Results
2018 Wednesday Evening Fall Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.16   Course Desc: BMLBL   # of Racers: 6  
ASmith, JudAFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4257C19:01:5801:01:5800:58:01-1
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28060C19:03:1301:03:1300:59:031:022
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C19:05:2401:05:2401:02:174:163
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C19:09:0701:09:0701:04:206:194
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C19:11:3601:11:3601:08:0410:035
ADavis, JohnPipe DreamDolphin YC69350Davidson 5015C19:10:0701:10:0701:09:0511:046
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C-DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.16   Course Desc: BMLBL   # of Racers: 6  
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C19:16:4101:06:4101:00:39-1
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:18:1301:08:1301:00:56172
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C19:17:2001:07:2001:01:561:173
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C19:19:0101:09:0101:02:221:434
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:20:1701:10:1701:02:231:445
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:18:3401:08:3401:02:452:066
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C-DNC
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3890C-DNC
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C-DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.30   Course Desc: BML   # of Racers: 6  
CDaSilva, JamesWindsweptSTC, DYC570Cal 33150C18:52:1800:37:1800:31:33-1
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C18:52:0000:37:0000:32:17442
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C18:53:0100:38:0100:32:511:183
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB147C18:53:5800:38:5800:33:201:474
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C18:54:4800:39:4800:34:513:185
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C-OCS
CMurray, JohnTorchMarblehead YC33746S2 9.1144C-DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.30   Course Desc: BML   # of Racers: 8  
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30192C18:58:2000:38:2000:30:58-1
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C19:00:0000:40:0000:32:381:402
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C19:08:4800:48:4800:42:1511:173
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C19:10:0000:50:0000:43:1312:154
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C19:16:0400:56:0400:49:3818:405
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C19:21:3301:01:3300:55:4124:436
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:24:0901:04:0900:57:1526:177
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C19:26:5501:06:5501:00:2929:318
DPina, LouisAndiamoJubilee YC56Pearson 31186C-DNC
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34210C-DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.72   Course Desc: BL X2   # of Racers: 2  
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050R19:04:2500:59:2500:59:25-1
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050R19:06:3401:01:3401:01:342:092
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050R-DNC
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050R-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.20   Course Desc: GBH 2X   # of Racers: 7  
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C19:05:4801:05:4801:03:55-1
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28060C19:08:2401:08:2401:04:12172
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C19:08:0501:08:0501:04:561:013
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C19:11:4101:11:4101:06:512:564
ASmith, JudAFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4221C19:10:2301:10:2301:08:555:005
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C19:17:3901:17:3901:14:0510:106
ADavis, JohnPipe DreamDolphin YC69350Davidson 5015C19:30:5301:30:5301:29:5025:557
Fleet - B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 2.10   Course Desc: GBH    # of Racers: 5  
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C18:45:1800:40:1800:37:34-1
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C18:49:4000:44:4000:41:183:442
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C18:53:1100:48:1100:44:126:383
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C18:54:2600:49:2600:46:308:564
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.751C19:00:4100:55:4100:53:5416:205
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C-DNC
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C-DNC
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3890C-DNC
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C-DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.10   Course Desc: GBH   # of Racers: 3  
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB147C19:04:0700:54:0700:48:58-1
CMurray, JohnTorchMarblehead YC33746S2 9.1144C19:05:5300:55:5300:50:511:532
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C19:12:3401:02:3400:57:518:533
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C-DNC
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C-DNC
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C-DNC
CDaSilva, JamesWindsweptSTC, DYC570Cal 33114C-DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.10   Course Desc: GBH   # of Racers: 9  
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C19:09:5900:54:5900:49:06-1
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C19:13:3500:58:3500:52:363:302
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C19:14:1200:59:1200:53:194:133
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30156C19:15:2901:00:2900:55:015:554
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C19:17:0301:02:0300:55:516:455
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C19:20:0301:05:0300:58:209:146
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:27:1401:12:1401:05:5616:507
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34210C19:35:2001:20:2001:12:5923:538
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C19:34:3501:19:3501:14:1425:089
DPina, LouisAndiamoJubilee YC56Pearson 31186C-DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.10   Course Desc: GBH    # of Racers: 2  
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050R18:41:5400:21:5400:21:54-1
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050R18:43:2600:23:2600:23:261:322
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050R-DNC
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050R-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 5.22   Course Desc: DBM 2X   # of Racers: 7  
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12245C18:48:5200:48:5200:44:57-1
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C18:50:5600:50:5600:46:301:332
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28060C18:54:2500:54:2500:49:124:153
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C18:57:2100:57:2100:51:216:244
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity2-93586Summit 40-9C18:50:5100:50:5100:51:386:415
ADavis, JohnPipe DreamDolphin YC69350Davidson 5015C18:54:4300:54:4300:53:258:286
ASmith, JudAFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4239C18:49:5800:49:5800:46:341:37RET
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 5.22   Course Desc: DBM 2X   # of Racers: 5  
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3396C19:01:4500:51:4500:43:24-1
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:03:0600:53:0600:45:482:242
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:06:3600:56:3600:47:284:043
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:07:4800:57:4800:47:534:294
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.769C19:05:1500:55:1500:49:155:515
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C-DNC
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10942C-DNC
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3890C-DNC
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C-DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.61   Course Desc: DBM   # of Racers: 7  
CDaSilva, JamesWindsweptSTC, DYC570Cal 33132C18:43:5500:28:5500:23:10-1
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C18:43:5400:28:5400:23:33232
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C18:44:4500:29:4500:23:53433
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C18:44:4900:29:4900:24:121:024
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB111C18:45:2300:30:2300:25:332:235
CMurray, JohnTorchMarblehead YC33746S2 9.1144C18:46:5000:31:5000:25:342:246
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C18:49:2800:34:2800:28:435:338SCP-20%
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 2.61   Course Desc: DBM   # of Racers: 8  
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB171C18:48:2700:28:2700:21:01-1
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30174C18:49:5400:29:5400:22:201:192
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C18:52:5000:32:5000:25:324:313
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26132C18:53:0000:33:0000:27:156:144
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C18:55:2700:35:2700:27:376:365
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C18:56:0100:36:0100:28:197:186
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C18:56:4100:36:4100:28:207:197
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34210C19:00:0500:40:0500:30:579:568
DPina, LouisAndiamoJubilee YC56Pearson 31186C-DNC
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C-DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.96   Course Desc: DM 2X   # of Racers: 3  
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050R18:44:0700:39:0700:39:07-1
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050R18:44:5100:39:5100:39:51442
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050R18:44:5800:39:5800:39:58513
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050R-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 4.09   Course Desc: BDLBL   # of Racers: 7  
ASmith, JudAFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4257C18:41:2400:41:2400:37:31-1
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C18:43:3500:43:3500:38:531:222
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28060C18:43:5000:43:5000:39:452:143
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C18:43:1600:43:1600:39:472:164
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity2-93586Summit 409C18:41:3100:41:3100:40:543:235
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/1229C18:44:0700:44:0700:43:305:596
ADavis, JohnPipe DreamDolphin YC69350Davidson 5015C18:46:3800:46:3800:45:378:067
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.05   Course Desc: BDLHL   # of Racers: 7  
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.787C18:39:1800:29:1800:24:53-1
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10960C18:40:0500:30:0500:27:022:092
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C18:42:4600:32:4600:27:072:143
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C18:43:0900:33:0900:27:212:284
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3360C18:41:1500:31:1500:28:123:195
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C18:46:1000:36:1000:31:547:016
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C-RET
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C-DNC
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3890C-DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.05   Course Desc: BDLHL   # of Racers: 7  
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 38135C18:49:2800:34:2800:27:36-1
CDaSilva, JamesWindsweptSTC, DYC570Cal 33114C18:48:3600:33:3600:27:48122
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C18:50:1500:35:1500:28:421:063
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB129C18:50:3000:35:3000:28:571:214
CMurray, JohnTorchMarblehead YC33746S2 9.1144C19:03:2600:48:2600:41:0713:315
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C19:20:0001:05:0000:58:1730:416
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C-RET
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 3.05   Course Desc: BDLHL   # of Racers: 8  
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30192C18:55:4800:35:4800:26:02-1
DPina, LouisAndiamoJubilee YC56Pearson 31186C18:56:1400:36:1400:26:47452
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB135C18:54:5000:34:5000:27:581:563
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C18:58:1000:38:1000:29:103:084
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C18:58:5500:38:5500:30:234:215
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C19:01:0600:41:0600:31:205:186
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C19:01:2900:41:2900:32:206:187
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34210C19:03:5100:43:5100:33:117:098
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26150C-DNC
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C-DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: BNBL   # of Racers: 3  
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC635J/1050R18:48:5600:43:5600:43:56-1
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua BoogieBoston YC620J/1050R18:50:1100:45:1100:45:111:152
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC51563J/1050R18:50:2900:45:2900:45:291:333
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050R-DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 3.96   Course Desc: MD 2X   # of Racers: 3  
ASmith, JudAFRICAEastern YC54321Taylor 4221C18:53:4600:53:4600:52:23-1
AMager, TomGigiBoston YC52770J/12227C18:58:1600:58:1600:56:294:062
AKaye, EdwardPravda 2-45J/11151C19:09:2101:09:2101:05:5913:363
ADavis, JohnPipe DreamDolphin YC69350Davidson 5015C-DNC
ABreed, AllenINDRABoston YC2FARR 3069C-DNC
AGorman, RobSea BlissEastern YC12Farr 28060C-DNC
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity2-93586Summit 4027C-DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.92   Course Desc: LD 2X   # of Racers: 7  
BShanabrook, EliotHafa AdaiMarblehead YC289J/10978C18:54:2500:44:2500:40:37-1
BBlodgett, D. WardSiroccoEastern YC29J/3378C18:57:5600:47:5600:44:083:312
BTaylor, KevinExocetBoston YC60663Beneteau First 3584C19:00:2200:50:2200:46:175:403
BFallon, JosephSojournBoston YC51498Beneteau 36.751C19:02:4200:52:4200:50:139:364T
BBraun, JBEosEastern YC50926Taylor 38111C19:05:3700:55:3700:50:139:364T
BHosking, Linda AresBoston YC30078C&C 40-2 TR105C19:05:5500:55:5500:50:4810:116
BMiller, DonaldFeather IIBoston YC95Beneteau First 30 Sprit114C19:07:0400:57:0400:51:3110:547
BEngel, PeterGoldeneyeDolphin YC40180Jeanneau 37 Selection101C-DNC
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh TeaCorinthian YC73458Frers 3890C-DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 1.46   Course Desc: LD    # of Racers: 3  
CFein, PeterCalypsoBoston YC99Sabre 36 CB147C18:40:2300:25:2300:21:48-1
CDaSilva, JamesWindsweptSTC, DYC570Cal 33132C18:41:2100:26:2100:23:081:202
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadiaSalem Willows YC31J/34c129C18:44:0200:29:0200:25:544:063
CSchmid, FredWhistlerMarblehead YC50172Avance 36132C-DNC
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois-20564C&C 38123C-DNC
CMurray, JohnTorchMarblehead YC33746S2 9.1144C-DNC
CDoub, JohnBlue PigeonEastern YC13249Swan 3899C-DNC
Fleet - D    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 1.46   Course Desc: LD    # of Racers: 5  
DGardner, DavidSolsticeMarblehead YC21880Bristol 35.5 Keel168C18:47:2700:27:2700:23:22-1
DTetrault, TomFacetPalmers Cove YC88Bristol 35.5 CB153C18:47:1400:27:1400:23:31092
DCarlton, RalphCorsairBoston YC13686Pearson 30156C18:48:3100:28:3100:24:431:213
DAspinall, JenniferTutta MiaBoston YC211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD177C18:49:1200:29:1200:24:541:324
DMiller, JackBreezinCorinthian YC152Sabre 34180C18:53:3200:33:3200:29:095:475
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out-525C&C 29192C-DNC
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall LineEastern YC157Colgate 26168C-DNC
DPina, LouisAndiamoJubilee YC56Pearson 31186C-DNC
DMyers, RemBand WagonEastern YC21Bristol 38.8153C-DNC
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning WatchMarblehead YC51775Sea Sprite 34210C-DNC
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - B    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - C    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - D    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - J/105    Start: 18:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456123456
Fleet - A    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
ASmith, JudAFRICA54321Taylor 421815RET11-15811-
AMager, TomGigi52770J/1222933162-33162-
AGorman, RobSea Bliss12Farr 2803102233DNC-22338-
AKaye, EdwardPravda 245J/11141456243-56243-
ABreed, AllenINDRA2FARR 305144442DNC-44428-
AChigier, Ben & Harvey, Kenneth Escape Velocity293586Summit 40619DNC155DNC-81558-
ADavis, JohnPipe Dream69350Davidson 507266767DNC-67678-
Fleet - B    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 7  
BShanabrook, EliotHafa Adai289J/1091731DNC21-311021-
BBlodgett, D. WardSirocco29J/332942152-42152-
BFallon, JosephSojourn51498Beneteau 36.731215514T-15515-
BTaylor, KevinExocet60663Beneteau First 3541564263-64263-
BMiller, DonaldFeather II95Beneteau First 30 Sprit51653447-53447-
BHosking, Linda Ares30078C&C 40-2 TR6192DNC3RET6-210386-
BBraun, JBEos50926Taylor 38728DNCDNCDNC34T-10101035-
BEngel, PeterGoldeneye40180Jeanneau 37 SelectionDNC40DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-1010101010-
BBrolly, Christopher & Jones, RussellHigh Tea73458Frers 38DNC40DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-1010101010-
Fleet - C    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
CDaSilva, JamesWindswept570Cal 33161DNC122-18122-
CFein, PeterCalypso99Sabre 36 CB21041541-41541-
CDoub, JohnBlue Pigeon13249Swan 383103331DNC-33318-
CBiebesheimer, FredAcadia31J/34c4155DNC433-58433-
COgren, Peter & PeterMenage A Trois20564C&C 385202DNC2RETDNC-28288-
CMurray, JohnTorch33746S2 9.1621DNC265DNC-82658-
CSchmid, FredWhistler50172Avance 36729OCSDNCSCP6DNC-78868-
Fleet - D    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 10     # of Starters: 10  
DCarlton, RalphCorsair13686Pearson 301714213-14213-
DTetrault, TomFacet88Bristol 35.5 CB2832132-32132-
DGardner, DavidSolstice21880Bristol 35.5 Keel31283351-83351-
DAspinall, JenniferTutta Mia211Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD41745644-45644-
DCochrane, Jack & Pabich, DavidFall Line157Colgate 26521514DNCDNC-5141111-
DDoane, John P.Stressed Out525C&C 296212676DNC-267611-
DMiller, JackBreezin152Sabre 3472477575-77575-
DPina, LouisAndiamo56Pearson 31835DNCDNCDNC2DNC-111111211-
DRippberger, Charles M.Morning Watch51775Sea Sprite 34935DNC888DNC-1188811-
DMyers, RemBand Wagon21Bristol 38.8103769DNCDNCDNC-69111111-
Fleet - J/105    # of Races: 4     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 3  
J/105Garrard, CharlieMerlin635J/105141111--1111--
J/105Polidoro, VernonVigilante51563J/1052102233--2233--
J/105Yanofsky, BrianAqua Boogie620J/105314DNCDNC22--5522--
J/105Bowden, KenKnotless579J/105DNC20DNCDNCDNCDNC--5555--
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions - September 16, 2018 20:28:47