Results
2017 Rhodes 19 National Championship

Rhodes 19 National Championship - 2017 - Marblehead

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 12:05:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: C 170-deg   # of Racers: 29  
Rhodes 19 Hornos, Tomas The Mighty Rhodes Eastern YC 1683 1
Rhodes 19 Ehrhardt, Larry Rallie Eastern YC 2435 2
Rhodes 19 Schreiber, Chris - 1680 3
Rhodes 19 Taylor, Team Jabberwock Corinthian YC 1926 4
Rhodes 19 Richardson, Benjamin Tern Too Eastern YC 1343 5
Rhodes 19 Thornton, Eric Chili Eastern YC 1819 6
Rhodes 19 Uhl, Steve Woodstock Corinthian YC 2585 7
Rhodes 19 McNamara, Frank Ripple Eastern YC 1939 8
Rhodes 19 Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete Sundance Corinthian YC 2648 9
Rhodes 19 Dalton/Cormier, William/Ken 1790 Eastern YC 1790 10
Rhodes 19 Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus Hall Pass Eastern YC 1210 11
Rhodes 19 Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner Out Corinthian YC 1316 12
Rhodes 19 Adam, Grant Adam's Rib Corinthian YC 1137 13
Rhodes 19 Pandapas, Kim & Christina MoHotta MoBetta Corinthian YC 982 14
Rhodes 19 Sanchez, Jr., James (Rocky) Lickety Split Southern YC 1712 15
Rhodes 19 Rubin, David David Rose - 2495 16
Rhodes 19 Heffernan, Bill & Renee Sweep Corinthian YC 2692 17
Rhodes 19 Lane, Mike Harm's Way Corinthian YC 2623 18
Rhodes 19 Bernstein, Bob White Chicago Corinthian YC 1652 19
Rhodes 19 Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey McLovin Eastern YC 722 20
Rhodes 19 Hebert, Mike & Maureen Fandango Hull YC 3101 21
Rhodes 19 Williams-Reddick-Patel Cool Breeze Hingham YC 2568 22
Rhodes 19 Obersheimer, Charles Silkie Marblehead YC 957 23
Rhodes 19 Martini, Martha R. & David Il Prete Rosso Corinthian YC 1466 24
Rhodes 19 Haines, Tim Sprinkles Chicago Corinthian YC 2418 25
Rhodes 19 McGregor, Rick & Ouelette, James - 1217 26
Rhodes 19 Thomas, Charlie Salty Dog Manchester YC 1472 27
Rhodes 19 Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve Eastern YC 1645 28
Rhodes 19 Colsman, Walter & Eckart Tahoot Corinthian YC 2561 RET
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 13:15:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: C at 170-deg   # of Racers: 29  
Rhodes 19 Schreiber, Chris - 1680 1
Rhodes 19 Heffernan, Bill & Renee Sweep Corinthian YC 2692 2
Rhodes 19 Richardson, Benjamin Tern Too Eastern YC 1343 3
Rhodes 19 Hornos, Tomas The Mighty Rhodes Eastern YC 1683 4
Rhodes 19 Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus Hall Pass Eastern YC 1210 5
Rhodes 19 Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner Out Corinthian YC 1316 6
Rhodes 19 Ehrhardt, Larry Rallie Eastern YC 2435 7
Rhodes 19 Adam, Grant Adam's Rib Corinthian YC 1137 8
Rhodes 19 Pandapas, Kim & Christina MoHotta MoBetta Corinthian YC 982 9
Rhodes 19 Uhl, Steve Woodstock Corinthian YC 2585 10
Rhodes 19 Taylor, Team Jabberwock Corinthian YC 1926 11
Rhodes 19 Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete Sundance Corinthian YC 2648 12
Rhodes 19 Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey McLovin Eastern YC 722 13
Rhodes 19 Thornton, Eric Chili Eastern YC 1819 14
Rhodes 19 Lane, Mike Harm's Way Corinthian YC 2623 15
Rhodes 19 Dalton/Cormier, William/Ken 1790 Eastern YC 1790 16
Rhodes 19 McNamara, Frank Ripple Eastern YC 1939 17
Rhodes 19 Sanchez, Jr., James (Rocky) Lickety Split Southern YC 1712 18
Rhodes 19 Bernstein, Bob White Chicago Corinthian YC 1652 19
Rhodes 19 Rubin, David David Rose - 2495 20
Rhodes 19 Hebert, Mike & Maureen Fandango Hull YC 3101 21
Rhodes 19 Williams-Reddick-Patel Cool Breeze Hingham YC 2568 22
Rhodes 19 McGregor, Rick & Ouelette, James - 1217 23
Rhodes 19 Martini, Martha R. & David Il Prete Rosso Corinthian YC 1466 24
Rhodes 19 Haines, Tim Sprinkles Chicago Corinthian YC 2418 25
Rhodes 19 Obersheimer, Charles Silkie Marblehead YC 957 26
Rhodes 19 Thomas, Charlie Salty Dog Manchester YC 1472 27
Rhodes 19 Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve Eastern YC 1645 28
Rhodes 19 Colsman, Walter & Eckart Tahoot Corinthian YC 2561 DNS
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 14:36:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: C at 200-deg   # of Racers: 29  
Rhodes 19 Hornos, Tomas The Mighty Rhodes Eastern YC 1683 1
Rhodes 19 Colsman, Walter & Eckart Tahoot Corinthian YC 2561 2
Rhodes 19 Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete Sundance Corinthian YC 2648 3
Rhodes 19 Taylor, Team Jabberwock Corinthian YC 1926 4
Rhodes 19 Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus Hall Pass Eastern YC 1210 5
Rhodes 19 Richardson, Benjamin Tern Too Eastern YC 1343 6
Rhodes 19 Dalton/Cormier, William/Ken 1790 Eastern YC 1790 7
Rhodes 19 Heffernan, Bill & Renee Sweep Corinthian YC 2692 8
Rhodes 19 Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner Out Corinthian YC 1316 9
Rhodes 19 McNamara, Frank Ripple Eastern YC 1939 10
Rhodes 19 Ehrhardt, Larry Rallie Eastern YC 2435 11
Rhodes 19 Lane, Mike Harm's Way Corinthian YC 2623 12
Rhodes 19 Schreiber, Chris - 1680 13
Rhodes 19 Uhl, Steve Woodstock Corinthian YC 2585 14
Rhodes 19 Bernstein, Bob White Chicago Corinthian YC 1652 15
Rhodes 19 Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey McLovin Eastern YC 722 16
Rhodes 19 Rubin, David David Rose - 2495 17
Rhodes 19 Pandapas, Kim & Christina MoHotta MoBetta Corinthian YC 982 18
Rhodes 19 Thomas, Charlie Salty Dog Manchester YC 1472 19
Rhodes 19 Haines, Tim Sprinkles Chicago Corinthian YC 2418 20
Rhodes 19 Adam, Grant Adam's Rib Corinthian YC 1137 21
Rhodes 19 Sanchez, Jr., James (Rocky) Lickety Split Southern YC 1712 22
Rhodes 19 Obersheimer, Charles Silkie Marblehead YC 957 23
Rhodes 19 Thornton, Eric Chili Eastern YC 1819 24
Rhodes 19 Williams-Reddick-Patel Cool Breeze Hingham YC 2568 25
Rhodes 19 Martini, Martha R. & David Il Prete Rosso Corinthian YC 1466 26
Rhodes 19 McGregor, Rick & Ouelette, James - 1217 27
Rhodes 19 Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve Eastern YC 1645 28
Rhodes 19 Hebert, Mike & Maureen Fandango Hull YC 3101 RET
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 10:05:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: C at 320-deg   # of Racers: 28  
Rhodes 19 Richardson, Benjamin Tern Too Eastern YC 1343 1
Rhodes 19 Hornos, Tomas The Mighty Rhodes Eastern YC 1683 2
Rhodes 19 Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete Sundance Corinthian YC 2648 3
Rhodes 19 Lane, Mike Harm's Way Corinthian YC 2623 4
Rhodes 19 Uhl, Steve Woodstock Corinthian YC 2585 5
Rhodes 19 Pandapas, Kim & Christina MoHotta MoBetta Corinthian YC 982 6
Rhodes 19 Ehrhardt, Larry Rallie Eastern YC 2435 7
Rhodes 19 Schreiber, Chris - 1680 8
Rhodes 19 Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey McLovin Eastern YC 722 9
Rhodes 19 Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus Hall Pass Eastern YC 1210 10
Rhodes 19 Adam, Grant Adam's Rib Corinthian YC 1137 11
Rhodes 19 Taylor, Team Jabberwock Corinthian YC 1926 12
Rhodes 19 Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner Out Corinthian YC 1316 13
Rhodes 19 Rubin, David David Rose - 2495 14
Rhodes 19 Thornton, Eric Chili Eastern YC 1819 15
Rhodes 19 Hebert, Mike & Maureen Fandango Hull YC 3101 16
Rhodes 19 Williams-Reddick-Patel Cool Breeze Hingham YC 2568 18
Rhodes 19 Dalton/Cormier, William/Ken 1790 Eastern YC 1790 19
Rhodes 19 McGregor, Rick & Ouelette, James - 1217 20
Rhodes 19 Heffernan, Bill & Renee Sweep Corinthian YC 2692 21
Rhodes 19 Bernstein, Bob White Chicago Corinthian YC 1652 22
Rhodes 19 Sanchez, Jr., James (Rocky) Lickety Split Southern YC 1712 23
Rhodes 19 Colsman, Walter & Eckart Tahoot Corinthian YC 2561 24
Rhodes 19 Thomas, Charlie Salty Dog Manchester YC 1472 25
Rhodes 19 McNamara, Frank Ripple Eastern YC 1939 26
Rhodes 19 Obersheimer, Charles Silkie Marblehead YC 957 26
Rhodes 19 Haines, Tim Sprinkles Chicago Corinthian YC 2418 27
Rhodes 19 Martini, Martha R. & David Il Prete Rosso Corinthian YC 1466 28
Rhodes 19 Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve Eastern YC 1645 DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 11:08:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: C at 325-deg   # of Racers: 28  
Rhodes 19 Hornos, Tomas The Mighty Rhodes Eastern YC 1683 1
Rhodes 19 Lane, Mike Harm's Way Corinthian YC 2623 2
Rhodes 19 Richardson, Benjamin Tern Too Eastern YC 1343 3
Rhodes 19 Ehrhardt, Larry Rallie Eastern YC 2435 4
Rhodes 19 Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete Sundance Corinthian YC 2648 5
Rhodes 19 Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus Hall Pass Eastern YC 1210 6
Rhodes 19 Uhl, Steve Woodstock Corinthian YC 2585 7
Rhodes 19 Adam, Grant Adam's Rib Corinthian YC 1137 8
Rhodes 19 Taylor, Team Jabberwock Corinthian YC 1926 9
Rhodes 19 Heffernan, Bill & Renee Sweep Corinthian YC 2692 10
Rhodes 19 McNamara, Frank Ripple Eastern YC 1939 11
Rhodes 19 Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey McLovin Eastern YC 722 12
Rhodes 19 Thornton, Eric Chili Eastern YC 1819 13
Rhodes 19 Schreiber, Chris - 1680 14
Rhodes 19 Hebert, Mike & Maureen Fandango Hull YC 3101 15
Rhodes 19 Pandapas, Kim & Christina MoHotta MoBetta Corinthian YC 982 16
Rhodes 19 Sanchez, Jr., James (Rocky) Lickety Split Southern YC 1712 17
Rhodes 19 Williams-Reddick-Patel Cool Breeze Hingham YC 2568 18
Rhodes 19 Bernstein, Bob White Chicago Corinthian YC 1652 19
Rhodes 19 Rubin, David David Rose - 2495 20
Rhodes 19 Dalton/Cormier, William/Ken 1790 Eastern YC 1790 21
Rhodes 19 Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner Out Corinthian YC 1316 22
Rhodes 19 McGregor, Rick & Ouelette, James - 1217 23
Rhodes 19 Colsman, Walter & Eckart Tahoot Corinthian YC 2561 24
Rhodes 19 Obersheimer, Charles Silkie Marblehead YC 957 25
Rhodes 19 Martini, Martha R. & David Il Prete Rosso Corinthian YC 1466 26
Rhodes 19 Thomas, Charlie Salty Dog Manchester YC 1472 27
Rhodes 19 Haines, Tim Sprinkles Chicago Corinthian YC 2418 28
Rhodes 19 Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve Eastern YC 1645 DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 12:18:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C at 320-deg   # of Racers: 28  
Rhodes 19 Richardson, Benjamin Tern Too Eastern YC 1343 1
Rhodes 19 Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey McLovin Eastern YC 722 2
Rhodes 19 Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete Sundance Corinthian YC 2648 3
Rhodes 19 Heffernan, Bill & Renee Sweep Corinthian YC 2692 4
Rhodes 19 Hornos, Tomas The Mighty Rhodes Eastern YC 1683 5
Rhodes 19 Schreiber, Chris - 1680 6
Rhodes 19 McNamara, Frank Ripple Eastern YC 1939 7
Rhodes 19 Lane, Mike Harm's Way Corinthian YC 2623 8
Rhodes 19 Taylor, Team Jabberwock Corinthian YC 1926 9
Rhodes 19 Ehrhardt, Larry Rallie Eastern YC 2435 10
Rhodes 19 Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus Hall Pass Eastern YC 1210 11
Rhodes 19 Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner Out Corinthian YC 1316 12
Rhodes 19 Hebert, Mike & Maureen Fandango Hull YC 3101 13
Rhodes 19 Uhl, Steve Woodstock Corinthian YC 2585 14
Rhodes 19 Adam, Grant Adam's Rib Corinthian YC 1137 15
Rhodes 19 Pandapas, Kim & Christina MoHotta MoBetta Corinthian YC 982 16
Rhodes 19 Thornton, Eric Chili Eastern YC 1819 17
Rhodes 19 Dalton/Cormier, William/Ken 1790 Eastern YC 1790 18
Rhodes 19 Colsman, Walter & Eckart Tahoot Corinthian YC 2561 19
Rhodes 19 Bernstein, Bob White Chicago Corinthian YC 1652 20
Rhodes 19 Obersheimer, Charles Silkie Marblehead YC 957 21
Rhodes 19 Sanchez, Jr., James (Rocky) Lickety Split Southern YC 1712 22
Rhodes 19 Rubin, David David Rose - 2495 23
Rhodes 19 Thomas, Charlie Salty Dog Manchester YC 1472 24
Rhodes 19 McGregor, Rick & Ouelette, James - 1217 25
Rhodes 19 Martini, Martha R. & David Il Prete Rosso Corinthian YC 1466 26
Rhodes 19 Haines, Tim Sprinkles Chicago Corinthian YC 2418 27
Rhodes 19 Williams-Reddick-Patel Cool Breeze Hingham YC 2568 28
Rhodes 19 Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve Eastern YC 1645 DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 13:25:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C at 320-deg   # of Racers: 28  
Rhodes 19 Taylor, Team Jabberwock Corinthian YC 1926 1
Rhodes 19 Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner Out Corinthian YC 1316 2
Rhodes 19 Hornos, Tomas The Mighty Rhodes Eastern YC 1683 3
Rhodes 19 Lane, Mike Harm's Way Corinthian YC 2623 4
Rhodes 19 Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete Sundance Corinthian YC 2648 5
Rhodes 19 Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus Hall Pass Eastern YC 1210 6
Rhodes 19 Dalton/Cormier, William/Ken 1790 Eastern YC 1790 7
Rhodes 19 Richardson, Benjamin Tern Too Eastern YC 1343 8
Rhodes 19 Pandapas, Kim & Christina MoHotta MoBetta Corinthian YC 982 9
Rhodes 19 McNamara, Frank Ripple Eastern YC 1939 10
Rhodes 19 Thornton, Eric Chili Eastern YC 1819 11
Rhodes 19 Heffernan, Bill & Renee Sweep Corinthian YC 2692 12
Rhodes 19 Williams-Reddick-Patel Cool Breeze Hingham YC 2568 13
Rhodes 19 Adam, Grant Adam's Rib Corinthian YC 1137 14
Rhodes 19 Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey McLovin Eastern YC 722 15
Rhodes 19 Ehrhardt, Larry Rallie Eastern YC 2435 16
Rhodes 19 Rubin, David David Rose - 2495 17
Rhodes 19 Hebert, Mike & Maureen Fandango Hull YC 3101 18
Rhodes 19 Uhl, Steve Woodstock Corinthian YC 2585 19
Rhodes 19 Haines, Tim Sprinkles Chicago Corinthian YC 2418 20
Rhodes 19 Schreiber, Chris - 1680 21
Rhodes 19 Sanchez, Jr., James (Rocky) Lickety Split Southern YC 1712 22
Rhodes 19 Obersheimer, Charles Silkie Marblehead YC 957 23
Rhodes 19 Bernstein, Bob White Chicago Corinthian YC 1652 24
Rhodes 19 McGregor, Rick & Ouelette, James - 1217 25
Rhodes 19 Colsman, Walter & Eckart Tahoot Corinthian YC 2561 26
Rhodes 19 Martini, Martha R. & David Il Prete Rosso Corinthian YC 1466 27
Rhodes 19 Thomas, Charlie Salty Dog Manchester YC 1472 28
Rhodes 19 Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve Eastern YC 1645 DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
Time
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
12345678910111234567891011
Fleet - Rhodes 19    # of Races: 7     # of Entries: 29     # of Starters: 29  
Rhodes 19 Hornos, Tomas The Mighty Rhodes 1683 1 12 1412153----1412153----
Rhodes 19 Richardson, Benjamin Tern Too 1343 2 19 5361318----5361318----
Rhodes 19 Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete Sundance 2648 3 28 91233535----91233535----
Rhodes 19 Taylor, Team Jabberwock 1926 4 38 411412991----411412991----
Rhodes 19 Ehrhardt, Larry Rallie 2435 5 41 2711741016----2711741016----
Rhodes 19 Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus Hall Pass 1210 6 43 1155106116----1155106116----
Rhodes 19 Schreiber, Chris 1680 7 45 3113814621----3113814621----
Rhodes 19 Lane, Mike Harm's Way 2623 8 45 1815124284----1815124284----
Rhodes 19 Heffernan, Bill & Renee Sweep 2692 9 53 17282110412----17282110412----
Rhodes 19 Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner Out 1316 10 54 12691322122----12691322122----
Rhodes 19 Uhl, Steve Woodstock 2585 11 57 71014571419----71014571419----
Rhodes 19 McNamara, Frank Ripple 1939 12 63 81710SCP11710----817102611710----
Rhodes 19 Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey McLovin 722 13 67 201316912215----201316912215----
Rhodes 19 Adam, Grant Adam's Rib 1137 14 69 138211181514----138211181514----
Rhodes 19 Pandapas, Kim & Christina MoHotta MoBetta 982 15 70 14918616169----14918616169----
Rhodes 19 Thornton, Eric Chili 1819 16 76 6142415131711----6142415131711----
Rhodes 19 Dalton/Cormier, William/Ken 1790 1790 17 77 101671921187----101671921187----
Rhodes 19 Hebert, Mike & Maureen Fandango 3101 18 104 2121RET16151318----21213016151318----
Rhodes 19 Rubin, David David Rose 2495 19 104 16201714202317----16201714202317----
Rhodes 19 Bernstein, Bob White 1652 20 114 19191522192024----19191522192024----
Rhodes 19 Sanchez, Jr., James (Rocky) Lickety Split 1712 21 116 15182223172222----15182223172222----
Rhodes 19 Williams-Reddick-Patel Cool Breeze 2568 22 118 22222518182813----22222518182813----
Rhodes 19 Colsman, Walter & Eckart Tahoot 2561 23 125 RETDNS224241926----3030224241926----
Rhodes 19 Obersheimer, Charles Silkie 957 24 141 23262326252123----23262326252123----
Rhodes 19 McGregor, Rick & Ouelette, James 1217 25 142 26232720232525----26232720232525----
Rhodes 19 Haines, Tim Sprinkles 2418 26 144 25252027282720----25252027282720----
Rhodes 19 Thomas, Charlie Salty Dog 1472 27 149 27271925272428----27271925272428----
Rhodes 19 Martini, Martha R. & David Il Prete Rosso 1466 28 153 24242628262627----24242628262627----
Rhodes 19 Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve 1645 29 174 282828DNCDNCDNCDNC----28282830303030----
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - September 12, 2017 17:00:15