Preliminary Results
2015 PHRF Eve Qualifiers

PSA Tuesday night racing series

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:47:58 00:37:58 00:36:11.11 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 18:48:58 00:38:58 00:36:29.77 0:18.652
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:00:16 00:50:16 00:38:59.38 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 18:58:46 00:48:46 00:40:44.60 1:45.222
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:58:22 00:48:22 00:42:11.95 3:12.563
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:57:11 00:52:11 00:46:50.98 0:01
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:53:09 00:48:09 00:49:07.96 2:16.972
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 18:54:24 00:49:24 00:49:14.91 2:23.923
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:13:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:32:50 00:19:50 00:18:54.16 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:33:52 00:20:52 00:19:32.62 0:38.452
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:13:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: #5 windward leward twice   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:37:49 00:24:49 00:19:14.95 0:01
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:35:43 00:22:43 00:19:49.19 0:34.242
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:40:28 00:27:28 00:22:56.86 3:41.914
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:08:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: #5 windward leward twice   # of Racers: 3  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:57:06 00:49:06 00:44:04.89 0:01
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:53:37 00:45:37 00:46:32.86 2:27.962
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:55:10 00:47:10 00:47:01.32 2:56.423
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:46:17 00:36:17 00:34:34.85 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 18:47:28 00:37:28 00:35:05.48 0:30.622
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:53:46 00:43:46 00:40:59.51 6:24.654
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:53:59 00:43:59 00:34:06.96 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:06:58 00:56:58 00:47:35.66 13:28.693
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 1.05   Course Desc: 5 lumpy and windy   # of Racers: 4  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:54:23 00:49:23 00:44:20.15 0:01
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 18:48:44 00:43:44 00:44:25.00 0:4.842
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:52:14 00:47:14 00:48:11.84 3:51.685
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 18:58:22 00:53:22 00:53:12.18 8:52.026
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.96   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 2  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 2.96   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 2  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 3.92   Course Desc: 5    # of Racers: 3  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:08:00   Race Len.: 2.96   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:41:48 00:33:48 00:31:39.42 0:01
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:42:27 00:34:27 00:32:50.01 1:10.592
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C DNC
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:08:00   Race Len.: 2.96   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:48:51 00:40:51 00:31:41.13 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:48:43 00:40:43 00:34:01.07 2:19.932
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:03:00   Race Len.: 3.92   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:49:20 00:46:20 00:41:35.86 0:01
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:46:32 00:43:32 00:43:23.99 1:48.132
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R DNC
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNF
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:13:00   Race Len.: 3.04   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:04:21 00:51:21 00:47:28.72 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:07:41 00:54:41 00:50:59.76 3:31.032
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:09:19 00:56:19 00:53:40.45 6:11.733
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:11:47 00:58:47 00:55:03.39 7:34.664
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:17:02 01:04:02 00:59:58.42 12:29.695
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:13:00   Race Len.: 3.04   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:22:16 01:09:16 00:53:43.63 0:01
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:15:08 01:02:08 00:54:12.62 0:28.982
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:22:42 01:09:42 00:58:13.96 4:30.333
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:08:00   Race Len.: 4.12   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:06:20 00:58:20 00:59:31.43 0:01
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:09:13 01:01:13 01:02:10.39 2:38.962
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:11:43 01:03:43 01:03:31.27 3:59.843
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:22:09 01:14:09 01:06:34.27 7:02.834
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:34:00   Race Len.: 1.52   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 20:01:45 00:27:45 00:25:52.73 0:01
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 20:02:45 00:28:45 00:26:34.95 0:42.222
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 20:03:37 00:29:37 00:28:13.62 2:20.893
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 20:07:31 00:33:31 00:31:23.50 5:30.774
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C DNF
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:34:00   Race Len.: 1.52   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 20:05:14 00:31:14 00:24:13.58 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 20:06:39 00:32:39 00:27:16.70 3:03.112
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 20:07:09 00:33:09 00:28:55.37 4:41.783
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:29:00   Race Len.: 2.06   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:56:06 00:27:06 00:27:31.41 0:01
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:58:26 00:29:26 00:30:02.04 2:30.632
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 20:04:41 00:35:41 00:32:02.17 4:30.763
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 20:02:43 00:33:43 00:33:36.79 6:05.384
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.28   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 18:54:23 00:44:23 00:41:02.23 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 18:58:12 00:48:12 00:45:08.65 4:06.412
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 18:59:03 00:49:03 00:45:44.55 4:42.313
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:02:23 00:52:23 00:49:03.73 8:01.494
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 3.28   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:02:36 00:52:36 00:40:47.97 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:02:44 00:52:44 00:44:03.44 3:15.472
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:02:30 00:52:30 00:45:48.32 5:00.353
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 4.28   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 18:48:14 00:43:14 00:43:54.53 0:01
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:56:19 00:51:19 00:46:04.30 2:09.762
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 18:52:26 00:47:26 00:48:24.08 4:29.555
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 18:55:34 00:50:34 00:50:24.69 6:30.166
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:25:00   Race Len.: 1.64   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:53:08 00:28:08 00:26:00.74 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:57:15 00:32:15 00:30:12.32 4:11.582
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:57:24 00:32:24 00:30:12.91 4:12.173
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:59:20 00:34:20 00:32:09.39 6:08.654
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:25:00   Race Len.: 1.64   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:55:13 00:30:13 00:26:21.81 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:59:14 00:34:14 00:28:36.07 2:14.252
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 20:03:34 00:38:34 00:29:54.87 3:33.053
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:20:00   Race Len.: 2.14   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:51:39 00:31:39 00:28:24.90 0:01
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:49:47 00:29:47 00:30:14.92 1:50.012
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:52:47 00:32:47 00:32:40.97 4:16.063
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:58:57 00:38:57 00:39:44.69 11:19.794
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:29:00   Race Len.: 2.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:23:47 00:54:47 00:50:39.19 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:28:10 00:59:10 00:55:10.62 4:31.422
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:30:44 01:01:44 00:57:49.16 7:09.973
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:33:21 01:04:21 01:00:16.21 9:37.024
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:34:46 01:05:46 01:02:40.85 12:01.665
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:29:00   Race Len.: 2.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:29:43 01:00:43 00:47:05.72 0:01
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:28:58 00:59:58 00:52:19.19 5:13.472
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:40:56 01:11:56 01:00:05.91 13:00.193
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:24:00   Race Len.: 3.52   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:34:18 01:10:18 01:03:06.88 0:01
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:26:18 01:02:18 01:03:16.41 0:9.522
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:30:20 01:06:20 01:07:41.22 4:34.343
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:47:00   Race Len.: 0.94   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 135 C 18:59:32 00:12:32 00:11:53.58 0:01
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:00:59 00:13:59 00:12:55.75 1:02.172
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:02:08 00:15:08 00:14:10.43 2:16.853
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:02:03 00:15:03 00:14:20.63 2:27.054
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:47:00   Race Len.: 0.94   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:03:07 00:16:07 00:12:30.06 0:01
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:02:13 00:15:13 00:13:16.58 0:46.512
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:42:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:03:19 00:21:19 00:21:38.98 0:01
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:05:58 00:23:58 00:23:53.59 2:014.62
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:05:59 00:23:59 00:24:28.37 2:49.383
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:14:00   Race Len.: 0.94   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:30:35 00:16:35 00:15:48.31 0:01
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:31:35 00:17:35 00:16:15.46 0:27.142
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:32:04 00:18:04 00:16:50.90 1:02.593
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:33:39 00:19:39 00:18:24.25 2:35.934
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:14:00   Race Len.: 0.94   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 2  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:35:02 00:21:02 00:16:18.88 0:01
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:34:48 00:20:48 00:18:08.86 1:49.982
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C DNC
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 19:09:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:30:19 00:21:19 00:21:15.08 0:01
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R 19:30:30 00:21:30 00:21:56.33 0:41.242
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:31:06 00:22:06 00:22:26.72 1:11.643
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:19:45 01:09:45 01:04:29.49 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 19:26:54 01:16:54 01:11:42.87 7:13.382
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:29:25 01:19:25 01:14:22.90 9:053.43
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:38:30 01:28:30 01:22:53.34 18:23.854
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C DNC
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:10:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:29:23 01:19:23 01:01:34.45 0:01
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:44:58 01:34:58 01:19:20.54 17:46.082
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:41:33 01:31:33 01:19:52.55 18:18.093
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:05:00   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 2  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:36:50 01:31:50 01:22:26.82 0:01
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:27:49 01:22:49 01:24:06.64 1:39.812
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNC
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 18:21:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 18:21:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 2  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:16:00   Race Len.: 1.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:00:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 4  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:00:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:55:00   Race Len.: 1.86   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 4  
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 18:25:39 00:45:39 00:42:12.50 0:01
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 147 C 18:29:27 00:49:27 00:46:06.93 3:54.422
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 18:31:26 00:51:26 00:49:01.20 6:48.693
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 18:33:59 00:53:59 00:50:33.65 8:21.144
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 18:35:02 00:55:02 00:51:32.65 9:20.145
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 3.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 18:42:26 01:02:26 00:48:25.61 0:01
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 18:38:41 00:58:41 00:51:12.01 2:046.42
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 18:47:29 01:07:29 00:56:22.84 7:57.233
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: 5   # of Racers: 3  
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 18:30:37 00:55:37 00:56:29.14 0:01
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 18:39:39 01:04:39 00:58:02.53 1:33.382
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 18:36:19 01:01:19 01:01:07.71 4:38.573
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 19:01:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant - 41579 Frers 30 153 C 19:27:06 00:26:06 00:24:07.94 0:01
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie - 2448 Hinckley 48 132 C 19:27:52 00:26:52 00:25:36.36 1:28.422
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato - 38 Ericson 38-200 135 C 19:30:00 00:29:00 00:27:31.09 3:23.153
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children - 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 144 C 19:31:06 00:30:06 00:28:11.50 4:03.564
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik - 40972 Sabre 36 144 C 19:32:29 00:31:29 00:29:29.24 5:21.295
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 19:01:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz - 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 C 19:36:52 00:35:52 00:27:49.21 0:01
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax - 381 Tartan 30 195 C 19:34:56 00:33:56 00:29:36.38 1:47.162
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati - 163 Great Dane 28 228 C 19:44:00 00:43:00 00:35:55.53 8:06.313
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 18:56:00   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha - 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 R 19:32:57 00:36:57 00:33:10.40 0:01
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 - 31795 Cal 39 T M 102 R 19:30:06 00:34:06 00:33:59.72 0:49.322
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III - 55 J/105 90 R 19:30:09 00:34:09 00:34:41.02 1:30.613
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare Piscataqua Sailing Association 20420 C&C 42 87 R DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingR/CFinishElapsedCor time1st+PlaceNotes
TimeTimeTime
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 5  
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    Start: 17:40:00   Race Len.: 1.38   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 2  
Fleet - Spinnaker    Start: 17:35:00   Race Len.: 1.84   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 3  
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112131415161718123456789101112131415161718
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Races: 18     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
Non Spinnaker A McKenna, Sean Defiant 41579 Frers 30 1 15 DNCDNCDNC-DNC12111221--11-61111-1112111221--11-
Non Spinnaker A King, Thomas Valkyrie 2448 Hinckley 48 2 21 111-233DNCDNC541DNC--32-111-2331165416--32-
Non Spinnaker A Stone, Timothy Kuivato 38 Ericson 38-200 3 27 DNCDNCDNC-DNC21332132--23-61111-1121332132--23-
Non Spinnaker A Briscoe, Roy Barefoot Children 1994 Catalina 36-2 TM 4 31 222-144223DNCDNC3--44-222-144223663--44-
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki Water Musik 40972 Sabre 36 5 47 DNCDNC4-DNC5DNF444344--55-6114-1156444344--55-
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    # of Races: 17     # of Entries: 3     # of Starters: 3  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz 1248 Pearson Ensign 1 12 111-111131111--11-111-111131111--11-
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax 381 Tartan 30 2 25 32DNC-DNC23312223--22-329-923312223--22-
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati 163 Great Dane 28 3 28 243-232223DNCDNC2--33-243-232223442--33-
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Races: 18     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha 227 Alerion Express 28-2 1 14 111-143211DNCDNC1--21-111-143211551--21-
Spinnaker Harrington, Brian Uproar III 55 J/105 2 19 DNCDNC2-DNC21122132--13-5122-1221122132--13-
Spinnaker Pfosi, Frank K2 31795 Cal 39 T M 3 29 336-23463DNC21DNC--32-336-234635215--32-
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare 20420 C&C 42 4 37 225-DNF1254332DNC--DNCDNC-225-512543325--55-
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - March 04, 2017 4:43:25