Results
2017 PHRF Evening series

PSA Tuesday night racing series

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:55:24 00:45:24 00:43:16.19 -1 protests Razmataz
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:59:44 00:49:44 00:44:39.01 1:22.822
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C 19:04:01 00:54:01 00:48:29.74 5:13.553
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:05:39 00:55:39 00:49:45.35 6:29.164
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:03:01 00:53:01 00:50:58.65 7:42.475
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 0.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:54:17 00:44:17 00:39:06.54 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:02:00 00:52:00 00:40:20.05 1:13.512
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:04:54 00:54:54 00:44:39.72 5:33.193
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNF
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.11   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:47:10 00:42:10 00:48:46.16 -1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:56:02 00:51:02 00:49:04.23 18.072
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:57:09 00:52:09 00:49:29.12 42.973
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:59:24 00:54:24 00:55:15.00 6:28.844
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:08:08 01:03:08 00:56:40.83 7:54.675
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:02:14 00:57:14 00:58:24.08 9:37.926
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:05:47 01:00:47 01:00:52.62 12:06.467
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:20:10   Race Len.: 0.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:43:17 00:23:07 00:22:01.92 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:48:10 00:28:00 00:25:08.29 3:06.372
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:50:06 00:29:56 00:26:45.78 4:43.863
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C 19:50:05 00:29:55 00:26:51.53 4:49.614
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNF
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:20:10   Race Len.: 0.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:43:58 00:23:48 00:21:01.14 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:49:03 00:28:53 00:22:24.21 1:23.072
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:53:26 00:33:16 00:27:03.78 6:02.643
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNS
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:15:10   Race Len.: 1.11   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:33:25 00:18:15 00:21:06.46 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:39:28 00:24:18 00:23:03.50 1:57.042
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:39:10 00:24:00 00:23:04.62 1:58.163
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:39:14 00:24:04 00:24:33.47 3:27.014
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:39:29 00:24:19 00:24:41.80 3:35.345
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:44:31 00:29:21 00:26:21.01 5:14.556
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:46:07 00:30:57 00:30:59.86 9:53.407
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:27:00   Race Len.: 1.70   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:59:20 00:32:20 00:30:48.97 -1
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C 20:00:03 00:33:03 00:30:49.28 0.312
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 20:02:05 00:35:05 00:31:29.85 40.873
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 20:01:15 00:34:15 00:32:04.71 1:15.744
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 20:03:45 00:36:45 00:32:51.46 2:02.485
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNF
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:27:00   Race Len.: 1.70   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 20:02:40 00:35:40 00:27:39.90 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 20:00:35 00:33:35 00:29:39.55 1:59.652
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 20:03:02 00:36:02 00:29:52.47 2:12.573
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:05:24 00:38:24 00:29:53.53 2:13.634
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 20:04:31 00:37:31 00:30:59.15 3:19.245
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:22:00   Race Len.: 1.70   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:53:21 00:31:21 00:30:08.65 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:53:51 00:31:51 00:30:13.36 4.702
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:51:54 00:29:54 00:30:30.61 21.963
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:56:21 00:34:21 00:30:50.35 41.694
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:49:08 00:27:08 00:31:22.92 1:14.265
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:53:09 00:31:09 00:31:38.20 1:29.556
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:55:12 00:33:12 00:33:15.07 3:06.427
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:03:55 00:53:55 00:51:23.21 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:07:45 00:57:45 00:51:38.01 14.792
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 132 C 19:05:23 00:55:23 00:52:47.08 1:23.873
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:08:48 00:58:48 00:52:47.40 1:24.194
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:09:58 00:59:58 00:56:09.88 4:46.675
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:24:44 01:14:44 01:11:51.54 20:28.336
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:15:40 01:05:40 00:50:56.09 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:09:25 00:59:25 00:52:28.44 1:32.352
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:13:19 01:03:19 00:52:29.68 1:33.603
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 19:14:41 01:04:41 00:53:25.40 2:29.314
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:25:01 01:15:01 00:58:23.77 7:27.695
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.65   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:09:26 01:04:26 01:01:08.47 -1
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:09:09 01:04:09 01:01:40.96 32.492
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:58:24 00:53:24 01:01:45.69 37.233
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:05:59 01:00:59 01:01:56.17 47.704
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:06:27 01:01:27 01:02:42.24 1:33.785
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:17:33 01:12:33 01:05:08.08 3:59.616
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:19:25 01:14:25 01:14:31.88 13:23.417
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.64   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:54:06 00:44:06 00:42:01.85 -1
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:01:05 00:51:05 00:47:38.32 5:36.472
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:05:37 00:55:37 00:49:43.56 7:41.723
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:06:46 00:56:46 00:50:57.87 8:56.034
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNF
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:40:45 00:30:45 00:23:51.09 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:39:56 00:29:56 00:24:49.03 57.942
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:38:23 00:28:23 00:25:04.01 1:12.923
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:40:56 00:30:56 00:25:09.89 1:18.804
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:39:05 00:29:05 00:25:22.48 1:31.405
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 18:43:33 00:33:33 00:26:07.01 2:15.926
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.72   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:05:33 01:00:33 00:54:21.67 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:04:15 00:59:15 00:56:13.36 1:51.692
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:00:15 00:55:15 00:56:22.65 2:00.983
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:55:01 00:50:01 00:57:50.91 3:29.244
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:05:24 01:00:24 00:58:04.62 3:42.945
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:26:00   Race Len.: 1.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:51:39 00:25:39 00:24:26.79 -1
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:55:07 00:29:07 00:27:09.20 2:42.412
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:59:00 00:33:00 00:29:37.62 5:10.843
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 20:00:36 00:34:36 00:30:56.12 6:29.334
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNS
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:48:00   Race Len.: 1.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:17:03 00:29:03 00:22:31.97 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:13:40 00:25:40 00:22:40.05 8.092
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:15:14 00:27:14 00:23:45.64 1:13.673
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:17:19 00:29:19 00:23:50.98 1:19.014
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 19:19:07 00:31:07 00:24:13.35 1:41.385
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:19:48 00:31:48 00:26:21.89 3:49.926
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:13:00   Race Len.: 4.72   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 20:03:31 00:50:31 00:58:25.61 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 20:15:43 01:02:43 00:59:30.73 1:05.122
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 20:19:54 01:06:54 01:00:03.73 1:38.123
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 20:17:36 01:04:36 01:05:55.10 7:29.504
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 20:22:32 01:09:32 01:06:51.54 8:25.935
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:26:00   Race Len.: 1.82   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:52:52 00:26:52 00:23:43.64 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:58:59 00:32:59 00:25:35.02 1:51.382
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:56:17 00:30:17 00:26:25.30 2:41.663
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:58:26 00:32:26 00:26:53.39 3:09.754
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 19:59:35 00:33:35 00:27:44.23 4:00.595
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C 20:10:45 00:44:45 00:34:50.12 11:06.486
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.22   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:44:14 00:34:14 00:32:03.78 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:48:49 00:38:49 00:34:50.95 2:47.182
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:49:27 00:39:27 00:35:16.30 3:12.523
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.22   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:45:23 00:35:23 00:29:20.14 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:55:39 00:45:39 00:35:24.52 6:04.382
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.78   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:28:42 00:23:42 00:27:24.66 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:46:32 00:41:32 00:37:17.29 9:52.632
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:43:55 00:38:55 00:37:25.19 10:00.533
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:47:12 00:42:12 00:40:02.63 12:37.974
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:48:00 00:43:00 00:43:40.31 16:15.655
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.46   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:41:59 00:31:59 00:29:57.33 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:44:38 00:34:38 00:30:57.91 1:00.572
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 18:45:50 00:35:50 00:31:51.76 1:54.433
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:48:03 00:38:03 00:34:09.65 4:12.324
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C 18:50:29 00:40:29 00:36:02.81 6:05.475
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 18:57:26 00:47:26 00:45:36.54 15:39.206
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.46   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:47:36 00:37:36 00:31:10.41 -1
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:46:14 00:36:14 00:31:59.97 49.562
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:53:58 00:43:58 00:34:06.18 2:55.773
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:51:21 00:41:21 00:36:04.63 4:54.224
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 19:27:11 01:17:11 01:03:44.84 32:34.435
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNF
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 2.08   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:37:02 00:32:02 00:37:02.95 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:48:04 00:43:04 00:38:39.89 1:36.942
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:45:19 00:40:19 00:38:45.96 1:43.013
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:47:11 00:42:11 00:40:01.68 2:58.734
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:47:08 00:42:08 00:42:59.59 5:56.645
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:55:45 00:50:45 00:50:49.69 13:46.746
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:05:00   Race Len.: 2.08   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:54:41 00:49:41 00:57:27.78 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 20:10:17 01:05:17 00:58:36.64 1:08.872
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 20:10:17 01:05:17 01:01:56.86 4:29.093
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 20:06:59 01:01:59 01:02:04.73 4:36.954
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 20:09:59 01:04:59 01:02:29.04 5:01.265
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 20:06:53 01:01:53 01:03:08.78 5:41.006
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.22   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 18:40:57 00:30:57 00:27:31.23 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:43:43 00:33:43 00:30:16.23 2:45.002
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:44:42 00:34:42 00:31:01.49 3:30.253
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:43:14 00:33:14 00:31:07.58 3:36.354
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:48:25 00:38:25 00:36:36.85 9:05.625
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.22   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 18:43:33 00:33:33 00:27:42.58 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:43:59 00:33:59 00:28:10.50 27.922
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:43:51 00:33:51 00:29:53.68 2:11.103
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:49:39 00:39:39 00:30:45.29 3:02.714
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:45:40 00:35:40 00:31:07.11 3:24.535
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.96   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:32:35 00:27:35 00:31:54.15 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:40:34 00:35:34 00:33:44.96 1:50.822
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:42:10 00:37:10 00:35:44.23 3:50.083
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:40:33 00:35:33 00:36:16.53 4:22.384
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:09:00   Race Len.: 1.22   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:29:47 00:20:47 00:18:34.92 -1
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:29:56 00:20:56 00:19:36.37 1:01.442
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 19:32:54 00:23:54 00:21:15.10 2:40.183
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:33:21 00:24:21 00:21:51.67 3:16.754
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:32:54 00:23:54 00:22:46.72 4:11.795
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:09:00   Race Len.: 1.22   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:30:27 00:21:27 00:17:47.03 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:33:19 00:24:19 00:18:51.68 1:04.652
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 237 C 19:33:20 00:24:20 00:20:05.85 2:18.823
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:32:32 00:23:32 00:20:31.95 2:44.924
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:32:53 00:23:53 00:21:05.56 3:18.535
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:04:00   Race Len.: 1.80   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:21:13 00:17:13 00:19:54.75 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:26:17 00:22:17 00:21:08.69 1:13.942
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:28:01 00:24:01 00:23:05.58 3:10.833
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:29:37 00:25:37 00:26:08.37 6:13.624
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R DNC
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.82   # of Racers: 8  
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:24:01 01:14:01 01:09:19.44 -1
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:28:24 01:18:24 01:10:23.20 1:03.772
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 19:31:26 01:21:26 01:12:24.60 3:05.163
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:26:24 01:16:24 01:12:48.92 3:29.484
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:38:29 01:28:29 01:19:06.70 9:47.265
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C 19:41:08 01:31:08 01:21:08.77 11:49.336
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C 19:46:11 01:36:11 01:26:42.70 17:23.277
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNF
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 4.83   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:25:02 01:15:02 01:06:15.95 -1
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:31:01 01:21:01 01:10:41.14 4:25.192
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:44:39 01:34:39 01:13:24.95 7:09.003
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:40:42 01:30:42 01:15:11.86 8:55.914
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 2.82   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:36:40 00:31:40 00:36:37.51 -1
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:44:06 00:39:06 00:39:53.88 3:16.372
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:47:27 00:42:27 00:40:16.86 3:39.353
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:49:57 00:44:57 00:40:21.34 3:43.834
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:47:31 00:42:31 00:40:52.88 4:15.385
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:47:33 00:42:33 00:43:12.89 6:35.386
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:51:13 00:46:13 00:46:17.27 9:39.767
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:56:00   Race Len.: 2.82   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:33:43 00:37:43 00:36:15.96 -1
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:31:54 00:35:54 00:36:37.96 22.002
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:27:50 00:31:50 00:36:49.07 33.113
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:37:37 00:41:37 00:37:21.78 1:05.824
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:36:09 00:40:09 00:38:05.91 1:49.955
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:34:11 00:38:11 00:38:46.80 2:30.846
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:40:14 00:44:14 00:44:18.09 8:02.137
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:01:00   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 19:21:56 00:20:56 00:18:36.83 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 19:24:20 00:23:20 00:20:51.72 2:14.892
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:25:06 00:24:06 00:22:58.15 4:21.333
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C 19:27:12 00:26:12 00:23:37.20 5:00.374
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:28:40 00:27:40 00:24:50.33 6:13.515
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:01:00   Race Len.: 1.20   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:22:12 00:21:12 00:17:34.59 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:27:11 00:26:11 00:20:18.56 2:43.962
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:27:02 00:26:02 00:21:10.71 3:36.123
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:25:46 00:24:46 00:21:52.36 4:17.774
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:26:35 00:25:35 00:22:19.26 4:44.675
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:56:00   Race Len.: 1.80   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 19:16:15 00:20:15 00:23:25.25 -1
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:22:11 00:26:11 00:24:50.73 1:25.482
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:21:27 00:25:27 00:25:58.16 2:32.913
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:25:23 00:29:23 00:26:22.80 2:57.554
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:22:53 00:26:53 00:27:18.20 3:52.955
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:25:35 00:29:35 00:28:26.73 5:01.486
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:24:27 00:28:27 00:28:29.63 5:04.387
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.00   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 18:37:29 00:27:29 00:24:26.28 -1
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:38:24 00:28:24 00:25:23.52 57.242
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:43:20 00:33:20 00:29:55.58 5:29.303
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:41:51 00:31:51 00:30:21.33 5:55.064
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C 18:50:17 00:40:17 00:36:18.99 11:52.715
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.20   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:37:18 00:27:18 00:21:10.53 -1
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:39:12 00:29:12 00:24:12.55 3:02.032
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:41:21 00:31:21 00:27:41.21 6:30.683
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:42:12 00:32:12 00:28:05.64 6:55.114
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:45:13 00:35:13 00:28:38.96 7:28.445
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNF
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.89   # of Racers: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R 18:29:26 00:24:26 00:28:15.55 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:36:56 00:31:56 00:28:40.17 24.612
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:36:02 00:31:02 00:29:50.38 1:34.833
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:36:09 00:31:09 00:31:38.20 3:22.654
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:38:31 00:33:31 00:31:48.25 3:32.705
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:37:18 00:32:18 00:32:57.55 4:42.006
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:45:32 00:40:32 00:40:35.75 12:20.207
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:23:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 18:42:19 00:19:19 00:17:10.57 -1
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:42:08 00:19:08 00:17:55.22 44.642
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:42:43 00:19:43 00:18:47.49 1:36.923
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 177 C 18:45:22 00:22:22 00:19:59.86 2:49.294
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 18:47:52 00:24:52 00:22:19.50 5:08.935
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 18:49:16 00:26:16 00:25:15.38 8:04.816
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:23:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 18:43:53 00:20:53 00:16:59.34 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:45:19 00:22:19 00:17:18.60 19.272
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 18:43:03 00:20:03 00:17:42.43 43.103
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:44:15 00:21:15 00:18:32.42 1:33.084
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 18:49:23 00:26:23 00:21:52.44 4:53.105
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:18:00   Race Len.: 2.02   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 18:44:40 00:26:40 00:25:18.25 -1
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:47:30 00:29:30 00:26:29.09 1:10.842
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 18:45:59 00:27:59 00:26:54.42 1:36.173
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:44:26 00:26:26 00:26:58.37 1:40.124
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 18:44:42 00:26:42 00:27:07.03 1:48.785
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 18:45:52 00:27:52 00:27:54.58 2:36.336
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:08:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe - 1608 INT 110 181 C 19:29:26 00:21:26 00:19:03.50 -1
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:29:39 00:21:39 00:20:38.05 1:34.552
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:32:01 00:24:01 00:22:29.64 3:26.143
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar Kittery Point YC 14761 C&C 33 174 C 19:33:34 00:25:34 00:22:57.21 3:53.714
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje - 74 Colgate 26 168 C 19:36:04 00:28:04 00:25:24.51 6:21.015
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility - 0 Hunter 39 126 C 19:40:37 00:32:37 00:31:21.73 12:18.236
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio - 38 Hunter 38 W K 138 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato Kittery Point YC 271 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity Kittery Point YC 457 Catalina 34 171 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas - 106 S2 7.9 180 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity Blue Water SC 3382 Cs 33 174 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant Portsmouth YC 985 Catalina 34 168 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:08:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Kittery Point YC 163 Great Dane 28 249 C 19:34:52 00:26:52 00:21:51.39 -1
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:36:15 00:28:15 00:21:54.74 3.352
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:33:15 00:25:15 00:22:01.81 10.423
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Kittery Point YC 0 San Juan 24 234 C 19:35:46 00:27:46 00:23:01.25 1:09.864
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Piscataqua Sailing Association 0 Sabre 32 186 C 19:34:51 00:26:51 00:23:42.76 1:51.375
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II Kittery Point YC 310 Gulf 32 285 C DNC
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron Portsmouth YC 0 Albin Cumulus 204 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:03:00   Race Len.: 1.80   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 6  
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 135 R 19:29:37 00:26:37 00:25:15.40 -1
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:29:49 00:26:49 00:27:21.84 2:06.442
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:33:58 00:30:58 00:27:48.09 2:32.693
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery Point YC 54 Seascape 27 99 R 19:31:32 00:28:32 00:28:34.64 3:19.244
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun - 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 126 R 19:33:15 00:30:15 00:29:05.19 3:49.795
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos - 80 J/105 90 R 19:32:05 00:29:05 00:29:32.27 4:16.866
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump - 133 J/133 12 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:23:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:18:00   Race Len.: 2.02   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:35:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Races: 15     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 10  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie 2448 Hinckley 48 1 18 11--1111----DNC---DNC-554-3432----------11--1111----13---13-554-3432----------
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje 74 Colgate 26 2 25 43--5234----3---2-315-2245----------43--5234----3---2-315-2245----------
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar 14761 C&C 33 3 27 22--3443----2---4-242-5354----------22--3443----2---4-242-5354----------
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Tom & Vicki Water Musik 40972 Sabre 36 4 36 DNCDNC--45DNCDNC----1---1-421-DNCDNC23----------1313--451313----1---1-421-131323----------
Non Spinnaker A Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe 1608 INT 110 5 40 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---3-133-1111----------1313--13131313----13---3-133-1111----------
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility 0 Hunter 39 6 63 5DNF--DNF6DNFDNS----DNC---6-DNCDNCDNF-DNCDNC66----------56--7666----13---6-13139-131366----------
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato 271 Ericson 38-200 7 87 DNCDNC--2322----DNC---DNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNC----------1313--2322----13---13-131313-13131313----------
Non Spinnaker A O'Brien, John Audacity 457 Catalina 34 8 107 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---DNC-DNCDNC7-45DNCDNC----------1313--13131313----13---13-13137-451313----------
Non Spinnaker A Savage, Jack Perpetuity 3382 Cs 33 9 111 34--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---DNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNC----------34--13131313----13---13-131313-13131313----------
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Solas 106 S2 7.9 10 115 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---5-DNCDNC6-DNCDNCDNCDNC----------1313--13131313----13---5-13136-13131313----------
Non Spinnaker A Dubois, Neil Biagio 38 Hunter 38 W K DNC 130 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---DNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNC----------1313--13131313----13---13-131313-13131313----------
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant 985 Catalina 34 DNC 130 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNC----DNC---DNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNC----------1313--13131313----13---13-131313-13131313----------
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    # of Races: 16     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 6  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz 1248 Pearson Ensign 1 17 22--11112---2---3-423-2122----------22--11112---2---3-423-2122----------
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose 0 Sabre 32 2 21 11--22321---DNC---2-351-4335----------11--22321---8---2-351-4335----------
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks 0 San Juan 24 3 24 DNCDNC--33264---1---1-214-1254----------88--33264---1---1-214-1254----------
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati 163 Great Dane 28 4 32 33--54445---DNC---5-13DNC-3511----------33--54445---8---5-138-3511----------
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax 381 Tartan 30 5 42 DNCDNC--DNCDNC533---DNC---4-542-5443----------88--88533---8---4-542-5443----------
Non Spinnaker B Lechner, Mark & Stewart, Frank Windwalker II 310 Gulf 32 6 66 DNFDNS--45656---DNC---DNF-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNFDNCDNC----------55--45656---8---7-888-8788----------
Non Spinnaker B Vaillancourt, Rick Heron 0 Albin Cumulus DNC 88 DNCDNC--DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---DNC---DNC-DNCDNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNC----------88--88888---8---8-888-8888----------
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Races: 17     # of Entries: 7     # of Starters: 7  
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump 133 J/133 1 11 11--5341----1---11111311DNCDNC----------11--5341----1---1111131188----------
Spinnaker McKenna, Sean Defiant 41579 Frers 30 2 20 32--2122----4---4322352511----------32--2122----4---4322352511----------
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 3 27 23--1255----3---3533516335----------23--1255----3---3533516335----------
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha 227 Alerion Express 28-2 4 29 56--4613----2---22DNCDNC444223----------56--4613----2---2288444223----------
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare 20420 C&C 42 5 35 64--3534----DNC---5644223642----------64--3534----8---5644223642----------
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos 80 J/105 6 56 45--64DNCDNC----5---DNCDNCDNCDNC665456----------45--6488----5---8888665456----------
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman 54 Seascape 27 7 69 77--77DNCDNC----DNC---64DNCDNC777764----------77--7788----8---6488777764----------
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - August 16, 2017 10:32:22