Preliminary Results
2017 PHRF Evening series

PSA Tuesday night racing series

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:55:24 00:45:24 00:43:16.19 -1 protests Razmataz
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:59:44 00:49:44 00:44:39.01 1:22.822
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C 19:04:01 00:54:01 00:48:29.74 5:13.553
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:05:39 00:55:39 00:49:45.35 6:29.164
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:03:01 00:53:01 00:50:58.65 7:42.475
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 0.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:54:17 00:44:17 00:39:06.54 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:02:00 00:52:00 00:40:20.05 1:13.512
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:04:54 00:54:54 00:44:39.72 5:33.193
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNF
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.11   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:47:10 00:42:10 00:48:46.16 -1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:56:02 00:51:02 00:49:04.23 18.072
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:57:09 00:52:09 00:49:29.12 42.973
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:59:24 00:54:24 00:55:15.00 6:28.844
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:08:08 01:03:08 00:56:40.83 7:54.675
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:02:14 00:57:14 00:58:24.08 9:37.926
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:05:47 01:00:47 01:00:52.62 12:06.467
Spinnaker Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 126 R
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:20:10   Race Len.: 0.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:43:17 00:23:07 00:22:01.92 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:48:10 00:28:00 00:25:08.29 3:06.372
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:50:06 00:29:56 00:26:45.78 4:43.863
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C 19:50:05 00:29:55 00:26:51.53 4:49.614
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNF
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:20:10   Race Len.: 0.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:43:58 00:23:48 00:21:01.14 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:49:03 00:28:53 00:22:24.21 1:23.072
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:53:26 00:33:16 00:27:03.78 6:02.643
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNS
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:15:10   Race Len.: 1.11   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:33:25 00:18:15 00:21:06.46 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:39:28 00:24:18 00:23:03.50 1:57.042
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:39:10 00:24:00 00:23:04.62 1:58.163
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:39:14 00:24:04 00:24:33.47 3:27.014
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:39:29 00:24:19 00:24:41.80 3:35.345
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:44:31 00:29:21 00:26:21.01 5:14.556
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:46:07 00:30:57 00:30:59.86 9:53.407
Spinnaker Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 126 R
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:27:00   Race Len.: 1.70   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:59:20 00:32:20 00:30:48.97 -1
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C 20:00:03 00:33:03 00:30:49.28 0.312
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 20:02:05 00:35:05 00:31:29.85 40.873
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 20:01:15 00:34:15 00:32:04.71 1:15.744
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 20:03:45 00:36:45 00:32:51.46 2:02.485
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNF
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:27:00   Race Len.: 1.70   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 20:02:40 00:35:40 00:27:39.90 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 20:00:35 00:33:35 00:29:39.55 1:59.652
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 20:03:02 00:36:02 00:29:52.47 2:12.573
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:05:24 00:38:24 00:29:53.53 2:13.634
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 20:04:31 00:37:31 00:30:59.15 3:19.245
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:22:00   Race Len.: 1.70   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:53:21 00:31:21 00:30:08.65 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:53:51 00:31:51 00:30:13.36 4.702
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:51:54 00:29:54 00:30:30.61 21.963
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:56:21 00:34:21 00:30:50.35 41.694
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:49:08 00:27:08 00:31:22.92 1:14.265
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:53:09 00:31:09 00:31:38.20 1:29.556
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:55:12 00:33:12 00:33:15.07 3:06.427
Spinnaker Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 126 R
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:03:55 00:53:55 00:51:23.21 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:07:45 00:57:45 00:51:38.01 14.792
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 132 C 19:05:23 00:55:23 00:52:47.08 1:23.873
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:08:48 00:58:48 00:52:47.40 1:24.194
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:09:58 00:59:58 00:56:09.88 4:46.675
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:24:44 01:14:44 01:11:51.54 20:28.336
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:15:40 01:05:40 00:50:56.09 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:09:25 00:59:25 00:52:28.44 1:32.352
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:13:19 01:03:19 00:52:29.68 1:33.603
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 19:14:41 01:04:41 00:53:25.40 2:29.314
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:25:01 01:15:01 00:58:23.77 7:27.695
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.65   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:09:26 01:04:26 01:01:08.47 -1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:09:09 01:04:09 01:01:40.96 32.492
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:58:24 00:53:24 01:01:45.69 37.233
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:05:59 01:00:59 01:01:56.17 47.704
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:06:27 01:01:27 01:02:42.24 1:33.785
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:17:33 01:12:33 01:05:08.08 3:59.616
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:19:25 01:14:25 01:14:31.88 13:23.417
Spinnaker Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 126 R
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.64   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:54:06 00:44:06 00:42:01.85 -1
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:01:05 00:51:05 00:47:38.32 5:36.472
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:05:37 00:55:37 00:49:43.56 7:41.723
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:06:46 00:56:46 00:50:57.87 8:56.034
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNF
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:40:45 00:30:45 00:23:51.09 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:39:56 00:29:56 00:24:49.03 57.942
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:38:23 00:28:23 00:25:04.01 1:12.923
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:40:56 00:30:56 00:25:09.89 1:18.804
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:39:05 00:29:05 00:25:22.48 1:31.405
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 18:43:33 00:33:33 00:26:07.01 2:15.926
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.72   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:05:33 01:00:33 00:54:21.67 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:04:15 00:59:15 00:56:13.36 1:51.692
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:00:15 00:55:15 00:56:22.65 2:00.983
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:55:01 00:50:01 00:57:50.91 3:29.244
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:05:24 01:00:24 00:58:04.62 3:42.945
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 126 R
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:26:00   Race Len.: 1.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:51:39 00:25:39 00:24:26.79 -1
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:55:07 00:29:07 00:27:09.20 2:42.412
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:59:00 00:33:00 00:29:37.62 5:10.843
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 20:00:36 00:34:36 00:30:56.12 6:29.334
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNS
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:48:00   Race Len.: 1.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:17:03 00:29:03 00:22:31.97 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:13:40 00:25:40 00:22:40.05 8.092
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:15:14 00:27:14 00:23:45.64 1:13.673
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:17:19 00:29:19 00:23:50.98 1:19.014
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:19:07 00:31:07 00:24:13.35 1:41.385
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:19:48 00:31:48 00:26:21.89 3:49.926
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:13:00   Race Len.: 4.72   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 20:03:31 00:50:31 00:58:25.61 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 20:15:43 01:02:43 00:59:30.73 1:05.122
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 20:19:54 01:06:54 01:00:03.73 1:38.123
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 20:17:36 01:04:36 01:05:55.10 7:29.504
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 20:22:32 01:09:32 01:06:51.54 8:25.935
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
Spinnaker Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 126 R
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:26:00   Race Len.: 1.82   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:52:52 00:26:52 00:23:43.64 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:58:59 00:32:59 00:25:35.02 1:51.382
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:56:17 00:30:17 00:26:25.30 2:41.663
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:58:26 00:32:26 00:26:53.39 3:09.754
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 19:59:35 00:33:35 00:27:44.23 4:00.595
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:10:45 00:44:45 00:34:50.12 11:06.486
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 7  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie 2448 Hinckley 48 1 5 11--1111----------------------------11--1111----------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar 14761 C&C 33 3 14 22--3443----------------------------22--3443----------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato 271 Ericson 38-200 4 15 DNCDNC--2322----------------------------611--2322----------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje 74 Colgate 26 5 16 43--5234----------------------------43--5234----------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity 3382 Cs 33 6 25 34--DNCDNCDNCDNC----------------------------34--6666----------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik 40972 Sabre 36 7 27 DNCDNC--45DNCDNC----------------------------611--4566----------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility 0 Hunter 39 8 29 5DNF--DNF6DNFDNS----------------------------56--7666----------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe 1608 INT 110 DNC 6 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC------------------------------66----------------------------
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity 457 Catalina 34 DNC 30 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----------------------------611--6666----------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas 106 S2 7.9 DNC 30 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----------------------------611--6666----------------------------
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant 985 Catalina 34 DNC 30 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----------------------------611--6666----------------------------
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz 1248 Pearson Ensign 1 6 22--11112---------------------------22--11112---------------------------
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose 0 Sabre 32 2 7 11--22321---------------------------11--22321---------------------------
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks 0 San Juan 24 3 8 DNCDNC--33264-----------------------------33264---------------------------
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati 163 Great Dane 28 4 18 33--54445---------------------------33--54445---------------------------
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax 381 Tartan 30 5 23 DNCDNC--DNCDNC533---------------------------68--66533---------------------------
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II 310 Gulf 32 6 24 DNFDNS--45656---------------------------55--45656---------------------------
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron 0 Albin Cumulus DNC 30 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---------------------------68--66668---------------------------
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 7  
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant 41579 Frers 30 1 9 32--2122----------------------------32--2122----------------------------
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump 133 J/133 2 10 11--5341----------------------------11--5341----------------------------
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 3 13 23--1255----------------------------23--1255----------------------------
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha 227 Alerion Express 28-2 4 19 56--4613----------------------------56--4613----------------------------
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare 20420 C&C 42 5 19 64--3534----------------------------64--3534----------------------------
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos 80 J/105 6 25 45--64DNCDNC----------------------------45--6466----------------------------
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman 54 Seascape 27 7 33 77--77DNCDNC----------------------------77--7766----------------------------
Spinnaker Dubois, Neil Biagio 38 Hunter 38 W K ------------------------------------------------------------
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - June 23, 2017 13:45:02