Preliminary Results
2017 PHRF New England Championships
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailDivisionsFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
One Design - 1D 35  
Division 1 MacNeil, Bruce Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R None 14:00:08 00:55:08 00:52:56.00 2:08.003
One Design - Andrews 36  
Division 2 Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R None 14:54:46 00:55:46 00:49:27.60 3:35.604
One Design - Beneteau 36.7  
Division 2 Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R None 14:51:42 00:52:42 00:47:06.60 1:14.603
One Design - Beneteau 405 TM  
Division 2 Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 87 R None 15:24:22 01:25:22 01:19:07.90 33:15.907
One Design - Beneteau First 36.7  
Division 2 Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 136 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R - 15:01:36 01:02:36 00:57:00.60 11:08.606
One Design - Etchells  
Division 3 Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R None 15:02:21 00:49:21 00:42:57.00 6:15.007
Division 3 Carey, Andrew Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R None 14:57:18 00:44:18 00:37:54.00 1:12.003
One Design - Farr 30  
Division 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 60 R None 14:49:10 00:50:10 00:45:52.00 -1
One Design - Farr 43  
Division 1 Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 14:05:25 01:00:25 00:56:40.60 5:52.604
One Design - Hallett 33  
Division 2 Hallett, Richard Family Wagon GMORA 52933 Hallett 33 66 R None 14:53:16 00:54:16 00:49:32.20 3:40.205
One Design - Henderson 30  
Division 1 Fastiggi, Bill and Turnau, Bob Buffalo Theory Malletts Bay BC 120 Henderson 30 45 R None 13:59:06 00:54:06 00:50:48.00 -1
One Design - Imx 40  
Division 1 Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R None 14:05:31 01:00:31 00:57:13.00 6:25.005
One Design - J/80  
Division 3 Greenwell, Jim Twilight Zone Centerboard YC 346 J/80 120 R None 14:58:00 00:45:00 00:38:36.00 1:54.004
Division 3 Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R None 14:59:20 00:46:20 00:39:56.00 3:14.005
Division 3 Colburn, Kenneth GHOST II Boothbay Harbor YC 1534 J/80 120 R None 14:56:06 00:43:06 00:36:42.00 -1
One Design - Melges 32 R  
Division 1 Fowler, Win Oh Carol Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R None 13:59:20 00:54:20 00:52:34.40 1:46.402
One Design - Morris 42 D S  
Division 2 Weg, Kenneth Ranger - 52967 Morris 42 D S 75 R None 14:50:20 00:51:20 00:45:57.50 5.502
One Design - Olson 25e  
Division 3 Friedman, Philip Smitty - 50721120 Olson 25e 168 R None 15:02:22 00:49:22 00:40:24.40 3:42.406
One Design - SB20  
Division 3 Sommers, Tracy Jester - 3480 SB20 111 R None 15:02:23 00:49:23 00:43:27.80 6:45.808
One Design - Viper 640  
Division 3 Ketchum, Richard Arraign Jane Portland YC 92 Viper 640 99 R - 14:55:55 00:42:55 00:37:38.20 56.202
Fleet - Division 1    Start: 13:05:00   Race Len.: 4.40   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Division 2    Start: 13:59:00   Race Len.: 4.30   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - Division 3    Start: 14:13:00   Race Len.: 3.20   # of Racers: 8  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailDivisionsFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
One Design - 1D 35  
Division 1 MacNeil, Bruce Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R None 15:16:22 00:45:22 00:43:13.00 -1
One Design - Andrews 36  
Division 2 Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R None 16:28:39 00:54:39 00:47:27.80 3:50.304
One Design - Beneteau 36.7  
Division 2 Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R None 16:25:13 00:51:13 00:44:50.80 1:13.303
One Design - Beneteau 405 TM  
Division 2 Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 87 R None RET
One Design - Beneteau First 36.7  
Division 2 Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 136 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R - 16:35:08 01:01:08 00:54:45.80 11:08.306
One Design - Etchells  
Division 3 Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R None 16:00:49 00:41:49 00:35:25.00 4:29.007
Division 3 Carey, Andrew Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R None 15:56:20 00:37:20 00:30:56.00 -1
One Design - Farr 30  
Division 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 60 R None 16:22:36 00:48:36 00:43:42.00 4.502
One Design - Farr 43  
Division 1 Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 15:21:12 00:50:12 00:46:32.70 3:19.704
One Design - Hallett 33  
Division 2 Hallett, Richard Family Wagon GMORA 52933 Hallett 33 66 R None 16:28:02 00:54:02 00:48:38.60 5:01.105
One Design - Henderson 30  
Division 1 Fastiggi, Bill and Turnau, Bob Buffalo Theory Malletts Bay BC 120 Henderson 30 45 R None 15:18:48 00:47:48 00:44:34.50 1:21.503
One Design - Imx 40  
Division 1 Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R None 15:18:32 00:47:32 00:44:18.50 1:05.502
One Design - J/80  
Division 3 Greenwell, Jim Twilight Zone Centerboard YC 346 J/80 120 R None 15:58:52 00:39:52 00:33:28.00 2:32.002
Division 3 Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R None 16:01:18 00:42:18 00:35:54.00 4:58.008
Division 3 Colburn, Kenneth GHOST II Boothbay Harbor YC 1534 J/80 120 R None 16:00:10 00:41:10 00:34:46.00 3:50.005
One Design - Melges 32 R  
Division 1 Fowler, Win Oh Carol Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R None 15:21:56 00:50:56 00:49:12.80 5:59.805
One Design - Morris 42 D S  
Division 2 Weg, Kenneth Ranger - 52967 Morris 42 D S 75 R None 16:23:45 00:49:45 00:43:37.50 -1
One Design - Olson 25e  
Division 3 Friedman, Philip Smitty - 50721120 Olson 25e 168 R None 16:02:48 00:43:48 00:34:50.40 3:54.406
One Design - SB20  
Division 3 Sommers, Tracy Jester - 3480 SB20 111 R None 15:59:36 00:40:36 00:34:40.80 3:44.804
One Design - Viper 640  
Division 3 Ketchum, Richard Arraign Jane Portland YC 92 Viper 640 99 R - 15:58:03 00:39:03 00:33:46.20 2:50.203
Fleet - Division 1    Start: 14:31:00   Race Len.: 4.30   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Division 2    Start: 15:34:00   Race Len.: 4.90   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - Division 3    Start: 15:19:00   Race Len.: 3.20   # of Racers: 8  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailDivisionsFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
One Design - 1D 35  
Division 1 MacNeil, Bruce Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R None 16:29:12 00:46:12 00:43:45.00 -1
One Design - Andrews 36  
Division 2 Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R None 12:19:27 00:57:27 00:51:52.60 7:28.605
One Design - Beneteau 36.7  
Division 2 Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R None 12:13:33 00:51:33 00:46:36.60 2:12.602
One Design - Beneteau 405 TM  
Division 2 Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 87 R None DNS
One Design - Beneteau First 36.7  
Division 2 Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 136 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R - DNC
One Design - Etchells  
Division 3 Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R None 12:36:16 01:05:16 00:57:40.00 14:44.008
Division 3 Carey, Andrew Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R None 12:21:32 00:50:32 00:42:56.00 -1
One Design - Farr 30  
Division 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 60 R None 12:10:12 00:48:12 00:44:24.00 -1
One Design - Farr 43  
Division 1 Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 16:32:51 00:49:51 00:45:41.10 1:56.104
One Design - Hallett 33  
Division 2 Hallett, Richard Family Wagon GMORA 52933 Hallett 33 66 R None 12:13:38 00:51:38 00:47:27.20 3:03.204
One Design - Henderson 30  
Division 1 Fastiggi, Bill and Turnau, Bob Buffalo Theory Malletts Bay BC 120 Henderson 30 45 R None 16:31:14 00:48:14 00:44:33.50 48.502
One Design - Imx 40  
Division 1 Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R None 16:31:43 00:48:43 00:45:02.50 1:17.503
One Design - J/80  
Division 3 Greenwell, Jim Twilight Zone Centerboard YC 346 J/80 120 R None 12:30:10 00:59:10 00:51:34.00 8:38.007
Division 3 Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R None 12:25:03 00:54:03 00:46:27.00 3:31.004
Division 3 Colburn, Kenneth GHOST II Boothbay Harbor YC 1534 J/80 120 R None 12:23:54 00:52:54 00:45:18.00 2:22.002
One Design - Melges 32 R  
Division 1 Fowler, Win Oh Carol Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R None 16:31:15 00:48:15 00:46:17.40 2:32.405
One Design - Morris 42 D S  
Division 2 Weg, Kenneth Ranger - 52967 Morris 42 D S 75 R None 12:13:31 00:51:31 00:46:46.00 2:22.003
One Design - Olson 25e  
Division 3 Friedman, Philip Smitty - 50721120 Olson 25e 168 R None 12:29:10 00:58:10 00:47:31.60 4:35.606
One Design - SB20  
Division 3 Sommers, Tracy Jester - 3480 SB20 111 R None 12:23:39 00:52:39 00:45:37.20 2:41.203
One Design - Viper 640  
Division 3 Ketchum, Richard Arraign Jane Portland YC 92 Viper 640 99 R - 12:24:29 00:53:29 00:47:12.80 4:16.805
Fleet - Division 1    Start: 15:43:00   Race Len.: 4.90   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Division 2    Start: 11:22:00   Race Len.: 3.80   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Division 3    Start: 11:31:00   Race Len.: 3.80   # of Racers: 8  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailDivisionsFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
One Design - 1D 35  
Division 1 MacNeil, Bruce Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R None 13:08:17 01:12:17 01:08:53.00 -1
One Design - Andrews 36  
Division 2 Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R None 13:33:58 00:44:58 00:39:23.60 2:41.603
One Design - Beneteau 36.7  
Division 2 Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R None 13:33:31 00:44:31 00:39:34.60 2:52.604
One Design - Beneteau 405 TM  
Division 2 Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 87 R None DNC
One Design - Beneteau First 36.7  
Division 2 Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 136 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R - DNC
One Design - Etchells  
Division 3 Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R None 13:48:59 00:50:59 00:43:23.00 8:04.008
Division 3 Carey, Andrew Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R None 13:40:55 00:42:55 00:35:19.00 -1
One Design - Farr 30  
Division 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 60 R None 13:47:32 00:58:32 00:54:44.00 18:02.005
One Design - Farr 43  
Division 1 Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 13:12:18 01:16:18 01:10:31.20 1:38.205
One Design - Hallett 33  
Division 2 Hallett, Richard Family Wagon GMORA 52933 Hallett 33 66 R None 13:32:20 00:43:20 00:39:09.20 2:27.202
One Design - Henderson 30  
Division 1 Fastiggi, Bill and Turnau, Bob Buffalo Theory Malletts Bay BC 120 Henderson 30 45 R None 13:10:31 01:14:31 01:09:25.00 32.002
One Design - Imx 40  
Division 1 Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R None 13:10:35 01:14:35 01:09:29.00 36.003
One Design - J/80  
Division 3 Greenwell, Jim Twilight Zone Centerboard YC 346 J/80 120 R None 13:46:52 00:48:52 00:41:16.00 5:57.004
Division 3 Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R None 13:46:54 00:48:54 00:41:18.00 5:59.005
Division 3 Colburn, Kenneth GHOST II Boothbay Harbor YC 1534 J/80 120 R None 13:43:24 00:45:24 00:37:48.00 2:29.002
One Design - Melges 32 R  
Division 1 Fowler, Win Oh Carol Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R None 13:08:57 01:12:57 01:10:13.80 1:20.804
One Design - Morris 42 D S  
Division 2 Weg, Kenneth Ranger - 52967 Morris 42 D S 75 R None 13:30:27 00:41:27 00:36:42.00 -1
One Design - Olson 25e  
Division 3 Friedman, Philip Smitty - 50721120 Olson 25e 168 R None 13:48:34 00:50:34 00:39:55.60 4:36.603
One Design - SB20  
Division 3 Sommers, Tracy Jester - 3480 SB20 111 R None 13:46:34 00:48:34 00:41:32.20 6:13.206
One Design - Viper 640  
Division 3 Ketchum, Richard Arraign Jane Portland YC 92 Viper 640 99 R - 13:45:53 00:47:53 00:41:36.80 6:17.807
Fleet - Division 1    Start: 11:56:00   Race Len.: 6.80   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Division 2    Start: 12:49:00   Race Len.: 3.80   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Division 3    Start: 12:58:00   Race Len.: 3.80   # of Racers: 8  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailDivisionsFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
One Design - 1D 35  
Division 1 MacNeil, Bruce Wilde Agnes Christmas Cove 35042 1D 35 30 R None 14:32:54 00:54:53 00:52:20.00 14.502
One Design - Andrews 36  
Division 2 Dunfey, Sean Phoenix GMORA 87668 Andrews 36 88 R None DNC
One Design - Beneteau 36.7  
Division 2 Ruff, David Go Dog Go Portland YC 51945 Beneteau 36.7 78 R None 15:01:02 01:01:01 00:54:23.20 1:16.703
One Design - Beneteau 405 TM  
Division 2 Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia Handy Boat 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 87 R None DNC
One Design - Beneteau First 36.7  
Division 2 Caven, Timothy Red Rudder Portland YC 136 Beneteau First 36.7 78 R - DNC
One Design - Etchells  
Division 3 Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda Portland YC 470 Etchells 120 R None 14:48:21 00:38:21 00:33:09.00 6:30.008
Division 3 Carey, Andrew Schadenfreude Portland YC 517 Etchells 120 R None 14:41:51 00:31:51 00:26:39.00 -1
One Design - Farr 30  
Division 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II - 48 Farr 30 60 R None 14:59:25 00:59:24 00:54:18.00 1:11.502
One Design - Farr 43  
Division 1 Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack Portland YC 43482 Farr 43 51 R None 14:37:41 00:59:40 00:55:19.90 3:14.404
One Design - Hallett 33  
Division 2 Hallett, Richard Family Wagon GMORA 52933 Hallett 33 66 R None 15:04:08 01:04:07 00:58:30.40 5:23.904
One Design - Henderson 30  
Division 1 Fastiggi, Bill and Turnau, Bob Buffalo Theory Malletts Bay BC 120 Henderson 30 45 R None 14:33:56 00:55:55 00:52:05.50 -1
One Design - Imx 40  
Division 1 Raber, Ryan Scapa Portland YC 9393 Imx 40 45 R None 14:35:49 00:57:48 00:53:58.50 1:53.003
One Design - J/80  
Division 3 Greenwell, Jim Twilight Zone Centerboard YC 346 J/80 120 R None 14:44:49 00:34:49 00:29:37.00 2:58.003
Division 3 Blanchard, Tony June Moone Portland YC 1327 J/80 120 R None 14:45:59 00:35:59 00:30:47.00 4:08.004
Division 3 Colburn, Kenneth GHOST II Boothbay Harbor YC 1534 J/80 120 R None 14:44:15 00:34:15 00:29:03.00 2:24.002
One Design - Melges 32 R  
Division 1 Fowler, Win Oh Carol Portland YC 135 Melges 32 R 24 R None 14:35:51 00:57:50 00:55:47.60 3:42.105
One Design - Morris 42 D S  
Division 2 Weg, Kenneth Ranger - 52967 Morris 42 D S 75 R None 14:59:30 00:59:29 00:53:06.50 -1
One Design - Olson 25e  
Division 3 Friedman, Philip Smitty - 50721120 Olson 25e 168 R None 14:48:27 00:38:27 00:31:10.20 4:31.206
One Design - SB20  
Division 3 Sommers, Tracy Jester - 3480 SB20 111 R None 14:47:02 00:37:02 00:32:13.40 5:34.407
One Design - Viper 640  
Division 3 Ketchum, Richard Arraign Jane Portland YC 92 Viper 640 99 R - 14:45:12 00:35:12 00:30:54.60 4:15.605
Fleet - Division 1    Start: 13:38:01   Race Len.: 5.10   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Division 2    Start: 14:00:01   Race Len.: 5.10   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Division 3    Start: 14:10:00   Race Len.: 2.60   # of Racers: 8  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234512345
One Design - 1D 35  
Division 1 MacNeil, Bruce Wilde Agnes 35042 1D 35 1 5 3111231112
One Design - Andrews 36  
Division 2 Dunfey, Sean Phoenix 87668 Andrews 36 5 16 4453DNC44535
One Design - Beneteau 36.7  
Division 2 Ruff, David Go Dog Go 51945 Beneteau 36.7 3 11 3324333243
One Design - Beneteau 405 TM  
Division 2 Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 7 25 7RETDNSDNCDNC78765
One Design - Beneteau First 36.7  
Division 2 Caven, Timothy Red Rudder 136 Beneteau First 36.7 6 23 66DNCDNCDNC66765
One Design - Etchells  
Division 3 Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda 470 Etchells 8 30 7788877888
Division 3 Carey, Andrew Schadenfreude 517 Etchells 1 4 3111131111
One Design - Farr 30  
Division 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II 48 Farr 30 2 6 1215212152
One Design - Farr 43  
Division 1 Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack 43482 Farr 43 5 16 4445444454
One Design - Hallett 33  
Division 2 Hallett, Richard Family Wagon 52933 Hallett 33 4 15 5542455424
One Design - Henderson 30  
Division 1 Fastiggi, Bill and Turnau, Bob Buffalo Theory 120 Henderson 30 2 6 1322113221
One Design - Imx 40  
Division 1 Raber, Ryan Scapa 9393 Imx 40 3 11 5233352333
One Design - J/80  
Division 3 Greenwell, Jim Twilight Zone 346 J/80 3 13 4274342743
Division 3 Blanchard, Tony June Moone 1327 J/80 5 18 5845458454
Division 3 Colburn, Kenneth GHOST II 1534 J/80 2 7 1522215222
One Design - Melges 32 R  
Division 1 Fowler, Win Oh Carol 135 Melges 32 R 4 16 2554525545
One Design - Morris 42 D S  
Division 2 Weg, Kenneth Ranger 52967 Morris 42 D S 1 5 2131121311
One Design - Olson 25e  
Division 3 Friedman, Philip Smitty 50721120 Olson 25e 7 21 6663666636
One Design - SB20  
Division 3 Sommers, Tracy Jester 3480 SB20 6 20 8436784367
One Design - Viper 640  
Division 3 Ketchum, Richard Arraign Jane 92 Viper 640 4 15 2357523575
Fleet - Division 1    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
Fleet - Division 2    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - Division 3    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123123
One Design - 1D 35  
Division 1 MacNeil, Bruce Wilde Agnes 35042 1D 35 1 5 311311
One Design - Andrews 36  
Division 2 Dunfey, Sean Phoenix 87668 Andrews 36 4 13 445445
One Design - Beneteau 36.7  
Division 2 Ruff, David Go Dog Go 51945 Beneteau 36.7 3 8 332332
One Design - Beneteau 405 TM  
Division 2 Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 7 22 7RETDNS787
One Design - Beneteau First 36.7  
Division 2 Caven, Timothy Red Rudder 136 Beneteau First 36.7 6 19 66DNC667
One Design - Etchells  
Division 3 Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda 470 Etchells 8 22 778778
Division 3 Carey, Andrew Schadenfreude 517 Etchells 1 5 311311
One Design - Farr 30  
Division 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II 48 Farr 30 1 4 121121
One Design - Farr 43  
Division 1 Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack 43482 Farr 43 5 12 444444
One Design - Hallett 33  
Division 2 Hallett, Richard Family Wagon 52933 Hallett 33 5 14 554554
One Design - Henderson 30  
Division 1 Fastiggi, Bill and Turnau, Bob Buffalo Theory 120 Henderson 30 2 6 132132
One Design - Imx 40  
Division 1 Raber, Ryan Scapa 9393 Imx 40 3 10 523523
One Design - J/80  
Division 3 Greenwell, Jim Twilight Zone 346 J/80 4 13 427427
Division 3 Blanchard, Tony June Moone 1327 J/80 6 17 584584
Division 3 Colburn, Kenneth GHOST II 1534 J/80 2 8 152152
One Design - Melges 32 R  
Division 1 Fowler, Win Oh Carol 135 Melges 32 R 4 12 255255
One Design - Morris 42 D S  
Division 2 Weg, Kenneth Ranger 52967 Morris 42 D S 2 6 213213
One Design - Olson 25e  
Division 3 Friedman, Philip Smitty 50721120 Olson 25e 7 18 666666
One Design - SB20  
Division 3 Sommers, Tracy Jester 3480 SB20 5 15 843843
One Design - Viper 640  
Division 3 Ketchum, Richard Arraign Jane 92 Viper 640 3 10 235235
Fleet - Division 1    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
Fleet - Division 2    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - Division 3    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
One Design - 1D 35  
Division 1 MacNeil, Bruce Wilde Agnes 35042 1D 35 2 3 1212
One Design - Andrews 36  
Division 2 Dunfey, Sean Phoenix 87668 Andrews 36 5 8 3DNC35
One Design - Beneteau 36.7  
Division 2 Ruff, David Go Dog Go 51945 Beneteau 36.7 4 7 4343
One Design - Beneteau 405 TM  
Division 2 Schuyler, Eric Kyrenia 41405 Beneteau 405 TM 6 11 DNCDNC65
One Design - Beneteau First 36.7  
Division 2 Caven, Timothy Red Rudder 136 Beneteau First 36.7 7 11 DNCDNC65
One Design - Etchells  
Division 3 Pollard, Benjamin Andromeda 470 Etchells 8 16 8888
Division 3 Carey, Andrew Schadenfreude 517 Etchells 1 2 1111
One Design - Farr 30  
Division 2 Smithwick, Scott Kaos II 48 Farr 30 3 7 5252
One Design - Farr 43  
Division 1 Kellogg, Bob & Bob Tamarack 43482 Farr 43 4 9 5454
One Design - Hallett 33  
Division 2 Hallett, Richard Family Wagon 52933 Hallett 33 2 6 2424
One Design - Henderson 30  
Division 1 Fastiggi, Bill and Turnau, Bob Buffalo Theory 120 Henderson 30 1 3 2121
One Design - Imx 40  
Division 1 Raber, Ryan Scapa 9393 Imx 40 3 6 3333
One Design - J/80  
Division 3 Greenwell, Jim Twilight Zone 346 J/80 3 7 4343
Division 3 Blanchard, Tony June Moone 1327 J/80 5 9 5454
Division 3 Colburn, Kenneth GHOST II 1534 J/80 2 4 2222
One Design - Melges 32 R  
Division 1 Fowler, Win Oh Carol 135 Melges 32 R 5 9 4545
One Design - Morris 42 D S  
Division 2 Weg, Kenneth Ranger 52967 Morris 42 D S 1 2 1111
One Design - Olson 25e  
Division 3 Friedman, Philip Smitty 50721120 Olson 25e 4 9 3636
One Design - SB20  
Division 3 Sommers, Tracy Jester 3480 SB20 7 13 6767
One Design - Viper 640  
Division 3 Ketchum, Richard Arraign Jane 92 Viper 640 6 12 7575
Fleet - Division 1    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
Fleet - Division 2    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - Division 3    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - July 18, 2017 12:22:13