Results
2018 Youth Regatta
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13022
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13043
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC80084
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69065
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17016
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove887
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC57288
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68099
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719910
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170411
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190612
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190713
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC190514
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170215
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800316
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove6617
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900118
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605619
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170320
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711821
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131022
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900023
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6124
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581425
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744026
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC127
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708428
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573029
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191230
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711731
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471332
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621133
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066934
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6435
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14236
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645837
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572938
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744339
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47340
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC6805DSQ
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182821
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800852
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110423
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-14
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-1516925
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208536
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC125457
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC169038
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226579
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461410
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162911
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199812
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828213
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153314
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224115
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13616
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC2258717
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82218
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780819
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929820
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050621
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055122
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173123
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028324
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192025
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649126
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987027
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919528
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866529
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-730
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993731
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085832
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32533
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188034
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102935
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151236
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247637
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8138
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192339
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-240
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050541
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802342
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205843
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997244
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23745
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1346
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086247
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200551
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206552
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200563
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine5714
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205955
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204236
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7317
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC203268
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209489
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC2195310
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-1986911
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC1035712
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC141413
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6414
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC2014215
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100016
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80317
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355018
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920119
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089420
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69062
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17033
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19064
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19055
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17016
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC68097
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68058
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC57289
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800810
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900011
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900112
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170413
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130414
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190715
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing130216
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711817
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581418
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170219
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744020
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove6621
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6122
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8823
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800324
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744325
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131026
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191227
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605628
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573029
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719930
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572931
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621132
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708433
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711734
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14235
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066936
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471337
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6438
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645839
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC140
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47341
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110421
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225872
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC178083
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208534
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800855
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC125456
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC19987
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC218808
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC224769
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265710
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055111
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC11828212
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162913
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13614
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153315
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690316
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173117
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028318
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151219
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192020
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8121
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169222
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987023
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919524
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-125
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929826
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82227
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993728
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102929
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-730
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-231
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192332
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085833
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866534
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649135
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086236
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32537
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050638
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802339
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461440
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997241
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050542
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23743
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224144
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205845
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1346
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC18282OCS
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200551
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205952
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7313
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209484
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206555
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200566
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201427
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219538
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC14149
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-1986910
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC1035711
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042312
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine57113
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089414
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032615
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80316
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920117
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100018
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6419
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355020
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19052
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19063
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69064
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove665
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17036
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13047
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13028
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC19
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719910
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680511
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744012
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6113
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC170114
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170215
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900016
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572817
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170418
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800819
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900120
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190721
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800322
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680923
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8824
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131025
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572926
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605627
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573028
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708429
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581430
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744331
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711732
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191233
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066934
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711835
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6436
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645837
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621138
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14239
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47340
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471341
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC19981
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800852
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225873
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208534
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-25
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115336
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing222417
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182828
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine16299
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649110
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866511
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780812
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690313
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104214
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265715
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82216
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1254517
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929818
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192019
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-720
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247621
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828222
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173123
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050624
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-125
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055126
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085827
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102928
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028329
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169230
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050531
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987032
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919533
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32534
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23735
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993736
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8137
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997238
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188039
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192340
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205841
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1342
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC18023DNS
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC20862DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC21512OCS
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614OCS
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine136OCS
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200551
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209482
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219533
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200564
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198695
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205956
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC14147
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC103578
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7319
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042310
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100011
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC2014212
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089413
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino2065514
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine57115
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032616
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6417
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920118
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355019
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80320
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68052
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove663
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13044
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC19075
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69066
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71997
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17018
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing17029
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170410
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708411
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800812
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing130213
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC190514
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900015
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6116
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190617
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800318
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900119
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573020
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170321
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131022
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711723
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066924
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581425
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744326
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680927
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572928
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14229
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191230
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572831
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC132
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744033
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711834
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8835
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47336
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645837
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605638
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6439
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621140
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471341
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182821
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110422
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC178083
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208534
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226575
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225876
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115337
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC125458
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing222419
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192010
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028311
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162912
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169213
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199814
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13615
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828216
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690317
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866518
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC8008519
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151220
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086221
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055122
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192323
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247624
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987025
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050626
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-127
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050528
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102929
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-730
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997231
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173132
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82233
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993734
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-235
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32536
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085837
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1338
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188039
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8140
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649141
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802342
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929843
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23744
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919545
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC4614OCS
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205951
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219532
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198693
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209484
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200555
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200566
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206557
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201428
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC103579
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine73110
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6411
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC141412
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089413
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100014
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042315
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine57116
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80317
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032618
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355019
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920120
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC19072
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19063
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68054
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC80085
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13026
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19057
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69068
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC90019
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170410
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC170111
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170212
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719913
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130414
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708415
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572816
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711817
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900018
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170319
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711720
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC121
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744022
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573023
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6124
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8825
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove6626
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572927
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131028
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800329
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605630
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581431
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744332
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14233
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6434
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471335
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066936
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621137
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191238
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645839
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47340
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNS
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800851
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110422
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226573
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208534
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC92985
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC178086
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182827
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC169038
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing202839
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224110
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188011
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055112
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162913
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1254514
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866515
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-716
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-217
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050518
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153319
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192020
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173121
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828222
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13623
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997224
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987025
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199826
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050627
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085828
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-129
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151230
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993731
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247632
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086233
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649134
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102935
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192336
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169237
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32538
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82239
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8140
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23741
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1342
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802343
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461444
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-19195DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC22587DSQ
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 20  
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205951
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7312
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219533
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198694
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200555
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206556
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC10007
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201428
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC103579
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC2005610
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC2094811
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042312
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine57113
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032614
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6415
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089416
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80317
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920118
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC141419
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC3550DNF
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 82  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68052
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17013
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove664
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69065
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19056
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19067
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC90018
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71999
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190710
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572811
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900012
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170213
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711814
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131015
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170416
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800317
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711718
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130419
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744320
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing130221
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581422
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800823
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC124
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170325
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708426
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573027
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744028
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6129
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621130
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066931
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605632
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8833
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572934
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47335
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191236
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14237
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471338
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNS
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine6458OCS
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine64OCS
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110421
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing202832
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC205513
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC208534
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800855
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225876
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182827
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC178088
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226579
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929810
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192011
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1254512
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224113
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690314
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153315
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199816
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085817
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173118
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162919
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151220
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-121
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169222
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866523
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247624
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828225
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-226
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649127
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987028
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32529
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919530
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086231
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050532
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192333
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-734
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993735
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461436
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802337
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050638
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82239
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1340
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23741
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997242
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188043
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13644
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8145
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102946
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 17  
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219531
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201422
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204233
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200564
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC203265
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198696
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206557
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC108948
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine5719
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6410
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC2094811
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC2005512
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC141413
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC2059514Protest 064
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine73115
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920116
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80317
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC3550DNC
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC1000DNC
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC10357DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 78  
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69061
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19062
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74453
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71994
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17015
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC19076
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13047
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13028
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-58149
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170410
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170211
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131012
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900113
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680514
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708415
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170316
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573017
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900018
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711719
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800820
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800321
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove6622
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605623
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744024
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572825
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6126
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572927
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744328
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711829
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645830
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8831
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14232
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47333
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471334
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191235
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621136
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6437
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066938
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNC
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC1DNC
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC1905RDGRedress is 8th
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225871
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC169032
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110423
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800854
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing202835
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC19986
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182827
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-1516928
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine16299
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173110
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192011
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780812
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC2265713
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055114
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224115
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929816
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-217
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828218
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153319
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050520
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1254521
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085322
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866523
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050624
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993725
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151226
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-127
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-728
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987029
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086230
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919531
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085832
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32533
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997234
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649135
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13636
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247637
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102938
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23739
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192340
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461441
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82242
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188043
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1344
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8145
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802346
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 78  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69062
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68053
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove664
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17035
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17016
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19067
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing17028
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13049
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170410
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800311
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing130212
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900113
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900014
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191215
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719916
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800817
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708418
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC190519
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744320
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131021
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572822
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711823
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190724
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573025
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581426
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471327
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8828
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645829
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744030
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711731
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066932
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572933
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6134
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621135
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove6056OCS
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNC
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC1DNC
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine64DNF
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine142DNF
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove473DNF
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800851
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110422
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC169033
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226574
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC125455
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182826
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC215127
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC219208
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225879
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780810
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085311
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188012
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC2055113
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224114
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC1153315
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028316
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine162917
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-718
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050619
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828220
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173121
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199822
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169223
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247624
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-225
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-126
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919527
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461428
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8129
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050530
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929831
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086232
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102933
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192334
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993735
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13636
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23737
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987038
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997239
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82240
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205841
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802342
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649143
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866544
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32545
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085846
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1347
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 19  
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198691
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201422
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200554
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204235
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine5716
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC35507
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine8038
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209489
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC2195310
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC1035711
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC2059512
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100013
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6414
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032615
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089416
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC2005617
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine73118
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920119
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 80  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19052
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69063
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13024
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC90015
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17036
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing17027
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC71188
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove669
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800310
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170411
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680512
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800813
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190714
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190615
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC170116
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131017
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191218
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605619
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744020
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719921
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900022
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708423
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572924
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573025
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130426
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711727
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581428
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC129
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8830
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572831
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744332
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066933
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14234
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621135
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6436
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47337
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471338
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6139
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645840
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNC
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182821
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800852
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226573
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC205514
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine16295
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC125456
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225877
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115338
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC110429
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780810
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224111
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173112
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-713
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028314
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085315
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188016
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690317
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13618
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828219
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169220
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199821
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929822
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102923
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151224
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192025
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050626
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987027
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086228
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192329
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-230
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-131
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC2205832
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866533
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247634
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8135
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919536
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461437
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23738
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997239
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802340
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649141
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993742
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085843
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC1050544
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82245
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine325DNF
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC13DNF
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 19  
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200551
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198692
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200563
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205954
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine5715
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219536
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206557
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204238
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209489
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100010
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920111
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC2014212
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6413
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032614
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine73115
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC1035716
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089417
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355018
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80319
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 80  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-74451
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19052
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17013
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC90014
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC68055
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC90006
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove667
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC80088
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13029
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC690610
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711811
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190612
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170213
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719914
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing170315
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800316
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170417
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190718
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131019
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711720
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130421
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8822
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605623
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708424
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744025
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6126
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-581427
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572828
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573029
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191230
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC131
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572932
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066933
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14234
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744335
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove471336
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6437
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645838
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove47339
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621140
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNC
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800851
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115332
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225873
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226574
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182825
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine16296
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC182827
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-28
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC205519
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085310
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173111
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151212
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104213
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690314
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192015
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC1254516
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169217
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC199818
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188019
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780820
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13621
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028322
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247623
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102924
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-725
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997226
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050627
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224128
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929829
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192330
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461431
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987032
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-133
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085834
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23735
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8136
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866537
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1338
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802339
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82240
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086241
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649142
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993743
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC10505DNS
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-19195DNF
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine325DNS
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 19  
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206551
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200552
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200563
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine5714
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC103575
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine646
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209487
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205958
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198699
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100010
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC2195311
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089412
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032613
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC2014214
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355015
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920116
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042317
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine73118
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80319
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 80  
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC17011
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17032
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC17043
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC13044
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC19055
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove666
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-58147
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC71998
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC13109
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC572810
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC190711
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine6112
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC800813
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC190614
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900015
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-744516
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900117
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC680518
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove605619
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC690620
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing170221
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC800322
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing130223
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711824
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC711725
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-744026
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC572927
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC4066928
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-744329
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC573030
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine6431
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC132
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino191233
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8834
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC621135
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino708436
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine14237
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine645838
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC6809DNC
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove4713DNF
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove473DNF
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 47  
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC225871
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800852
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine16293
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC226574
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115335
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC205516
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC219207
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC19988
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182829
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC1828210
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC1104211
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-112
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173113
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224114
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085315
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC1690316
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-15169217
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing1649118
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-219
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780820
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-721
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028322
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC929823
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13624
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086225
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987026
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102927
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC2247628
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8129
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC2188030
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC2192331
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1332
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997233
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802334
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993735
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23736
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866537
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919538
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050639
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC461440
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine82241
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085842
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151243
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC12545DNF
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC10505DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC22058DNS
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine325DNS
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 15  
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC103571
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219532
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205953
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200554
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200565
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201426
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206557
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198698
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC10009
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC2094810
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032611
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC1089412
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC2042313
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920114
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC355015
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine64DNC
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine731DNC
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414DNC
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine803DNC
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine571DNC
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 12  
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205951
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200552
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-198694
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219535
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204236
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC209487
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC108948
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC201429
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920110
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC2005611
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC2032612
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine64DNC
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine731DNC
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414DNC
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine803DNC
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine571DNC
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC3550DNC
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC1000DNC
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC10357DNC
Fleet - 420 Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 09:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlacePointsDivRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
Place123456789101112123456789101112
Fleet - 420 Championship    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 41     # of Starters: 82  
420 ChampionshipChampBarclay, Hamilton & Beauregard, Ella-7445112111111311116-111111311116-
420 ChampionshipChampYale, Sandy & Dean-Muncie, ElsaPortland YC69062465246851231020-5246851231020-
420 ChampionshipChampPhippen, Dane & Thress, AbigailSouthport YC170136366148113561631-66148113561631-
420 ChampionshipChampknowlton, james & Rayden, JackBucks Harbor YC190546514521476RDG19225-14521476819225-
420 ChampionshipChampSargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie Kollegewidgwok YC6805579DSQ81124214312518-4281124214312518-
420 ChampionshipChampEysenbach, James & Phillips, SloanBucks Harbor YC19066791243173727151214-1243173727151214-
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Caitlin & Lorentzen , NicholasChristmas Cove66798172153264224976-172153264224976-
420 ChampionshipChampQuinn, Lily & Jacobs, BryceSouthport Jr YC Sailing13028992168136218124923-2168136218124923-
420 ChampionshipChampRand, Martha & Morrison, SaraSouthport YC130491023147414197926214-3147414197926214-
420 ChampionshipChampFreund, Tia & Bates, Elsa Southport YC170410111111318101016101011173-111318101016101011173-
420 ChampionshipChampSanborn, Gavin & Adshead, EthanPortland YC719911112103010713941621148-103010713941621148-
420 ChampionshipChampApolinsky, Charlie & Peterson, AbbieSouthport Jr YC Sailing17031211320362119251656152-20362119251656152-
420 ChampionshipChampKnowlton, Philip & Phillips, JadenBucks Harbor YC1907131151315215210624141811-1315215210624141811-
420 ChampionshipChampShannon-Grillo, Julia & Pendolino, LucasMalletts Bay BC900114118181220199813135417-181220199813135417-
420 ChampionshipChampSelian, Nathan & Ruiz, EnriqueHarraseeket YC8008151214101912523201713813-4101912523201713813-
420 ChampionshipChampRideout, Nate & Peterson, JennaSouthport Jr YC Sailing1702161221519159121311871321-1519159121311871321-
420 ChampionshipChampHayes, Mikey & Duval, MauraMalletts Bay BC900017147231116151812181422615-231116151812181422615-
420 ChampionshipChampYankee, Samuel & Brewer, DaisyHarraseeket YC57281817789173116112522312810-89173116112522312810-
420 ChampionshipChampDaly, Patrick & Strout, ElizaCamden YC8003191771624221829172111101622-1624221829172111101622-
420 ChampionshipChampChatterton, Nathan & Goldsmith, BrianSouthport YC131020188222625222815122117199-222625222815122117199-
420 ChampionshipChampBrott, Emerson & Worms, AlexandraCamden YC711821198211735341714292381124-211735341714292381124-
420 ChampionshipChampStedt, Claudia & McComiskey, Theresa-58142221725183025312292628277-25183025312292628277-
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Quentin & Ives, SamNorth Haven Casino7084232222833291115261518232436-2833291115261518232436-
420 ChampionshipChampErmlich, Eva & Fernald, FoxSail Maine61242262422131624292634392612-2422131624292634392612-
420 ChampionshipChampMerrill, Luke & Langenhagen, Holden-7440252332620123322282430202526-2620123322282430202526-
420 ChampionshipChampHenderson, Ian & Maguire, HannaCamden YC7117262463134322320181931272025-3134322320181931272025-
420 ChampionshipChampBrownie, Will & Kyle, ThomasHarraseeket YC5730272522929282023271725252930-2929282023271725252930-
420 ChampionshipChampLorentzen, Charles & Kins, GrantChristmas Cove8828257723243525333128302234-723243525333128302234-
420 ChampionshipChampBerry, Miles & Mason, SamChristmas Cove60562925819282738303223OCS192319-1928273830322342192319-
420 ChampionshipChampClarkson, Bobby & Gruntfest , Ethan-7443302783925312632202820323529-3925312632202820323529-
420 ChampionshipChampElliott, Kieran & Hluska, DanikaPortland YC13128727409322124DNCDNC293132-274093221244242293132-
420 ChampionshipChampMooney, Olivia & Dietter, OllieNorth Haven Casino1912322873027333038363515183033-3027333038363515183033-
420 ChampionshipChampEmpey, Caroline & Giumarro, Jackson Harraseeket YC5729332893831262827342733243227-3831262827342733243227-
420 ChampionshipChampClews, Hal & Murnik, SilasKollegewidgwok YC680934318972327DNSDNSDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-97232742424242424242-
420 ChampionshipChampBrenninkmeyer, Jane & Maguire, GordonCamden YC40669353213436342436313832333328-3436342436313832333328-
420 ChampionshipChampEndicott, Beo & O'Rourke, Gregg Sail Maine1423634636353929333732DNF343437-3635392933373242343437-
420 ChampionshipChampBowen, Connor & Giumarro, BradyHarraseeket YC6211373513332384037303635354035-3332384037303635354035-
420 ChampionshipChampMcCormack, Oliver & Hamilton, TurnerChristmas Cove47133835932374141353834273836DNF-3237414135383427383642-
420 ChampionshipChampChace, Francessca & Brown, ElliotSail Maine6458393643739373739OCS3029403838-3739373739423029403838-
420 ChampionshipChampLapierre, Grant & Spencer, ClydeSail Maine64403653538363934OCS37DNF363731-3538363934423742363731-
420 ChampionshipChampMcCarthy, Rory & Carvel, KathrynChristmas Cove4734138340414036403533DNF3739DNF-4041403640353342373942-
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 47     # of Starters: 47  
Opti ChampionshipRedLardner, OliverKollegewidgwok YC800851251252191541212-252191541212-
Opti ChampionshipRedRooks, SamPortland YC11042247231142213291311-31142213291311-
Opti ChampionshipRedStrout, NathanielCamden YC1182823523112817776159-112817776159-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMendoza Cabezas, IsabellaPortland YC22587455117236DSQ619731-1723648619731-
Opti ChampionshipRedMcSweeney, HaileeAgamenticus YC22657564491015539134344-91015539134344-
Opti ChampionshipRedWahlig, PatrickPortland YC2085367756444442211151015-6444442211151015-
Opti ChampionshipRedCorcoran, ConnorSail Maine1629798611139121319917563-11139121319917563-
Opti ChampionshipRedMaguire, KaylaCamden YC1780881037193123681210102020-193123681210102020-
Opti ChampionshipRedLeavitt, JamesPortland YC115339106814156719151915825-14156719151915825-
Opti ChampionshipBlueRaber, AuroraPortland YC16903101112816131781423171416-816131781423171416-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcLean, FinPortland YC12545111123761781412215616DNF-76178141221561648-
Opti ChampionshipBlueGear, WilliamAgamenticus YC20551121164221126221231413496-221126221231413496-
Opti ChampionshipRedFreund, EllaSouthern YC1998131259127114261662221188-127114261662221188-
Opti ChampionshipBlueGrant, OliverSouthport Jr YC Sailing2224114136515447910131514112814-15447910131514112814-
Opti ChampionshipRedMcWhan, ConnerSouthport Jr YC Sailing2028315143102418291192516142222-2418291192516142222-
Opti ChampionshipBlueDaly, CatherineCamden YC2192016146625201910201111825157-25201910201111825157-
Opti ChampionshipRedHenderson, JulianCamden YC2173117169112317233221181021121113-2317233221181021121113-
Opti ChampionshipRedWilliams, AbigailCamden YC18282181721213OCS22162225182019710-134822162225182019710-
Opti ChampionshipRedCarleton, Arden-151692191771352230133722823201717-52230133722823201717-
Opti ChampionshipBluePeterson, RyanSouthport YC9298202007202618435101631222923-202618435101631222923-
Opti ChampionshipBlueBlake, Cyrus-221213840315351726172530819-40315351726172530819-
Opti ChampionshipBlueSchoenthal, Patrick-1222279425252729212726313312-425252729212726313312-
Opti ChampionshipBlueClarkson, Toby-723231103030203016342818132521-3030203016342818132521-
Opti ChampionshipBlueBaldwin, JulianKollegewidgwok YC2151224237113619OCS203020267241243-361948203020267241243-
Opti ChampionshipBlueDoherty, IanSail Maine13625247121614OCS1523443636182124-1614481523443636182124-
Opti ChampionshipBlueGuinness, KenelmKollegewidgwok YC218802625113348393911434312161930-348393911434312161930-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMcSweeney, SummerAgamenticus YC224762725614379212432243724342328-379212432243724342328-
Opti ChampionshipBlueBates, SawyerSouthport YC1866528260152934111815232344333737-2934111815232344333737-
Opti ChampionshipRedPenna, TreyAgamenticus YC1050629270142138242627382419262739-2138242627382419262739-
Opti ChampionshipBlueSnell, Caroline-1987030274162723322525282938273226-2723322525282938273226-
Opti ChampionshipBlueDonnellan, BlakeSouthport Jr YC Sailing2102931301173529282935463833232427-3529282935463833232427-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteDonnellan, LukeSouthport Jr YC Sailing164913230912635104134273543414218-2635104134273543414218-
Opti ChampionshipRedTaylor, CharlotteCamden YC2086233324154736DNS2133313032284125-4736482133313032284125-
Opti ChampionshipRedGauthier, LucySouthport YC1085834325163233273728173246433442-3233273728173246433442-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteLund, ConnorPortland YC219233532723932402336334034293031-3932402336334034293031-
Opti ChampionshipRedDaly, ChristinaCamden YC1993736332173128363431352535424335-3128363431352535424335-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurphy-Glidden, AlexanderAgamenticus YC105053733418414231281832203044DNSDNS-4142312818322030444848-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteChace, GriffinSail Maine8223833531827163339394240454041-1827163339394240454041-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteSchoenthal, Otto-1919539340428243345DNS30312736DNF38-2824334548303127364838-
Opti ChampionshipBlueTobias, AvaCamden YC1997240347194441383124423439392633-4441383124423439392633-
Opti ChampionshipBlueCarleton, Piper-8141350203821374040454529353629-3821374040454529353629-
Opti ChampionshipWhiteBaldwin, BenjaminKollegewidgwok YC46144235551040OCSOCS44364128373140-1040484844364128373140-
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, AidenSail Maine32543381213337343638293345DNFDNSDNS-3337343638293345484848-
Opti ChampionshipBlueSpringer, LandenSail Maine23744389224543354441413937383536-4543354441413937383536-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMurray, PaigeCamden YC1802345404234239DNS4243374642403934-4239484243374642403934-
Opti ChampionshipBlueOnken, GusAgamenticus YC1346415244646423842404447DNF3832-4646423842404447483832-
Opti ChampionshipBlueMaynard, CharlesAgamenticus YC220584744225434541DNSDNSDNSDNS4132DNSDNS-4345414848484841324848-
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 20     # of Starters: 20  
Opti GreenGreenCollins, AldenPortland YC200551261115512-41242111551241242-
Opti GreenGreenKelley, WillPortland YC205952435261114-1248315261114124831-
Opti GreenGreenDietter, ZekeNorth Haven Casino206553482514767-37173251476737173-
Opti GreenGreenWilmerding, GeorgeKollegewidgwok YC219534501083231-106112510832311061125-
Opti GreenGreenSnell, Sydney-1986955211105346-129841110534612984-
Opti GreenGreenHepburn, JackPortland YC200566553646104-173351136461041733511-
Opti GreenGreenTennent, SaraPortland YC2094877294241111-99710794241111997107-
Opti GreenGreenMacDonald, Guthrie Harraseeket YC2014288015712882-2121469157128822121469-
Opti GreenGreenWahlig, VictoriaPortland YC204239906121015123-581713661210151235817136-
Opti GreenGreenGooch, MollyProuts Neck YC10357101031211899DNC-111651DNC12118992111165121-
Opti GreenGreenMurrell, OliverSail Maine571111064131516139-654DNCDNC41315161396542121-
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, SebastianSail Maine7311211873910215-181518DNCDNC739102151815182121-
Opti GreenGreenRedfield, WillHarraseeket YC20326131238151618145-151413111281516181451514131112-
Opti GreenGreenBrady, EllaProuts Neck YC100014129161811147DNC-1310109DNC16181114721131010921-
Opti GreenGreenSnow , Terrence Harraseeket YC108941512920141313168-16171212820141313168161712128-
Opti GreenGreenFrancis, LucSail Maine6416140141917111510-14136DNCDNC141917111510141362121-
Opti GreenGreenBowen, ColeHarraseeket YC1414171571397121913-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC13971219132121212121-
Opti GreenGreenCarleton, Charley-1920118158191718201816-19111614101917182018161911161410-
Opti GreenGreenLapierre, PrestonSail Maine80319171171620171717-81919DNCDNC171620171717819192121-
Opti GreenGreenAudley, Oliver FinnProuts Neck YC35502017318201919DNFDNC-7181515DNC182019192121718151521-
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions - August 21, 2018 12:56:58