Results
2017 PHRF Evening series

PSA Tuesday night racing series

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:55:24 00:45:24 00:43:16.19 -1 protests Razmataz
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:59:44 00:49:44 00:44:39.01 1:22.822
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C 19:04:01 00:54:01 00:48:29.74 5:13.553
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:05:39 00:55:39 00:49:45.35 6:29.164
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:03:01 00:53:01 00:50:58.65 7:42.475
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 0.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:54:17 00:44:17 00:39:06.54 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:02:00 00:52:00 00:40:20.05 1:13.512
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:04:54 00:54:54 00:44:39.72 5:33.193
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.11   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:47:10 00:42:10 00:48:46.16 -1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:56:02 00:51:02 00:49:04.23 18.072
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:57:09 00:52:09 00:49:29.12 42.973
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:59:24 00:54:24 00:55:15.00 6:28.844
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:08:08 01:03:08 00:56:40.83 7:54.675
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:02:14 00:57:14 00:58:24.08 9:37.926
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:05:47 01:00:47 01:00:52.62 12:06.467
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:20:10   Race Len.: 0.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:43:17 00:23:07 00:22:01.92 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:48:10 00:28:00 00:25:08.29 3:06.372
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:50:06 00:29:56 00:26:45.78 4:43.863
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C 19:50:05 00:29:55 00:26:51.53 4:49.614
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:20:10   Race Len.: 0.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:43:58 00:23:48 00:21:01.14 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:49:03 00:28:53 00:22:24.21 1:23.072
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:53:26 00:33:16 00:27:03.78 6:02.643
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNS
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:15:10   Race Len.: 1.11   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:33:25 00:18:15 00:21:06.46 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:39:28 00:24:18 00:23:03.50 1:57.042
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:39:10 00:24:00 00:23:04.62 1:58.163
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:39:14 00:24:04 00:24:33.47 3:27.014
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:39:29 00:24:19 00:24:41.80 3:35.345
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:44:31 00:29:21 00:26:21.01 5:14.556
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:46:07 00:30:57 00:30:59.86 9:53.407
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:27:00   Race Len.: 1.70   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:59:20 00:32:20 00:30:48.97 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 20:02:05 00:35:05 00:31:29.85 40.872
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 20:01:15 00:34:15 00:32:04.71 1:15.743
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 20:03:45 00:36:45 00:32:51.46 2:02.484
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:27:00   Race Len.: 1.70   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 20:02:40 00:35:40 00:27:39.90 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 20:00:35 00:33:35 00:29:39.55 1:59.652
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 20:03:02 00:36:02 00:29:52.47 2:12.573
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:05:24 00:38:24 00:29:53.53 2:13.634
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 20:04:31 00:37:31 00:30:59.15 3:19.245
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:22:00   Race Len.: 1.70   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:53:21 00:31:21 00:30:08.65 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:53:51 00:31:51 00:30:13.36 4.702
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:51:54 00:29:54 00:30:30.61 21.963
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:56:21 00:34:21 00:30:50.35 41.694
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:49:08 00:27:08 00:31:22.92 1:14.265
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:53:09 00:31:09 00:31:38.20 1:29.556
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:55:12 00:33:12 00:33:15.07 3:06.427
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:03:55 00:53:55 00:51:23.21 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:07:45 00:57:45 00:51:38.01 14.792
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:08:48 00:58:48 00:52:47.40 1:24.193
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:09:58 00:59:58 00:56:09.88 4:46.674
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:24:44 01:14:44 01:11:51.54 20:28.335
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:15:40 01:05:40 00:50:56.09 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:09:25 00:59:25 00:52:28.44 1:32.352
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:13:19 01:03:19 00:52:29.68 1:33.603
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 19:14:41 01:04:41 00:53:25.40 2:29.314
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:25:01 01:15:01 00:58:23.77 7:27.695
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.65   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:09:26 01:04:26 01:01:08.47 -1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:09:09 01:04:09 01:01:40.96 32.492
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:58:24 00:53:24 01:01:45.69 37.233
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:05:59 01:00:59 01:01:56.17 47.704
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:06:27 01:01:27 01:02:42.24 1:33.785
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:17:33 01:12:33 01:05:08.08 3:59.616
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:19:25 01:14:25 01:14:31.88 13:23.417
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.64   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:54:06 00:44:06 00:42:01.85 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:05:37 00:55:37 00:49:43.56 7:41.722
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:06:46 00:56:46 00:50:57.87 8:56.033
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:40:45 00:30:45 00:23:51.09 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:39:56 00:29:56 00:24:49.03 57.942
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:38:23 00:28:23 00:25:04.01 1:12.923
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:40:56 00:30:56 00:25:09.89 1:18.804
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:39:05 00:29:05 00:25:22.48 1:31.405
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 18:43:33 00:33:33 00:26:07.01 2:15.926
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.72   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:05:33 01:00:33 00:54:21.67 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:04:15 00:59:15 00:56:13.36 1:51.692
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:00:15 00:55:15 00:56:22.65 2:00.983
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:55:01 00:50:01 00:57:50.91 3:29.244
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:05:24 01:00:24 00:58:04.62 3:42.945
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R - DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:26:00   Race Len.: 1.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:51:39 00:25:39 00:24:26.79 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:59:00 00:33:00 00:29:37.62 5:10.842
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 20:00:36 00:34:36 00:30:56.12 6:29.333
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNS
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:48:00   Race Len.: 1.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:17:03 00:29:03 00:22:31.97 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:13:40 00:25:40 00:22:40.05 8.092
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:15:14 00:27:14 00:23:45.64 1:13.673
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:17:19 00:29:19 00:23:50.98 1:19.014
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:19:07 00:31:07 00:24:13.35 1:41.385
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:19:48 00:31:48 00:26:21.89 3:49.926
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:13:00   Race Len.: 4.72   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 20:03:31 00:50:31 00:58:25.61 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 20:15:43 01:02:43 00:59:30.73 1:05.122
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 20:19:54 01:06:54 01:00:03.73 1:38.123
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 20:17:36 01:04:36 01:05:55.10 7:29.504
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 20:22:32 01:09:32 01:06:51.54 8:25.935
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R - DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:26:00   Race Len.: 1.82   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:52:52 00:26:52 00:23:43.64 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:58:59 00:32:59 00:25:35.02 1:51.382
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:56:17 00:30:17 00:26:25.30 2:41.663
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:58:26 00:32:26 00:26:53.39 3:09.754
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 19:59:35 00:33:35 00:27:44.23 4:00.595
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:10:45 00:44:45 00:34:50.12 11:06.486
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.22   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:44:14 00:34:14 00:32:03.78 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:48:49 00:38:49 00:34:50.95 2:47.182
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:49:27 00:39:27 00:35:16.30 3:12.523
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.22   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:45:23 00:35:23 00:29:20.14 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:55:39 00:45:39 00:35:24.52 6:04.382
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.78   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:28:42 00:23:42 00:27:24.66 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:46:32 00:41:32 00:37:17.29 9:52.632
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:43:55 00:38:55 00:37:25.19 10:00.533
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:47:12 00:42:12 00:40:02.63 12:37.974
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:48:00 00:43:00 00:43:40.31 16:15.655
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R - DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.46   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:41:59 00:31:59 00:29:57.33 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:44:38 00:34:38 00:30:57.91 1:00.572
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 18:45:50 00:35:50 00:31:51.76 1:54.433
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:48:03 00:38:03 00:34:09.65 4:12.324
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C 18:50:29 00:40:29 00:36:02.81 6:05.475
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 18:57:26 00:47:26 00:45:36.54 15:39.206
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.46   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:47:36 00:37:36 00:31:10.41 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:46:14 00:36:14 00:31:59.97 49.562
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:53:58 00:43:58 00:34:06.18 2:55.773
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:51:21 00:41:21 00:36:04.63 4:54.224
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 19:27:11 01:17:11 01:03:44.84 32:34.435
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 2.08   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:37:02 00:32:02 00:37:02.95 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:48:04 00:43:04 00:38:39.89 1:36.942
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:45:19 00:40:19 00:38:45.96 1:43.013
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:47:11 00:42:11 00:40:01.68 2:58.734
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:47:08 00:42:08 00:42:59.59 5:56.645
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:55:45 00:50:45 00:50:49.69 13:46.746
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:05:00   Race Len.: 2.08   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:54:41 00:49:41 00:57:27.78 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 20:10:17 01:05:17 00:58:36.64 1:08.872
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 20:10:17 01:05:17 01:01:56.86 4:29.093
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 20:06:59 01:01:59 01:02:04.73 4:36.954
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 20:09:59 01:04:59 01:02:29.04 5:01.265
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 20:06:53 01:01:53 01:03:08.78 5:41.006
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.22   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 18:40:57 00:30:57 00:27:31.23 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:43:43 00:33:43 00:30:16.23 2:45.002
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:44:42 00:34:42 00:31:01.49 3:30.253
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:43:14 00:33:14 00:31:07.58 3:36.354
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:48:25 00:38:25 00:36:36.85 9:05.625
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.22   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 18:43:33 00:33:33 00:27:42.58 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:43:59 00:33:59 00:28:10.50 27.922
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:43:51 00:33:51 00:29:53.68 2:11.103
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:49:39 00:39:39 00:30:45.29 3:02.714
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:45:40 00:35:40 00:31:07.11 3:24.535
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.96   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:32:35 00:27:35 00:31:54.15 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:40:34 00:35:34 00:33:44.96 1:50.822
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:42:10 00:37:10 00:35:44.23 3:50.083
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:40:33 00:35:33 00:36:16.53 4:22.384
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R - DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R - DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:09:00   Race Len.: 1.22   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:29:47 00:20:47 00:18:34.92 -1
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:29:56 00:20:56 00:19:36.37 1:01.442
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 19:32:54 00:23:54 00:21:15.10 2:40.183
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:33:21 00:24:21 00:21:51.67 3:16.754
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:32:54 00:23:54 00:22:46.72 4:11.795
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:09:00   Race Len.: 1.22   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:30:27 00:21:27 00:17:47.03 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:33:19 00:24:19 00:18:51.68 1:04.652
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 19:33:20 00:24:20 00:20:05.85 2:18.823
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:32:32 00:23:32 00:20:31.95 2:44.924
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:32:53 00:23:53 00:21:05.56 3:18.535
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:04:00   Race Len.: 1.80   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:21:13 00:17:13 00:19:54.75 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:26:17 00:22:17 00:21:08.69 1:13.942
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:28:01 00:24:01 00:23:05.58 3:10.833
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:29:37 00:25:37 00:26:08.37 6:13.624
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R - DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R - DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.82   # of Racers: 8  
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:24:01 01:14:01 01:09:19.44 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:28:24 01:18:24 01:10:23.20 1:03.772
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 19:31:26 01:21:26 01:12:24.60 3:05.163
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:26:24 01:16:24 01:12:48.92 3:29.484
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:38:29 01:28:29 01:19:06.70 9:47.265
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C 19:41:08 01:31:08 01:21:08.77 11:49.336
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C 19:46:11 01:36:11 01:26:42.70 17:23.277
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.83   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:25:02 01:15:02 01:06:15.95 -1
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:31:01 01:21:01 01:10:41.14 4:25.192
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:44:39 01:34:39 01:13:24.95 7:09.003
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:40:42 01:30:42 01:15:11.86 8:55.914
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 2.82   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:36:40 00:31:40 00:36:37.51 -1
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:44:06 00:39:06 00:39:53.88 3:16.372
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:47:27 00:42:27 00:40:16.86 3:39.353
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:49:57 00:44:57 00:40:21.34 3:43.834
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:47:31 00:42:31 00:40:52.88 4:15.385
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:47:33 00:42:33 00:43:12.89 6:35.386
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:51:13 00:46:13 00:46:17.27 9:39.767
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:56:00   Race Len.: 2.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:33:43 00:37:43 00:36:15.96 -1
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:31:54 00:35:54 00:36:37.96 22.002
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:27:50 00:31:50 00:36:49.07 33.113
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:37:37 00:41:37 00:37:21.78 1:05.824
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:36:09 00:40:09 00:38:05.91 1:49.955
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:34:11 00:38:11 00:38:46.80 2:30.846
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:40:14 00:44:14 00:44:18.09 8:02.137
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:01:00   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 19:21:56 00:20:56 00:18:36.83 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:24:20 00:23:20 00:20:51.72 2:14.892
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:25:06 00:24:06 00:22:58.15 4:21.333
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C 19:27:12 00:26:12 00:23:37.20 5:00.374
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:28:40 00:27:40 00:24:50.33 6:13.515
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:01:00   Race Len.: 1.20   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:22:12 00:21:12 00:17:34.59 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:27:11 00:26:11 00:20:18.56 2:43.962
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:27:02 00:26:02 00:21:10.71 3:36.123
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:25:46 00:24:46 00:21:52.36 4:17.774
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:26:35 00:25:35 00:22:19.26 4:44.675
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:56:00   Race Len.: 1.80   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:16:15 00:20:15 00:23:25.25 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:22:11 00:26:11 00:24:50.73 1:25.482
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:21:27 00:25:27 00:25:58.16 2:32.913
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:25:23 00:29:23 00:26:22.80 2:57.554
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:22:53 00:26:53 00:27:18.20 3:52.955
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:25:35 00:29:35 00:28:26.73 5:01.486
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:24:27 00:28:27 00:28:29.63 5:04.387
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.00   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 18:37:29 00:27:29 00:24:26.28 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:38:24 00:28:24 00:25:23.52 57.242
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:43:20 00:33:20 00:29:55.58 5:29.303
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:41:51 00:31:51 00:30:21.33 5:55.064
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C 18:50:17 00:40:17 00:36:18.99 11:52.715
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.20   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:37:18 00:27:18 00:21:10.53 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:39:12 00:29:12 00:24:12.55 3:02.032
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:41:21 00:31:21 00:27:41.21 6:30.683
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:42:12 00:32:12 00:28:05.64 6:55.114
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:45:13 00:35:13 00:28:38.96 7:28.445
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.89   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:29:26 00:24:26 00:28:15.55 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:36:56 00:31:56 00:28:40.17 24.612
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:36:02 00:31:02 00:29:50.38 1:34.833
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:36:09 00:31:09 00:31:38.20 3:22.654
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:38:31 00:33:31 00:31:48.25 3:32.705
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:37:18 00:32:18 00:32:57.55 4:42.006
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:45:32 00:40:32 00:40:35.75 12:20.207
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:23:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 18:42:19 00:19:19 00:17:10.57 -1
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:42:08 00:19:08 00:17:55.22 44.642
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:42:43 00:19:43 00:18:47.49 1:36.923
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:45:22 00:22:22 00:19:59.86 2:49.294
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:47:52 00:24:52 00:22:19.50 5:08.935
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 18:49:16 00:26:16 00:25:15.38 8:04.816
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:23:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:43:53 00:20:53 00:16:59.34 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:45:19 00:22:19 00:17:18.60 19.272
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:43:03 00:20:03 00:17:42.43 43.103
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:44:15 00:21:15 00:18:32.42 1:33.084
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:49:23 00:26:23 00:21:52.44 4:53.105
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:18:00   Race Len.: 2.02   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:44:40 00:26:40 00:25:18.25 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:47:30 00:29:30 00:26:29.09 1:10.842
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:45:59 00:27:59 00:26:54.42 1:36.173
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:44:26 00:26:26 00:26:58.37 1:40.124
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:44:42 00:26:42 00:27:07.03 1:48.785
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:45:52 00:27:52 00:27:54.58 2:36.336
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:08:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 19:29:26 00:21:26 00:19:03.50 -1
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:29:39 00:21:39 00:20:38.05 1:34.552
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:32:01 00:24:01 00:22:29.64 3:26.143
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:33:34 00:25:34 00:22:57.21 3:53.714
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 168 C 19:36:04 00:28:04 00:25:24.51 6:21.015
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:40:37 00:32:37 00:31:21.73 12:18.236
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:08:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:34:52 00:26:52 00:21:51.39 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:36:15 00:28:15 00:21:54.74 3.352
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:33:15 00:25:15 00:22:01.81 10.423
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:35:46 00:27:46 00:23:01.25 1:09.864
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:34:51 00:26:51 00:23:42.76 1:51.375
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:03:00   Race Len.: 1.80   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:29:37 00:26:37 00:25:15.40 -1
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:29:49 00:26:49 00:27:21.84 2:06.442
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:33:58 00:30:58 00:27:48.09 2:32.693
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:31:32 00:28:32 00:28:34.64 3:19.244
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:33:15 00:30:15 00:29:05.19 3:49.795
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:32:05 00:29:05 00:29:32.27 4:16.866
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.12   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 18:56:11 00:46:11 00:41:03.95 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:10:44 01:00:44 00:54:31.55 13:27.592
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:09:41 00:59:41 00:55:53.96 14:50.013
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:13:13 01:03:13 00:56:31.27 15:27.314
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.12   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:08:12 00:58:12 00:45:08.59 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:05:05 00:55:05 00:45:40.11 31.522
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:09:33 00:59:33 00:52:35.50 7:26.913
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:15:43 01:05:43 00:53:27.70 8:19.114
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 5.11   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:02:00 00:57:00 00:51:10.44 -1
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:56:46 00:51:46 00:52:49.39 1:38.952
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:51:46 00:46:46 00:54:05.37 2:54.933
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:01:31 00:56:31 00:54:20.58 3:10.134
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:02:25 00:57:25 00:54:28.98 3:18.545
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:00:33 00:55:33 00:56:25.08 5:14.646
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:05:11 01:00:11 01:00:16.56 9:06.127
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:23:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:18:00   Race Len.: 2.02   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.46   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 18:26:55 00:46:55 00:41:43.08 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:32:10 00:52:10 00:46:38.49 4:55.412
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:32:07 00:52:07 00:48:48.75 7:05.673
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:34:26 00:54:26 00:51:52.76 10:09.684
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C 18:48:17 01:08:17 01:01:33.55 19:50.475
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:54:36 01:14:36 01:06:58.51 25:15.436
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNS
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.46   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:25:14 00:45:14 00:37:30.13 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:29:50 00:49:50 00:38:39.21 1:09.082
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 18:36:03 00:56:03 00:46:17.57 8:47.453
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:47:03 01:07:03 00:58:30.00 20:59.874
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:22:37 00:47:37 00:45:47.12 -1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:15:53 00:40:53 00:47:17.10 1:29.982
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:25:24 00:50:24 00:47:49.49 2:02.373
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:24:06 00:49:06 00:50:06.12 4:19.014
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:31:22 00:56:22 00:50:36.33 4:49.215
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:27:54 00:52:54 00:53:43.59 7:56.486
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 8  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 17:59:47 00:19:47 00:18:51.31 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:02:19 00:22:19 00:19:57.18 1:05.882
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:03:57 00:23:57 00:21:30.12 2:38.823
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:04:20 00:24:20 00:22:47.44 3:56.134
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C 18:06:09 00:26:09 00:23:28.63 4:37.335
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C 18:08:06 00:28:06 00:25:19.97 6:28.676
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 18:10:54 00:30:54 00:29:42.69 10:51.397
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.42   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:03:33 00:23:33 00:18:16.00 -1
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:04:24 00:24:24 00:19:50.99 1:34.992
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:04:17 00:24:17 00:20:07.97 1:51.973
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:04:00 00:24:00 00:20:56.38 2:40.374
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 18:15:12 00:35:12 00:27:24.07 9:08.075
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 1.98   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 17:52:32 00:17:32 00:20:16.73 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 17:59:18 00:24:18 00:21:48.98 1:32.252
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 17:58:55 00:23:55 00:22:59.81 2:43.083
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 17:57:41 00:22:41 00:23:02.27 2:45.544
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 17:57:48 00:22:48 00:23:15.92 2:59.195
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:00:18 00:25:18 00:24:00.44 3:43.716
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:00:19 00:25:19 00:25:21.34 5:04.617
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:26:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 8  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:46:31 00:20:31 00:19:33.24 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:50:56 00:24:56 00:22:17.55 2:44.312
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:51:57 00:25:57 00:23:17.86 3:44.623
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C 18:51:54 00:25:54 00:23:20.97 3:47.734
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C 18:53:30 00:27:30 00:24:41.35 5:08.115
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 18:56:36 00:30:36 00:29:25.38 9:52.146
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNS
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:26:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:48:51 00:22:51 00:17:43.42 -1
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:50:31 00:24:31 00:19:56.68 2:13.262
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:51:00 00:25:00 00:20:43.62 3:00.203
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:00:27 00:34:27 00:26:49.04 9:05.624
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNS
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:21:00   Race Len.: 1.20   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:31:16 00:10:16 00:11:52.46 -1
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:32:46 00:11:46 00:12:00.41 7.952
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:33:49 00:12:49 00:12:09.71 17.253
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:34:37 00:13:37 00:12:13.49 21.044
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:35:56 00:14:56 00:14:21.54 2:29.085
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:37:02 00:16:02 00:16:17.03 4:24.586
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:41:27 00:20:27 00:20:28.89 8:36.447
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.22   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:44:24 01:04:24 01:01:22.70 -1
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:46:23 01:06:23 01:02:10.48 47.782
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:00:52 01:20:52 01:17:45.38 16:22.693
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C 19:10:01 01:30:01 01:21:09.14 19:46.444
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:18:41 01:38:41 01:28:13.88 26:51.185
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.22   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:48:08 01:08:08 00:56:29.29 -1
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:53:49 01:13:49 01:00:03.07 3:33.782
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:01:27 01:21:27 01:03:10.63 6:41.353
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C - DNF
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 1.80   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:10:43 00:35:43 00:41:18.56 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:44:31 01:09:31 01:05:57.88 24:39.322
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:45:31 01:10:31 01:07:48.27 26:29.713
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:42:01 01:07:01 01:08:23.06 27:04.504
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:06:48 01:31:48 01:22:25.03 41:06.475
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Amazing Grace Royal Thames YC 88 J/100 78 R - DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R - DNF
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Races: 20     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 10  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie 2448 Hinckley 48 1 21 11--1111----DNC---DNC-554-3432DNC-4-111---11--1111----6---6-554-34326-4-111---
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje 74 Colgate 26 2 29 43--4223----3---2-315-22454-2-225---43--4223----3---2-315-22454-2-225---
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar 14761 C&C 33 3 31 22--2332----2---4-242-53542-6-33DNC---22--2332----2---4-242-53542-6-336---
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik 40972 Sabre 36 4 33 DNCDNC--34DNCDNC----1---1-421-DNCDNC233-3-4DNS2---66--3466----1---1-421-66233-3-492---
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe 1608 INT 110 5 34 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---3-133-11111-1-DNFDNFDNC---66--6666----6---3-133-11111-1-996---
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity 457 Catalina 34 6 70 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---DNC-DNCDNC7-45DNCDNCDNC-5-644---66--6666----6---6-667-45666-5-644---
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity 3382 Cs 33 7 71 34--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---DNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNS-55DNC---34--6666----6---6-666-66666-8-556---
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility 0 Hunter 39 8 73 5DNF--DNF5DNFDNS----DNC---6-DNCDNCDNF-DNCDNC66DNF-DNC-763---56--7566----6---6-669-66667-6-763---
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas 106 S2 7.9 9 77 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---5-DNCDNC6-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNC-DNCDNCDNC---66--6666----6---5-666-66666-6-666---
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato 271 Ericson 38-200 12 78 DNCDNC--DNFDNFDNFDNF----DNC---DNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNF-DNC-DNCDNCDNC---66--7766----6---6-666-66667-6-666---
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio 38 Hunter 38 W K DNC 78 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---DNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNC-DNCDNCDNC---66--6666----6---6-666-66666-6-666---
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant 985 Catalina 34 DNC 78 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---DNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNC-DNCDNCDNC---66--6666----6---6-666-66666-6-666---
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    # of Races: 21     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz 1248 Pearson Ensign 1 20 22--11112---2---3-423-21221-2-113---22--11112---2---3-423-21221-2-113---
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks 0 San Juan 24 2 26 DNCDNC--33264---1---1-214-12542-1-331---66--33264---1---1-214-12542-1-331---
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose 0 Sabre 32 3 31 11--22321---DNC---2-351-43353-DNC-DNCDNCDNF---11--22321---6---2-351-43353-6-666---
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati 163 Great Dane 28 4 36 33--54445---DNC---5-13DNC-35114-3-222---33--54445---6---5-136-35114-3-222---
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax 381 Tartan 30 5 56 DNCDNC--DNCDNC533---DNC---4-542-5443DNC-4-4DNSDNF---66--66533---6---4-542-54436-4-466---
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II 310 Gulf 32 6 83 DNFDNS--45656---DNC---DNF-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNFDNCDNCDNC-DNC-54DNC---55--45656---6---7-666-67666-6-546---
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron 0 Albin Cumulus DNC 112 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---DNC---DNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNC-DNCDNCDNC---66--66666---6---6-666-66666-6-666---
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Races: 22     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 7  
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Amazing Grace 88 J/100 1 9 -----------DNC--------------6---
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump 133 J/133 2 14 11--5341----1---11111311DNCDNC3-2-111---11--5341----1---11111311663-2-111---
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant 41579 Frers 30 3 28 32--2122----4---43223525115-3-632---32--2122----4---43223525115-3-632---
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 4 34 23--1255----3---35335163354-1-353---23--1255----3---35335163354-1-353---
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha 227 Alerion Express 28-2 5 36 56--4613----2---22DNCDNC4442231-5-245---56--4613----2---22664442231-5-245---
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare 20420 C&C 42 6 43 64--3534----DNC---56442236422-4-5