Results
2018 PHRF Evening series

PSA Tuesday night racing series

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker A Previte, Albert Caroline Kittery Point YC 0 Beneteau First 38s5 120 C 18:53:09 00:43:09 00:41:52 10:391
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:58:07 00:48:07 00:43:12 11:592
Non Spinnaker A Loader, Christopher Southern Cross Portland YC 412305 Hunter 41 Ds SD Rfm 120 C 19:04:40 00:54:40 00:53:02 21:493
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:12:28 01:02:28 01:00:04 28:514
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:44:55 00:34:55 00:31:13 -DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:43:08 00:33:08 00:25:42 -1
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:42:08 00:32:08 00:26:08 262
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 14756 San Juan 24 234 C 18:43:15 00:33:15 00:27:34 1:523
Non Spinnaker B MARK LECHNER Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 18:47:04 00:37:04 00:28:51 3:094
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:43:26 00:33:26 00:29:10 3:285
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 80 Sabre 32 180 C 18:54:56 00:44:56 00:40:01 14:19DNC
Non Spinnaker B Stone, Timothy Mahi Mahi Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.88   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker McKenna/Larson, Sean/Barry Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:33:42 00:28:42 00:27:14 -1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 120 R 18:33:48 00:28:48 00:27:56 422
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:32:59 00:27:59 00:28:25 1:113
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:33:23 00:28:23 00:28:58 1:444
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:40:19 00:35:19 00:31:42 4:285
Spinnaker King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 117 R 18:39:11 00:34:11 00:33:19 6:056
Spinnaker Pratt, Danial & Danial Terpain - 41774 Frers 30 135 R - DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:59:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 0  
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Loader, Christopher Southern Cross Portland YC 412305 Hunter 41 Ds SD Rfm 120 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:23:42 00:24:42 00:22:05 -DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Previte, Albert Caroline Kittery Point YC 0 Beneteau First 38s5 120 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:59:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:22:13 00:23:13 00:20:15 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 14756 San Juan 24 234 C 19:24:34 00:25:34 00:21:12 572
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:27:08 00:28:08 00:21:49 1:343
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:26:50 00:27:50 00:22:39 2:244
Non Spinnaker B MARK LECHNER Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:30:15 00:31:15 00:24:20 4:055
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 80 Sabre 32 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Stone, Timothy Mahi Mahi Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:54:00   Race Len.: 1.88   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:16:14 00:22:14 00:22:41 -1
Spinnaker McKenna/Larson, Sean/Barry Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:17:58 00:23:58 00:22:45 042
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:20:11 00:26:11 00:23:30 493
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 120 R 19:19:53 00:25:53 00:25:07 2:264
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:19:38 00:25:38 00:26:02 3:215
Spinnaker King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 117 R 19:28:25 00:34:25 00:33:32 10:516
Spinnaker Pratt, Danial & Danial Terpain - 41774 Frers 30 135 R - DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: #1 windward/leeward 1.4 nm   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:32:14 00:22:14 00:19:58 -1
Non Spinnaker A Previte, Albert Caroline Kittery Point YC 0 Beneteau First 38s5 120 C 18:41:18 00:31:18 00:30:22 10:242
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Loader, Christopher Southern Cross Portland YC 412305 Hunter 41 Ds SD Rfm 120 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:39:50 00:29:50 00:26:40 6:42DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: #1 windward/leeward 1.4 nm   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:31:33 00:21:33 00:16:43 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 14756 San Juan 24 234 C 18:31:15 00:21:15 00:17:37 542
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:32:46 00:22:46 00:18:31 1:483
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B MARK LECHNER Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 80 Sabre 32 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Stone, Timothy Mahi Mahi Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.84   Course Desc: #1 windward/leeward 1.84 nm   # of Racers: 8  
Spinnaker McKenna/Larson, Sean/Barry Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:29:12 00:24:12 00:22:58 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:31:03 00:26:03 00:23:23 252
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:30:08 00:25:08 00:25:32 2:343
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 120 R 18:32:01 00:27:01 00:26:13 3:154
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:29:04 00:24:04 00:27:50 4:525
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:32:52 00:27:52 00:28:26 5:286
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:36:24 00:31:24 00:31:27 8:297
Spinnaker King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 117 R 18:38:58 00:33:58 00:33:06 10:088
Spinnaker Pratt, Danial & Danial Terpain - 41774 Frers 30 135 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:53:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: #1 windward/leeward 1.4 nm   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:14:02 00:21:02 00:18:53 -1
Non Spinnaker A Previte, Albert Caroline Kittery Point YC 0 Beneteau First 38s5 120 C 19:15:39 00:22:39 00:21:58 3:052
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Loader, Christopher Southern Cross Portland YC 412305 Hunter 41 Ds SD Rfm 120 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:14:26 00:21:26 00:19:10 17DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:53:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: #1 windward/leeward 1.4 nm   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:14:47 00:21:47 00:17:43 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:16:30 00:23:30 00:18:14 312
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 14756 San Juan 24 234 C 19:15:36 00:22:36 00:18:44 1:013
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B MARK LECHNER Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 80 Sabre 32 180 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker B Stone, Timothy Mahi Mahi Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Pearson 30 192 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:48:00   Race Len.: 1.84   Course Desc: #1 windward/leeward 1.84 nm   # of Racers: 8  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:06:54 00:18:54 00:21:52 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:13:10 00:25:10 00:22:36 442
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 120 R 19:11:19 00:23:19 00:22:37 453
Spinnaker McKenna/Larson, Sean/Barry Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:11:54 00:23:54 00:22:41 494
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:11:21 00:23:21 00:23:43 1:515
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:11:18 00:23:18 00:23:47 1:556
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:16:38 00:28:38 00:28:41 6:497
Spinnaker King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 117 R 19:18:19 00:30:19 00:29:33 7:418
Spinnaker Pratt, Danial & Danial Terpain - 41774 Frers 30 135 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.60   Course Desc: Windward Leeward Twice   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:01:02 00:46:02 00:43:07 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:03:38 00:48:38 00:43:40 332
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:13:30 00:58:30 00:56:15 13:083
Non Spinnaker A Previte, Albert Caroline Kittery Point YC 0 Beneteau First 38s5 120 C 19:13:04 00:58:04 00:56:20 13:134
Non Spinnaker A Loader, Christopher Southern Cross Portland YC 412305 Hunter 41 Ds SD Rfm 120 C 19:16:40 01:01:40 00:59:50 16:435
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:23:30 01:08:30 01:01:15 18:08DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.60   Course Desc: Windward Leeward Twice   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 14756 San Juan 24 234 C 19:02:59 00:47:59 00:39:47 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:07:57 00:52:57 00:41:04 1:172
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:05:39 00:50:39 00:41:12 1:253
Non Spinnaker B Stone, Timothy Mahi Mahi Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Pearson 30 192 C 19:03:19 00:48:19 00:42:20 2:334
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:03:47 00:48:47 00:42:34 2:475
Non Spinnaker B MARK LECHNER Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:14:43 00:59:43 00:46:29 6:426
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 80 Sabre 32 180 C 19:16:38 01:01:38 00:54:53 15:06DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.92   Course Desc: Windward Leeward Twice   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker McKenna/Larson, Sean/Barry Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:04:20 00:54:20 00:51:33 -1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:54:46 00:44:46 00:51:47 142
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:01:48 00:51:48 00:52:51 1:183
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 120 R 19:07:00 00:57:00 00:55:18 3:454
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:04:44 00:54:44 00:55:35 4:025
Spinnaker King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 117 R 19:11:51 01:01:51 01:00:16 8:436
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:11:57 01:01:57 01:02:03 10:307
Spinnaker Pratt, Danial & Danial Terpain - 41774 Frers 30 135 R - DNC
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:34:00   Race Len.: 1.30   Course Desc: Windward Leeward Once   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:54:18 00:20:18 00:19:01 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:56:15 00:22:15 00:19:59 582
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:58:34 00:24:34 00:23:37 4:363
Non Spinnaker A Loader, Christopher Southern Cross Portland YC 412305 Hunter 41 Ds SD Rfm 120 C 19:58:59 00:24:59 00:24:14 5:134
Non Spinnaker A Previte, Albert Caroline Kittery Point YC 0 Beneteau First 38s5 120 C 20:01:24 00:27:24 00:26:35 7:345
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:58:06 00:24:06 00:21:33 2:32DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:34:00   Race Len.: 1.30   Course Desc: Windward Leeward Once   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:55:47 00:21:47 00:17:43 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:57:00 00:23:00 00:17:50 072
Non Spinnaker B Stone, Timothy Mahi Mahi Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Pearson 30 192 C 19:55:20 00:21:20 00:18:41 583
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:55:27 00:21:27 00:18:43 1:004
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 14756 San Juan 24 234 C 19:56:51 00:22:51 00:18:57 1:145
Non Spinnaker B MARK LECHNER Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:59:23 00:25:23 00:19:46 2:036
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 80 Sabre 32 180 C 20:01:42 00:27:42 00:24:40 6:57DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:29:00   Race Len.: 1.96   Course Desc: Windward Leeward Once   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:49:03 00:20:03 00:23:11 -1
Spinnaker McKenna/Larson, Sean/Barry Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:53:32 00:24:32 00:23:17 062
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:53:35 00:24:35 00:24:58 1:473
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:53:45 00:24:45 00:25:15 2:044
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 120 R 19:55:17 00:26:17 00:25:30 2:195
Spinnaker King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 117 R 19:58:46 00:29:46 00:29:00 5:496
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:58:52 00:29:52 00:29:55 6:447
Spinnaker Pratt, Danial & Danial Terpain - 41774 Frers 30 135 R - DNC
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.96   Course Desc: windward / leeward twice around   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker A Previte, Albert Caroline Kittery Point YC 0 Beneteau First 38s5 120 C 18:53:09 00:38:09 00:37:01 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:58:07 00:43:07 00:38:43 1:422
Non Spinnaker A Loader, Christopher Southern Cross Portland YC 412305 Hunter 41 Ds SD Rfm 120 C 19:04:40 00:49:40 00:48:11 11:103
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:12:28 00:57:28 00:55:15 18:144
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:20:00 01:05:00 00:58:07 21:06DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 2.96   Course Desc: windward / leeward twice around   # of Racers: 7  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:00:13 00:45:13 00:35:04 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 80 Sabre 32 180 C 18:54:56 00:39:56 00:35:33 292
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:00:47 00:45:47 00:37:15 2:113
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 14756 San Juan 24 234 C 19:00:40 00:45:40 00:37:52 2:484
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:58:41 00:43:41 00:38:07 3:035
Non Spinnaker B MARK LECHNER Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:05:23 00:50:23 00:39:13 4:096
Non Spinnaker B Stone, Timothy Mahi Mahi Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Pearson 30 192 C 19:00:07 00:45:07 00:39:31 4:277
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.12   Course Desc: windward / leeward twice around   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:59:56 00:49:56 00:44:50 -1
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:55:38 00:45:38 00:46:21 1:312
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:57:17 00:47:17 00:48:15 3:253
Spinnaker McKenna/Larson, Sean/Barry Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:01:23 00:51:23 00:48:45 3:554
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:52:25 00:42:25 00:49:04 4:145
Spinnaker King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 117 R 19:02:21 00:52:21 00:51:01 6:116
Spinnaker Pratt, Danial & Danial Terpain - 41774 Frers 30 135 R - DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 120 R - DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNF WDR
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:31:00   Race Len.: 1.48   Course Desc: Windward Leeward Once   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker A Previte, Albert Caroline Kittery Point YC 0 Beneteau First 38s5 120 C 19:50:44 00:19:44 00:19:09 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:52:41 00:21:41 00:19:28 192
Non Spinnaker A Loader, Christopher Southern Cross Portland YC 412305 Hunter 41 Ds SD Rfm 120 C 19:54:34 00:23:34 00:22:52 3:433
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C - DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C - DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:31:00   Race Len.: 1.48   Course Desc: Windward Leeward Once   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:52:55 00:21:55 00:17:00 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 14756 San Juan 24 234 C 19:54:27 00:23:27 00:19:27 2:272
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 80 Sabre 32 180 C 19:52:58 00:21:58 00:19:34 2:343
Non Spinnaker B MARK LECHNER Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:57:21 00:26:21 00:20:31 3:314
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:56:21 00:25:21 00:20:37 3:375
Non Spinnaker B Stone, Timothy Mahi Mahi Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Pearson 30 192 C 19:55:59 00:24:59 00:21:53 4:536
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C - DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:26:00   Race Len.: 4.12   Course Desc: windward / leeward twice around   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 20:17:03 00:51:03 00:45:50 -1
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 20:11:16 00:45:16 00:46:11 212
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 20:11:30 00:45:30 00:46:13 233
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 20:08:30 00:42:30 00:49:09 3:194
Spinnaker McKenna/Larson, Sean/Barry Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 20:19:22 00:53:22 00:50:38 4:485
Spinnaker King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 117 R 20:22:53 00:56:53 00:55:26 9:366
Spinnaker Pratt, Danial & Danial Terpain - 41774 Frers 30 135 R - DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 120 R - DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R - DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Races: 8     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar 14761 C&C 33 1 10 2DNC11-2222------------------------2811-2222------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Previte, Albert Caroline 0 Beneteau First 38s5 2 11 1DNC22-4511------------------------1822-4511------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Loader, Christopher Southern Cross 412305 Hunter 41 Ds SD Rfm 3 26 3DNCDNCDNC-5433------------------------3888-5433------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility 0 Hunter 39 4 30 4DNCDNCDNC-334DNC------------------------4888-3348------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik 40972 Sabre 36 5 34 DNCDNCDNCDNC-11DNCDNC------------------------8888-1188------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje 74 Colgate 26 DNC 48 DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNC------------------------8888-8888------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant 985 Catalina 34 DNC 48 DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNC------------------------8888-8888------------------------
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    # of Races: 8     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz 1248 Pearson Ensign 1 8 1312-2211------------------------1312-2211------------------------
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati 163 Great Dane 28 2 13 2431-3135------------------------2431-3135------------------------
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks 14756 San Juan 24 3 13 3223-1542------------------------3223-1542------------------------
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax 381 Tartan 30 4 28 51DNCDNC-545DNC------------------------5188-5458------------------------
Non Spinnaker B MARK LECHNER Windwalker II 310 Gulf 32 5 31 45DNCDNC-6664------------------------4588-6664------------------------
Non Spinnaker B Stone, Timothy Mahi Mahi 0 Pearson 30 6 36 DNCDNCDNCDNC-4376------------------------8888-4376------------------------
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose 80 Sabre 32 7 37 DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC23------------------------8888-8823------------------------
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Races: 8     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 8  
Spinnaker McKenna/Larson, Sean/Barry Defiant 41579 Frers 30 1 11 1214-1245------------------------1214-1245------------------------
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha 227 Alerion Express 28-2 2 14 5322-DNCDNC11------------------------5322-101011------------------------
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare 20420 C&C 42 3 17 4166-3432------------------------4166-3432------------------------
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump 133 J/133 4 18 DNCDNC51-2154------------------------101051-2154------------------------
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos 80 J/105 5 19 3535-5323------------------------3535-5323------------------------
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 6 22 2443-45DNCDNC------------------------2443-451010------------------------
Spinnaker King, Thomas Valkyrie 2448 Hinckley 48 7 36 6688-6666------------------------6688-6666------------------------
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman 54 Seascape 27 8 46 DNCDNC77-77DNFDNC------------------------101077-77810------------------------
Spinnaker Pratt, Danial & Danial Terpain 41774 Frers 30 DNC 60 DNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNC------------------------10101010-10101010------------------------
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions - July 16, 2018 12:49:47