Preliminary Results
2016 PHRF Evening series

PSA Tuesday night racing series

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:35:25 01:09:25 01:06:44.81 4
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:27:59 01:01:59 00:54:44.44 1
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:58:03 01:32:03 01:11:39.34 5
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R 19:31:52 01:10:52 01:11:58.44 1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:40:36 01:19:36 01:16:32.31 3
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:35:30 01:09:30 01:00:38.26 2
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:47:57 01:21:57 01:03:33.90 3
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:33:11 01:12:11 01:13:39.39 1
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:31:46 01:05:46 00:59:02.68 3
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 234 C 19:44:17 01:18:17 01:04:54.20 4
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:41:36 01:20:36 01:15:49.06 2
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:55:45 01:34:45 01:25:03.94 4
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:23:26 00:57:26 00:53:33.63 1
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:57:29 01:36:29 01:36:37.92 3
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:23:42 00:57:42 00:54:59.56 2
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C 19:50:31 01:24:31 01:14:02.25 6
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:49:31 01:28:31 01:29:53.98 2
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 18:21:00   Race Len.: 5.12   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:26:00   Race Len.: 3.48   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:26:00   Race Len.: 3.48   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 7  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:21:00   Race Len.: 5.12   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNC
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 176 C 18:56:10 00:41:10 00:36:51.43 1
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:09:34 00:54:34 00:42:28.62 5
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 80 R 18:54:52 00:44:52 00:46:17.46 1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:08:10 01:03:10 01:00:44.23 3
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:02:11 00:47:11 00:41:10.00 3
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C DNC
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:57:42 00:42:42 00:39:59.57 3
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 77 R 19:04:03 00:59:03 01:01:12.97 4
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:59:44 00:44:44 00:40:09.67 4
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 225 C 19:05:18 00:50:18 00:42:11.23 4
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:02:10 00:57:10 00:53:46.48 2
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:01:21 00:56:21 00:50:35.43 1
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 137 C 18:55:37 00:40:37 00:38:25.75 2
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:53:12 00:38:12 00:36:24.46 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C 19:01:16 00:46:16 00:40:31.81 2
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R 18:52:31 00:42:31 00:46:40.93 2
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:59:14 00:49:14 00:50:00.16 3
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.36   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.56   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 3.56   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.36   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNC
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 176 C 20:08:20 00:42:20 00:37:54.10 2
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:27:18 01:01:18 00:47:43.11 5
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 80 R 20:02:56 00:41:56 00:43:15.87 1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 20:13:04 00:52:04 00:50:03.85 4
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 20:08:28 00:42:28 00:37:03.09 1
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C DNC
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 20:06:16 00:40:16 00:37:42.82 3
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 20:07:09 00:46:09 00:47:05.51 1
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 20:08:17 00:42:17 00:37:57.69 4
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 234 C 20:17:53 00:51:53 00:43:00.93 4
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 20:12:28 00:51:28 00:48:24.78 2
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 164 R 20:15:33 00:54:33 00:49:39.62 3
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 20:04:44 00:38:44 00:36:07.29 2
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 122 C 20:03:17 00:37:17 00:36:03.76 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C 20:10:08 00:44:08 00:38:39.68 3
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R 20:01:47 00:40:47 00:44:46.74 2
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 20:08:53 00:47:53 00:48:37.89 3
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:21:00   Race Len.: 4.36   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 19:26:00   Race Len.: 3.56   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 19:26:00   Race Len.: 3.56   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:21:00   Race Len.: 4.36   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:03:00 00:53:00 00:50:57.69 4
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:01:01 00:51:01 00:45:03.33 2
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:17:49 01:07:49 00:52:47.49 6
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 80 R 18:56:36 00:51:36 00:53:14.29 2
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:04:29 00:59:29 00:57:11.73 2
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 185 C 19:05:29 00:55:29 00:49:04.01 4
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:06:55 00:56:55 00:44:08.87 1
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:03:40 00:53:40 00:50:15.85 3
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 77 R 19:01:07 00:56:07 00:58:10.51 3
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:11:38 01:01:38 00:55:20.03 5
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 225 C 19:06:39 00:56:39 00:47:30.77 3
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:04:37 00:59:37 00:56:04.76 1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:11:37 01:06:37 00:59:48.47 4
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:02:02 00:52:02 00:48:31.48 2
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 122 C 18:56:37 00:46:37 00:45:05.43 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C 19:08:40 00:58:40 00:51:23.56 5
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R 18:52:26 00:47:26 00:52:04.83 1
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.68   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 2  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.44   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.44   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.68   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 20:03:16 00:33:16 00:31:59.23 5
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 20:01:08 00:31:08 00:27:29.73 2
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:59:07 01:29:07 01:09:22.34 5
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R 19:55:56 00:30:56 00:31:25.00 2
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:57:14 00:32:14 00:30:59.62 1
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 20:01:28 00:31:28 00:27:27.25 1
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 272 C 20:05:15 00:35:15 00:27:52.45 3
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 20:00:13 00:30:13 00:28:18.05 2
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 20:20:12 00:55:12 00:56:19.59 4
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 20:03:14 00:33:14 00:29:50.19 4
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 225 C 20:04:58 00:34:58 00:29:19.61 4
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 131 R 19:58:44 00:33:44 00:32:11.86 2
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 20:03:31 00:38:31 00:34:34.79 3
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:59:46 00:29:46 00:27:45.57 1
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 122 C 19:59:56 00:29:56 00:28:57.20 3
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNS
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 32 R 19:52:27 00:27:27 00:30:39.43 1
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:25:00   Race Len.: 2.36   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 2  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 19:30:00   Race Len.: 1.72   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 19:30:00   Race Len.: 1.72   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:25:00   Race Len.: 2.36   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 18:57:52 00:47:52 00:46:01.54 5
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:47:44 00:37:44 00:33:19.46 2
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R 18:50:56 00:45:56 00:46:39.06 1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 116 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 185 C DNC
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:52:52 00:42:52 00:33:14.99 1
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:48:39 00:38:39 00:36:11.97 3
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:53:01 00:48:01 00:48:59.80 2
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:52:34 00:42:34 00:38:12.96 4
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 234 C 18:54:03 00:44:03 00:36:31.26 3
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:00:12 00:55:12 00:51:55.48 3
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:59:22 00:54:22 00:48:48.59 1
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 137 C 18:48:11 00:38:11 00:36:07.61 2
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:12:35 01:07:35 01:07:41.25 3
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:45:45 00:35:45 00:34:04.35 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 32 R 18:50:28 00:45:28 00:50:46.74 2
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:57:53 01:52:53 01:54:38.83 4
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.36   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.24   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.24   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.36   # of Racers: 3  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNS
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 176 C 20:00:47 00:36:47 00:32:55.96 1
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 80 R 20:05:21 00:46:21 00:47:49.29 1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 20:08:47 00:44:47 00:34:44.19 2
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 20:06:12 00:42:12 00:39:31.47 4
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 20:06:06 00:47:06 00:48:03.67 1
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 20:04:19 00:40:19 00:36:11.75 3
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 234 C 20:08:17 00:44:17 00:36:42.87 3
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 20:14:29 00:55:29 00:52:11.48 3
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 164 R 20:15:18 00:56:18 00:51:15.21 2
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 20:02:34 00:38:34 00:35:57.96 1
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 20:29:36 01:10:36 01:10:42.53 4
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 122 C 20:01:23 00:37:23 00:36:09.57 2
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R 20:03:57 00:44:57 00:49:21.23 2
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 20:11:21 00:52:21 00:53:10.08 3
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:19:00   Race Len.: 4.36   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 19:24:00   Race Len.: 3.24   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 19:24:00   Race Len.: 3.25   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:19:00   Race Len.: 4.36   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 18:59:49 00:49:49 00:47:54.04 5
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:52:27 00:42:27 00:37:29.39 1
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R 18:55:04 00:50:04 00:50:50.94 1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:58:01 00:53:01 00:50:58.65 2
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:56:13 00:46:13 00:40:19.40 3
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:00:41 00:50:41 00:39:18.77 2
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:51:54 00:41:54 00:39:14.61 3
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:54:54 00:49:54 00:50:55.10 1
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:54:53 00:44:53 00:40:17.75 4
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 234 C 19:06:40 00:56:40 00:46:58.88 5
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:01:14 00:56:14 00:52:53.81 3
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R DNC
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 18:50:23 00:40:23 00:37:39.61 2
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNF
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:49:22 00:39:22 00:37:31.17 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C 18:58:04 00:48:04 00:41:26.21 4
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:57:00 00:52:00 00:52:48.75 2
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.20   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.20   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 20:03:53 00:38:53 00:37:23.27 3
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 176 C 20:37:56 01:12:56 01:05:17.91 3
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:51:37 01:26:37 01:07:25.57 5
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 80 R 19:59:23 00:39:23 00:40:38.02 1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 20:00:15 00:40:15 00:38:42.12 1
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 20:25:29 01:00:29 00:52:46.24 1
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 20:40:50 01:15:50 00:58:49.24 2
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNF
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 77 R DNF
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 20:07:30 00:42:30 00:38:09.36 4
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 234 C 20:44:01 01:19:01 01:05:30.68 4
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 20:04:26 00:44:26 00:41:47.81 2
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R DNC
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:59:23 00:34:23 00:32:03.89 2
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 20:18:57 00:58:57 00:59:02.45 3
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 122 C 19:57:53 00:32:53 00:31:48.41 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNS
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 20:01:52 00:41:52 00:42:31.25 2
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:20:00   Race Len.: 2.18   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 19:25:00   Race Len.: 1.48   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 19:25:00   Race Len.: 1.48   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:20:00   Race Len.: 2.18   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNF
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:57:59 00:44:59 00:39:43.63 2
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:06:15 00:53:15 00:41:27.13 3
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 80 R 18:57:34 00:49:34 00:51:08.41 1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:01:25 00:53:25 00:51:21.73 1
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 185 C 19:03:25 00:50:25 00:44:35.17 5
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:59:28 00:46:28 00:36:02.53 1
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:58:47 00:45:47 00:42:52.84 3
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 77 R 19:05:36 00:57:36 00:59:42.78 4
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C DNC
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNF
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 234 C 19:06:30 00:53:30 00:44:21.35 4
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:06:51 00:58:51 00:55:21.49 3
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:07:57 00:59:57 00:53:49.35 2
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 18:57:54 00:44:54 00:41:52.34 2
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNS
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 122 C 18:52:52 00:39:52 00:38:33.69 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:01:48 00:53:48 00:54:38.44 2
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 18:08:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:13:00   Race Len.: 3.08   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:13:00   Race Len.: 3.08   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:08:00   Race Len.: 4.52   # of Racers: 5  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 20:17:57 00:57:57 00:55:43.27 4
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 20:15:52 00:55:52 00:49:20.33 4
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:29:32 01:09:32 00:54:07.66 5
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 80 R 20:20:22 01:05:22 01:07:26.51 1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 116 R 20:23:51 01:08:51 01:07:11.76 1
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 20:15:29 00:55:29 00:48:24.50 1
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 278 C 20:22:20 01:02:20 00:48:55.99 3
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 20:15:19 00:55:19 00:51:48.57 3
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 20:22:20 01:07:20 01:08:42.45 4
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C DNC
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 234 C 20:18:41 00:58:41 00:48:39.20 2
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 20:26:59 01:11:59 01:07:42.74 3
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 20:30:19 01:15:19 01:07:37.11 2
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 20:11:32 00:51:32 00:48:03.50 1
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 20:18:27 01:03:27 01:03:32.87 DNS
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 122 C 20:11:03 00:51:03 00:49:22.72 2
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 20:22:00 01:07:00 01:08:02.81 2
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 19:20:00   Race Len.: 3.08   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 19:20:00   Race Len.: 3.08   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:02:10 00:46:10 00:44:23.46 4
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:57:02 00:41:02 00:36:14.32 2
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:10:53 00:54:53 00:42:43.41 5
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R 18:58:11 00:47:11 00:47:55.23 2
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:00:35 00:44:35 00:38:53.89 4
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:02:20 00:46:20 00:35:56.32 1
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:57:35 00:41:35 00:38:56.82 2
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:59:34 00:48:34 00:49:33.47 4
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:00:46 00:44:46 00:40:11.46 3
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R 19:14:13 01:03:13 00:56:59.49 6
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:00:21 00:44:21 00:37:03.20 3
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:02:42 00:51:42 00:48:37.95 3
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:04:21 00:53:21 00:47:53.83 1
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNS
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:53:27 00:37:27 00:35:41.57 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:06:44 00:55:44 00:56:36.25 5
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:16:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:16:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:11:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 7  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:49:36 00:22:46 00:21:53.46 4
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:47:01 00:20:11 00:17:49.50 3
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:51:52 00:25:02 00:19:29.22 5
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R 19:43:42 00:21:52 00:22:12.50 1
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:48:21 00:21:31 00:18:46.38 4
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:49:26 00:22:36 00:17:31.79 2
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:47:10 00:20:20 00:19:02.65 2
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:43:55 00:22:05 00:22:32.04 2
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:50:50 00:24:00 00:21:32.82 3
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R 19:51:44 00:29:54 00:26:57.34 6
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:47:02 00:20:12 00:16:52.60 1
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:46:16 00:24:26 00:22:59.02 4
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:47:19 00:25:29 00:22:52.72 3
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:51:21 00:29:31 00:29:33.73 7
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:43:58 00:17:08 00:16:19.77 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:44:28 00:22:38 00:22:59.22 5
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 19:26:50   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 19:26:50   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:21:50   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNF
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:52:23 00:42:23 00:37:25.86 2
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNF
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R 18:47:10 00:42:10 00:42:49.53 4
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R DNC
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:56:59 00:46:59 00:40:59.53 3
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:55:43 00:45:43 00:35:27.63 1
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:46:48 00:41:48 00:42:39.18 3
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:55:04 00:45:04 00:40:27.62 2
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNF
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:05:28 00:55:28 00:46:20.46 4
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 18:48:28 00:43:28 00:40:53.26 1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:52:09 00:47:09 00:42:19.85 2
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:48:55 00:38:55 00:37:05.44 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:53:29 00:48:29 00:49:14.45 5
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.46   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.46   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 2.10   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Open Class B    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:34:47 01:24:47 01:21:31.35 6
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:19:41 01:09:41 01:01:32.46 1
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNF
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R 19:17:47 01:12:47 01:23:43.98 4
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:22:46 01:12:46 01:03:29.26 2
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:41:20 01:31:20 01:10:50.60 3
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:22:45 01:12:45 01:08:08.26 4
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNC
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:32:45 01:22:45 01:14:17.53 5
Open Class A rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R 19:24:09 01:14:09 01:06:50.89 2
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:40:09 01:30:09 01:15:19.09 4
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:25:20 01:20:20 01:15:34.01 2
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:25:20 01:20:20 01:12:07.35 1
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:18:10 01:08:10 01:03:34.20 1
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:20:33 01:10:33 01:07:14.38 3
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:20:18 01:15:18 01:16:28.59 3
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:10:00   Course Desc: 4   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:10:00   Course Desc: 4   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Course Desc: 4   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 18:39:05 00:22:05 00:21:14.04 4
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:36:05 00:19:05 00:16:51.21 2
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R 18:34:25 00:22:25 00:25:47.35 3
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:38:16 00:21:16 00:16:29.74 1
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:36:45 00:19:45 00:18:29.87 2
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNC
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:38:42 00:21:42 00:19:28.92 3
Open Class A rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R 18:36:07 00:19:07 00:17:14.05 1
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 18:39:33 00:22:33 00:18:50.40 3
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 18:38:16 00:26:16 00:24:42.49 2
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:37:24 00:25:24 00:22:48.23 1
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C DNC
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:37:26 00:25:26 00:25:49.84 4
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:17:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:17:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:12:00   Race Len.: 1.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:09:21 00:23:21 00:22:27.12 4
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:07:29 00:21:29 00:18:58.38 1
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R 19:03:01 00:12:01 00:13:49.47 1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:18:18 00:32:18 00:25:03.22 3
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:08:46 00:22:46 00:21:19.39 3
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNC
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:09:33 00:23:33 00:21:08.58 2
Open Class A rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R 19:08:05 00:22:05 00:19:54.52 1
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:09:31 00:23:31 00:19:38.86 2
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:09:22 00:18:22 00:17:16.61 4
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:07:01 00:16:01 00:14:22.78 2
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C DNC
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:06:41 00:15:41 00:15:55.70 3
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:46:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:46:00   Race Len.: 1.42   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:51:00   Race Len.: 1.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNC
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:13:34 01:03:34 00:56:08.34 3
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R 18:56:02 00:51:02 00:58:42.65 1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:16:46 01:06:46 00:58:15.17 4
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:14:55 01:04:55 00:50:21.18 1
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:15:19 01:05:19 01:01:10.53 4
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:08:55 01:03:55 01:05:13.27 5
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:17:30 01:07:30 01:00:36.05 3
Open Class A rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R DNC
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:16:21 01:06:21 00:55:26.03 2
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 19:11:43 01:06:43 01:02:45.48 3
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:16:41 01:11:41 01:04:21.40 4
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:11:02 01:01:02 00:56:55.06 2
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:03:15 00:53:15 00:50:45.09 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R 18:59:34 00:54:34 00:59:54.76 2
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:13:17 01:08:17 01:09:21.02 6
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.64   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 6  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNF
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C DNC
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNF
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R 18:30:05 00:25:05 00:28:51.42 1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNF
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:55:24 00:45:24 00:35:12.89 1
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:00:19 00:50:19 00:47:07.59 3
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:11:02 01:06:02 01:07:22.86 5
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:04:46 00:54:46 00:49:10.14 4
Open Class A rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R 18:50:24 00:40:24 00:36:25.30 1
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C DNF
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 18:46:17 00:41:17 00:38:50.03 2
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:56:56 00:51:56 00:46:37.51 4
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:06:41 00:56:41 00:52:51.66 5
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:51:13 00:41:13 00:39:16.96 2
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:50:23 00:45:23 00:46:05.55 3
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.68   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.62   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 2.12   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Open Class B    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 18:05:24 00:25:24 00:24:25.38 6
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:00:14 00:20:14 00:17:52.15 1
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R 17:53:03 00:18:03 00:20:45.93 4
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:03:20 00:23:20 00:20:21.48 2
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:07:28 00:27:28 00:21:18.28 4
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:00:55 00:20:55 00:19:35.43 4
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 17:54:55 00:19:55 00:20:19.39 1
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:03:27 00:23:27 00:21:03.19 5
Open Class A rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R 18:00:31 00:20:31 00:18:29.78 3
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 18:05:15 00:25:15 00:21:05.75 3
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 17:57:06 00:22:06 00:20:47.32 5
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 17:57:47 00:22:47 00:20:27.28 2
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 17:56:38 00:16:38 00:15:30.70 2
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 17:55:17 00:15:17 00:14:33.97 1
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 17:55:21 00:20:21 00:20:40.08 3
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.54   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.54   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 2.06   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor timePlaceNotes
TimeTime
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:01:10 00:34:10 00:32:51.15 6
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 0 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:55:14 00:28:14 00:24:56.06 2
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II - 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper - 333 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 15 R 18:42:13 00:20:13 00:23:15.49 1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R DNC
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc Kittery Point YC 42064 Andrews 26 144 R DNC
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:58:26 00:31:26 00:27:25.50 3
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:03:35 00:36:35 00:28:22.57 4
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:56:02 00:29:02 00:27:11.56 5
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:45:42 00:23:42 00:24:11.02 3
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:56:31 00:29:31 00:26:29.99 4
Open Class A rigterink, dan Oranje - 0 Colgate 26 171 R 18:54:09 00:27:09 00:24:28.59 3
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 18:56:47 00:29:47 00:24:52.99 1
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 141 R 18:47:14 00:25:14 00:23:44.17 2
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:49:30 00:27:30 00:24:41.35 4
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 18:49:16 00:22:16 00:20:45.91 1
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:48:49 00:21:49 00:20:47.58 2
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies - 787 O Day 32-2 192 C DNC
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon Piscataqua Sailing Association 37 J/111 42 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:46:22 00:24:22 00:24:44.84 5
Fleet - Asymmetrical    Start: 19:15:00   Race Len.: 4.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Fleet - Open Class A    Start: 18:27:00   Race Len.: 1.54   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Fleet - Open Class B    Start: 18:27:00   Race Len.: 1.54   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:22:00   Race Len.: 1.96   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112131415161718192021123456789101112131415161718192021
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility 0 Hunter 39 5 50 4DNCDNC455DNS53DNF444DNF-644DNCDNF-  48845565354444-64487-
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio 0 Hunter 38 W K DNC 94 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-  68888888888888-88688-
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose 0 Sabre 32 2 18 11222211324232-1213DNC-  11222211324232-12138-
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II 310 Gulf 32 5 60 55565DNCDNCDNC53555DNF-DNFDNCDNCDNCDNF-  55565888535556-68685-
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper 333 J/105 1 8 11122111111----------  11122111111----------
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper 333 J/105 7 112 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC214-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-  612121212121212121212214-1112121111-
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump 133 J/133 5 82 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-43111-  6121212121212121212121266-43111-
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 4 41 33421DNCDNC2111DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-  33421121221111266-1112121111-
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc 42064 Andrews 26 11 129 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-  61212121212121266-1112121111-
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax 381 Tartan 30 3 29 23141DNCDNC3151443-2DNCDNC4DNF-  23141883151443-28645-
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz 1248 Pearson Ensign 1 16 3DNCDNC13122213121-31311-  38613122213121-31311-
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik 40972 Sabre 36 3 32 DNC3332343DNF3322DNC-42343-  63332343633228-42343-
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare 20420 C&C 42 3 30 14134211DNF44423-DNCDNCDNC55-  14134211444423-11121255-
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar 14761 C&C 33 4 38 344544344DNCDNC332-53234-  34454434488332-53234-
Open Class A rigterink, dan Oranje 0 Colgate 26 6 69 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-211DNC1-  68888888888888-21181-
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje 0 Colgate 26 8 118 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNFDNC66DNF-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-  61212121212121212612667-1112121111-
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati 163 Great Dane 28 4 34 44434335442314-4322DNF-  44434335442314-43225-
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant 41579 Frers 30 2 24 22212333233341-22432-  22212333233341-22432-
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha 227 Alerion Express 28-2 1 21 4134312DNCDNC22132-11244-  4134312121222132-11244-
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato 38 Ericson 38-200 2 19 12221212221DNCDNCDNC-1DNCDNC25-  12221212221888-18625-
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman 54 Seascape 27 4 30 3DNCDNCDNCDNC34DNF3DNSDNS----------  35665344344----------
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman 54 Seascape 27 10 126 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNS7DNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-  612121212121212121212876-1112121111-
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie 2448 Hinckley 48 1 13 21113121112111-3DNCDNC12-  21113121112111-38612-
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies 787 O Day 32-2 6 77 6235DNSDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-  62357888888888-88688-
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron 0 Albin Cumulus 7 85 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC4DNSDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-  68668884788888-88688-
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon 37 J/111 3 20 DNC221122DNCDNCDNCDNC----------  62211225556----------
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon 37 J/111 9 120 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC2DNC-  6121212121212121212121266-111212211-
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos 80 J/105 2 19 233DNCDNC432222----------  23365432222----------
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos 80 J/105 6 82 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC555-34363-  612121212121212121212555-34363-
Fleet - Asymmetrical    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 4  
Fleet - Open Class A    # of Races: 19     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 6  
Fleet - Open Class B    # of Races: 19     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Races: 19     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 9  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
12345678910111234567891011
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility 0 Hunter 39 5 35 4DNCDNC455DNS53DNF4  48845565354
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio 0 Hunter 38 W K DNC 64 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC  68888888888
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose 0 Sabre 32 1 12 11222211324  11222211324
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II 310 Gulf 32 5 39 55565DNCDNCDNC535  55565888535
Asymmetrical Lund, Christopher Whomper 333 J/105 1 8 11122111111  11122111111
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper 333 J/105 11 96 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC  612121212121212121212
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump 133 J/133 10 96 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC  612121212121212121212
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 1 14 33421DNCDNC2111  3342112122111
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc 42064 Andrews 26 5 72 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC  6121212121212
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax 381 Tartan 30 3 16 23141DNCDNC3151  23141883151
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz 1248 Pearson Ensign 2 15 3DNCDNC13122213  38613122213
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik 40972 Sabre 36 3 23 DNC3332343DNF33  63332343633
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare 20420 C&C 42 2 17 14134211DNF44  14134211444
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar 14761 C&C 33 4 30 344544344DNCDNC  34454434488
Open Class A rigterink, dan Oranje 0 Colgate 26 7 64 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC  68888888888
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje 0 Colgate 26 6 90 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNFDNC  61212121212121212612
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati 163 Great Dane 28 4 27 44434335442  44434335442
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant 41579 Frers 30 3 17 22212333233  22212333233
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha 227 Alerion Express 28-2 4 18 4134312DNCDNC22  4134312121222
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato 38 Ericson 38-200 2 12 12221212221  12221212221
Asymmetrical Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman 54 Seascape 27 4 30 3DNCDNCDNCDNC34DNF3DNSDNS  35665344344
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman 54 Seascape 27 7 96 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC  612121212121212121212
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie 2448 Hinckley 48 1 9 21113121112  21113121112
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies 787 O Day 32-2 6 47 6235DNSDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC  62357888888
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron 0 Albin Cumulus 7 55 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC4DNSDNCDNC  68668884788
Asymmetrical Williamson, Michael Brigadoon 37 J/111 3 20 DNC221122DNCDNCDNCDNC  62211225556
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon 37 J/111 8 96 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC  612121212121212121212
Asymmetrical Zannos, John Chaos 80 J/105 2 19 233DNCDNC432222  23365432222
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos 80 J/105 9 96 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC  612121212121212121212
Fleet - Asymmetrical    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 4  
Fleet - Open Class A    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 6  
Fleet - Open Class B    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 9  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112123456789101112
Open Class A Crotty, Mark Tranquility 0 Hunter 39 6 32 44DNF-644DNCDNF-66  444-64487-66
Open Class A Dubois, Neil Biagio 0 Hunter 38 W K DNC 54 DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC  888-88688-86
Open Class B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose 0 Sabre 32 2 11 232-1213DNC-12  232-12138-12
Open Class B Lechner, Mark Windwalker II 310 Gulf 32 5 41 55DNF-DNFDNCDNCDNCDNF-DNCDNC  556-68685-86
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Whomper 333 J/105 6 52 214-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC  214-1112121111-126
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump 133 J/133 2 16 DNCDNCDNC-43111-41  1266-43111-41
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 10 69 DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC  1266-1112121111-126
Spinnaker McDonnell, Owen Madoc 42064 Andrews 26 11 69 DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC  1266-1112121111-126
Open Class B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax 381 Tartan 30 4 22 443-2DNCDNC4DNF-23  443-28645-23
Open Class B McNair, John Razmataz 1248 Pearson Ensign 1 10 121-31311-44  121-31311-44
Open Class A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik 40972 Sabre 36 3 20 22DNC-42343-45  228-42343-45
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare 20420 C&C 42 4 24 423-DNCDNCDNC55-13  423-11121255-13
Open Class A Pratt, Keith Laminar 14761 C&C 33 4 20 332-53234-54  332-53234-54
Open Class A rigterink, dan Oranje 0 Colgate 26 2 19 DNCDNCDNC-211DNC1-33  888-21181-33
Spinnaker rigterink, dan Oranje 0 Colgate 26 8 64 66DNF-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC  667-1112121111-126
Open Class B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati 163 Great Dane 28 3 15 314-4322DNF-31  314-43225-31
Spinnaker Sean McKenna Defiant 41579 Frers 30 3 16 341-22432-52  341-22432-52
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha 227 Alerion Express 28-2 1 10 132-11244-24  132-11244-24
Open Class A Stone, Timothy Kuivato 38 Ericson 38-200 5 25 DNCDNCDNC-1DNCDNC25-21  888-18625-21
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman 54 Seascape 27 9 66 DNS7DNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC  876-1112121111-126
Open Class A Thomas King Valkyrie 2448 Hinckley 48 1 9 111-3DNCDNC12-12  111-38612-12
Open Class B Tormey, Pat Blue Skies 787 O Day 32-2 7 54 DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC  888-88688-86
Open Class B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron 0 Albin Cumulus 6 54 DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC  888-88688-86
Spinnaker Williamson, Michael Brigadoon 37 J/111 7 60 DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC2DNC-DNCDNC  1266-111212211-126
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos 80 J/105 5 26 555-34363-35  555-34363-35
Fleet - Asymmetrical    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 4  
Fleet - Open Class A    # of Races: 10     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 6  
Fleet - Open Class B    # of Races: 10     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 7  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Races: 10     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 9  
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - December 28, 2016 18:06:25