Results
2019 Solstice Regatta - Hingham Bay - ORRez Regatta
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FBucklen, MarcAlquemieHull YC33867C&C 370.921C---DNC
FGraul, JosephSummerinNahant Dory Club40825Sabre 360.907C18:24:1502:14:1502:01:4624:512
FAdam TrainaMASHNEEMIT Nautical Assoc.7Buzzards Bay 300.927C17:54:3301:44:3301:36:55-1
FSullivan, DanRappareeHull YC51157Alerion Xprs 38-20.963C18:12:2102:02:2101:57:4920:54RET
GQuirk, EdwardFalcon-0Merit 250.812C18:15:5902:10:5901:46:226:072
GManning, TimlassairHingham YC207ALERION XPRS 280.845C---DNC
GGreenlee, LoganCynosureHingham YC60617Pearson Rhodes 41' Yawl0.840C18:04:2101:59:2101:40:15-1
AFoley, RobertWild RideHull YC109Henderson 301.107R18:30:3702:10:3702:24:369:312
AAlexander, DavePressure DropConstit. YC61430Arcona 4301.122R18:20:2402:00:2402:15:05-1
APeirce, RichMooseHull YC145J/120 R Carbon Rig1.106R---RET
BFamily FeeleyLadyloveHingham YC290J/1091.028R---DNC
B david nelsonGot QiHingham YC317J/1051.034R18:25:2002:10:2002:14:4611:024
BBoyd, Dan & Wiest, MitchWildthingCottage Park YC272J/1091.018R18:19:3602:04:3602:06:513:072
BThomas CurtisMagpieHingham YC147J/1001.014R---DNC
Bisaacson, peterUproarConstit. YC55J/1051.025R18:23:1702:08:1702:11:297:453
BZibailo, ChristopherDopodomaniConstit. YC11235J/112E1.051R18:12:4401:57:4402:03:44-1
CTed MatthewsStaticHingham YC40786Evelyn 32-20.984R17:55:2401:45:2401:43:433:442
CFitzgerald, Mark & MarkTongaSavin Hill YC40635Baltic 350.950R17:55:1501:45:1501:39:59-1
DKavanagh, SteveMysterious WaysSavin Hill YC1192Thunderbird0.801R18:19:3602:14:3601:47:49-1
DLords, RichardDea SalaciaHull YC1925Catalina 270.805R18:53:4902:48:4902:15:5428:052
DStack, EdwardGotta JibbooHull YC32844Pearson 320.886R---DNS
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
FBucklen, MarcAlquemie33867C&C 37DNC5DNC-5-
FGraul, JosephSummerin40825Sabre 36222-2-
FAdam TrainaMASHNEE7Buzzards Bay 30111-1-
FSullivan, DanRapparee51157Alerion Xprs 38-245RET-5-
GQuirk, EdwardFalcon0Merit 25222-2-
GManning, Timlassair207ALERION XPRS 28DNC4DNC-4-
GGreenlee, LoganCynosure60617Pearson Rhodes 41' Yawl111-1-
AFoley, RobertWild Ride109Henderson 30222-2-
AAlexander, DavePressure Drop61430Arcona 430111-1-
APeirce, RichMoose145J/120 R Carbon Rig34RET-4-
BFamily FeeleyLadylove290J/109DNC7DNC-7-
B david nelsonGot Qi317J/105444-4-
BBoyd, Dan & Wiest, MitchWildthing272J/109222-2-
BThomas CurtisMagpie147J/100DNC7DNC-7-
Bisaacson, peterUproar55J/105333-3-
BZibailo, ChristopherDopodomani11235J/112E111-1-
CTed MatthewsStatic40786Evelyn 32-2222-2-
CFitzgerald, Mark & MarkTonga40635Baltic 35111-1-
DKavanagh, SteveMysterious Ways1192Thunderbird111-1-
DLords, RichardDea Salacia1925Catalina 27222-2-
DStack, EdwardGotta Jibboo32844Pearson 3234DNS-4-
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions August 17, 2019 17:08:40