Results
2019 CPYC Boston Wed Evening Races - Spring Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Unaffiliated - Nubmer of boats: 8  
Class AHudson, KarlEclipse-41446Frers 33950.8R---DNC
Class ABoyd, Dan & Wiest, MitchWildthingCottage Park YC272J/109930.9R19:31:2800:56:28-00:02:571:242
Class ADarman, RobertLaFawnduhCottage Park YC30R&U 30897.3R19:33:3000:58:3000:01:135:343
Class ALawton, BarryChurchkeyCottage Park YC59J/80980.4R19:33:1400:58:14-00:04:21-1
Class BWinkler, DaveIphigeniaCottage Park YC1364Catalina 301,191.8C19:48:1501:13:15-00:02:504:112
Class BPomer, JohnOpheliaCottage Park YC281Capri 22 WK Catalina1,161.2R---RCPRace Comm
Class BErlandsen, KyleEmma LCottage Park YC443Tartan 341,080.8R---DNC
Class BTalbot, JeffreyMorris the CatWinthrop YC295Dehler 341,098.7C19:38:0701:03:07-00:07:01-1
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Unaffiliated - Nubmer of boats: 8  
Class AHudson, KarlEclipse-41446Frers 33694.1R---DNC
Class ABoyd, Dan & Wiest, MitchWildthingCottage Park YC272J/109676.7R19:22:5100:47:51-00:03:01-1
Class ADarman, RobertLaFawnduhCottage Park YC30R&U 30652.3R19:23:3500:48:35-00:00:272:343
Class ALawton, BarryChurchkeyCottage Park YC59J/80736.2R19:28:3900:53:39-00:01:411:202
Class BWinkler, DaveIphigeniaCottage Park YC1364Catalina 30828.1C---RCPRace Comm
Class BPomer, JohnOpheliaCottage Park YC281Capri 22 WK Catalina855.6R---DNC
Class BErlandsen, KyleEmma LCottage Park YC443Tartan 34771.6R---DNC
Class BTalbot, JeffreyMorris the CatWinthrop YC295Dehler 34761.2C19:32:0000:57:00-00:00:13-1
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Unaffiliated - Nubmer of boats: 8  
Class AHudson, KarlEclipse-41446Frers 33694.1R---DNC
Class ABoyd, Dan & Wiest, MitchWildthingCottage Park YC272J/109676.7R19:47:2901:12:2900:12:42-1
Class ADarman, RobertLaFawnduhCottage Park YC30R&U 30652.3R20:03:3301:28:3300:30:5618:143
Class ALawton, BarryChurchkeyCottage Park YC59J/80736.2R20:00:4401:25:4400:20:428:002
Class BWinkler, DaveIphigeniaCottage Park YC1364Catalina 30828.1C---DNC
Class BPomer, JohnOpheliaCottage Park YC281Capri 22 WK Catalina855.6R---RET
Class BErlandsen, KyleEmma LCottage Park YC443Tartan 34771.6R19:43:4901:08:4900:18:551:522
Class BTalbot, JeffreyMorris the CatWinthrop YC295Dehler 34761.2C19:41:1601:06:1600:17:03-1
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234567812345678
Unaffiliated - Nubmer of boats: 8  
Class AHudson, KarlEclipse41446Frers 33DNC15-DNCDNC-DNC----55-5---
Class ABoyd, Dan & Wiest, MitchWildthing272J/10914-21-1----21-1---
Class ADarman, RobertLaFawnduh30R&U 3039-33-3----33-3---
Class ALawton, BarryChurchkey59J/8025-12-2----12-2---
Class BWinkler, DaveIphigenia1364Catalina 30211-2RCP-DNC----24-5---
Class BPomer, JohnOphelia281Capri 22 WK Catalina415-RCPDNC-RET----55-5---
Class BErlandsen, KyleEmma L443Tartan 34312-DNCDNC-2----55-2---
Class BTalbot, JeffreyMorris the Cat295Dehler 3413-11-1----11-1---
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions August 16, 2019 11:11:26