Results
2018 Camden Classics Cup

2018 Camden Classics Cup. Results are calculated using the Time on Distance Method.

FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+Place
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - CRF Classic Division 1    Start: 13:50:00   Race Len.: 16.90   Course Desc: I-R-G-E-B-FINISH   # of Racers: 5  
CRF Classic Division 1Gregory, GaryVALIANTNew York YC2412 Metre29CCRF_Classic15:56:1902:06:1901:58:09-1
CRF Classic Division 1De Acevedo Ramos, RamiroANJACAA-1973S&S 53'76CCRF_Classic16:14:5002:24:5002:03:265:172
CRF Classic Division 1Goldhill, AlexMAH JONGRoyal Ocean Racing Club551S&S Yawl96RCRF_Classic16:59:2303:09:2302:42:2144:123
CRF Classic Division 1Goudey, CliffordZUBENELGENUBI-2862Norlin 2-ton86RCRF_Classic-RET
CRF Classic Division 1Eberhart, FrankHOUNDCruising Club of America2650Nielsen24RCRF_Classic-DNF
Fleet - CRF Classic Division 2    Start: 14:07:00   Race Len.: 12.58   Course Desc: I-G-R-B-FINISH   # of Racers: 7  
CRF Classic Division 2Parish, BrookeMERMAID-446S&S Custom124RCRF_Classic16:30:2202:23:2201:57:22-1
CRF Classic Division 2Kiley, TomSNOW STARCamden YC2240Custom143RCRF_Classic16:53:0202:46:0202:16:0318:412
CRF Classic Division 2Bromilow, MalcolmGESTURE-0WALSTED127RCRF_Classic16:53:2402:46:2402:19:4622:243
CRF Classic Division 2Kriegel, DavidEASTERLYShelter Island YC790Sparkman & Stephens127RCRF_Classic16:53:5602:46:5602:20:1822:564
CRF Classic Division 2Morin, RobSECRET STORY-167Hinckley Bermuda 40145CCRF_Classic17:29:5403:22:5402:52:3055:085
CRF Classic Division 2Leeson, ThorpeMAGIC-0Aage Nielsen yawl238CCRF_Classic17:52:3703:45:3702:55:4358:216
CRF Classic Division 2Bourne, GeoffreySPIROL-0Yawl136CCRF_Classic17:31:4703:24:4702:56:1658:547
CRF Classic Division 2Thomas, Martin LADY M-193Friendship sloop177CCRF_Classic-DNC
Fleet - CRF Daysailer    Start: 14:36:00   Race Len.: 5.90   Course Desc: I-G-C-FINISH   # of Racers: 7  
CRF DaysailerWebb, DavidTIGERNorth Haven Casino7Dark Harbor 17.5271RCRF_Vintage15:38:3601:02:3600:35:57-1
CRF DaysailerHanson Jr., John KFROLIC-2Dark Harbor 17.5271RCRF_Vintage15:39:0901:03:0900:36:30332
CRF DaysailerSayre, GeorgeSTARGAZERRockland YC25Dark Harbor 17.5271RCRF_Vintage15:42:2901:06:2900:39:503:533
CRF DaysailerGoldberg, JoshuaBESHERTE-7Herreshoff Buzzards Bay 18248RCRF_Vintage15:40:3301:04:3300:40:104:134
CRF DaysailerEllie DemmonsGotham-1F&W 30'163RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:32:2300:56:2300:40:214:245
CRF DaysailerTuransky, ThomasMISHIMKINAAKThe Apprenticeshop0Mackinaw Boat223RCRF_Vintage16:14:5401:38:5401:16:5841:016
CRF DaysailerNewton, JimUNCAS-6Buzzards Bay 18248RCRF_Vintage-DNC
CRF DaysailerWatras, AndyELLYNew York YC0Custom Gaff Cutter299RCRF_Vintage-RET
CRF DaysailerByrd, LeverettPHOENIXNorth Haven Casino0Dark Harbor 17.5271RCRF_Vintage-DNC
Fleet - CRF Tradition    Start: 13:59:00   Race Len.: 12.58   Course Desc: I-G-R-B-FINISH   # of Racers: 12  
CRF TraditionMerck, Antony & Stephens, RobertANNA-0Custom Sloopi39RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:47:3701:48:3701:40:26-1
CRF TraditionKeenan, Burt H. & Wiegleb, JustinMYSTERYCamden YC6Center Harbor 31116RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit16:04:5002:05:5001:41:311:052
CRF TraditionLyman, DrewMAGICCamden YC0Seguin 44 TM106RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit16:05:1902:06:1901:44:063:403
CRF TraditionWeber, JosephDREADNOUGHTNE Habor Fleet60553Custom51RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:56:0501:57:0501:46:235:574
CRF TraditionHinderstein, GlennWINDSOCK-0Morris 52 Ds Carbon71RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit16:01:0402:02:0401:47:116:455
CRF TraditionSchotte, RichardISOBEL-60295Custom-21RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:43:2101:44:2101:48:458:196
CRF TraditionCook, MichaelLYNNETTENE Habor Fleet3Custom 4745RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:59:4402:00:4401:51:1810:527
CRF TraditionBabcock, BillSIALIACamden YC52016Hinckley Sw 52 CB57CCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit16:03:4902:04:4901:52:5212:268
CRF TraditionMore, GrinnellTHISTLE-73147Seguin 4492RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit16:11:2302:12:2301:53:0612:409
CRF TraditionHowalt, HarveyEXPERIENCECruising Club of America14Schooner131CCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit16:52:2702:53:2702:25:5945:3310
CRF TraditionWhite, J. StevenVORTEX-50710Custom57RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit-RET
CRF TraditionFaber, JoeSENSHIN-2Center Harbor 31129RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit-RET
Fleet - CRF Vintage Division 1    Start: 13:50:00   Race Len.: 16.90   Course Desc: I-R-G-E-B- FINISH   # of Racers: 8  
CRF Vintage Division 1Venter, CraigSONNYNew York YC50S&S Sloop73RCRF_Vintage16:02:5602:12:5601:52:22-1
CRF Vintage Division 1Pilgrim, George & Rutler, TimMARILEENew York YC13New York 4064RCRF_Vintage16:04:0202:14:0201:56:003:382
CRF Vintage Division 1Falcone, CarloMARIELLAAntigua YC464Yawl37RCRF_Vintage15:58:3502:08:3501:58:105:483
CRF Vintage Division 1Peter KelloggBLACK WATCHNew York YC71Sparkman & Stephens14RCRF_Vintage15:58:4702:08:4702:04:5012:284
CRF Vintage Division 1Barker, MathewTHE BLUE PETER-17Mylne55RCRF_Vintage16:11:3202:21:3202:06:0313:415
CRF Vintage Division 1Thompson, DaveBELLE AVENTURE-0Custom6RCRF_Vintage16:06:1302:16:1302:14:3222:106
CRF Vintage Division 1Chamberlin, Thatcher & Horneffer, PeterMASHNEEMIT Nautical Assoc.0Buzzards Bay 3089RCRF_Vintage16:55:0903:05:0902:40:0547:437
CRF Vintage Division 1BLACKBOURN, NIGEL ALTAIR-0Schooner2RCRF_Vintage-RET
Fleet - CRF Vintage Division 2    Start: 14:07:00   Race Len.: 12.58   Course Desc: I-G-R-B-FINISH   # of Racers: 5  
CRF Vintage Division 2Bouzaid, ChrisLEAF-7Luders 24150RCRF_Vintage16:15:2002:08:2001:36:53-1
CRF Vintage Division 2George Gans & Andrew BreeceSNOW FALCONBucks Harbor YC84Concordia 39 Yawl170RCRF_Vintage16:52:3902:45:3902:10:0033:072
CRF Vintage Division 2 Bob ScottFALCONCastine YC6New York 32112RCRF_Vintage16:53:3702:46:3702:23:0846:153
CRF Vintage Division 2Lincoln, Aaron OWL-0cutter172RCRF_Vintage17:29:1303:22:1302:46:091:09:164
CRF Vintage Division 2Keefer, RobertOTTER-832Concordia 41143RCRF_Classic-RET
CRF Vintage Division 2CORRADI, JUANWESTRAYNew York YC0Concordi172RCRF_Vintage-DNC
Fleet - Dolphin    Start: 14:36:00   Race Len.: 5.90   Course Desc: I-G-C-FINISH   # of Racers: 4  
DolphinMcManus, KevinLITTLE HASTEEastern YC188Dolphin 24232RCRF-Daysailer_-_Dolp15:41:4101:05:4100:42:52-1
DolphinPicotte, JayRECOVERYNew York YC2Dolphin 24232RCRF-Daysailer_-_Dolp15:49:0401:13:0400:50:157:232
DolphinWeymouth, JamieDOLPHIN-0Dolphin 24238RCRF-Daysailer_-_Dolp15:50:4301:14:4300:51:198:273
DolphinBreault, RonMARIONETTENiantic Bay YC14312Dolphin 24226RCRF-Daysailer_-_Dolp16:06:3101:30:3101:08:1825:26RET
Fleet - One Design    Start: 14:25:00   Race Len.: 12.58   Course Desc: I-G-R-B-FINISH   # of Racers: 4  
One DesignBabbitt, TomBRAVOCamden YC51546J/4660COne_Design16:38:3802:13:3802:01:03-1
One DesignHamilton, JeffMEME CHUMRockport Boat Club39J/4660COne_Design17:07:5002:42:5002:30:1529:122
One DesignWillauer, BradBREEZING UP-4626J/4645COne_Design17:07:0002:42:0002:32:3431:313
One DesignColeman, Doug & Holm, ChrisSKITTERYGUSSET-51015J/4645COne_Design16:52:3002:27:3002:18:0417:01RET
Fleet - PHRF Cruising    Start: 14:15:00   Race Len.: 11.18   Course Desc: I-R-G-B-FINISH   # of Racers: 10  
PHRF CruisingRogers, Paul K.CANTY-41144Scheel 36 Cst162CPHRF_Cruising16:05:1101:50:1101:20:00-1
PHRF CruisingHenry, JesseMIGIS MAGICRockland YC71J/32126CPHRF_Cruising16:00:2301:45:2301:21:541:542
PHRF CruisingHutchinson, TomOSPREY IIWoods Hole YC30720C&C 40-2 CB123CPHRF_Cruising16:02:0701:47:0701:24:124:123
PHRF CruisingBennett, JamesASTRAEARockland YC60418J/34C123CPHRF_Cruising16:04:3801:49:3801:26:436:434
PHRF CruisingCuthbertson, JimBADGERRockland YC42348Frers 33120CPHRF_Cruising16:05:5501:50:5501:28:338:335
PHRF CruisingGribbel, JamesLIBERTYNantucket YC40806Bristol 47.7114CPHRF_Cruising16:08:3901:53:3901:32:2412:246
PHRF CruisingQuantrell, MichaelPETRELLyman-Morse & Camden YC0Pearson 30190CPHRF_Cruising16:57:4402:42:4402:07:2047:207
PHRF CruisingBlum, BernardTOOTOORockland YC1058J/22189CPHRF_Cruising17:00:3202:45:3202:10:1950:198
PHRF CruisingCalder, Alicia & MiltonSPEED TRAP-51789Beneteau 36.787CPHRF_Cruising16:54:2302:39:2302:23:101:03:109
PHRF CruisingHoyt, ScottASTARA-67J/4290CPHRF_Cruising-DNC
PHRF CruisingGrant, RobertURSACamden YC0Cruising sloop45CPHRF_Cruising-DNF
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailDivFinishElapsedCor time1st+Place
CFGTimeTimeTime
Fleet - CRF Classic Division 1    Start: 12:05:00   Race Len.: 25.02   Course Desc: P-R-G-E-I-FINISH   # of Racers: 4  
CRF Classic Division 1Gregory, GaryVALIANTNew York YC2412 Metre29CCRF_Classic16:03:3103:58:3103:46:25-1
CRF Classic Division 1De Acevedo Ramos, RamiroANJACAA-1973S&S 53'76CCRF_Classic17:15:4305:10:4304:39:0152:362
CRF Classic Division 1Goudey, CliffordZUBENELGENUBI-2862Norlin 2-ton86RCRF_Classic17:21:1305:16:1304:40:2153:563
CRF Classic Division 1Goldhill, AlexMAH JONGRoyal Ocean Racing Club551S&S Yawl96RCRF_Classic17:28:3905:23:3904:43:3757:124
CRF Classic Division 1Eberhart, FrankHOUNDCruising Club of America2650Nielsen24RCRF_Classic-DNC
Fleet - CRF Classic Division 2    Start: 12:22:00   Race Len.: 15.48   Course Desc: G-Q-P-I-FINISH   # of Racers: 7  
CRF Classic Division 2Kiley, TomSNOW STARCamden YC2240Custom143RCRF_Classic16:11:0903:49:0903:12:151:461
CRF Classic Division 2Bromilow, MalcolmGESTURE-0WALSTED127RCRF_Classic16:08:4503:46:4503:13:593:302
CRF Classic Division 2Parish, BrookeMERMAID-446S&S Custom124RCRF_Classic16:08:3903:46:3903:14:394:103
CRF Classic Division 2Leeson, ThorpeMAGIC-0Aage Nielsen yawl238CCRF_Classic16:54:4904:32:4903:31:2520:564
CRF Classic Division 2Morin, RobSECRET STORY-167Hinckley Bermuda 40145CCRF_Classic16:43:5804:21:5803:44:3334:045
CRF Classic Division 2Bourne, GeoffreySPIROL-0Yawl136CCRF_Classic17:11:4004:49:4004:14:351:04:066
CRF Classic Division 2Thomas, Martin LADY M-193Friendship sloop177CCRF_Classic-DNC
CRF Classic Division 2Kriegel, DavidEASTERLYShelter Island YC790Sparkman & Stephens127RCRF_Classic16:05:1503:43:1503:10:29-RET
Fleet - CRF Daysailer    Start: 12:50:00   Race Len.: 9.12   Course Desc: G-B-I-FINISH   # of Racers: 8  
CRF DaysailerHanson Jr., John KFROLIC-2Dark Harbor 17.5271RCRF_Vintage14:50:0102:00:0101:18:49-1
CRF DaysailerByrd, LeverettPHOENIXNorth Haven Casino0Dark Harbor 17.5271RCRF_Vintage14:52:1402:02:1401:21:022:132
CRF DaysailerGoldberg, JoshuaBESHERTE-7Herreshoff Buzzards Bay 18248RCRF_Vintage14:52:2002:02:2001:24:385:493
CRF DaysailerWebb, DavidTIGERNorth Haven Casino7Dark Harbor 17.5271RCRF_Vintage15:04:5202:14:5201:33:4014:514
CRF DaysailerSayre, GeorgeSTARGAZERRockland YC25Dark Harbor 17.5271RCRF_Vintage15:14:3902:24:3901:43:2724:385
CRF DaysailerEllie DemmonsGotham-1F&W 30'163RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:04:5302:14:5301:50:0631:176
CRF DaysailerWatras, AndyELLYNew York YC0Custom Gaff Cutter299RCRF_Vintage15:30:5702:40:5701:55:3036:417
CRF DaysailerTuransky, ThomasMISHIMKINAAKThe Apprenticeshop0Mackinaw Boat223RCRF_Vintage15:31:1602:41:1602:07:2248:338
CRF DaysailerNewton, JimUNCAS-6Buzzards Bay 18248RCRF_Vintage-DNC
Fleet - CRF Tradition    Start: 12:15:00   Race Len.: 15.48   Course Desc: G-Q-P-I-FINISH   # of Racers: 10  
CRF TraditionWhite, J. StevenVORTEX-50710Custom57RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:31:5903:16:5903:02:17-1
CRF TraditionCook, MichaelLYNNETTENE Habor Fleet3Custom 4745RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:34:1303:19:1303:07:365:192
CRF TraditionKeenan, Burt H. & Wiegleb, JustinMYSTERYCamden YC6Center Harbor 31116RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:55:5403:40:5403:10:588:413
CRF TraditionLyman, DrewMAGICCamden YC0Seguin 44 TM106RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:55:1903:40:1903:12:5810:414
CRF TraditionWeber, JosephDREADNOUGHTNE Habor Fleet60553Custom51RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:42:2903:27:2903:14:2012:035
CRF TraditionMerck, Antony & Stephens, RobertANNA-0Custom Sloopi39RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:43:0903:28:0903:18:0515:486
CRF TraditionMore, GrinnellTHISTLE-73147Seguin 4492RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:58:4403:43:4403:20:0017:437
CRF TraditionHinderstein, GlennWINDSOCK-0Morris 52 Ds Carbon71RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit15:55:2303:40:2303:22:0419:478
CRF TraditionFaber, JoeSENSHIN-2Center Harbor 31129RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit16:15:2204:00:2203:27:0524:489
CRF TraditionBabcock, BillSIALIACamden YC52016Hinckley Sw 52 CB57CCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit16:11:1603:56:1603:41:3439:1710
CRF TraditionSchotte, RichardISOBEL-60295Custom-21RCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit-DNC
CRF TraditionHowalt, HarveyEXPERIENCECruising Club of America14Schooner131CCRF_Spirit_of_Tradit-DNC
Fleet - CRF Vintage Division 1    Start: 12:05:00   Race Len.: 25.02   Course Desc: P-R-G-E-I-FINISH   # of Racers: 7  
CRF Vintage Division 1Venter, CraigSONNYNew York YC50S&S Sloop73RCRF_Vintage16:19:0804:14:0803:43:42-1
CRF Vintage Division 1Barker, MathewTHE BLUE PETER-17Mylne55RCRF_Vintage16:35:2704:30:2704:07:3123:492
CRF Vintage Division 1Pilgrim, George & Rutler, TimMARILEENew York YC13New York 4064RCRF_Vintage16:41:3304:36:3304:09:5226:103
CRF Vintage Division 1Peter KelloggBLACK WATCHNew York YC71Sparkman & Stephens14RCRF_Vintage16:29:1804:24:1804:18:2834:464
CRF Vintage Division 1Falcone, CarloMARIELLAAntigua YC464Yawl37RCRF_Vintage16:45:3704:40:3704:25:1141:295
CRF Vintage Division 1Chamberlin, Thatcher & Horneffer, PeterMASHNEEMIT Nautical Assoc.0Buzzards Bay 3089RCRF_Vintage17:07:2205:02:2204:25:1541:336
CRF Vintage Division 1Thompson, DaveBELLE AVENTURE-0Custom6RCRF_Vintage-RET
CRF Vintage Division 1BLACKBOURN, NIGEL ALTAIR-0Schooner2RCRF_Vintage-DNC
Fleet - CRF Vintage Division 2    Start: 12:22:00   Race Len.: 15.48   Course Desc: G-Q-P-I-FINISH   # of Racers: 5  
CRF Vintage Division 2Bouzaid, ChrisLEAF-7Luders 24150RCRF_Vintage15:52:2303:30:2302:51:41-1
CRF Vintage Division 2 Bob ScottFALCONCastine YC6New York 32112RCRF_Vintage15:55:0003:33:0003:04:0612:252
CRF Vintage Division 2George Gans & Andrew BreeceSNOW FALCONBucks Harbor YC84Concordia 39 Yawl170RCRF_Vintage16:12:4603:50:4603:06:5415:133
CRF Vintage Division 2Keefer, RobertOTTER-832Concordia 41143RCRF_Classic16:06:4803:44:4803:07:5416:134
CRF Vintage Division 2Lincoln, Aaron OWL-0cutter172RCRF_Vintage16:27:4404:05:4403:21:2129:405
CRF Vintage Division 2CORRADI, JUANWESTRAYNew York YC0Concordi172RCRF_Vintage-DNC
Fleet - Dolphin    Start: 12:50:00   Race Len.: 9.12   Course Desc: G-B-I-FINISH   # of Racers: 4  
DolphinBreault, RonMARIONETTENiantic Bay YC14312Dolphin 24226RCRF-Daysailer_-_Dolp14:57:2602:07:2601:33:05-1
DolphinMcManus, KevinLITTLE HASTEEastern YC188Dolphin 24232RCRF-Daysailer_-_Dolp15:04:4202:14:4201:39:266:212
DolphinWeymouth, JamieDOLPHIN-0Dolphin 24238RCRF-Daysailer_-_Dolp15:08:1302:18:1301:42:028:573
DolphinPicotte, JayRECOVERYNew York YC2Dolphin 24232RCRF-Daysailer_-_Dolp15:10:3502:20:3501:45:1912:144
Fleet - One Design    Start: 12:40:00   Race Len.: 15.48   Course Desc: G-Q-P-I-FINISH   # of Racers: 4  
One DesignBabbitt, TomBRAVOCamden YC51546J/4660COne_Design16:11:3003:31:3003:16:01-1
One DesignHamilton, JeffMEME CHUMRockport Boat Club39J/4660COne_Design16:14:4703:34:4703:19:183:172
One DesignWillauer, BradBREEZING UP-4626J/4645COne_Design16:14:0703:34:0703:22:306:293
One DesignColeman, Doug & Holm, ChrisSKITTERYGUSSET-51015J/4645COne_Design16:25:0403:45:0403:33:2717:264
Fleet - PHRF Cruising    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 15.48   Course Desc: G-Q-P-I-FINISH   # of Racers: 10  
PHRF CruisingBennett, JamesASTRAEARockland YC60418J/34C123CPHRF_Cruising16:03:3303:33:3303:01:49-1
PHRF CruisingHenry, JesseMIGIS MAGICRockland YC71J/32126CPHRF_Cruising16:06:2403:36:2403:03:542:052
PHRF CruisingHutchinson, TomOSPREY IIWoods Hole YC30720C&C 40-2 CB123CPHRF_Cruising16:12:1903:42:1903:10:358:463
PHRF CruisingCalder, Alicia & MiltonSPEED TRAP-51789Beneteau 36.787CPHRF_Cruising16:06:3703:36:3703:14:1012:214
PHRF CruisingCuthbertson, JimBADGERRockland YC42348Frers 33120CPHRF_Cruising16:18:2303:48:2303:17:2515:365
PHRF CruisingGribbel, JamesLIBERTYNantucket YC40806Bristol 47.7114CPHRF_Cruising16:42:0304:12:0303:42:3840:496
PHRF CruisingRogers, Paul K.CANTY-41144Scheel 36 Cst162CPHRF_Cruising-RET
PHRF CruisingHoyt, ScottASTARA-67J/4290CPHRF_Cruising-DNC
PHRF CruisingGrant, RobertURSACamden YC0Cruising sloop45CPHRF_Cruising16:24:4303:54:4303:43:0641:17RET
PHRF CruisingBlum, BernardTOOTOORockland YC1058J/22189CPHRF_Cruising-RET
PHRF CruisingQuantrell, MichaelPETRELLyman-Morse & Camden YC0Pearson 30190CPHRF_Cruising16:30:1404:00:1403:11:139:24RET
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsDivRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
Place1212
Fleet - CRF Classic Division 1    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 5     # of Starters: 5  
CRF Classic Division 1Gregory, GaryVALIANT2412 Metre1211111
CRF Classic Division 1De Acevedo Ramos, RamiroANJACAA1973S&S 53'2432222
CRF Classic Division 1Goldhill, AlexMAH JONG551S&S Yawl3763434
CRF Classic Division 1Goudey, CliffordZUBENELGENUBI2862Norlin 2-ton497RET363
CRF Classic Division 1Eberhart, FrankHOUND2650Nielsen51211DNFDNC66
Fleet - CRF Classic Division 2    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 7  
CRF Classic Division 2Kiley, TomSNOW STAR2240Custom1322121
CRF Classic Division 2Parish, BrookeMERMAID446S&S Custom2431313
CRF Classic Division 2Bromilow, MalcolmGESTURE0WALSTED3553232
CRF Classic Division 2Leeson, ThorpeMAGIC0Aage Nielsen yawl41086464
CRF Classic Division 2Morin, RobSECRET STORY167Hinckley Bermuda 4051085555
CRF Classic Division 2Kriegel, DavidEASTERLY790Sparkman & Stephens613124RET49
CRF Classic Division 2Bourne, GeoffreySPIROL0Yawl713127676
CRF Classic Division 2Thomas, Martin LADY M193Friendship sloopDNC1814DNCDNC99
Fleet - CRF Daysailer    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 8  
CRF DaysailerHanson Jr., John KFROLIC2Dark Harbor 17.51332121
CRF DaysailerWebb, DavidTIGER7Dark Harbor 17.52541414
CRF DaysailerGoldberg, JoshuaBESHERTE7Herreshoff Buzzards Bay 183784343
CRF DaysailerSayre, GeorgeSTARGAZER25Dark Harbor 17.548103535
CRF DaysailerEllie DemmonsGotham1F&W 30'51165656
CRF DaysailerByrd, LeverettPHOENIX0Dark Harbor 17.561214DNC2102
CRF DaysailerTuransky, ThomasMISHIMKINAAK0Mackinaw Boat714166868
CRF DaysailerWatras, AndyELLY0Custom Gaff Cutter81719RET7107
CRF DaysailerNewton, JimUNCAS6Buzzards Bay 18DNC2021DNCDNC1010
Fleet - CRF Tradition    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 12     # of Starters: 12  
CRF TraditionKeenan, Burt H. & Wiegleb, JustinMYSTERY6Center Harbor 311512323
CRF TraditionMerck, Antony & Stephens, RobertANNA0Custom Sloopi2721616
CRF TraditionLyman, DrewMAGIC0Seguin 44 TM3723434
CRF TraditionCook, MichaelLYNNETTE3Custom 474947272
CRF TraditionWeber, JosephDREADNOUGHT60553Custom5944545
CRF TraditionHinderstein, GlennWINDSOCK0Morris 52 Ds Carbon61375858
CRF TraditionWhite, J. StevenVORTEX50710Custom7148RET1131
CRF TraditionMore, GrinnellTHISTLE73147Seguin 4481699797
CRF TraditionBabcock, BillSIALIA52016Hinckley Sw 52 CB91810810810
CRF TraditionSchotte, RichardISOBEL60295Custom1019116DNC613
CRF TraditionFaber, JoeSENSHIN2Center Harbor 31112212RET9139
CRF TraditionHowalt, HarveyEXPERIENCE14Schooner12231310DNC1013
Fleet - CRF Vintage Division 1    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
CRF Vintage Division 1Venter, CraigSONNY50S&S Sloop1211111
CRF Vintage Division 1Pilgrim, George & Rutler, TimMARILEE13New York 402542323
CRF Vintage Division 1Barker, MathewTHE BLUE PETER17Mylne3785252
CRF Vintage Division 1Falcone, CarloMARIELLA464Yawl48103535
CRF Vintage Division 1Peter KelloggBLACK WATCH71Sparkman & Stephens58104444
CRF Vintage Division 1Chamberlin, Thatcher & Horneffer, PeterMASHNEE0Buzzards Bay 30613157676
CRF Vintage Division 1Thompson, DaveBELLE AVENTURE0Custom715186RET69
CRF Vintage Division 1BLACKBOURN, NIGEL ALTAIR0Schooner81820RETDNC99
Fleet - CRF Vintage Division 2    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 5  
CRF Vintage Division 2Bouzaid, ChrisLEAF7Luders 241211111
CRF Vintage Division 2 Bob ScottFALCON6New York 322543232
CRF Vintage Division 2George Gans & Andrew BreeceSNOW FALCON84Concordia 39 Yawl3542323
CRF Vintage Division 2Lincoln, Aaron OWL0cutter49134545
CRF Vintage Division 2Keefer, RobertOTTER832Concordia 4151110RET474
CRF Vintage Division 2CORRADI, JUANWESTRAY0ConcordiDNC1416DNCDNC77
Fleet - Dolphin    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
DolphinMcManus, KevinLITTLE HASTE188Dolphin 241311212
DolphinBreault, RonMARIONETTE14312Dolphin 24262RET151
DolphinPicotte, JayRECOVERY2Dolphin 243622424
DolphinWeymouth, JamieDOLPHIN0Dolphin 244623333
Fleet - One Design    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
One DesignBabbitt, TomBRAVO51546J/461211111
One DesignHamilton, JeffMEME CHUM39J/462422222
One DesignWillauer, BradBREEZING UP4626J/463633333
One DesignColeman, Doug & Holm, ChrisSKITTERYGUSSET51015J/46494RET454
Fleet - PHRF Cruising    # of Races: 2     # of Entries: 11     # of Starters: 10  
PHRF CruisingHenry, JesseMIGIS MAGIC71J/321412222
PHRF CruisingBennett, JamesASTRAEA60418J/34C2524141
PHRF CruisingHutchinson, TomOSPREY II30720C&C 40-2 CB3633333
PHRF CruisingCuthbertson, JimBADGER42348Frers 3341045555
PHRF CruisingGribbel, JamesLIBERTY40806Bristol 47.751256666
PHRF CruisingRogers, Paul K.CANTY41144Scheel 36 Cst61361RET112
PHRF CruisingCalder, Alicia & MiltonSPEED TRAP51789Beneteau 36.771369494
PHRF CruisingQuantrell, MichaelPETREL0Pearson 3081987RET712
PHRF CruisingBlum, BernardTOOTOO1058J/2292098RET812
PHRF CruisingGrant, RobertURSA0Cruising sloop102410DNFRET1212
PHRF CruisingHoyt, ScottASTARA67J/42DNC2410DNCDNC1212
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions - November 12, 2018 19:47:47