDNCDNC----9151013-181818
Viper 640 Dougherty, David Midnight Rider 170 Viper 640 17 92 ----111617DNF-1416DNC----11161718-141618
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
12341234
Fleet - Class 1    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
Class 1 Colin Patterson Shout 51918 Farr 40 1 2 11--11--
Class 1 McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade 39512 Farr 395 R 2 4 22--22--
Class 1 Mager, Tom Gigi 52770 J/122 3 7 43--43--
Class 1 Moulton, Eben evolution 3817 Aerodyne 38 4 10 64--64--
Class 1 Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave 29 J/111 5 12 3DNF--39--
Class 1 Bergstrand, Tomas X Freyja 60815 Xp 38 6 14 5DNF--59--
Class 1 Williamson, Michael Brigadoon 37 J/111 7 16 7DNF--79--
Class 1 Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 45 J/111 8 17 8DNF--89--
Fleet - Class 2    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 5  
Class 2 Kuebel, Roger Eleven 320 Farr 30 1 3 12--12--
Class 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II 48 Farr 30 2 5 41--41--
Class 2 Rudich, Api Yare 54321 Taylor 42 3 7 25--25--
Class 2 Foley, Robert Wild Ride 109 Henderson 30 4 7 34--34--
Class 2 Kellogg, Bob Tamarack 43482 Farr 43 5 8 53--53--
Class 2 DiMattia, Ralph Shamrock Sensation 25279 Nelson Marek 40 DNC 14 DNCDNC--77--
Fleet - Class 3    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Class 3 Boyd, Daniel Wildthing 272 J/109 1 3 12--12--
Class 3 Powers, David Agora 52475 Beneteau First 36.7 2 7 34--34--
Class 3 Williams, Rick Chariad 53123 Farr 37 3 8 71--71--
Class 3 Fallon, Joseph Sojourn 51498 Beneteau First 36.7 4 9 27--27--
Class 3 DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur 40656 Frers 36 5 9 63--63--
Class 3 W. Blodgett/L. Blodgett Smith Sirocco 29 J/33 6 10 46--46--
Class 3 Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 7 10 55--55--
Fleet - Class 4    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 9  
Fleet - J/105    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 13     # of Starters: 13  
Fleet - J/70    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
Fleet - JAM    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 8  
Fleet - Short-handed    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
Fleet - Viper 640    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 17     # of Starters: 17  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234512345
Fleet - Class 1    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
Class 1 McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade 39512 Farr 395 R 1 3 111--111--
Class 1 Mager, Tom Gigi 52770 J/122 2 8 224--224--
Class 1 Colin Patterson Shout 51918 Farr 40 3 9 342--342--
Class 1 Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave 29 J/111 4 10 433--433--
Class 1 Moulton, Eben evolution 3817 Aerodyne 38 5 16 556--556--
Class 1 Bergstrand, Tomas X Freyja 60815 Xp 38 6 20 677--677--
Class 1 Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 45 J/111 7 21 885--885--
Class 1 Williamson, Michael Brigadoon 37 J/111 8 21 768--768--
Fleet - Class 2    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 5  
Class 2 Foley, Robert Wild Ride 109 Henderson 30 1 7 214--214--
Class 2 Rudich, Api Yare 54321 Taylor 42 2 8 431--431--
Class 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II 48 Farr 30 3 9 153--153--
Class 2 Kuebel, Roger Eleven 320 Farr 30 4 9 342--342--
Class 2 Kellogg, Bob Tamarack 43482 Farr 43 5 12 525--525--
Class 2 DiMattia, Ralph Shamrock Sensation 25279 Nelson Marek 40 DNC 21 DNCDNCDNC--777--
Fleet - Class 3    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Class 3 Boyd, Daniel Wildthing 272 J/109 1 3 111--111--
Class 3 W. Blodgett/L. Blodgett Smith Sirocco 29 J/33 2 7 223--223--
Class 3 DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur 40656 Frers 36 3 9 342--342--
Class 3 Powers, David Agora 52475 Beneteau First 36.7 4 14 554--554--
Class 3 Fallon, Joseph Sojourn 51498 Beneteau First 36.7 5 15 735--735--
Class 3 Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 6 17 476--476--
Class 3 Williams, Rick Chariad 53123 Farr 37 7 20 767--767--
Fleet - Class 4    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 9  
Class 4 Rabin, Dan Virgo 10 Salona 33 1 3 111--111--
Class 4 Doub, John Blue Pigeon 13249 Swan 38 2 7 322--322--
Class 4 Maxwell, Michael Shenanigan 940 Pearson 30 3 8 233--233--
Class 4 Soliozy, Mary Montauk 491 S2 7.9 4 13 445--445--
Class 4 Fitzgerald, Mark Tonga 40635 Baltic 35 5 14 554--554--
Class 4 Kavanagh, Steve Mysterious Ways 1192 Thunderbird 6 18 666--666--
Class 4 Neitzel, Gerald We're Aweigh 31373 S2 7.9 7 21 777--777--
Class 4 Minelli, Bob String Theory 174 Ranger Fun 23 8 25 988--988--
Class 4 Lords, Richard Dea Salacia 1925 Catalina 27 9 26 899--899--
Fleet - J/105    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 13     # of Starters: 13  
J/105 DeNapoli, Fred & Dexter, Ric Allegro Semplicita 304 J/105 1 10 3211332113
J/105 Nelson, David Got Qi 317 J/105 2 12 2132421324
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless 579 J/105 3 19 1853218532
J/105 Garrard, Charlie Merlin 635 J/105 4 25 511261511261
J/105 Masur, Mark Two Feathers 344 J/105 5 32 104756104756
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta 51178 J/105 6 39 73101097310109
J/105 Hudson, Kurt Eclipse 345 J/105 7 39 12664111266411
J/105 Goldberg, Steve Air Express 485 J/105 8 42 11741371174137
J/105 Hardy, Suzanne Jaguar 102 J/105 9 45 891378891378
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie 620 J/105 10 45 91088109108810
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante 51563 J/105 11 46 6121112561211125
J/105 Hollis, Steve Sirocco 51459 J/105 12 48 13599121359912
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away 398 J/105 13 53 413121113413121113
Fleet - J/70    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
J/70 Neff, Stewart Africa 179 J/70 1 10 1216-1216-
J/70 Brauer, Henry Rascal 818 J/70 2 10 3151-3151-
J/70 Skaane, Stein Shred 225 J/70 3 14 2327-2327-
J/70 Boulter, Chris & Doyle, Tyler Clown Car 245 J/70 4 15 5532-5532-
J/70 Johnson, Ted VitaminJ 243 J/70 5 16 4444-4444-
J/70 McNamara, Frank Chinook 497 J/70 6 25 6775-6775-
J/70 Remeika, Chris Locomotion 226 J/70 7 26 7883-7883-
J/70 Fabyan, Holly Asteria 366 J/70 8 28 8668-8668-
Fleet - JAM    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 8  
JAM Kent, Jeffery BlackSeal 143 J/35 1 3 21---21---
JAM Engel, Peter Goldeneye 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 2 5 32---32---
JAM Miller, Donald Feather II 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 3 7 16---16---
JAM Hosking, Linda Ares 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 4 8 53---53---
JAM Casciato, Ron Impromptu 6013 C&C 38-2 5 8 44---44---
JAM Ogren, Peter Menage A Trois 20564 C&C 38 6 11 65---65---
JAM Traina, Adam X Dimension 6980 C&C Custom 43 7 14 77---77---
JAM Moylan, Kevin Tempo 41915 J/35 8 16 88---88---
JAM Graul, Joseph Plebe Year 1217 Pearson Ensign DNC 20 DNCDNC---1010---
Fleet - Viper 640    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 17     # of Starters: 17  
Viper 640 Beardsley, WP Ghost Panda 222 Viper 640 1 5 1211-1211-
Viper 640 Nickerson, Dave Mo Grins 208 Viper 640 2 11 2324-2324-
Viper 640 Phan, Christine Choppy Seas 221 Viper 640 3 12 5133-5133-
Viper 640 Santangelo, Colin Vellamo 155 Viper 640 4 19 7642-7642-
Viper 640 Manchester, Christian Vicious Panda 161 Viper 640 5 20 3557-3557-
Viper 640 Constantineau, Cole Patched Up 39 Viper 640 6 29 4898-4898-
Viper 640 Baerwitz, Ronald CONTUSION 118 Viper 640 7 30 84711-84711-
Viper 640 VanValkenburgh, Kay Lo Qi 98 Viper 640 8 31 67810-67810-
Viper 640 Broszkowski, Piotr Grey Matter 193 Viper 640 9 44 1213145-1213145-
Viper 640 Boland, Fletcher Back in Business 207 Viper 640 10 46 10111114-10111114-
Viper 640 Puleo, Alison Sparky 94 Viper 640 11 47 1510139-1510139-
Viper 640 Canton, Bartholomew Purplexed 83 Viper 640 12 47 9151013-9151013-
Viper 640 Rowlinson, Matthew Grendel 70 Viper 640 13 47 1491212-1491212-
Viper 640 Colburn, James Lucky Varment 87 Viper 640 14 48 1314615-1314615-
Viper 640 Terry, Wyllys Arraign Jane 92 Viper 640 15 58 DNCDNC166-1818166-
Viper 640 Hebert, Matthew Porkchop 166 Viper 640 16 61 161215RET-16121518-
Viper 640 Dougherty, David Midnight Rider 170 Viper 640 17 62 111617DNF-11161718-
Fleet - Short-handed    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlace