Preliminary Results
2015 PHRF Evening series

PSA Tuesday night racing series

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:00:16 00:50:16 00:38:59.38 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:00:53 00:50:53 00:39:36.59 0:37.22
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 18:58:46 00:48:46 00:40:44.60 1:45.223
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:58:22 00:48:22 00:42:11.95 3:12.564
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C DNC
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:57:11 00:52:11 00:46:50.98 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 18:48:58 00:38:58 00:36:29.77 0:18.652
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:47:58 00:37:58 00:36:11.11 0:01
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C DNC
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 18:54:24 00:49:24 00:49:14.91 2:23.923
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:53:09 00:48:09 00:49:07.96 2:16.972
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 2  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:37:49 00:24:49 00:19:14.95 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:42:22 00:29:22 00:22:51.62 3:36.663
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:40:28 00:27:28 00:22:56.86 3:41.914
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:35:43 00:22:43 00:19:49.19 0:34.242
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C DNC
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:57:06 00:49:06 00:44:04.89 43:43.731
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:33:52 00:20:52 00:19:32.62 0:38.452
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:32:50 00:19:50 00:18:54.16 0:01
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:08:22 00:00:22 00:00:21.15 0:0DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C DNC
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:55:10 00:47:10 00:47:01.32 46:40.163
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:53:37 00:45:37 00:46:32.86 46:011.72
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:13:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 2  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:13:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: #5 windward leward twice   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:08:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: #5 windward leward twice   # of Racers: 3  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:53:59 00:43:59 00:34:06.96 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:02:53 00:52:53 00:41:10.00 7:03.042
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:06:58 00:56:58 00:47:35.66 13:28.693
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C DNC
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:54:23 00:49:23 00:44:20.15 0:01
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:55:23 00:45:23 00:40:44.68 6:09.823
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:53:46 00:43:46 00:40:59.51 6:24.654
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 18:47:28 00:37:28 00:35:05.48 0:30.622
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:46:17 00:36:17 00:34:34.85 0:01
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:53:49 00:48:49 00:46:56.35 2:36.193
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C DNC
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 18:58:22 00:53:22 00:53:12.18 8:52.026
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 18:48:44 00:43:44 00:44:25.00 0:4.842
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:52:14 00:47:14 00:47:58.28 3:38.124
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:52:14 00:47:14 00:48:11.84 3:51.685
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.05   Course Desc: 5 lumpy and windy   # of Racers: 6  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.96   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.96   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.92   Course Desc: 5    # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:48:51 00:40:51 00:31:41.13 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:48:43 00:40:43 00:34:01.07 2:19.932
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C 19:49:38 00:41:38 00:36:55.14 5:000143
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:49:20 00:46:20 00:41:35.86 0:01
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:46:47 00:38:47 00:34:49.16 3:09.733
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:41:48 00:33:48 00:31:39.42 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:42:27 00:34:27 00:32:50.01 1:10.592
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C DNC
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:46:32 00:43:32 00:43:23.99 1:48.132
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:46:41 00:43:41 00:44:21.95 2:46.093
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNF
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:08:00   Race Len.: 2.96   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:08:00   Race Len.: 2.96   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:03:00   Race Len.: 3.92   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:22:16 01:09:16 00:53:43.63 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:22:42 01:09:42 00:58:13.96 4:30.333
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:15:08 01:02:08 00:54:12.62 0:28.982
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C 19:20:56 01:07:56 00:59:30.62 5:46.994
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C DNC
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:22:09 01:14:09 01:06:34.27 11:13.996
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:15:54 01:02:54 00:56:28.26 8:59.536
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:04:21 00:51:21 00:47:28.72 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:07:41 00:54:41 00:50:59.76 3:31.033
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:17:02 01:04:02 00:59:58.42 12:29.697
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:11:47 00:58:47 00:55:03.39 7:34.665
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C 19:21:13 01:08:13 01:04:26.93 16:58.218
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:09:19 00:56:19 00:53:40.45 6:11.734
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C 19:05:15 00:52:15 00:50:14.42 2:045.72
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:11:43 01:03:43 01:03:31.27 8:000114
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:09:13 01:01:13 01:02:10.39 6:50.123
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:10:47 01:02:47 01:03:45.86 8:25.585
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:06:20 00:58:20 00:59:31.43 4:11.152
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R 18:58:24 00:50:24 00:55:20.27 0:01
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:13:00   Race Len.: 3.04   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 8  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:13:00   Race Len.: 3.04   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:08:00   Race Len.: 4.12   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 6  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 20:05:14 00:31:14 00:24:13.58 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 20:06:39 00:32:39 00:27:16.70 3:03.112
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 20:07:09 00:33:09 00:28:55.37 4:41.783
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNF
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C DNC
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 20:04:41 00:35:41 00:32:02.17 7:16.614
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 20:04:54 00:30:54 00:27:44.50 3:29.694
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 20:02:45 00:28:45 00:26:34.95 2:20.143
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 20:01:45 00:27:45 00:25:52.73 1:37.912
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNF
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 20:07:31 00:33:31 00:31:23.50 7:08.696
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 20:03:37 00:29:37 00:28:13.62 3:58.815
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C 19:59:13 00:25:13 00:24:14.81 0:01
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 20:02:43 00:33:43 00:33:36.79 8:51.235
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:56:06 00:27:06 00:27:31.41 2:45.842
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNF
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:58:26 00:29:26 00:30:02.04 5:16.483
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R 19:51:33 00:22:33 00:24:45.56 0:01
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:34:00   Race Len.: 1.52   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:34:00   Race Len.: 1.52   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:29:00   Race Len.: 2.06   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B Savage, Jack SpinAcres - 665 Bristol Corsair 294 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:02:36 00:52:36 00:40:47.97 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:13:04 01:03:04 00:49:05.63 8:17.654
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:02:44 00:52:44 00:44:03.44 3:15.472
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:02:30 00:52:30 00:45:48.32 5:00.353
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C 19:07:17 00:57:17 00:50:10.85 9:22.875
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C 19:09:35 00:59:35 00:52:50.19 12:02.216
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:56:19 00:51:19 00:46:04.30 2:09.762
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C DNF WDR
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 18:54:23 00:44:23 00:41:02.23 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 18:59:03 00:49:03 00:45:44.55 4:42.313
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:02:23 00:52:23 00:49:03.73 8:01.494
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 18:58:12 00:48:12 00:45:08.65 4:06.412
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C DNC
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 18:55:34 00:50:34 00:50:24.69 6:30.166
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 18:48:14 00:43:14 00:43:54.53 0:01
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:51:18 00:46:18 00:47:01.41 3:06.873
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:52:26 00:47:26 00:48:24.08 4:29.555
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R 18:48:15 00:43:15 00:47:29.24 3:034.74
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.28   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.28   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.28   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 6  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B Savage, Jack SpinAcres - 665 Bristol Corsair 294 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 20:03:34 00:38:34 00:29:54.87 3:33.053
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNF WDR
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:59:14 00:34:14 00:28:36.07 2:14.252
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:55:13 00:30:13 00:26:21.81 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNF WDR
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C DNF WDR
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:51:39 00:31:39 00:28:24.90 1:35.272
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C DNC DNS
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:53:08 00:28:08 00:26:00.74 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:57:24 00:32:24 00:30:12.91 4:12.173
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:59:20 00:34:20 00:32:09.39 6:08.654
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:57:15 00:32:15 00:30:12.32 4:11.582
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C DNC
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:52:47 00:32:47 00:32:40.97 5:51.335
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:49:47 00:29:47 00:30:14.92 3:25.293
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:50:43 00:30:43 00:31:11.80 4:22.164
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:58:57 00:38:57 00:39:44.69 12:55.066
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R 19:44:26 00:24:26 00:26:49.63 0:01
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:25:00   Race Len.: 1.64   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:25:00   Race Len.: 1.64   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:20:00   Race Len.: 2.14   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B Savage, Jack SpinAcres - 665 Bristol Corsair 294 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:29:43 01:00:43 00:47:05.72 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:01:04 01:32:04 01:11:40.12 24:034.45
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:40:56 01:11:56 01:00:05.91 13:00.194
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:28:58 00:59:58 00:52:19.19 5:13.472
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C 19:35:59 01:06:59 00:59:23.92 12:18.193
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:34:18 01:10:18 01:03:06.88 0:01
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:40:59 01:11:59 01:04:37.56 13:58.367
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:23:47 00:54:47 00:50:39.19 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:28:10 00:59:10 00:55:10.62 4:31.422
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:33:21 01:04:21 01:00:16.21 9:37.024
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:30:44 01:01:44 00:57:49.16 7:09.973
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C 19:34:59 01:05:59 01:02:20.33 11:41.145
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:34:46 01:05:46 01:02:40.85 12:01.666
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C DNC
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:26:18 01:02:18 01:03:16.41 0:9.522
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:29:59 01:05:59 01:07:00.86 3:53.984
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:30:20 01:06:20 01:07:41.22 4:34.345
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R 19:25:33 01:01:33 01:04:56.83 1:49.953
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:29:00   Race Len.: 2.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:29:00   Race Len.: 2.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:24:00   Race Len.: 3.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B Savage, Jack SpinAcres - 665 Bristol Corsair 294 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:03:07 00:16:07 00:12:30.06 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:06:49 00:19:49 00:15:25.57 2:055.53
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:02:13 00:15:13 00:13:16.58 0:46.512
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C 19:04:37 00:17:37 00:15:37.31 3:07.254
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R DNC
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:00:59 00:13:59 00:12:55.75 1:02.173
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:02:08 00:15:08 00:14:10.43 2:16.854
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 135 C 18:59:32 00:12:32 00:11:53.58 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:02:03 00:15:03 00:14:20.63 2:27.055
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C 19:00:04 00:13:04 00:12:33.85 0:40.262
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:05:58 00:23:58 00:23:53.59 2:014.63
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:03:19 00:21:19 00:21:38.98 0:01
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:05:59 00:23:59 00:24:28.37 2:49.384
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R 19:03:27 00:21:27 00:23:33.09 1:054.12
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:47:00   Race Len.: 0.94   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:47:00   Race Len.: 0.94   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:42:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B Savage, Jack SpinAcres - 665 Bristol Corsair 294 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:35:02 00:21:02 00:16:18.88 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:35:50 00:21:50 00:16:59.76 0:40.882
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:34:48 00:20:48 00:18:08.86 1:49.984
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C 19:33:50 00:19:50 00:17:35.25 1:16.373
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R DNC
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:31:35 00:17:35 00:16:15.46 0:54.33
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:32:04 00:18:04 00:16:50.90 1:29.754
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:33:39 00:19:39 00:18:24.25 3:03.095
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:30:35 00:16:35 00:15:48.31 0:27.162
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C 19:29:58 00:15:58 00:15:21.15 0:01
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:30:19 00:21:19 00:21:15.08 0:01
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:31:06 00:22:06 00:22:26.72 1:11.643
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:30:30 00:21:30 00:21:56.33 0:41.242
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R 19:29:33 00:20:33 00:22:33.80 1:18.724
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:14:00   Race Len.: 0.94   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:14:00   Race Len.: 0.94   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:09:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B Savage, Jack SpinAcres - 665 Bristol Corsair 294 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:29:23 01:19:23 01:01:34.45 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNF
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:44:58 01:34:58 01:19:20.54 17:46.082
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C 20:00:06 01:50:06 01:35:17.58 33:43.125
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:41:33 01:31:33 01:19:52.55 18:18.093
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNF
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C 19:53:52 01:43:52 01:32:06.33 30:31.874
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:36:50 01:31:50 01:22:26.82 2:13.362
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:40:17 01:30:17 01:21:03.33 16:33.844
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:19:45 01:09:45 01:04:29.49 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:26:54 01:16:54 01:11:42.87 7:13.382
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:38:30 01:28:30 01:22:53.34 18:23.855
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:29:25 01:19:25 01:14:22.90 9:053.43
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:28:26 01:23:26 01:20:13.46 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C DNF
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:27:49 01:22:49 01:24:06.64 3:53.173
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNC
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R 19:35:44 01:30:44 01:39:37.36 19:023.94
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:21:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:21:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:16:00   Race Len.: 1.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:00:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:00:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:55:00   Race Len.: 1.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B Savage, Jack SpinAcres - 665 Bristol Corsair 294 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:36:52 00:35:52 00:27:49.21 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:44:00 00:43:00 00:35:55.53 8:06.313
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:34:56 00:33:56 00:29:36.38 1:47.162
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C DNC
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:32:57 00:36:57 00:33:10.40 0:01
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C DNC
Spinnaker Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 162 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:27:06 00:26:06 00:24:07.94 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:32:29 00:31:29 00:29:29.24 5:21.296
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:31:06 00:30:06 00:28:11.50 4:03.565
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 135 C 19:30:00 00:29:00 00:27:31.09 3:23.154
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:27:52 00:26:52 00:25:36.36 1:28.422
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C 19:28:27 00:27:27 00:26:23.65 2:15.713
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:30:06 00:34:06 00:33:59.72 0:49.322
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:30:09 00:34:09 00:34:41.02 1:30.613
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:33:34 00:37:34 00:38:09.22 4:58.814
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNC
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:01:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:01:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:56:00   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Non Spinnaker B Savage, Jack SpinAcres - 665 Bristol Corsair 294 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 18:25:14 00:45:14 00:37:47.48 3:08.352
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 31967 Hunter 39 201 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:19:43 00:39:43 00:34:39.13 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNF
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association - Sabre 32 183 C DNF
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:10:47 00:35:47 00:32:07.56 2:52.553
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea - 1359 Rhodes 41 174 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:29:10 00:49:10 00:44:08.48 10:11.567
Spinnaker Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 162 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 18:16:43 00:36:43 00:33:56.91 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 18:17:36 00:37:36 00:35:03.87 1:06.963
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:16:59 00:36:59 00:34:38.31 0:41.42
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 18:18:56 00:38:56 00:36:27.90 2:30.986
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing - 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge Little Harbor YC - Hunter 45 135 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:17:09 00:37:09 00:35:24.41 1:027.55
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION - 168 C&C 35-3 126 C 18:16:37 00:36:37 00:35:12.50 1:15.584
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 18:19:14 00:44:14 00:44:05.86 14:50.854
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 0 Seascape 27 99 R DNF
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 18:03:48 00:28:48 00:29:15.00 0:01
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:04:00 00:29:00 00:29:27.19 0:12.182
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNC
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition - 171 J/109 66 R DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Portsmouth YC 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 1.84   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112131415161718123456789101112131415161718
Non Spinnaker B Savage, Jack SpinAcres 665 Bristol Corsair 8 108 DNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---DNCDNC9-999999---99
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz 1248 Pearson Ensign 1 12 111-111131111---1DNC111-111131111---19
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II 310 Gulf 32 4 56 232-DNCDNCDNC4DNF532DNF---DNCDNC232-999475328---99
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati 163 Great Dane 28 3 29 343-232224DNCDNC2---32343-232224992---32
Non Spinnaker B Crotty, Mark Tranquility 31967 Hunter 39 7 104 DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC5---DNCDNC99-999999995---99
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax 381 Tartan 30 2 27 42DNC-DNC23312243---21429-923312243---21
Non Spinnaker B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies 787 O Day 32-2 6 88 DNCDNC-DNC4DNF5DNFDNCDNCDNCDNF---DNCDNF99-945579998---95
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose - Sabre 32 5 60 DNCDNCDNC-3DNCDNC6DNF3434---DNCDNF999-399673434---95
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha 227 Alerion Express 28-2 1 16 111-164221DNCDNC2---13111-16422112122---13
Spinnaker Mariner, Michael Galatea 1359 Rhodes 41 10 144 DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---DNCDNC1212-121212121212121212---1212
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar 14761 C&C 33 7 65 DNCDNC3-364DNFDNC7DNCDNC4---DNC711113-364611711114---117
Spinnaker Rigterink, Dan Oranje 0 Colgate 26 11 144 DNC----DNCDNC12----1212
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant 41579 Frers 30 1 18 DNCDNCDNC-DNC13111331---11111111-1113111331---11
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato 38 Ericson 38-200 3 30 DNCDNCDNC-DNC32332142---43111111-1132332142---43
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik 40972 Sabre 36 5 52 DNCDNC4-DNC7DNF444455---6211114-1178444455---62
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 4 34 222-156223DNCDNC3---56222-15622311113---56
Non Spinnaker A Shultz, Richard Little Wing 243 Catalina 42 W K 1 8 110 DNCDNC-DNC8DNCDNCDNC5DNCDNCDNC---DNCDNC1111-1181111115111111---1111
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio 0 Hunter 38 W K DNC 132 DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---DNCDNC111111-111111111111111111---1111
Non Spinnaker A Teale, Charles Refuge - Hunter 45 10 132 DNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---DNCDNC11-111111111111111111---1111
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie 2448 Hinckley 48 2 26 111-245DNCDNC652DNC---25111-245111165211---25
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 7 124 DNCDNC3-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC1---DNCDNC12123-12121212121212121---1212
Non Spinnaker A Perkins, Seth REVELATION 168 C&C 35-3 6 59 DNCDNCDNC-DNC21DNCDNCDNC21DNF---34111111-1121111111217---34
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 31795 Cal 39 T M 3 35 336-24565DNC31DNC---24336-24565123112---24
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman 0 Seascape 27 9 138 DNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---DNCDNF12-121212121212121212---126
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III 55 J/105 2 23 DNCDNC2-DNC32132133---3112122-1232132133---31
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos 80 J/105 5 54 DNC4-35DNF344DNCDNCDNC---42124-357344121212---42
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare 20420 C&C 42 4 43 225-DNF2356542DNC---DNCDNC225-5235654212---1212
Spinnaker Farrah, Cliff Superstition 171 J/109 8 135 DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC3DNCDNCDNC---DNCDNC121212-12121212123121212---1212
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon 37 J/111 6 77 DNCDNC-DNC1141DNC244---DNCDNC1212-12114112244---1212
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Races: 18     # of Entries: 10     # of Starters: 8  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    # of Races: 17     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Races: 18     # of Entries: 11     # of Starters: 9  
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - March 02, 2017 22:51:08