Results
2019 Wednesday Evening Spring Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 2.43   Course Desc: BHKBD   # of Racers: 3  
ASmith , Cindy & Jud & Wilcox, Bump AFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4257C18:28:1600:28:1600:25:57-1
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2Eastern YC45J/11151C18:29:4100:29:4100:27:371:402
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C18:30:4400:30:4400:27:561:593
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C---DNC
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28063C---DNC
AChigier, BenEscape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C---DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.43   Course Desc: BHKBD   # of Racers: 5  
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C18:42:0900:32:0900:28:16-1
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C18:42:2300:32:2300:29:13572
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C18:43:1600:33:1600:29:521:363
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C18:45:3200:35:3200:30:552:394
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C18:44:5900:34:5900:31:283:125
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C---DNC
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C---DNC
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38105C---DNC
BMurray, JohnRenegadeMarblehead YC69329Soverel 33-296C---DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.43   Course Desc: BHKBD   # of Racers: 2  
CDoub, JohnBLUE PIGEONEastern YC13249Swan 38135C18:58:3200:43:3200:38:04-1
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C18:59:3600:44:3600:39:231:192
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C---DNC
COgren, PeterMenage A Trois20564C&C 38123C---DNC
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB147C---DNC
CDaSilva, JamesWindSwept-570Cal 33150C---DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.43   Course Desc: BHKBD   # of Racers: 2  
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C19:03:3300:43:3300:36:37-1
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:09:1600:49:1600:41:595:222
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30192C---DNC
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C---DNC
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C---DNC
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C---DNC
DLinhart, RebeccaMistral TrioDolphin YC0Bristol 34192C---DNC
DCostello, JackEvelyn E.-156Sabre 34177C---DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 2.43   Course Desc: BHKBD   # of Racers: 1  
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/10596C18:39:3000:34:3000:30:37-1
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.82   Course Desc: MKBLM 2X   # of Racers: 6  
ASmith , Cindy & Jud & Wilcox, Bump AFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4221C19:11:3601:11:3601:09:55-1
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28063C19:17:0601:17:0601:12:022:072
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C19:18:5801:18:5801:13:253:303
AChigier, BenEscape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C19:18:1301:18:1301:16:036:084
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C19:21:0101:21:0101:17:247:295
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2Eastern YC45J/11151C19:22:1201:22:1201:18:068:116
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.41   Course Desc: MKBLM   # of Racers: 5  
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C18:47:5500:37:5500:34:47-1
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C18:48:5900:38:5900:35:37502
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3360C18:49:4500:39:4500:37:202:333
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C18:52:3200:42:3200:37:573:104
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C18:52:0400:42:0400:38:343:475
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C---DNC
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C---DNC
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38105C---DNC
BMurray, JohnRenegadeMarblehead YC69329Soverel 33-296C---DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.41   Course Desc: MKBLM   # of Racers: 3  
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB147C19:04:4000:49:4000:43:46-1
COgren, PeterMenage A Trois20564C&C 38123C19:05:0000:50:0000:45:041:182
CDoub, JohnBLUE PIGEONEastern YC13249Swan 3899C19:09:4300:54:4300:50:446:583
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C---DNC
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C---DNC
CDaSilva, JamesWindSwept-570Cal 33150C---DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.41   Course Desc: MKBLM   # of Racers: 4  
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C19:10:0000:50:0000:43:15-1
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB135C19:08:4200:48:4200:43:17022
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C19:15:0900:55:0900:49:005:453
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:20:3801:00:3800:53:2410:094
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30192C---DNC
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C---DNC
DLinhart, RebeccaMistral TrioDolphin YC0Bristol 34192C---DNC
DCostello, JackEvelyn E.-156Sabre 34177C---DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:10   Race Len.: 2.41   Course Desc: MKBLM    # of Racers: 1  
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/10596C18:49:5000:44:4000:40:49-1
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.21   Course Desc: GHPEHG   # of Racers: 6  
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C18:44:2500:44:2500:41:16-1
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28063C18:46:0600:46:0600:41:41252
AChigier, BenEscape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C18:44:1900:44:1900:42:251:093
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2Eastern YC45J/11151C18:46:4900:46:4900:43:141:584
ASmith , Cindy & Jud & Wilcox, Bump AFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 423C18:43:5100:43:5100:43:382:225
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C18:48:3900:48:3900:43:492:336
Fleet - B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.04   Course Desc: GHPG   # of Racers: 6  
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38105C18:36:5700:31:5700:26:38-1
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3378C18:36:1100:31:1100:27:14362
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C18:36:3400:31:3400:27:19413
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C18:38:3200:33:3200:27:451:074
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10942C18:34:5900:29:5900:27:511:135
BMurray, JohnRenegadeMarblehead YC69329Soverel 33-296C18:40:0100:35:0100:30:093:316
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C---DNC
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C---DNC
BBowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/10596C---DNC
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C---DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.04   Course Desc: GHPG   # of Racers: 2  
CDaSilva, JamesWindSwept-570Cal 33150C18:44:4800:34:4800:27:12-1
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB111C18:45:1800:35:1800:29:412:292
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C---DNC
COgren, PeterMenage A Trois20564C&C 38123C---DNC
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C---DNC
CDoub, JohnBLUE PIGEONEastern YC13249Swan 38117C---DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.04   Course Desc: GHPG   # of Racers: 3  
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB153C18:51:2500:36:2500:28:40-1
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26132C18:51:3600:36:3600:29:551:152
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C18:56:0500:41:0500:31:583:183
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30192C---DNC
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C---DNC
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C---DNC
DLinhart, RebeccaMistral TrioDolphin YC0Bristol 34192C---DNC
DCostello, JackEvelyn E.-156Sabre 34177C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.94   Course Desc: MEKM 2X   # of Racers: 6  
ASmith , Cindy & Jud & Wilcox, Bump AFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4239C18:48:3000:48:3000:45:17-1
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2Eastern YC45J/11151C18:49:3000:49:3000:45:18012
AChigier, BenEscape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C18:47:3700:47:3700:45:24073
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28063C18:50:4100:50:4100:45:30134
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C18:51:2300:51:2300:45:42255
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/1229C---RET
Fleet - B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.94   Course Desc: MEKM 2X   # of Racers: 6  
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10960C18:54:2200:49:2200:44:26-1
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 3869C18:55:3600:50:3600:44:55292
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C18:59:5100:54:5100:46:322:063
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C18:59:2700:54:2700:46:332:074
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:00:5900:55:5900:46:362:105
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C18:59:2100:54:2100:47:112:456
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C---DNC
BBowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/10596C---DNC
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C---DNC
BMurray, JohnRenegadeMarblehead YC69329Soverel 33-296C---DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.94   Course Desc: MEKM 2X   # of Racers: 3  
CDaSilva, JamesWindSwept-570Cal 33114C19:14:3701:04:3700:55:14-1
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB129C19:16:1701:06:1700:55:40262
CDoub, JohnBLUE PIGEONEastern YC13249Swan 38135C19:16:5301:06:5300:55:46323
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C---DNC
COgren, PeterMenage A Trois20564C&C 38123C---DNC
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C---DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.52   Course Desc: MEKME   # of Racers: 7  
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30192C19:00:4900:45:4900:34:33-1
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB135C18:58:3500:43:3500:35:401:072
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C19:00:5500:45:5500:36:041:313
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26150C19:00:3200:45:3200:36:442:114
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:03:2900:48:2900:37:553:225
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C19:02:2800:47:2800:38:293:566
DCostello, JackEvelyn E.-156Sabre 34177C19:08:1500:53:1500:42:528:197
DLinhart, RebeccaMistral TrioDolphin YC0Bristol 34192C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 6.50   Course Desc: LBJLBL   # of Racers: 5  
AChigier, BenEscape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C18:58:3100:58:3100:55:36-1
ASmith , Cindy & Jud & Wilcox, Bump AFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4221C19:00:1601:00:1600:58:002:242
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2Eastern YC45J/11151C19:03:5001:03:5000:58:192:433
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28063C19:05:5201:05:5200:59:033:274
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C19:06:4501:06:4500:59:173:415
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12227C---DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 6.50   Course Desc: BJLBL   # of Racers: 8  
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C19:14:1401:14:1401:03:50-1
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 3887C19:15:2701:15:2701:06:022:122
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C19:16:1001:16:1001:06:452:553
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:20:2501:20:2501:08:044:144
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:17:1601:17:1601:08:104:205
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10942C19:13:3001:13:3001:08:575:076
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:21:4901:21:4901:10:276:377
BMurray, JohnRenegadeMarblehead YC69329Soverel 33-296C19:27:1901:27:1901:16:5513:058
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection93C---DNC
BBowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/10596C---DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 6.50   Course Desc: BJLBL   # of Racers: 4  
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB147C19:33:0001:33:0001:17:05-1
CDoub, JohnBLUE PIGEONEastern YC13249Swan 38135C19:31:4601:31:4601:17:09042
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C19:33:2301:33:2301:19:252:203
COgren, PeterMenage A Trois20564C&C 38123C19:33:5701:33:5701:20:383:334
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C---DNC
CDaSilva, JamesWindSwept-570Cal 3396C---DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.64   Course Desc: BJL   # of Racers: 6  
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C19:13:3501:13:3501:00:35-1
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30156C19:14:2901:14:2901:02:251:502
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB153C19:14:5601:14:5601:03:062:313
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:17:2501:17:2501:03:302:554
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C---DNC
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C---DNC
DLinhart, RebeccaMistral TrioDolphin YC0Bristol 34192C---DNF
DCostello, JackEvelyn E.-156Sabre 34177C---RET
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 6.38   Course Desc: ALBL   # of Racers: 4  
EtchellsGreville, Hugh Hera-1221Etchells0C---1
EtchellsBoulter, Chris & Whitman, Will DestinyBoston YC988Etchells0C---2
EtchellsCollins, T & Hancock, R & Newman, B & Schaefer, BSour MashCorinthian YC1153Etchells0C---3
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC575Etchells0C---4
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC1061Etchells0C---DNC
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesFast MermaidBoston YC1111Etchells0C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 6.04   Course Desc: BNH x2   # of Racers: 5  
ASmith , Cindy & Jud & Wilcox, Bump AFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4239C19:08:0001:08:0001:04:041:331
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2Eastern YC45J/11151C19:09:5901:09:5901:04:512:202
AChigier, BenEscape Velocity2-93586Summit 40-9C19:04:5701:04:5701:05:513:203
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C---DNC
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C19:09:2801:09:2801:02:31-DNF
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28063C19:10:4301:10:4301:04:221:51RET
Fleet - B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 6.04   Course Desc: BNH x2   # of Racers: 9  
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38105C19:14:5501:09:5500:59:21-1
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C19:13:0301:08:0301:00:12512
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection93C19:16:5101:11:5101:02:293:083
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:17:0201:12:0201:03:354:144
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3360C19:15:4001:10:4001:04:385:175
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:22:4901:17:4901:06:206:596
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C19:20:4601:15:4601:07:017:407
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:22:5301:17:5301:07:197:588
BMurray, JohnRenegadeMarblehead YC69329Soverel 33-296C19:24:0101:19:0101:09:2110:009
BBowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/10596C---DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.96   Course Desc: BNHNH   # of Racers: 4  
CDoub, JohnBLUE PIGEONEastern YC13249Swan 38135C19:15:5701:05:5700:54:47-1
CDaSilva, JamesWindSwept-570Cal 33132C19:16:1101:06:1100:55:16292
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C19:19:0001:09:0000:58:203:333
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB111C19:19:0901:09:0900:59:585:114
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C---DNC
COgren, PeterMenage A Trois20564C&C 38123C---DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.04   Course Desc: BNH   # of Racers: 4  
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30174C18:57:2600:42:2600:33:37-1
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel132C18:55:2600:40:2600:33:45082
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C18:58:3600:43:3600:35:512:143
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:00:2800:45:2800:36:212:444
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C---DNC
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C---DNC
DLinhart, RebeccaMistral TrioDolphin YC0Bristol 34192C---DNC
DCostello, JackEvelyn E.-156Sabre 34177C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456123456
Fleet - A    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 6  
ASmith , Cindy & Jud & Wilcox, Bump AFRICA54321Taylor 4214115121115121
AKaye, EdwardPravda 245J/11129264232264232
AChigier, BenEscape Velocity293586Summit 40310DNC43313743313
AGorman, RobSea Bliss12Farr 280412DNC2244RET722447
ABreed, AllenINDRA2FARR 3051633655DNF336557
AMager, TomGigi52770J/122620DNC51RETDNCDNC751777
Fleet - B    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 10     # of Starters: 9  
BBraun, JBEos50926Taylor 3816DNCDNC122111111221
BShanabrook, EliotHafa Adai289J/10926215162215162
BBlodgett, D. WardSirocco29J/3337132415132415
BTaylor, KevinExocet60663Beneteau First 35412323DNC543231154
BMiller, DonaldFeather II95Beneteau First 30 Sprit516444546444546
BFallon, JosephSojourn51498Beneteau 36.761955DNC6375511637
BEngel, PeterGoldeneye40180Jeanneau 37 Selection728DNCDNCDNC3DNC31111113113
BMurray, JohnRenegade69329Soverel 33-2834DNCDNC6DNC89111161189
BHosking, Linda Ares30078C&C 40-2 TR937DNCDNCDNCDNC781111111178
BBowden, KenKnotless579J/105DNC44DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC111111111111
Fleet - C    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 5  
CFein, PeterCalypso99Sabre 36 CB16DNC12214712214
CDoub, JohnBLUE PIGEON13249Swan 382713DNC321137321
CDaSilva, JamesWindSwept570Cal 33311DNCDNC11DNC2771172
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadia31J/34c4152DNCDNCDNC33277733
COgren, PeterMenage A Trois20564C&C 38520DNC2DNCDNC4DNC727747
CSchmid, FredWhistler50172Avance 36DNC28DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC777777
Fleet - D    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
DTetrault, TomFacet88Bristol 35.5 CB1612123DNC121239
DCarlton, RalphCorsair13686Pearson 30213DNCDNCDNC121999121
DMiller, JackBreezin152Sabre 34313243544243544
DGardner, DavidSolstice21880Bristol 35.5 Keel415DNCDNCDNC312999312
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall Line157Colgate 26516DNC124DNCDNC912499
DMyers, RemBand Wagon21Bristol 38.8621DNC3DNC6DNC3939693
DCostello, JackEvelyn E.156Sabre 34734DNCDNCDNC7RETDNC999799
DLinhart, RebeccaMistral Trio0Bristol 34836DNCDNCDNCDNCDNFDNC999999
Fleet - Etchells    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 4  
EtchellsGreville, Hugh Hera1221Etchells11----1-----1-
EtchellsBoulter, Chris & Whitman, Will Destiny988Etchells22----2-----2-
EtchellsCollins, T & Hancock, R & Newman, B & Schaefer, BSour Mash1153Etchells33----3-----3-
EtchellsLuckes, Mark Perezoso575Etchells44----4-----4-
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul Panache1061EtchellsDNC7----DNC-----7-
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesFast Mermaid1111EtchellsDNC7----DNC-----7-
Fleet - J/105    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 1     # of Starters: 1  
J/105Bowden, KenKnotless579J/1051211----11----
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions August 17, 2019 4:34:31