Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:30:00 Race Len.: 0.00 Course Desc: C 0.8 145 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:30:00 Race Len.: 0.00 Course Desc: C 0.8 145 # of Racers: 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | ___ | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | ___ | 130 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | ___ | 46 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, Hanna | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | ___ | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | ___ | 49 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | ___ | 51 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Migliazzo, Marc | Vagabond | New York YC | ___ | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | ___ | 7 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | ___ | 76 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 13:29:00 Race Len.: 2.40 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2623 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | ___ | 1299 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1926 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | ___ | 722 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | ___ | 3172 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2585 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | ___ | 1782 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2692 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | ___ | 982 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Thomas | Eastern YC | ___ | 1015 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | ___ | 1819 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | ___ | 1398 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | ___ | 2495 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Eckart & Walter | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2561 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | ___ | 2590 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cook, Jocelyn | Calgon | - | ___ | 1686 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1316 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | ___ | 1210 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2648 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1466 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | ___ | 1683 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Chris | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1137 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | ___ | 1228 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | ___ | 2435 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken | 1790 | Eastern YC | ___ | 1790 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1925 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve | Eastern YC | ___ | 1645 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | ___ | 1217 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 13:37:00 Race Len.: 2.40 Course Desc: A # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | ___ | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2083 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2049 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | Boston YC | ___ | 5 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2074 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2301 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | ___ | 2093 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | ___ | 2057 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | ___ | 567 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | ___ | 502 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | - | ___ | 2086 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | Other | ___ | 2085 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 13:22:00 Race Len.: 2.40 Course Desc: A # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | ___ | 98 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Meow! | Community Boating | ___ | 235 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Vick, Jacob | Purplexed | - | ___ | 83 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Pereira, Marcelo | Patched Up | Community Boating | ___ | 39 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | ___ | 236 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | ___ | 166 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Santangelo, Colin | Vellamo | - | ___ | 155 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Back in Business | Boston YC | ___ | 207 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:30:00 Race Len.: 0.00 Course Desc: C 1.0 150 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:30:00 Race Len.: 0.00 Course Desc: C 1.0 150 # of Racers: 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | ___ | 130 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | ___ | 51 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | ___ | 46 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | ___ | 16 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | ___ | 49 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, Hanna | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | ___ | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | ___ | 7 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | ___ | 76 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Migliazzo, Marc | Vagabond | New York YC | ___ | 1 | RET | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 14:29:00 Race Len.: 2.40 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | ___ | 722 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | ___ | 3172 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | ___ | 982 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | ___ | 1299 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | ___ | 1782 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2692 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1926 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2585 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2623 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | ___ | 1819 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Eckart & Walter | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2561 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | ___ | 1398 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Thomas | Eastern YC | ___ | 1015 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | ___ | 2495 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | ___ | 2590 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cook, Jocelyn | Calgon | - | ___ | 1686 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1316 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | ___ | 1210 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2648 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1466 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | ___ | 1683 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Chris | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1137 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | ___ | 1228 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | ___ | 2435 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken | 1790 | Eastern YC | ___ | 1790 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1925 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve | Eastern YC | ___ | 1645 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | ___ | 1217 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 14:23:00 Race Len.: 1.20 Course Desc: A # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | ___ | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2049 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | Boston YC | ___ | 5 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2083 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2074 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2301 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | ___ | 2093 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | ___ | 2057 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | ___ | 567 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | ___ | 502 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | - | ___ | 2086 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | Other | ___ | 2085 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 14:12:00 Race Len.: 2.40 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | ___ | 98 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Meow! | Community Boating | ___ | 235 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Pereira, Marcelo | Patched Up | Community Boating | ___ | 39 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Vick, Jacob | Purplexed | - | ___ | 83 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | ___ | 236 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | ___ | 166 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Santangelo, Colin | Vellamo | - | ___ | 155 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Back in Business | Boston YC | ___ | 207 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 15:00:00 Race Len.: 1.20 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Meow! | Community Boating | ___ | 235 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Pereira, Marcelo | Patched Up | Community Boating | ___ | 39 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | ___ | 98 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | ___ | 236 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | ___ | 166 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Santangelo, Colin | Vellamo | - | ___ | 155 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Back in Business | Boston YC | ___ | 207 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Vick, Jacob | Purplexed | - | ___ | 83 | DNS |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 13:06:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: C0.8 190 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 13:13:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: C 0.8 190 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | ___ | 46 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | ___ | 51 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | ___ | 130 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, Hanna | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | ___ | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | ___ | 16 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | ___ | 49 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | ___ | 7 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | ___ | 76 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Migliazzo, Marc | Vagabond | New York YC | ___ | 1 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 13:06:00 Race Len.: 0.80 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 225 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 243 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 497 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 339 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 157 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | ___ | 525 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | ___ | 342 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | ___ | 334 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | ___ | 226 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | 233 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 366 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | ___ | 603 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | 504 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | ___ | 25 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith, Jud | AFRICA | Eastern YC | 310 | 1310 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Doyle, Tyler | clown car | Boston YC | 245 | 245 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Gabriel, Dan | Halo | Corinthian YC | ___ | 14 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Lynn, William | Key Player | Eastern YC | ___ | 28 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 13:12:00 Race Len.: 0.80 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2692 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | ___ | 1683 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | ___ | 1210 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1926 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken | 1790 | Eastern YC | ___ | 1790 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2623 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | ___ | 1782 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2585 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | ___ | 982 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | ___ | 1299 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | ___ | 2495 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Eckart & Walter | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2561 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | ___ | 1398 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1466 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | ___ | 1228 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cook, Jocelyn | Calgon | - | ___ | 1686 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | ___ | 2590 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1316 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2648 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | ___ | 722 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Thomas | Eastern YC | ___ | 1015 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | ___ | 1819 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Chris | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1137 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | ___ | 3172 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | ___ | 2435 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1925 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve | Eastern YC | ___ | 1645 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | ___ | 1217 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 13:20:00 Race Len.: 0.50 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2074 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | ___ | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2049 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | Boston YC | ___ | 5 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2083 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2301 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | ___ | 2093 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | ___ | 2057 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | ___ | 567 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | ___ | 502 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | - | ___ | 2086 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | Other | ___ | 2085 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 14:07:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C 1 165 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 14:15:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C1.0 165 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | ___ | 46 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | ___ | 51 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, Hanna | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | ___ | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | ___ | 130 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | ___ | 16 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | ___ | 49 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | ___ | 7 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | ___ | 76 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Migliazzo, Marc | Vagabond | New York YC | ___ | 1 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 14:08:00 Race Len.: 0.80 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 157 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | ___ | 525 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 225 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 243 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 497 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 339 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | ___ | 342 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | ___ | 334 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | ___ | 226 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | 233 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 366 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | ___ | 603 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | 504 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | ___ | 25 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith, Jud | AFRICA | Eastern YC | 310 | 1310 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Doyle, Tyler | clown car | Boston YC | 245 | 245 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Gabriel, Dan | Halo | Corinthian YC | ___ | 14 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Lynn, William | Key Player | Eastern YC | ___ | 28 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 14:30:00 Race Len.: 0.80 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | ___ | 1683 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2623 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | ___ | 982 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | ___ | 1210 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2692 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1926 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken | 1790 | Eastern YC | ___ | 1790 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2585 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | ___ | 1299 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | ___ | 1398 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | ___ | 1782 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Eckart & Walter | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2561 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | ___ | 2495 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1466 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | ___ | 1228 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cook, Jocelyn | Calgon | - | ___ | 1686 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | ___ | 2590 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1316 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2648 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | ___ | 722 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Thomas | Eastern YC | ___ | 1015 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | ___ | 1819 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Chris | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1137 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | ___ | 3172 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | ___ | 2435 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1925 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve | Eastern YC | ___ | 1645 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | ___ | 1217 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 14:39:00 Race Len.: 0.50 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2074 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | ___ | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2049 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | Boston YC | ___ | 5 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2083 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2301 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | ___ | 2093 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | ___ | 2057 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | ___ | 567 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | ___ | 502 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | - | ___ | 2086 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | Other | ___ | 2085 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 15:13:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C 1.0 165 # of Racers: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 15:26:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C 1.0 165 # of Racers: 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | ___ | 130 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | ___ | 46 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, Hanna | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | ___ | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | ___ | 51 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | ___ | 49 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | ___ | 16 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | ___ | 7 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | ___ | 76 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Migliazzo, Marc | Vagabond | New York YC | ___ | 1 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 15:03:00 Race Len.: 0.80 Course Desc: C165 # of Racers: 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 157 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 497 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 243 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | ___ | 525 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 225 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | ___ | 334 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | ___ | 342 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | ___ | 226 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | 233 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 366 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | ___ | 603 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | 504 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | ___ | 25 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 339 | RET | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith, Jud | AFRICA | Eastern YC | 310 | 1310 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Doyle, Tyler | clown car | Boston YC | 245 | 245 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Gabriel, Dan | Halo | Corinthian YC | ___ | 14 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Lynn, William | Key Player | Eastern YC | ___ | 28 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 15:39:00 Race Len.: 0.50 Course Desc: A165 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | ___ | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2074 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2049 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | Boston YC | ___ | 5 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2083 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2301 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | ___ | 2093 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | ___ | 2057 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | ___ | 567 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | ___ | 502 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | - | ___ | 2086 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | Other | ___ | 2085 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:50:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 12:35:00 Race Len.: 6.00 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | ___ | 130 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | ___ | 51 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | ___ | 46 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | ___ | 16 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | ___ | 49 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, Hanna | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | ___ | 2 | BYE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | ___ | 7 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | ___ | 76 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Migliazzo, Marc | Vagabond | New York YC | ___ | 1 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 12:35:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: c 170 0.8 # of Racers: 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 225 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 497 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith, Jud | AFRICA | Eastern YC | 310 | 1310 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Lynn, William | Key Player | Eastern YC | ___ | 28 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | ___ | 226 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 339 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | 504 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | 233 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 366 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 157 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 243 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | ___ | 525 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | ___ | 334 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | ___ | 603 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | ___ | 342 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | ___ | 25 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Doyle, Tyler | clown car | Boston YC | 245 | 245 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Gabriel, Dan | Halo | Corinthian YC | ___ | 14 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 12:49:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: c 170 0.8 # of Racers: 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2585 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | ___ | 982 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1926 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | ___ | 2435 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2648 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | ___ | 1299 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken | 1790 | Eastern YC | ___ | 1790 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | ___ | 1210 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Eckart & Walter | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2561 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | ___ | 1782 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | ___ | 2495 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Thomas | Eastern YC | ___ | 1015 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1466 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | ___ | 2590 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | ___ | 1398 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1316 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2692 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2623 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | ___ | 722 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | ___ | 1683 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | ___ | 1819 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Chris | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1137 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | ___ | 1228 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | ___ | 3172 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1925 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve | Eastern YC | ___ | 1645 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | ___ | 1217 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cook, Jocelyn | Calgon | - | ___ | 1686 | BYE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 12:56:00 Race Len.: 2.00 Course Desc: c 170 0.5 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2074 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | ___ | 2093 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | ___ | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2083 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2049 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | Boston YC | ___ | 5 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2301 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | ___ | 2057 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | ___ | 567 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | ___ | 502 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | - | ___ | 2086 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | Other | ___ | 2085 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 12:42:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: c 170 0.8 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Meow! | Community Boating | ___ | 235 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | ___ | 166 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Vick, Jacob | Purplexed | - | ___ | 83 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Pereira, Marcelo | Patched Up | Community Boating | ___ | 39 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | ___ | 98 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | ___ | 236 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Santangelo, Colin | Vellamo | - | ___ | 155 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Back in Business | Boston YC | ___ | 207 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 02:10:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 14:35:00 Race Len.: 5.60 Course Desc: K # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | ___ | 130 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | ___ | 16 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | ___ | 49 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | ___ | 51 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | ___ | 46 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, Hanna | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | ___ | 2 | BYE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | ___ | 7 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | ___ | 76 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Migliazzo, Marc | Vagabond | New York YC | ___ | 1 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 14:01:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: c 130 0.8 # of Racers: 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 225 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith, Jud | AFRICA | Eastern YC | 310 | 1310 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 497 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | 233 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | ___ | 226 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Lynn, William | Key Player | Eastern YC | ___ | 28 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | 504 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 366 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 339 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 157 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 243 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | ___ | 525 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | ___ | 334 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | ___ | 603 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | ___ | 342 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | ___ | 25 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Doyle, Tyler | clown car | Boston YC | 245 | 245 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Gabriel, Dan | Halo | Corinthian YC | ___ | 14 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 14:15:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: c 130 0.8 # of Racers: 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken | 1790 | Eastern YC | ___ | 1790 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | ___ | 2435 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2585 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1926 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | ___ | 982 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2648 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | ___ | 1210 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | ___ | 1299 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | ___ | 1398 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | ___ | 2495 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Eckart & Walter | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2561 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Thomas | Eastern YC | ___ | 1015 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | ___ | 1782 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1466 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | ___ | 2590 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1316 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2692 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2623 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | ___ | 722 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | ___ | 1683 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | ___ | 1819 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Chris | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1137 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | ___ | 1228 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | ___ | 3172 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1925 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve | Eastern YC | ___ | 1645 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | ___ | 1217 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cook, Jocelyn | Calgon | - | ___ | 1686 | BYE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 14:22:00 Race Len.: 2.00 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2074 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2083 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | ___ | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | ___ | 2093 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2049 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | Boston YC | ___ | 5 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2301 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | ___ | 2057 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | ___ | 567 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | ___ | 502 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | - | ___ | 2086 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | Other | ___ | 2085 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 14:08:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: c 130 0.8 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Meow! | Community Boating | ___ | 235 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | ___ | 166 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Vick, Jacob | Purplexed | - | ___ | 83 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | ___ | 98 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Pereira, Marcelo | Patched Up | Community Boating | ___ | 39 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | ___ | 236 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Santangelo, Colin | Vellamo | - | ___ | 155 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Back in Business | Boston YC | ___ | 207 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 12:30:00 Race Len.: 0.00 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 14:57:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: c 130 0.80 # of Racers: 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith, Jud | AFRICA | Eastern YC | 310 | 1310 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | ___ | 226 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 497 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 339 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Lynn, William | Key Player | Eastern YC | ___ | 28 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 366 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | 233 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | 504 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 157 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 243 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 225 | RET | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | ___ | 525 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | ___ | 334 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | ___ | 603 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | ___ | 342 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | ___ | 25 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Doyle, Tyler | clown car | Boston YC | 245 | 245 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Gabriel, Dan | Halo | Corinthian YC | ___ | 14 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 15:14:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: c 130 0.8 # of Racers: 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2585 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2648 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | ___ | 982 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | ___ | 2435 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | ___ | 1299 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | ___ | 1210 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1926 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | ___ | 1398 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Eckart & Walter | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2561 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken | 1790 | Eastern YC | ___ | 1790 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | ___ | 2495 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Thomas | Eastern YC | ___ | 1015 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | ___ | 1782 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | ___ | 2590 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1316 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2692 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2623 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1466 | RET | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | ___ | 722 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | ___ | 1683 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | ___ | 1819 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Chris | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1137 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | ___ | 1228 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | ___ | 3172 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1925 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve | Eastern YC | ___ | 1645 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | ___ | 1217 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cook, Jocelyn | Calgon | - | ___ | 1686 | BYE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 15:21:00 Race Len.: 1.00 Course Desc: a 130 0.5 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2074 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2083 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | ___ | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2049 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | Boston YC | ___ | 5 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2301 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | ___ | 2093 | RET | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | ___ | 2057 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | ___ | 567 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | ___ | 502 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | - | ___ | 2086 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | Other | ___ | 2085 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 15:04:00 Race Len.: 3.20 Course Desc: c 130 0.8 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Meow! | Community Boating | ___ | 235 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | ___ | 166 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Pereira, Marcelo | Patched Up | Community Boating | ___ | 39 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | ___ | 98 | RET | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | ___ | 236 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Santangelo, Colin | Vellamo | - | ___ | 155 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Back in Business | Boston YC | ___ | 207 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Vick, Jacob | Purplexed | - | ___ | 83 | RET |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 13:09:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C150, 1.0 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | BYE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 00:00:00 Race Len.: 0.00 Course Desc: Crew race # of Racers: 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, Hanna | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | ___ | 2 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | ___ | 51 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | ___ | 7 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | ___ | 16 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | ___ | 49 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | ___ | 76 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | ___ | 130 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | ___ | 46 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Migliazzo, Marc | Vagabond | New York YC | ___ | 1 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 12:35:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C085, 1.0, changed to150 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J | Blown Away | Jubilee YC | ___ | 398 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | Corinthian YC | ___ | 579 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Galligan, Marty | Atalanta | Jubilee YC | ___ | 51178 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | Boston YC | ___ | 51563 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | Boston YC | ___ | 635 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | D' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, C | Cerberus | - | ___ | 189 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 12:30:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 243 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 497 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith, Jud | AFRICA | Eastern YC | 310 | 1310 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 225 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 157 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | ___ | 525 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | ___ | 226 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 339 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | 233 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | ___ | 603 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 366 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | ___ | 334 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | ___ | 342 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | 504 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | ___ | 25 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Doyle, Tyler | clown car | Boston YC | 245 | 245 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Gabriel, Dan | Halo | Corinthian YC | ___ | 14 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Lynn, William | Key Player | Eastern YC | ___ | 28 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 13:40:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1926 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2623 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2648 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2692 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | ___ | 1210 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2585 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | ___ | 982 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken | 1790 | Eastern YC | ___ | 1790 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1316 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Thomas | Eastern YC | ___ | 1015 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | ___ | 2435 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | ___ | 1782 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | ___ | 1299 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | ___ | 2495 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1466 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve | Eastern YC | ___ | 1645 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cook, Jocelyn | Calgon | - | ___ | 1686 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | ___ | 2590 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | ___ | 722 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | ___ | 1683 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | ___ | 1819 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Chris | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1137 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | ___ | 1228 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | ___ | 3172 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | ___ | 1398 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Eckart & Walter | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2561 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1925 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | ___ | 1217 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 01:41:00 Race Len.: 1.60 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2074 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | ___ | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | ___ | 2057 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2049 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2083 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | Boston YC | ___ | 5 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2301 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | ___ | 2093 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | ___ | 567 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | ___ | 502 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | - | ___ | 2086 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | Other | ___ | 2085 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 01:26:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Meow! | Community Boating | ___ | 235 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | ___ | 166 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Back in Business | Boston YC | ___ | 207 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Pereira, Marcelo | Patched Up | Community Boating | ___ | 39 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | ___ | 98 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | ___ | 236 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Santangelo, Colin | Vellamo | - | ___ | 155 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Vick, Jacob | Purplexed | - | ___ | 83 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 14:19:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C150, 1.0 # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | BYE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - IOD Start: 14:34:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C150, 1.0 # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | Eastern YC | ___ | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | Corinthian YC | ___ | 51 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, Hanna | ELEKTRA | Eastern YC | ___ | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | Dolphin YC | ___ | 49 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | Eastern YC | ___ | 46 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | Eastern YC | ___ | 7 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | Corinthian YC | ___ | 76 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | Eastern YC | ___ | 130 | BYE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Migliazzo, Marc | Vagabond | New York YC | ___ | 1 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 13:35:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C150, 1.0 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J | Blown Away | Jubilee YC | ___ | 398 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | Corinthian YC | ___ | 579 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Galligan, Marty | Atalanta | Jubilee YC | ___ | 51178 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | Boston YC | ___ | 51563 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | Boston YC | ___ | 635 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | D' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, C | Cerberus | - | ___ | 189 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 13:49:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith, Jud | AFRICA | Eastern YC | 310 | 1310 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 225 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | ___ | 525 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | ___ | 226 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 497 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 243 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 157 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 339 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | 233 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | ___ | 603 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 366 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | ___ | 334 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | ___ | 342 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | 504 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | ___ | 25 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Doyle, Tyler | clown car | Boston YC | 245 | 245 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Gabriel, Dan | Halo | Corinthian YC | ___ | 14 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Lynn, William | Key Player | Eastern YC | ___ | 28 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 Start: 15:18:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2648 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | Eastern YC | ___ | 2435 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2692 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1926 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | Corinthian YC | ___ | 982 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | Eastern YC | ___ | 1210 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | - | ___ | 2495 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | Eastern YC | ___ | 1782 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2623 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2585 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | - | ___ | 2590 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1316 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | Manchester YC | ___ | 1299 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1466 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | Eastern YC | ___ | 722 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | Eastern YC | ___ | 1683 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Thomas | Eastern YC | ___ | 1015 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | Eastern YC | ___ | 1819 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Chris | Adam's Rib | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1137 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | Eastern YC | ___ | 1228 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | Hingham YC | ___ | 3172 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | Eastern YC | ___ | 1398 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Eckart & Walter | Tahoot | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2561 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken | 1790 | Eastern YC | ___ | 1790 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1925 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve | Eastern YC | ___ | 1645 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | Boston YC | ___ | 1217 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cook, Jocelyn | Calgon | - | ___ | 1686 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class Start: 14:41:00 Race Len.: 1.60 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2074 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | Corinthian YC | ___ | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | - | ___ | 2057 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2049 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | Corinthian YC | ___ | 2083 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | Boston YC | ___ | 5 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | Marblehead YC | ___ | 2301 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | - | ___ | 2093 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | Boston YC | ___ | 567 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | Boston YC | ___ | 502 | DNC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | - | ___ | 2086 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | Other | ___ | 2085 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 Start: 14:25:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Meow! | Community Boating | ___ | 235 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Back in Business | Boston YC | ___ | 207 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | Community Boating | ___ | 166 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Pereira, Marcelo | Patched Up | Community Boating | ___ | 39 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | - | ___ | 98 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | - | ___ | 236 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Santangelo, Colin | Vellamo | - | ___ | 155 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Vick, Jacob | Purplexed | - | ___ | 83 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Club | Bow | Sail No. | 1st+ | Place | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells Start: 15:41:00 Race Len.: 1.40 Course Desc: A150, 0.7 # of Racers: 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1153 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | Boston YC | ___ | 1221 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1071 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | Corinthian YC | ___ | 575 | BYE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1061 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | Corinthian YC | ___ | 1328 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | US Sailing | ___ | 706 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | Boston YC | ___ | 664 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 Start: 14:53:00 Race Len.: 4.00 Course Desc: C150, 1.0 # of Racers: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J | Blown Away | Jubilee YC | ___ | 398 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | Corinthian YC | ___ | 579 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Galligan, Marty | Atalanta | Jubilee YC | ___ | 51178 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | Boston YC | ___ | 51563 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | Boston YC | ___ | 635 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | D' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, C | Cerberus | - | ___ | 189 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 Start: 14:44:00 Race Len.: 2.80 Course Desc: C # of Racers: 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | Eastern YC | 497 | 497 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Smith, Jud | AFRICA | Eastern YC | 310 | 1310 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | Jubilee YC | 243 | 243 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | Eastern YC | ___ | 525 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | Eastern YC | 339 | 339 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | Eastern YC | 225 | 225 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | Eastern YC | ___ | 226 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | Boston Sailing Ctr | 157 | 157 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | Eastern YC | 233 | 233 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | Manchester YC | ___ | 603 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | Manchester YC | 366 | 366 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | Manchester YC | ___ | 334 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | Eastern YC | ___ | 342 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | Eastern YC | 504 | 504 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | Eastern YC | ___ | 25 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Doyle, Tyler | clown car | Boston YC | 245 | 245 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Gabriel, Dan | Halo | Corinthian YC | ___ | 14 | DNC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | Lynn, William | Key Player | Eastern YC | ___ | 28 | DNC |
Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | Sail No. | Place | Points | Race - Place | Race - Points | Notes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Fleet - Etchells # of Races: 11 # of Entries: 8 # of Starters: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etchells | Hancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob | Sour Mash | 1153 | 1 | 16.0 | 5 | 2 | - | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | - | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||||||||
Etchells | Greville, Barker, Colehower | 1221 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 4 | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 4.0 | - | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||||||||||
Etchells | Luckes, Mark | Perezoso | 575 | 3 | 19.6 | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | DNF | DNS | BYE | BYE | BYE | 1.0 | 3.0 | - | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||||||||||
Etchells | McLaughlin, Paul | Panache | 1061 | 4 | 31.0 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | DNS | DNC | DNC | DNC | 4.0 | 1.0 | - | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | ||||||||||
Etchells | Jobin, Michael | Magic Dragon | 1071 | 5 | 32.0 | 3 | DNC | - | 1 | 5 | 3 | DNC | DNC | DNC | 4 | 4 | DNS | 3.0 | 5.0 | - | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | ||||||||||
Etchells | Toso, Mark | Hat Trick | 1328 | 6 | 32.0 | DNC | DNC | - | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | DNS | 6.0 | 5.0 | - | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||||||||
Etchells | Watt, W. James | Duck | 706 | DNC | 47.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | 6.0 | 5.0 | - | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | ||||||||||
Etchells | White, Joel | Dire Wolfe | 664 | DNC | 47.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | 6.0 | 5.0 | - | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | ||||||||||
Fleet - IOD # of Races: 9 # of Entries: 9 # of Starters: 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IOD | Widnall, Bill | Javelin | 130 | 1 | 13.0 | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | DNC | BYE | - | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | - | ||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg | Viking | 46 | 2 | 19.0 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | DNC | 5 | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | - | 1.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||
IOD | Dittrich, Timothy | Sagacious | 51 | 3 | 19.0 | 6 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | - | DNC | 2 | - | 6.0 | 2.0 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 | - | ||||||||||
IOD | Morrison, Ian & Rachel | Tango | 16 | 4 | 23.0 | 1 | 4 | - | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | DNC | 1 | - | 1.0 | 4.0 | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | ||||||||||
IOD | Mancusi Ungaro, Greg & Vincent, Hanna | ELEKTRA | 2 | 5 | 26.0 | 4 | 6 | - | 4 | 3 | 3 | BYE | BYE | - | DNC | 3 | - | 4.0 | 6.0 | - | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | - | ||||||||||
IOD | Motley, Herbert J. | Kungsornen | 49 | 6 | 34.0 | 5 | 5 | - | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | - | DNC | 4 | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | 6.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | - | 1.0 | 4.0 | - | ||||||||||
IOD | Migliazzo, Marc | Vagabond | 1 | 7 | 48.0 | 7 | RET | - | DNC | DNC | DNF | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | 7.0 | 8.0 | - | 7.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | 1.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||
IOD | Cressy, Norm & Dyson, Bruce | Gypsy | 7 | DNC | 49.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | 8.0 | 8.0 | - | 7.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | 1.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||
IOD | Stahle, Peter | Spirit | 76 | DNC | 49.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | 8.0 | 8.0 | - | 7.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | 1.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||
Fleet - J 105 # of Races: 3 # of Entries: 6 # of Starters: 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 105 | Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J | Blown Away | 398 | 1 | 3.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||||||||
J 105 | Bowden, Ken | Knotless | 579 | 2 | 6.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||||||||
J 105 | Galligan, Marty | Atalanta | 51178 | 3 | 9.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||||||||
J 105 | Polidoro, Vernon | Vigilante | 51563 | DNC | 12.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||||||||
J 105 | Garrard, Charlie | Merlin | 635 | DNC | 12.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||||||||
J 105 | D' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, C | Cerberus | 189 | DNC | 12.0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||||||||
Fleet - J 70 # of Races: 9 # of Entries: 18 # of Starters: 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J 70 | McNamara, Frank | Chinook | 497 | 1 | 21.0 | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Skaane, Stein | Shred | 225 | 2 | 23.0 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | RET | 4 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Smith, Jud | AFRICA | 1310 | 3 | 30.0 | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Johnson, Ted | VitaminJ | 243 | 4 | 39.0 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | 3 | DNC | DNC | DNC | 1 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Altreuter, Sam | Leadfoot | 525 | 5 | 45.0 | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | 4 | DNC | DNC | DNC | 6 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 6.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Franzel, Dave | Spring | 157 | 6 | 47.0 | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | DNC | DNC | DNC | 5 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Goedkoop, Daan | Locomotion | 226 | 7 | 48.0 | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Pendleton/Raisides | Bad Hombres | 339 | 8 | 50.0 | - | - | - | 4 | 6 | RET | 6 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | 4.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Lynn, William | Key Player | 28 | 9 | 64.0 | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 4 | 6 | 5 | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Glover, Nancy | Winter Wind | 233 | 10 | 64.0 | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 8 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Arabia, Frank | Cowabunga | 504 | 11 | 71.0 | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 7 | 7 | 8 | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Fabyan, Holly | Asteria | 366 | 12 | 72.0 | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 9 | 8 | 6 | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Andreasen, Patrick & Guy, Tim | Jumper | 342 | 13 | 73.0 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 7 | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Poirier, Marc | Half Full | 334 | 14 | 74.0 | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | 6 | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 8.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Sheriff, Andrew | Tumbling Dice | 603 | 15 | 77.0 | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Brauer, Henry | Rascal | 25 | DNC | 79.0 | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Doyle, Tyler | clown car | 245 | DNC | 79.0 | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | ||||||||||
J 70 | Gabriel, Dan | Halo | 14 | DNC | 79.0 | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | ||||||||||
Fleet - Rhodes 19 # of Races: 9 # of Entries: 28 # of Starters: 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Taylor, Team | Jabberwock | 1926 | 1 | 32.0 | 3 | 7 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | - | 3.0 | 7.0 | - | 4.0 | 6.0 | - | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Pandapas, Christina & Kim | MoHotta MoBetta | 982 | 2 | 37.0 | 9 | 3 | - | 9 | 3 | - | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | - | 9.0 | 3.0 | - | 9.0 | 3.0 | - | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Uhl, Steve | Woodstock | 2585 | 3 | 41.0 | 6 | 8 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | - | 6.0 | 8.0 | - | 8.0 | 8.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Frisch, Peter & Hourihan, Seamus | Hall Pass | 1210 | 4 | 56.0 | DNC | DNC | - | 3 | 4 | - | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 3.0 | 4.0 | - | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Felton, Conway & Alex | Seguin | 1299 | 5 | 57.0 | 2 | 4 | - | 10 | 9 | - | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | DNF | - | 2.0 | 4.0 | - | 10.0 | 9.0 | - | 6.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Heffernan, Bill | Sweep | 2692 | 6 | 59.0 | 8 | 6 | - | 1 | 5 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 4 | 3 | - | 8.0 | 6.0 | - | 1.0 | 5.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Lane, Mike | Harm's Way | 2623 | 7 | 61.0 | 1 | 9 | - | 6 | 2 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 2 | 9 | - | 1.0 | 9.0 | - | 6.0 | 2.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cooke, Evan & Kaznoski, Pete | Sundance | 2648 | 8 | 68.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 5.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dalton/Cormier Bill/Ken | 1790 | 1790 | 9 | 71.0 | DNC | DNC | - | 5 | 7 | - | 7 | 1 | 10 | 8 | DNF | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 5.0 | 7.0 | - | 7.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Noble, Debbie | Peppermint | 1782 | 10 | 73.0 | 7 | 5 | - | 7 | 11 | - | 10 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 8 | - | 7.0 | 5.0 | - | 7.0 | 11.0 | - | 10.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 8.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ehrhardt, Larry | Rallie | 2435 | 11 | 74.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 4.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Rubin, David | David Rose | 2495 | 12 | 90.0 | 13 | 14 | - | 11 | 13 | - | 11 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 7 | - | 13.0 | 14.0 | - | 11.0 | 13.0 | - | 11.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Colsman, Eckart & Walter | Tahoot | 2561 | 13 | 94.0 | 14 | 11 | - | 12 | 12 | - | 9 | 11 | 9 | DNC | DNC | - | 14.0 | 11.0 | - | 12.0 | 12.0 | - | 9.0 | 11.0 | 9.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Sheldon, Sarah | Garuda | 1398 | 14 | 95.0 | 12 | 12 | - | 13 | 10 | - | 15 | 9 | 8 | DNC | DNC | - | 12.0 | 12.0 | - | 13.0 | 10.0 | - | 15.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hooks, Matt | The Mighty Rhodes | 1683 | 15 | 101.0 | DNC | DNC | - | 2 | 1 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Dailey, Thomas | 1015 | 16 | 102.0 | 10 | 13 | - | DNC | DNC | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | DNF | - | 10.0 | 13.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 12.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 16.0 | - | |||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Reynolds, David & Shoreman, Jeffrey | McLovin | 722 | 17 | 103.0 | 4 | 1 | - | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 4.0 | 1.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Nelson, David | Tough Cookie | 3172 | 18 | 105.0 | 5 | 2 | - | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 5.0 | 2.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Thornton, Eric | Chili | 1819 | 19 | 119.0 | 11 | 10 | - | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 11.0 | 10.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Martini, David & Martha R. | Il Prete Rosso | 1466 | 20 | 119.0 | DNC | DNC | - | 14 | 14 | - | 13 | 14 | RET | 15 | DNS | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 14.0 | 14.0 | - | 13.0 | 14.0 | 16.0 | 15.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Berliner, Rick | Marjorie Ann | 2590 | 21 | 123.0 | 15 | 15 | - | DNC | DNC | - | 14 | 15 | 14 | DNC | DNC | - | 15.0 | 15.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 14.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Fava, Joseph & Nash, Elise | Dinner Out | 1316 | 22 | 124.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 9 | DNS | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Hoguet, Ramsay & Honos, Ed | Rumble | 1228 | 23 | 128.0 | DNC | DNC | - | 15 | 15 | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 15.0 | 15.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Cook, Jocelyn | Calgon | 1686 | 24 | 128.0 | 16 | 16 | - | 16 | 16 | - | BYE | BYE | BYE | 17 | DNF | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ianchulev, Stefan & Sovis, Steve | 1645 | 25 | 131.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 16 | DNF | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | - | |||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Adam, Chris | Adam's Rib | 1137 | DNC | 132.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | McCaffrey, Tim | Action | 1925 | DNC | 132.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | ||||||||||
Rhodes 19 | Ouelette, James | 1217 | DNC | 132.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 17.0 | 17.0 | - | 16.0 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 16.0 | - | |||||||||||
Fleet - Town Class # of Races: 10 # of Entries: 12 # of Starters: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Town Class | Solstad, Berit | Lille Venn | 2074 | 1 | 9.0 | DNC | DNC | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | ||||||||||
Town Class | Cooke, David | Aufblitzen | 3 | 2 | 14.0 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | ||||||||||
Town Class | Hope, John & MacMaster, Peg | Second Wind | 2083 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | DNF | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||
Town Class | O'Neill, Tip | Frolic | 2049 | 4 | 28.0 | DNC | DNC | - | 3 | 3 | 3 | DNC | DNC | DNC | 4 | 4 | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | - | ||||||||||
Town Class | Key, William | Sail Loft | 2093 | 5 | 29.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 2 | 4 | RET | DNC | DNC | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||
Town Class | Cook, Adam | 2057 | 6 | 29.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | 3 | 3 | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | |||||||||||
Town Class | Snow, Bart | Annie B | 5 | DNC | 33.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||
Town Class | Williams, Dave | Third Time's A Charm | 2301 | DNC | 33.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||
Town Class | Larkin, William | Christie B | 567 | DNC | 33.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||
Town Class | Boulter, Chris | 502 | DNC | 33.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | |||||||||||
Town Class | Doyle, Janet | Believe It or Knot | 2086 | DNC | 33.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||
Town Class | Brown, Larry | Aria | 2085 | DNC | 33.0 | DNC | DNC | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | ||||||||||
Fleet - Viper 640 # of Races: 8 # of Entries: 8 # of Starters: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper 640 | Constantineau, Cole | Meow! | 235 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | - | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | ||||||||||
Viper 640 | Hebert, Matthew | Porkchop | 166 | 2 | 20.0 | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | - | - | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | - | ||||||||||
Viper 640 | Pereira, Marcelo | Patched Up | 39 | 3 | 24.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - | - | - | 4.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | - | ||||||||||
Viper 640 | VanValkenburgh, Kay | Lo Qi | 98 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | DNF | - | - | - | DNS | 4 | RET | DNC | DNC | - | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | - | - | - | 5.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||
Viper 640 | Vick, Jacob | Purplexed | 83 | 5 | 27.0 | 3 | 4 | DNS | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | RET | DNC | DNC | - | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | - | - | - | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||
Viper 640 | Boland, Fletcher | Back in Business | 207 | 6 | 30.0 | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | 3 | 2 | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | - | - | - | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - | ||||||||||
Viper 640 | Bowditch, Robert | Dragon Lady II | 236 | DNC | 35.0 | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | - | - | - | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - | ||||||||||
Viper 640 | Santangelo, Colin | Vellamo | 155 | DNC | 35.0 | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | - | - | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | - | - | - | 5.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | - |