Results
2018 Series 2
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: C 0.8 145   # of Racers: 5  
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___5751
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12212
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___10713
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___10614
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11535
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___1328DNC
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - IOD    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: C 0.8 145   # of Racers: 7  
IODMorrison, Ian & Rachel TangoEastern YC___161
IODWidnall, Bill JavelinEastern YC___1302
IODMancusi Ungaro, GregVikingEastern YC___463
IODMancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, HannaELEKTRAEastern YC___24
IODMotley, Herbert J.KungsornenDolphin YC___495
IODDittrich, TimothySagaciousCorinthian YC___516
IODMigliazzo, MarcVagabondNew York YC___17
IODCressy, Norm & Dyson, BruceGypsyEastern YC___7DNC
IODStahle, Peter SpiritCorinthian YC___76DNC
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 13:29:00   Race Len.: 2.40   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 16  
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike Harm's WayCorinthian YC___26231
Rhodes 19Felton, Conway & AlexSeguinManchester YC___12992
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19263
Rhodes 19Reynolds, David & Shoreman, JeffreyMcLovinEastern YC___7224
Rhodes 19Nelson, DavidTough CookieHingham YC___31725
Rhodes 19Uhl, Steve WoodstockCorinthian YC___25856
Rhodes 19Noble, DebbiePeppermintEastern YC___17827
Rhodes 19Heffernan, Bill SweepCorinthian YC___26928
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9829
Rhodes 19Dailey, ThomasEastern YC___101510
Rhodes 19Thornton, EricChiliEastern YC___181911
Rhodes 19Sheldon, Sarah GarudaEastern YC___139812
Rhodes 19Rubin, David David Rose-___249513
Rhodes 19Colsman, Eckart & WalterTahootCorinthian YC___256114
Rhodes 19Berliner, Rick Marjorie Ann-___259015
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon-___168616
Rhodes 19Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner OutCorinthian YC___1316DNC
Rhodes 19Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall PassEastern YC___1210DNC
Rhodes 19Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete SundanceCorinthian YC___2648DNC
Rhodes 19Martini, David & Martha R.Il Prete RossoCorinthian YC___1466DNC
Rhodes 19Hooks, MattThe Mighty RhodesEastern YC___1683DNC
Rhodes 19Adam, ChrisAdam's RibCorinthian YC___1137DNC
Rhodes 19Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, EdRumbleEastern YC___1228DNC
Rhodes 19Ehrhardt, Larry RallieEastern YC___2435DNC
Rhodes 19Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken1790Eastern YC___1790DNC
Rhodes 19McCaffrey, TimActionCorinthian YC___1925DNC
Rhodes 19Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, SteveEastern YC___1645DNC
Rhodes 19Ouelette, JamesBoston YC___1217DNC
Fleet - Town Class    Start: 13:37:00   Race Len.: 2.40   Course Desc: A   # of Racers: 2  
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzenCorinthian YC___31
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond WindCorinthian YC___20832
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolicMarblehead YC___2049DNC
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie BBoston YC___5DNC
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille VennMarblehead YC___2074DNC
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A CharmMarblehead YC___2301DNC
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft-___2093DNC
Town ClassCook, Adam-___2057DNC
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie BBoston YC___567DNC
Town ClassBoulter, Chris Boston YC___502DNC
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot-___2086DNC
Town ClassBrown, LarryAriaOther___2085DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 13:22:00   Race Len.: 2.40   Course Desc: A   # of Racers: 4  
Viper 640VanValkenburgh, KayLo Qi-___981
Viper 640Constantineau, ColeMeow!Community Boating___2352
Viper 640Vick, JacobPurplexed-___833
Viper 640Pereira, MarceloPatched UpCommunity Boating___394
Viper 640Bowditch, RobertDragon Lady II-___236DNC
Viper 640Hebert, MatthewPorkchopCommunity Boating___166DNC
Viper 640Santangelo, ColinVellamo-___155DNC
Viper 640Boland, Fletcher Back in BusinessBoston YC___207DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: C 1.0 150   # of Racers: 4  
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___10611
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11532
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___5753
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12214
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___1071DNC
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___1328DNC
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - IOD    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: C 1.0 150    # of Racers: 7  
IODWidnall, Bill JavelinEastern YC___1301
IODDittrich, TimothySagaciousCorinthian YC___512
IODMancusi Ungaro, GregVikingEastern YC___463
IODMorrison, Ian & Rachel TangoEastern YC___164
IODMotley, Herbert J.KungsornenDolphin YC___495
IODMancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, HannaELEKTRAEastern YC___26
IODCressy, Norm & Dyson, BruceGypsyEastern YC___7DNC
IODStahle, Peter SpiritCorinthian YC___76DNC
IODMigliazzo, MarcVagabondNew York YC___1RET
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 14:29:00   Race Len.: 2.40   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 16  
Rhodes 19Reynolds, David & Shoreman, JeffreyMcLovinEastern YC___7221
Rhodes 19Nelson, DavidTough CookieHingham YC___31722
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9823
Rhodes 19Felton, Conway & AlexSeguinManchester YC___12994
Rhodes 19Noble, DebbiePeppermintEastern YC___17825
Rhodes 19Heffernan, Bill SweepCorinthian YC___26926
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19267
Rhodes 19Uhl, Steve WoodstockCorinthian YC___25858
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike Harm's WayCorinthian YC___26239
Rhodes 19Thornton, EricChiliEastern YC___181910
Rhodes 19Colsman, Eckart & WalterTahootCorinthian YC___256111
Rhodes 19Sheldon, Sarah GarudaEastern YC___139812
Rhodes 19Dailey, ThomasEastern YC___101513
Rhodes 19Rubin, David David Rose-___249514
Rhodes 19Berliner, Rick Marjorie Ann-___259015
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon-___168616
Rhodes 19Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner OutCorinthian YC___1316DNC
Rhodes 19Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall PassEastern YC___1210DNC
Rhodes 19Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete SundanceCorinthian YC___2648DNC
Rhodes 19Martini, David & Martha R.Il Prete RossoCorinthian YC___1466DNC
Rhodes 19Hooks, MattThe Mighty RhodesEastern YC___1683DNC
Rhodes 19Adam, ChrisAdam's RibCorinthian YC___1137DNC
Rhodes 19Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, EdRumbleEastern YC___1228DNC
Rhodes 19Ehrhardt, Larry RallieEastern YC___2435DNC
Rhodes 19Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken1790Eastern YC___1790DNC
Rhodes 19McCaffrey, TimActionCorinthian YC___1925DNC
Rhodes 19Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, SteveEastern YC___1645DNC
Rhodes 19Ouelette, JamesBoston YC___1217DNC
Fleet - Town Class    Start: 14:23:00   Race Len.: 1.20   Course Desc: A   # of Racers: 2  
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzenCorinthian YC___31
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolicMarblehead YC___2049DNC
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie BBoston YC___5DNC
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond WindCorinthian YC___2083DNF
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille VennMarblehead YC___2074DNC
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A CharmMarblehead YC___2301DNC
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft-___2093DNC
Town ClassCook, Adam-___2057DNC
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie BBoston YC___567DNC
Town ClassBoulter, Chris Boston YC___502DNC
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot-___2086DNC
Town ClassBrown, LarryAriaOther___2085DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 14:12:00   Race Len.: 2.40   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 4  
Viper 640VanValkenburgh, KayLo Qi-___981
Viper 640Constantineau, ColeMeow!Community Boating___2352
Viper 640Pereira, MarceloPatched UpCommunity Boating___393
Viper 640Vick, JacobPurplexed-___834
Viper 640Bowditch, RobertDragon Lady II-___236DNC
Viper 640Hebert, MatthewPorkchopCommunity Boating___166DNC
Viper 640Santangelo, ColinVellamo-___155DNC
Viper 640Boland, Fletcher Back in BusinessBoston YC___207DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 15:00:00   Race Len.: 1.20   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 3  
Viper 640Constantineau, ColeMeow!Community Boating___2351
Viper 640Pereira, MarceloPatched UpCommunity Boating___392
Viper 640VanValkenburgh, KayLo Qi-___98DNF
Viper 640Bowditch, RobertDragon Lady II-___236DNC
Viper 640Hebert, MatthewPorkchopCommunity Boating___166DNC
Viper 640Santangelo, ColinVellamo-___155DNC
Viper 640Boland, Fletcher Back in BusinessBoston YC___207DNC
Viper 640Vick, JacobPurplexed-___83DNS
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 13:06:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: C0.8 190   # of Racers: 6  
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___10711
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___10612
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___5753
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___13284
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11535
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12216
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - IOD    Start: 13:13:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: C 0.8 190   # of Racers: 6  
IODMancusi Ungaro, GregVikingEastern YC___461
IODDittrich, TimothySagaciousCorinthian YC___512
IODWidnall, Bill JavelinEastern YC___1303
IODMancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, HannaELEKTRAEastern YC___24
IODMorrison, Ian & Rachel TangoEastern YC___165
IODMotley, Herbert J.KungsornenDolphin YC___496
IODCressy, Norm & Dyson, BruceGypsyEastern YC___7DNC
IODStahle, Peter SpiritCorinthian YC___76DNC
IODMigliazzo, MarcVagabondNew York YC___1DNC
Fleet - J 70    Start: 13:06:00   Race Len.: 0.80   Course Desc: C165   # of Racers: 8  
J 70Skaane, SteinShredEastern YC2252251
J 70Johnson, TedVitaminJJubilee YC2432432
J 70McNamara, FrankChinookEastern YC4974973
J 70Pendleton/RaisidesBad HombresEastern YC3393394
J 70Franzel, DaveSpringBoston Sailing Ctr1571575
J 70Altreuter, Sam LeadfootEastern YC___5256
J 70Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim JumperEastern YC___3427
J 70Poirier, MarcHalf FullManchester YC___3348
J 70Goedkoop, DaanLocomotionEastern YC___226DNC
J 70Glover, NancyWinter WindEastern YC233233DNC
J 70Fabyan, HollyAsteriaManchester YC366366DNC
J 70Sheriff, AndrewTumbling DiceManchester YC___603DNC
J 70Arabia, FrankCowabungaEastern YC504504DNC
J 70Brauer, HenryRascalEastern YC___25DNC
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC3101310DNC
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown carBoston YC245245DNC
J 70Gabriel, DanHaloCorinthian YC___14DNC
J 70Lynn, WilliamKey PlayerEastern YC___28DNC
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 13:12:00   Race Len.: 0.80   Course Desc: C165   # of Racers: 16  
Rhodes 19Heffernan, Bill SweepCorinthian YC___26921
Rhodes 19Hooks, MattThe Mighty RhodesEastern YC___16832
Rhodes 19Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall PassEastern YC___12103
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19264
Rhodes 19Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken1790Eastern YC___17905
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike Harm's WayCorinthian YC___26236
Rhodes 19Noble, DebbiePeppermintEastern YC___17827
Rhodes 19Uhl, Steve WoodstockCorinthian YC___25858
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9829
Rhodes 19Felton, Conway & AlexSeguinManchester YC___129910
Rhodes 19Rubin, David David Rose-___249511
Rhodes 19Colsman, Eckart & WalterTahootCorinthian YC___256112
Rhodes 19Sheldon, Sarah GarudaEastern YC___139813
Rhodes 19Martini, David & Martha R.Il Prete RossoCorinthian YC___146614
Rhodes 19Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, EdRumbleEastern YC___122815
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon-___168616
Rhodes 19Berliner, Rick Marjorie Ann-___2590DNC
Rhodes 19Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner OutCorinthian YC___1316DNC
Rhodes 19Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete SundanceCorinthian YC___2648DNC
Rhodes 19Reynolds, David & Shoreman, JeffreyMcLovinEastern YC___722DNC
Rhodes 19Dailey, ThomasEastern YC___1015DNC
Rhodes 19Thornton, EricChiliEastern YC___1819DNC
Rhodes 19Adam, ChrisAdam's RibCorinthian YC___1137DNC
Rhodes 19Nelson, DavidTough CookieHingham YC___3172DNC
Rhodes 19Ehrhardt, Larry RallieEastern YC___2435DNC
Rhodes 19McCaffrey, TimActionCorinthian YC___1925DNC
Rhodes 19Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, SteveEastern YC___1645DNC
Rhodes 19Ouelette, JamesBoston YC___1217DNC
Fleet - Town Class    Start: 13:20:00   Race Len.: 0.50   Course Desc: C165   # of Racers: 3  
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille VennMarblehead YC___20741
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzenCorinthian YC___32
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolicMarblehead YC___20493
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie BBoston YC___5DNC
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond WindCorinthian YC___2083DNC
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A CharmMarblehead YC___2301DNC
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft-___2093DNC
Town ClassCook, Adam-___2057DNC
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie BBoston YC___567DNC
Town ClassBoulter, Chris Boston YC___502DNC
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot-___2086DNC
Town ClassBrown, LarryAriaOther___2085DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 14:07:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C 1 165   # of Racers: 6  
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___5751
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12212
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___10613
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11534
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___10715
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___13286
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - IOD    Start: 14:15:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C1.0 165   # of Racers: 6  
IODMancusi Ungaro, GregVikingEastern YC___461
IODDittrich, TimothySagaciousCorinthian YC___512
IODMancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, HannaELEKTRAEastern YC___23
IODWidnall, Bill JavelinEastern YC___1304
IODMorrison, Ian & Rachel TangoEastern YC___165
IODMotley, Herbert J.KungsornenDolphin YC___496
IODCressy, Norm & Dyson, BruceGypsyEastern YC___7DNC
IODStahle, Peter SpiritCorinthian YC___76DNC
IODMigliazzo, MarcVagabondNew York YC___1DNC
Fleet - J 70    Start: 14:08:00   Race Len.: 0.80   Course Desc: C165   # of Racers: 8  
J 70Franzel, DaveSpringBoston Sailing Ctr1571571
J 70Altreuter, Sam LeadfootEastern YC___5252
J 70Skaane, SteinShredEastern YC2252253
J 70Johnson, TedVitaminJJubilee YC2432434
J 70McNamara, FrankChinookEastern YC4974975
J 70Pendleton/RaisidesBad HombresEastern YC3393396
J 70Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim JumperEastern YC___3427
J 70Poirier, MarcHalf FullManchester YC___3348
J 70Goedkoop, DaanLocomotionEastern YC___226DNC
J 70Glover, NancyWinter WindEastern YC233233DNC
J 70Fabyan, HollyAsteriaManchester YC366366DNC
J 70Sheriff, AndrewTumbling DiceManchester YC___603DNC
J 70Arabia, FrankCowabungaEastern YC504504DNC
J 70Brauer, HenryRascalEastern YC___25DNC
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC3101310DNC
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown carBoston YC245245DNC
J 70Gabriel, DanHaloCorinthian YC___14DNC
J 70Lynn, WilliamKey PlayerEastern YC___28DNC
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 14:30:00   Race Len.: 0.80   Course Desc: C165   # of Racers: 16  
Rhodes 19Hooks, MattThe Mighty RhodesEastern YC___16831
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike Harm's WayCorinthian YC___26232
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9823
Rhodes 19Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall PassEastern YC___12104
Rhodes 19Heffernan, Bill SweepCorinthian YC___26925
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19266
Rhodes 19Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken1790Eastern YC___17907
Rhodes 19Uhl, Steve WoodstockCorinthian YC___25858
Rhodes 19Felton, Conway & AlexSeguinManchester YC___12999
Rhodes 19Sheldon, Sarah GarudaEastern YC___139810
Rhodes 19Noble, DebbiePeppermintEastern YC___178211
Rhodes 19Colsman, Eckart & WalterTahootCorinthian YC___256112
Rhodes 19Rubin, David David Rose-___249513
Rhodes 19Martini, David & Martha R.Il Prete RossoCorinthian YC___146614
Rhodes 19Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, EdRumbleEastern YC___122815
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon-___168616
Rhodes 19Berliner, Rick Marjorie Ann-___2590DNC
Rhodes 19Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner OutCorinthian YC___1316DNC
Rhodes 19Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete SundanceCorinthian YC___2648DNC
Rhodes 19Reynolds, David & Shoreman, JeffreyMcLovinEastern YC___722DNC
Rhodes 19Dailey, ThomasEastern YC___1015DNC
Rhodes 19Thornton, EricChiliEastern YC___1819DNC
Rhodes 19Adam, ChrisAdam's RibCorinthian YC___1137DNC
Rhodes 19Nelson, DavidTough CookieHingham YC___3172DNC
Rhodes 19Ehrhardt, Larry RallieEastern YC___2435DNC
Rhodes 19McCaffrey, TimActionCorinthian YC___1925DNC
Rhodes 19Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, SteveEastern YC___1645DNC
Rhodes 19Ouelette, JamesBoston YC___1217DNC
Fleet - Town Class    Start: 14:39:00   Race Len.: 0.50   Course Desc: C165   # of Racers: 3  
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille VennMarblehead YC___20741
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzenCorinthian YC___32
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolicMarblehead YC___20493
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie BBoston YC___5DNC
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond WindCorinthian YC___2083DNC
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A CharmMarblehead YC___2301DNC
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft-___2093DNC
Town ClassCook, Adam-___2057DNC
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie BBoston YC___567DNC
Town ClassBoulter, Chris Boston YC___502DNC
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot-___2086DNC
Town ClassBrown, LarryAriaOther___2085DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 15:13:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C 1.0 165   # of Racers: 6  
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___5751
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12212
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___10713
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11534
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___13285
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___10616
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - IOD    Start: 15:26:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C 1.0 165   # of Racers: 7  
IODWidnall, Bill JavelinEastern YC___1301
IODMancusi Ungaro, GregVikingEastern YC___462
IODMancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, HannaELEKTRAEastern YC___23
IODDittrich, TimothySagaciousCorinthian YC___514
IODMotley, Herbert J.KungsornenDolphin YC___495
IODMorrison, Ian & Rachel TangoEastern YC___166
IODCressy, Norm & Dyson, BruceGypsyEastern YC___7DNC
IODStahle, Peter SpiritCorinthian YC___76DNC
IODMigliazzo, MarcVagabondNew York YC___1DNF
Fleet - J 70    Start: 15:03:00   Race Len.: 0.80   Course Desc: C165   # of Racers: 8  
J 70Franzel, DaveSpringBoston Sailing Ctr1571571
J 70McNamara, FrankChinookEastern YC4974972
J 70Johnson, TedVitaminJJubilee YC2432433
J 70Altreuter, Sam LeadfootEastern YC___5254
J 70Skaane, SteinShredEastern YC2252255
J 70Poirier, MarcHalf FullManchester YC___3346
J 70Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim JumperEastern YC___3427
J 70Goedkoop, DaanLocomotionEastern YC___226DNC
J 70Glover, NancyWinter WindEastern YC233233DNC
J 70Fabyan, HollyAsteriaManchester YC366366DNC
J 70Sheriff, AndrewTumbling DiceManchester YC___603DNC
J 70Arabia, FrankCowabungaEastern YC504504DNC
J 70Brauer, HenryRascalEastern YC___25DNC
J 70Pendleton/RaisidesBad HombresEastern YC339339RET
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC3101310DNC
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown carBoston YC245245DNC
J 70Gabriel, DanHaloCorinthian YC___14DNC
J 70Lynn, WilliamKey PlayerEastern YC___28DNC
Fleet - Town Class    Start: 15:39:00   Race Len.: 0.50   Course Desc: A165   # of Racers: 3  
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzenCorinthian YC___31
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille VennMarblehead YC___20742
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolicMarblehead YC___20493
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie BBoston YC___5DNC
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond WindCorinthian YC___2083DNC
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A CharmMarblehead YC___2301DNC
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft-___2093DNC
Town ClassCook, Adam-___2057DNC
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie BBoston YC___567DNC
Town ClassBoulter, Chris Boston YC___502DNC
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot-___2086DNC
Town ClassBrown, LarryAriaOther___2085DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 12:50:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 5  
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11531
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12212
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___13283
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___5754
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___10615
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___1071DNC
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - IOD    Start: 12:35:00   Race Len.: 6.00   # of Racers: 5  
IODWidnall, Bill JavelinEastern YC___1301
IODDittrich, TimothySagaciousCorinthian YC___512
IODMancusi Ungaro, GregVikingEastern YC___463
IODMorrison, Ian & Rachel TangoEastern YC___164
IODMotley, Herbert J.KungsornenDolphin YC___495
IODMancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, HannaELEKTRAEastern YC___2BYE
IODCressy, Norm & Dyson, BruceGypsyEastern YC___7DNC
IODStahle, Peter SpiritCorinthian YC___76DNC
IODMigliazzo, MarcVagabondNew York YC___1DNC
Fleet - J 70    Start: 12:35:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: c 170 0.8   # of Racers: 9  
J 70Skaane, SteinShredEastern YC2252251
J 70McNamara, FrankChinookEastern YC4974972
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC31013103
J 70Lynn, WilliamKey PlayerEastern YC___284
J 70Goedkoop, DaanLocomotionEastern YC___2265
J 70Pendleton/RaisidesBad HombresEastern YC3393396
J 70Arabia, FrankCowabungaEastern YC5045047
J 70Glover, NancyWinter WindEastern YC2332338
J 70Fabyan, HollyAsteriaManchester YC3663669
J 70Franzel, DaveSpringBoston Sailing Ctr157157DNC
J 70Johnson, TedVitaminJJubilee YC243243DNC
J 70Altreuter, Sam LeadfootEastern YC___525DNC
J 70Poirier, MarcHalf FullManchester YC___334DNC
J 70Sheriff, AndrewTumbling DiceManchester YC___603DNC
J 70Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim JumperEastern YC___342DNC
J 70Brauer, HenryRascalEastern YC___25DNC
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown carBoston YC245245DNC
J 70Gabriel, DanHaloCorinthian YC___14DNC
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 12:49:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: c 170 0.8   # of Racers: 15  
Rhodes 19Uhl, Steve WoodstockCorinthian YC___25851
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9822
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19263
Rhodes 19Ehrhardt, Larry RallieEastern YC___24354
Rhodes 19Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete SundanceCorinthian YC___26485
Rhodes 19Felton, Conway & AlexSeguinManchester YC___12996
Rhodes 19Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken1790Eastern YC___17907
Rhodes 19Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall PassEastern YC___12108
Rhodes 19Colsman, Eckart & WalterTahootCorinthian YC___25619
Rhodes 19Noble, DebbiePeppermintEastern YC___178210
Rhodes 19Rubin, David David Rose-___249511
Rhodes 19Dailey, ThomasEastern YC___101512
Rhodes 19Martini, David & Martha R.Il Prete RossoCorinthian YC___146613
Rhodes 19Berliner, Rick Marjorie Ann-___259014
Rhodes 19Sheldon, Sarah GarudaEastern YC___139815
Rhodes 19Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner OutCorinthian YC___1316DNC
Rhodes 19Heffernan, Bill SweepCorinthian YC___2692DNC
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike Harm's WayCorinthian YC___2623DNC
Rhodes 19Reynolds, David & Shoreman, JeffreyMcLovinEastern YC___722DNC
Rhodes 19Hooks, MattThe Mighty RhodesEastern YC___1683DNC
Rhodes 19Thornton, EricChiliEastern YC___1819DNC
Rhodes 19Adam, ChrisAdam's RibCorinthian YC___1137DNC
Rhodes 19Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, EdRumbleEastern YC___1228DNC
Rhodes 19Nelson, DavidTough CookieHingham YC___3172DNC
Rhodes 19McCaffrey, TimActionCorinthian YC___1925DNC
Rhodes 19Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, SteveEastern YC___1645DNC
Rhodes 19Ouelette, JamesBoston YC___1217DNC
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon-___1686BYE
Fleet - Town Class    Start: 12:56:00   Race Len.: 2.00   Course Desc: c 170 0.5   # of Racers: 4  
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille VennMarblehead YC___20741
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft-___20932
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzenCorinthian YC___33
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond WindCorinthian YC___20834
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolicMarblehead YC___2049DNC
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie BBoston YC___5DNC
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A CharmMarblehead YC___2301DNC
Town ClassCook, Adam-___2057DNC
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie BBoston YC___567DNC
Town ClassBoulter, Chris Boston YC___502DNC
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot-___2086DNC
Town ClassBrown, LarryAriaOther___2085DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 12:42:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: c 170 0.8   # of Racers: 4  
Viper 640Constantineau, ColeMeow!Community Boating___2351
Viper 640Hebert, MatthewPorkchopCommunity Boating___1662
Viper 640Vick, JacobPurplexed-___833
Viper 640Pereira, MarceloPatched UpCommunity Boating___394
Viper 640VanValkenburgh, KayLo Qi-___98DNS
Viper 640Bowditch, RobertDragon Lady II-___236DNC
Viper 640Santangelo, ColinVellamo-___155DNC
Viper 640Boland, Fletcher Back in BusinessBoston YC___207DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 02:10:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 5  
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11531
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12212
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___13283
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___10614
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___1071DNC
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___575DNF
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - IOD    Start: 14:35:00   Race Len.: 5.60   Course Desc: K   # of Racers: 5  
IODWidnall, Bill JavelinEastern YC___1301
IODMorrison, Ian & Rachel TangoEastern YC___162
IODMotley, Herbert J.KungsornenDolphin YC___493
IODDittrich, TimothySagaciousCorinthian YC___514
IODMancusi Ungaro, GregVikingEastern YC___465
IODMancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, HannaELEKTRAEastern YC___2BYE
IODCressy, Norm & Dyson, BruceGypsyEastern YC___7DNC
IODStahle, Peter SpiritCorinthian YC___76DNC
IODMigliazzo, MarcVagabondNew York YC___1DNC
Fleet - J 70    Start: 14:01:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: c 130 0.8   # of Racers: 9  
J 70Skaane, SteinShredEastern YC2252251
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC31013102
J 70McNamara, FrankChinookEastern YC4974973
J 70Glover, NancyWinter WindEastern YC2332334
J 70Goedkoop, DaanLocomotionEastern YC___2265
J 70Lynn, WilliamKey PlayerEastern YC___286
J 70Arabia, FrankCowabungaEastern YC5045047
J 70Fabyan, HollyAsteriaManchester YC3663668
J 70Pendleton/RaisidesBad HombresEastern YC3393399
J 70Franzel, DaveSpringBoston Sailing Ctr157157DNC
J 70Johnson, TedVitaminJJubilee YC243243DNC
J 70Altreuter, Sam LeadfootEastern YC___525DNC
J 70Poirier, MarcHalf FullManchester YC___334DNC
J 70Sheriff, AndrewTumbling DiceManchester YC___603DNC
J 70Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim JumperEastern YC___342DNC
J 70Brauer, HenryRascalEastern YC___25DNC
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown carBoston YC245245DNC
J 70Gabriel, DanHaloCorinthian YC___14DNC
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 14:15:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: c 130 0.8    # of Racers: 15  
Rhodes 19Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken1790Eastern YC___17901
Rhodes 19Ehrhardt, Larry RallieEastern YC___24352
Rhodes 19Uhl, Steve WoodstockCorinthian YC___25853
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19264
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9825
Rhodes 19Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete SundanceCorinthian YC___26486
Rhodes 19Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall PassEastern YC___12107
Rhodes 19Felton, Conway & AlexSeguinManchester YC___12998
Rhodes 19Sheldon, Sarah GarudaEastern YC___13989
Rhodes 19Rubin, David David Rose-___249510
Rhodes 19Colsman, Eckart & WalterTahootCorinthian YC___256111
Rhodes 19Dailey, ThomasEastern YC___101512
Rhodes 19Noble, DebbiePeppermintEastern YC___178213
Rhodes 19Martini, David & Martha R.Il Prete RossoCorinthian YC___146614
Rhodes 19Berliner, Rick Marjorie Ann-___259015
Rhodes 19Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner OutCorinthian YC___1316DNC
Rhodes 19Heffernan, Bill SweepCorinthian YC___2692DNC
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike Harm's WayCorinthian YC___2623DNC
Rhodes 19Reynolds, David & Shoreman, JeffreyMcLovinEastern YC___722DNC
Rhodes 19Hooks, MattThe Mighty RhodesEastern YC___1683DNC
Rhodes 19Thornton, EricChiliEastern YC___1819DNC
Rhodes 19Adam, ChrisAdam's RibCorinthian YC___1137DNC
Rhodes 19Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, EdRumbleEastern YC___1228DNC
Rhodes 19Nelson, DavidTough CookieHingham YC___3172DNC
Rhodes 19McCaffrey, TimActionCorinthian YC___1925DNC
Rhodes 19Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, SteveEastern YC___1645DNC
Rhodes 19Ouelette, JamesBoston YC___1217DNC
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon-___1686BYE
Fleet - Town Class    Start: 14:22:00   Race Len.: 2.00   # of Racers: 4  
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille VennMarblehead YC___20741
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond WindCorinthian YC___20832
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzenCorinthian YC___33
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft-___20934
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolicMarblehead YC___2049DNC
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie BBoston YC___5DNC
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A CharmMarblehead YC___2301DNC
Town ClassCook, Adam-___2057DNC
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie BBoston YC___567DNC
Town ClassBoulter, Chris Boston YC___502DNC
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot-___2086DNC
Town ClassBrown, LarryAriaOther___2085DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 14:08:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: c 130 0.8   # of Racers: 5  
Viper 640Constantineau, ColeMeow!Community Boating___2351
Viper 640Hebert, MatthewPorkchopCommunity Boating___1662
Viper 640Vick, JacobPurplexed-___833
Viper 640VanValkenburgh, KayLo Qi-___984
Viper 640Pereira, MarceloPatched UpCommunity Boating___395
Viper 640Bowditch, RobertDragon Lady II-___236DNC
Viper 640Santangelo, ColinVellamo-___155DNC
Viper 640Boland, Fletcher Back in BusinessBoston YC___207DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 3  
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11531
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12212
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___13283
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___1071DNC
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___575DNS
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___1061DNS
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - J 70    Start: 14:57:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: c 130 0.80   # of Racers: 9  
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC31013101
J 70Goedkoop, DaanLocomotionEastern YC___2262
J 70McNamara, FrankChinookEastern YC4974973
J 70Pendleton/RaisidesBad HombresEastern YC3393394
J 70Lynn, WilliamKey PlayerEastern YC___285
J 70Fabyan, HollyAsteriaManchester YC3663666
J 70Glover, NancyWinter WindEastern YC2332337
J 70Arabia, FrankCowabungaEastern YC5045048
J 70Franzel, DaveSpringBoston Sailing Ctr157157DNC
J 70Johnson, TedVitaminJJubilee YC243243DNC
J 70Skaane, SteinShredEastern YC225225RET
J 70Altreuter, Sam LeadfootEastern YC___525DNC
J 70Poirier, MarcHalf FullManchester YC___334DNC
J 70Sheriff, AndrewTumbling DiceManchester YC___603DNC
J 70Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim JumperEastern YC___342DNC
J 70Brauer, HenryRascalEastern YC___25DNC
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown carBoston YC245245DNC
J 70Gabriel, DanHaloCorinthian YC___14DNC
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 15:14:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: c 130 0.8   # of Racers: 15  
Rhodes 19Uhl, Steve WoodstockCorinthian YC___25851
Rhodes 19Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete SundanceCorinthian YC___26482
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9823
Rhodes 19Ehrhardt, Larry RallieEastern YC___24354
Rhodes 19Felton, Conway & AlexSeguinManchester YC___12995
Rhodes 19Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall PassEastern YC___12106
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19267
Rhodes 19Sheldon, Sarah GarudaEastern YC___13988
Rhodes 19Colsman, Eckart & WalterTahootCorinthian YC___25619
Rhodes 19Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken1790Eastern YC___179010
Rhodes 19Rubin, David David Rose-___249511
Rhodes 19Dailey, ThomasEastern YC___101512
Rhodes 19Noble, DebbiePeppermintEastern YC___178213
Rhodes 19Berliner, Rick Marjorie Ann-___259014
Rhodes 19Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner OutCorinthian YC___1316DNC
Rhodes 19Heffernan, Bill SweepCorinthian YC___2692DNC
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike Harm's WayCorinthian YC___2623DNC
Rhodes 19Martini, David & Martha R.Il Prete RossoCorinthian YC___1466RET
Rhodes 19Reynolds, David & Shoreman, JeffreyMcLovinEastern YC___722DNC
Rhodes 19Hooks, MattThe Mighty RhodesEastern YC___1683DNC
Rhodes 19Thornton, EricChiliEastern YC___1819DNC
Rhodes 19Adam, ChrisAdam's RibCorinthian YC___1137DNC
Rhodes 19Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, EdRumbleEastern YC___1228DNC
Rhodes 19Nelson, DavidTough CookieHingham YC___3172DNC
Rhodes 19McCaffrey, TimActionCorinthian YC___1925DNC
Rhodes 19Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, SteveEastern YC___1645DNC
Rhodes 19Ouelette, JamesBoston YC___1217DNC
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon-___1686BYE
Fleet - Town Class    Start: 15:21:00   Race Len.: 1.00   Course Desc: a 130 0.5   # of Racers: 4  
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille VennMarblehead YC___20741
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond WindCorinthian YC___20832
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzenCorinthian YC___33
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolicMarblehead YC___2049DNC
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie BBoston YC___5DNC
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A CharmMarblehead YC___2301DNC
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft-___2093RET
Town ClassCook, Adam-___2057DNC
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie BBoston YC___567DNC
Town ClassBoulter, Chris Boston YC___502DNC
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot-___2086DNC
Town ClassBrown, LarryAriaOther___2085DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 15:04:00   Race Len.: 3.20   Course Desc: c 130 0.8   # of Racers: 5  
Viper 640Constantineau, ColeMeow!Community Boating___2351
Viper 640Hebert, MatthewPorkchopCommunity Boating___1662
Viper 640Pereira, MarceloPatched UpCommunity Boating___393
Viper 640VanValkenburgh, KayLo Qi-___98RET
Viper 640Bowditch, RobertDragon Lady II-___236DNC
Viper 640Santangelo, ColinVellamo-___155DNC
Viper 640Boland, Fletcher Back in BusinessBoston YC___207DNC
Viper 640Vick, JacobPurplexed-___83RET
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 13:09:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C150, 1.0   # of Racers: 4  
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11531
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12212
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___13283
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___10714
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___575BYE
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___1061DNC
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - IOD    Start: 00:00:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: Crew race   # of Racers: 0  
IODMancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, HannaELEKTRAEastern YC___2DNC
IODDittrich, TimothySagaciousCorinthian YC___51DNC
IODCressy, Norm & Dyson, BruceGypsyEastern YC___7DNC
IODMorrison, Ian & Rachel TangoEastern YC___16DNC
IODMotley, Herbert J.KungsornenDolphin YC___49DNC
IODStahle, Peter SpiritCorinthian YC___76DNC
IODWidnall, Bill JavelinEastern YC___130DNC
IODMancusi Ungaro, GregVikingEastern YC___46DNC
IODMigliazzo, MarcVagabondNew York YC___1DNC
Fleet - J 105    Start: 12:35:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C085, 1.0, changed to150   # of Racers: 3  
J 105Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, JBlown AwayJubilee YC___3981
J 105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC___5792
J 105Galligan, MartyAtalantaJubilee YC___511783
J 105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC___51563DNC
J 105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC___635DNC
J 105D' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-___189DNC
Fleet - J 70    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 10  
J 70Johnson, TedVitaminJJubilee YC2432431
J 70McNamara, FrankChinookEastern YC4974972
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC31013103
J 70Skaane, SteinShredEastern YC2252254
J 70Franzel, DaveSpringBoston Sailing Ctr1571575
J 70Altreuter, Sam LeadfootEastern YC___5256
J 70Goedkoop, DaanLocomotionEastern YC___2267
J 70Pendleton/RaisidesBad HombresEastern YC3393398
J 70Glover, NancyWinter WindEastern YC2332339
J 70Sheriff, AndrewTumbling DiceManchester YC___60310
J 70Fabyan, HollyAsteriaManchester YC366366DNC
J 70Poirier, MarcHalf FullManchester YC___334DNC
J 70Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim JumperEastern YC___342DNC
J 70Arabia, FrankCowabungaEastern YC504504DNC
J 70Brauer, HenryRascalEastern YC___25DNC
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown carBoston YC245245DNC
J 70Gabriel, DanHaloCorinthian YC___14DNC
J 70Lynn, WilliamKey PlayerEastern YC___28DNC
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 13:40:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 17  
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19261
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike Harm's WayCorinthian YC___26232
Rhodes 19Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete SundanceCorinthian YC___26483
Rhodes 19Heffernan, Bill SweepCorinthian YC___26924
Rhodes 19Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall PassEastern YC___12105
Rhodes 19Uhl, Steve WoodstockCorinthian YC___25856
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9827
Rhodes 19Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken1790Eastern YC___17908
Rhodes 19Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner OutCorinthian YC___13169
Rhodes 19Dailey, ThomasEastern YC___101510
Rhodes 19Ehrhardt, Larry RallieEastern YC___243511
Rhodes 19Noble, DebbiePeppermintEastern YC___178212
Rhodes 19Felton, Conway & AlexSeguinManchester YC___129913
Rhodes 19Rubin, David David Rose-___249514
Rhodes 19Martini, David & Martha R.Il Prete RossoCorinthian YC___146615
Rhodes 19Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, SteveEastern YC___164516
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon-___168617
Rhodes 19Berliner, Rick Marjorie Ann-___2590DNC
Rhodes 19Reynolds, David & Shoreman, JeffreyMcLovinEastern YC___722DNC
Rhodes 19Hooks, MattThe Mighty RhodesEastern YC___1683DNC
Rhodes 19Thornton, EricChiliEastern YC___1819DNC
Rhodes 19Adam, ChrisAdam's RibCorinthian YC___1137DNC
Rhodes 19Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, EdRumbleEastern YC___1228DNC
Rhodes 19Nelson, DavidTough CookieHingham YC___3172DNC
Rhodes 19Sheldon, Sarah GarudaEastern YC___1398DNC
Rhodes 19Colsman, Eckart & WalterTahootCorinthian YC___2561DNC
Rhodes 19McCaffrey, TimActionCorinthian YC___1925DNC
Rhodes 19Ouelette, JamesBoston YC___1217DNC
Fleet - Town Class    Start: 01:41:00   Race Len.: 1.60   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 5  
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille VennMarblehead YC___20741
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzenCorinthian YC___32
Town ClassCook, Adam-___20573
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolicMarblehead YC___20494
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond WindCorinthian YC___20835
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie BBoston YC___5DNC
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A CharmMarblehead YC___2301DNC
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft-___2093DNC
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie BBoston YC___567DNC
Town ClassBoulter, Chris Boston YC___502DNC
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot-___2086DNC
Town ClassBrown, LarryAriaOther___2085DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 01:26:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 4  
Viper 640Constantineau, ColeMeow!Community Boating___2351
Viper 640Hebert, MatthewPorkchopCommunity Boating___1662
Viper 640Boland, Fletcher Back in BusinessBoston YC___2073
Viper 640Pereira, MarceloPatched UpCommunity Boating___394
Viper 640VanValkenburgh, KayLo Qi-___98DNC
Viper 640Bowditch, RobertDragon Lady II-___236DNC
Viper 640Santangelo, ColinVellamo-___155DNC
Viper 640Vick, JacobPurplexed-___83DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 14:19:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C150, 1.0   # of Racers: 4  
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11531
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12212
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___13283
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___10714
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___575BYE
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___1061DNC
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - IOD    Start: 14:34:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C150, 1.0   # of Racers: 5  
IODMorrison, Ian & Rachel TangoEastern YC___161
IODDittrich, TimothySagaciousCorinthian YC___512
IODMancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, HannaELEKTRAEastern YC___23
IODMotley, Herbert J.KungsornenDolphin YC___494
IODMancusi Ungaro, GregVikingEastern YC___465
IODCressy, Norm & Dyson, BruceGypsyEastern YC___7DNC
IODStahle, Peter SpiritCorinthian YC___76DNC
IODWidnall, Bill JavelinEastern YC___130BYE
IODMigliazzo, MarcVagabondNew York YC___1DNC
Fleet - J 105    Start: 13:35:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C150, 1.0   # of Racers: 3  
J 105Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, JBlown AwayJubilee YC___3981
J 105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC___5792
J 105Galligan, MartyAtalantaJubilee YC___511783
J 105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC___51563DNC
J 105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC___635DNC
J 105D' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-___189DNC
Fleet - J 70    Start: 13:49:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 10  
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC31013101
J 70Skaane, SteinShredEastern YC2252252
J 70Altreuter, Sam LeadfootEastern YC___5253
J 70Goedkoop, DaanLocomotionEastern YC___2264
J 70McNamara, FrankChinookEastern YC4974975
J 70Johnson, TedVitaminJJubilee YC2432436
J 70Franzel, DaveSpringBoston Sailing Ctr1571577
J 70Pendleton/RaisidesBad HombresEastern YC3393398
J 70Glover, NancyWinter WindEastern YC2332339
J 70Sheriff, AndrewTumbling DiceManchester YC___60310
J 70Fabyan, HollyAsteriaManchester YC366366DNC
J 70Poirier, MarcHalf FullManchester YC___334DNC
J 70Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim JumperEastern YC___342DNC
J 70Arabia, FrankCowabungaEastern YC504504DNC
J 70Brauer, HenryRascalEastern YC___25DNC
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown carBoston YC245245DNC
J 70Gabriel, DanHaloCorinthian YC___14DNC
J 70Lynn, WilliamKey PlayerEastern YC___28DNC
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 15:18:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 15  
Rhodes 19Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete SundanceCorinthian YC___26481
Rhodes 19Ehrhardt, Larry RallieEastern YC___24352
Rhodes 19Heffernan, Bill SweepCorinthian YC___26923
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19264
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9825
Rhodes 19Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall PassEastern YC___12106
Rhodes 19Rubin, David David Rose-___24957
Rhodes 19Noble, DebbiePeppermintEastern YC___17828
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike Harm's WayCorinthian YC___26239
Rhodes 19Uhl, Steve WoodstockCorinthian YC___258510
Rhodes 19Berliner, Rick Marjorie Ann-___2590DNC
Rhodes 19Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner OutCorinthian YC___1316DNS
Rhodes 19Felton, Conway & AlexSeguinManchester YC___1299DNF
Rhodes 19Martini, David & Martha R.Il Prete RossoCorinthian YC___1466DNS
Rhodes 19Reynolds, David & Shoreman, JeffreyMcLovinEastern YC___722DNC
Rhodes 19Hooks, MattThe Mighty RhodesEastern YC___1683DNC
Rhodes 19Dailey, ThomasEastern YC___1015DNF
Rhodes 19Thornton, EricChiliEastern YC___1819DNC
Rhodes 19Adam, ChrisAdam's RibCorinthian YC___1137DNC
Rhodes 19Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, EdRumbleEastern YC___1228DNC
Rhodes 19Nelson, DavidTough CookieHingham YC___3172DNC
Rhodes 19Sheldon, Sarah GarudaEastern YC___1398DNC
Rhodes 19Colsman, Eckart & WalterTahootCorinthian YC___2561DNC
Rhodes 19Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken1790Eastern YC___1790DNF
Rhodes 19McCaffrey, TimActionCorinthian YC___1925DNC
Rhodes 19Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, SteveEastern YC___1645DNF
Rhodes 19Ouelette, JamesBoston YC___1217DNC
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon-___1686DNF
Fleet - Town Class    Start: 14:41:00   Race Len.: 1.60   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 5  
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille VennMarblehead YC___20741
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzenCorinthian YC___32
Town ClassCook, Adam-___20573
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolicMarblehead YC___20494
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond WindCorinthian YC___20835
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie BBoston YC___5DNC
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A CharmMarblehead YC___2301DNC
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft-___2093DNC
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie BBoston YC___567DNC
Town ClassBoulter, Chris Boston YC___502DNC
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot-___2086DNC
Town ClassBrown, LarryAriaOther___2085DNC
Fleet - Viper 640    Start: 14:25:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 4  
Viper 640Constantineau, ColeMeow!Community Boating___2351
Viper 640Boland, Fletcher Back in BusinessBoston YC___2072
Viper 640Hebert, MatthewPorkchopCommunity Boating___1663
Viper 640Pereira, MarceloPatched UpCommunity Boating___394
Viper 640VanValkenburgh, KayLo Qi-___98DNC
Viper 640Bowditch, RobertDragon Lady II-___236DNC
Viper 640Santangelo, ColinVellamo-___155DNC
Viper 640Vick, JacobPurplexed-___83DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 15:41:00   Race Len.: 1.40   Course Desc: A150, 0.7   # of Racers: 2  
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11531
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12212
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___1071DNS
EtchellsLuckes, Mark PerezosoCorinthian YC___575BYE
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul PanacheCorinthian YC___1061DNC
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat TrickCorinthian YC___1328DNS
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuckUS Sailing___706DNC
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire WolfeBoston YC___664DNC
Fleet - J 105    Start: 14:53:00   Race Len.: 4.00   Course Desc: C150, 1.0   # of Racers: 3  
J 105Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, JBlown AwayJubilee YC___3981
J 105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC___5792
J 105Galligan, MartyAtalantaJubilee YC___511783
J 105Polidoro, VernonVigilanteBoston YC___51563DNC
J 105Garrard, CharlieMerlinBoston YC___635DNC
J 105D' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-___189DNC
Fleet - J 70    Start: 14:44:00   Race Len.: 2.80   Course Desc: C   # of Racers: 10  
J 70McNamara, FrankChinookEastern YC4974971
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC31013102
J 70Johnson, TedVitaminJJubilee YC2432433
J 70Altreuter, Sam LeadfootEastern YC___5254
J 70Pendleton/RaisidesBad HombresEastern YC3393395
J 70Skaane, SteinShredEastern YC2252256
J 70Goedkoop, DaanLocomotionEastern YC___2267
J 70Franzel, DaveSpringBoston Sailing Ctr1571578
J 70Glover, NancyWinter WindEastern YC2332339
J 70Sheriff, AndrewTumbling DiceManchester YC___60310
J 70Fabyan, HollyAsteriaManchester YC366366DNC
J 70Poirier, MarcHalf FullManchester YC___334DNC
J 70Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim JumperEastern YC___342DNC
J 70Arabia, FrankCowabungaEastern YC504504DNC
J 70Brauer, HenryRascalEastern YC___25DNC
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown carBoston YC245245DNC
J 70Gabriel, DanHaloCorinthian YC___14DNC
J 70Lynn, WilliamKey PlayerEastern YC___28DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112123456789101112
Fleet - Etchells    # of Races: 11     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 6  
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour Mash1153116.052-5441111115.02.0-5.04.04.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
EtchellsGreville, Barker, Colehower1221218.024-6222222222.04.0-6.02.02.02.02.02.02.02.02.0
EtchellsLuckes, Mark Perezoso575319.613-3114DNFDNSBYEBYEBYE1.03.0-3.01.01.04.06.04.02.22.22.2
EtchellsMcLaughlin, Paul Panache1061431.041-23654DNSDNCDNCDNC4.01.0-2.03.06.05.04.04.05.05.03.0
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic Dragon1071532.03DNC-153DNCDNCDNC44DNS3.05.0-1.05.03.06.06.04.04.04.03.0
EtchellsToso, Mark Hat Trick1328632.0DNCDNC-46533333DNS6.05.0-4.06.05.03.03.03.03.03.03.0
EtchellsWatt, W. JamesDuck706DNC47.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC6.05.0-7.07.07.06.06.04.05.05.03.0
EtchellsWhite, JoelDire Wolfe664DNC47.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC6.05.0-7.07.07.06.06.04.05.05.03.0
Fleet - IOD    # of Races: 9     # of Entries: 9     # of Starters: 7  
IODWidnall, Bill Javelin130113.021-34111-DNCBYE-2.01.0-3.04.01.01.01.0-1.03.0-
IODMancusi Ungaro, GregViking46219.033-11235-DNC5-3.03.0-1.01.02.03.05.0-1.05.0-
IODDittrich, TimothySagacious51319.062-22424-DNC2-6.02.0-2.02.04.02.04.0-1.02.0-
IODMorrison, Ian & Rachel Tango16423.014-55642-DNC1-1.04.0-5.05.06.04.02.0-1.01.0-
IODMancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, HannaELEKTRA2526.046-433BYEBYE-DNC3-4.06.0-4.03.03.04.04.0-1.03.0-
IODMotley, Herbert J.Kungsornen49634.055-66553-DNC4-5.05.0-6.06.05.05.03.0-1.04.0-
IODMigliazzo, MarcVagabond1748.07RET-DNCDNCDNFDNCDNC-DNCDNC-7.08.0-7.07.08.06.06.0-1.06.0-
IODCressy, Norm & Dyson, BruceGypsy7DNC49.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC-8.08.0-7.07.08.06.06.0-1.06.0-
IODStahle, Peter Spirit76DNC49.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-DNCDNC-8.08.0-7.07.08.06.06.0-1.06.0-
Fleet - J 105    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 3  
J 105Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, JBlown Away39813.0---------111---------1.01.01.0
J 105Bowden, KenKnotless57926.0---------222---------2.02.02.0
J 105Galligan, MartyAtalanta5117839.0---------333---------3.03.03.0
J 105Polidoro, VernonVigilante51563DNC12.0---------DNCDNCDNC---------4.04.04.0
J 105Garrard, CharlieMerlin635DNC12.0---------DNCDNCDNC---------4.04.04.0
J 105D' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus189DNC12.0---------DNCDNCDNC---------4.04.04.0
Fleet - J 70    # of Races: 9     # of Entries: 18     # of Starters: 15  
J 70McNamara, FrankChinook497121.0---352233251---3.05.02.02.03.03.02.05.01.0
J 70Skaane, SteinShred225223.0---13511RET426---1.03.05.01.01.010.04.02.06.0
J 70Smith, JudAFRICA1310330.0---DNCDNCDNC321312---9.09.09.03.02.01.03.01.02.0
J 70Johnson, TedVitaminJ243439.0---243DNCDNCDNC163---2.04.03.010.010.010.01.06.03.0
J 70Altreuter, Sam Leadfoot525545.0---624DNCDNCDNC634---6.02.04.010.010.010.06.03.04.0
J 70Franzel, DaveSpring157647.0---511DNCDNCDNC578---5.01.01.010.010.010.05.07.08.0
J 70Goedkoop, DaanLocomotion226748.0---DNCDNCDNC552747---9.09.09.05.05.02.07.04.07.0
J 70Pendleton/RaisidesBad Hombres339850.0---46RET694885---4.06.09.06.09.04.08.08.05.0
J 70Lynn, WilliamKey Player28964.0---DNCDNCDNC465DNCDNCDNC---9.09.09.04.06.05.011.011.011.0
J 70Glover, NancyWinter Wind2331064.0---DNCDNCDNC847999---9.09.09.08.04.07.09.09.09.0
J 70Arabia, FrankCowabunga5041171.0---DNCDNCDNC778DNCDNCDNC---9.09.09.07.07.08.011.011.011.0
J 70Fabyan, HollyAsteria3661272.0---DNCDNCDNC986DNCDNCDNC---9.09.09.09.08.06.011.011.011.0
J 70Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim Jumper3421373.0---777DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---7.07.07.010.010.010.011.011.011.0
J 70Poirier, MarcHalf Full3341474.0---886DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---8.08.06.010.010.010.011.011.011.0
J 70Sheriff, AndrewTumbling Dice6031577.0---DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC101010---9.09.09.010.010.010.010.010.010.0
J 70Brauer, HenryRascal25DNC79.0---DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---9.09.09.010.010.010.011.011.011.0
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown car245DNC79.0---DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---9.09.09.010.010.010.011.011.011.0
J 70Gabriel, DanHalo14DNC79.0---DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC---9.09.09.010.010.010.011.011.011.0
Fleet - Rhodes 19    # of Races: 9     # of Entries: 28     # of Starters: 25  
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwock1926132.037-46-34714-3.07.0-4.06.0-3.04.07.01.04.0-
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBetta982237.093-93-25375-9.03.0-9.03.0-2.05.03.07.05.0-
Rhodes 19Uhl, Steve Woodstock2585341.068-88-131610-6.08.0-8.08.0-1.03.01.06.010.0-
Rhodes 19Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, SeamusHall Pass1210456.0DNCDNC-34-87656-17.017.0-3.04.0-8.07.06.05.06.0-
Rhodes 19Felton, Conway & AlexSeguin1299557.024-109-68513DNF-2.04.0-10.09.0-6.08.05.013.016.0-
Rhodes 19Heffernan, Bill Sweep2692659.086-15-DNCDNCDNC43-8.06.0-1.05.0-16.016.016.04.03.0-
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike Harm's Way2623761.019-62-DNCDNCDNC29-1.09.0-6.02.0-16.016.016.02.09.0-
Rhodes 19Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete Sundance2648868.0DNCDNC-DNCDNC-56231-17.017.0-17.017.0-5.06.02.03.01.0-
Rhodes 19Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken17901790971.0DNCDNC-57-71108DNF-17.017.0-5.07.0-7.01.010.08.016.0-
Rhodes 19Noble, DebbiePeppermint17821073.075-711-101313128-7.05.0-7.011.0-10.013.013.012.08.0-
Rhodes 19Ehrhardt, Larry Rallie24351174.0DNCDNC-DNCDNC-424112-17.017.0-17.017.0-4.02.04.011.02.0-
Rhodes 19Rubin, David David Rose24951290.01314-1113-111011147-13.014.0-11.013.0-11.010.011.014.07.0-
Rhodes 19Colsman, Eckart & WalterTahoot25611394.01411-1212-9119DNCDNC-14.011.0-12.012.0-9.011.09.018.016.0-
Rhodes 19Sheldon, Sarah Garuda13981495.01212-1310-1598DNCDNC-12.012.0-13.010.0-15.09.08.018.016.0-
Rhodes 19Hooks, MattThe Mighty Rhodes168315101.0DNCDNC-21-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-17.017.0-2.01.0-16.016.016.018.016.0-
Rhodes 19Dailey, Thomas101516102.01013-DNCDNC-12121210DNF-10.013.0-17.017.0-12.012.012.010.016.0-
Rhodes 19Reynolds, David & Shoreman, JeffreyMcLovin72217103.041-DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-4.01.0-17.017.0-16.016.016.018.016.0-
Rhodes 19Nelson, DavidTough Cookie317218105.052-DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-5.02.0-17.017.0-16.016.016.018.016.0-
Rhodes 19Thornton, EricChili181919119.01110-DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-11.010.0-17.017.0-16.016.016.018.016.0-
Rhodes 19Martini, David & Martha R.Il Prete Rosso146620119.0DNCDNC-1414-1314RET15DNS-17.017.0-14.014.0-13.014.016.015.016.0-
Rhodes 19Berliner, Rick Marjorie Ann259021123.01515-DNCDNC-141514DNCDNC-15.015.0-17.017.0-14.015.014.018.016.0-
Rhodes 19Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise Dinner Out131622124.0DNCDNC-DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC9DNS-17.017.0-17.017.0-16.016.016.09.016.0-
Rhodes 19Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, EdRumble122823128.0DNCDNC-1515-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-17.017.0-15.015.0-16.016.016.018.016.0-
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon168624128.01616-1616-BYEBYEBYE17DNF-16.016.0-16.016.0-16.016.016.017.016.0-
Rhodes 19Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve164525131.0DNCDNC-DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC16DNF-17.017.0-17.017.0-16.016.016.016.016.0-
Rhodes 19Adam, ChrisAdam's Rib1137DNC132.0DNCDNC-DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-17.017.0-17.017.0-16.016.016.018.016.0-
Rhodes 19McCaffrey, TimAction1925DNC132.0DNCDNC-DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-17.017.0-17.017.0-16.016.016.018.016.0-
Rhodes 19Ouelette, James1217DNC132.0DNCDNC-DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-17.017.0-17.017.0-16.016.016.018.016.0-
Fleet - Town Class    # of Races: 10     # of Entries: 12     # of Starters: 6  
Town ClassSolstad, BeritLille Venn207419.0DNCDNC-11211111-3.03.0-1.01.02.01.01.01.01.01.0-
Town ClassCooke, DavidAufblitzen3214.011-22133322-1.01.0-2.02.01.03.03.03.02.02.0-
Town ClassHope, John & MacMaster, PegSecond Wind2083325.02DNF-DNCDNCDNC42255-2.03.0-4.04.04.04.02.02.05.05.0-
Town ClassO'Neill, TipFrolic2049428.0DNCDNC-333DNCDNCDNC44-3.03.0-3.03.03.05.05.05.04.04.0-
Town ClassKey, WilliamSail Loft2093529.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNC24RETDNCDNC-3.03.0-4.04.04.02.04.05.06.06.0-
Town ClassCook, Adam2057629.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC33-3.03.0-4.04.04.05.05.05.03.03.0-
Town ClassSnow, BartAnnie B5DNC33.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-3.03.0-4.04.04.05.05.05.06.06.0-
Town ClassWilliams, DaveThird Time's A Charm2301DNC33.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-3.03.0-4.04.04.05.05.05.06.06.0-
Town ClassLarkin, William Christie B567DNC33.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-3.03.0-4.04.04.05.05.05.06.06.0-
Town ClassBoulter, Chris 502DNC33.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-3.03.0-4.04.04.05.05.05.06.06.0-
Town ClassDoyle, Janet Believe It or Knot2086DNC33.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-3.03.0-4.04.04.05.05.05.06.06.0-
Town ClassBrown, LarryAria2085DNC33.0DNCDNC-DNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-3.03.0-4.04.04.05.05.05.06.06.0-
Fleet - Viper 640    # of Races: 8     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 6  
Viper 640Constantineau, ColeMeow!23518.0221---11111-2.02.01.0---1.01.01.01.01.0-
Viper 640Hebert, MatthewPorkchop166220.0DNCDNCDNC---22223-5.05.04.0---2.02.02.02.03.0-
Viper 640Pereira, MarceloPatched Up39324.0432---45344-4.03.02.0---4.05.03.04.04.0-
Viper 640VanValkenburgh, KayLo Qi98425.011DNF---DNS4RETDNCDNC-1.01.04.0---5.04.06.05.05.0-
Viper 640Vick, JacobPurplexed83527.034DNS---33RETDNCDNC-3.04.04.0---3.03.06.05.05.0-
Viper 640Boland, Fletcher Back in Business207630.0DNCDNCDNC---DNCDNCDNC32-5.05.04.0---5.06.06.03.02.0-
Viper 640Bowditch, RobertDragon Lady II236DNC35.0DNCDNCDNC---DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-5.05.04.0---5.06.06.05.05.0-
Viper 640Santangelo, ColinVellamo155DNC35.0DNCDNCDNC---DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC-5.05.04.0---5.06.06.05.05.0-
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions November 19, 2020 18:34:26