Results
2018 Fall One-Design Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 12:35:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C035 0.9   # of Racers: 3  
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11531
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12212
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___10713
Fleet - J 70    Start: 12:41:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C035 0.9   # of Racers: 11  
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC___13101
J 70Kullman, MartinHydraSt. Petersburg___2462
J 70registration, One Day-___13113
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 12:47:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C035 0.9   # of Racers: 4  
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19261
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike / Heffernan, ReneeHarm's WayCorinthian YC___26232
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9823
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 13:36:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C035 0.9   # of Racers: 3  
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11531
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic DragonCorinthian YC___10712
Fleet - J 70    Start: 13:42:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C035 0.9   # of Racers: 11  
J 70Ronning, Joel RonningCatapultOther___1871
J 70registration, One Day-___13112
J 70Doyle, Tylerclown carBoston YC___24532nd 1311 NL
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 14:00:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C035 0.9   # of Racers: 5  
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9821
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike / Heffernan, ReneeHarm's WayCorinthian YC___26232
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwockCorinthian YC___19263
FleetNameYacht NameClubBowSail No.1st+PlaceNotes
No.Time
Fleet - Etchells    Start: 12:30:00   Race Len.: 0.00   # of Racers: 2  
EtchellsGreville, Barker, ColehowerBoston YC___12211
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour MashCorinthian YC___11532
Fleet - J 70    Start: 14:55:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C050 0.9   # of Racers: 11  
J 70Smith, JudAFRICAEastern YC___13101
J 70Kullman, MartinHydraSt. Petersburg___2462
J 70Gabriel, DanHaloCorinthian YC___143
Fleet - Rhodes 19    Start: 15:06:00   Race Len.: 3.60   Course Desc: C050 0.9 changed to 070   # of Racers: 5  
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBettaCorinthian YC___9821
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike / Heffernan, ReneeHarm's WayCorinthian YC___26232
Rhodes 19Cook, JocelynCalgon-___16863
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123123
Fleet - Etchells    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 3  
EtchellsHancock, Russ & Schaefer, Bob Sour Mash115314.01121.01.02.0
EtchellsGreville, Barker, Colehower122127.02RET12.04.01.0
EtchellsJobin, Michael Magic Dragon107138.032DNC3.02.03.0
Fleet - J 70    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 21     # of Starters: 11  
J 70Smith, JudAFRICA131017.01511.05.01.0
J 70Kullman, MartinHydra24628.02422.04.02.0
J 70Ronning, Joel RonningCatapult187316.031RET3.01.012.0
Fleet - Rhodes 19    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 28     # of Starters: 5  
Rhodes 19Pandapas, Christina & Kim MoHotta MoBetta98215.03113.01.01.0
Rhodes 19Lane, Mike / Heffernan, ReneeHarm's Way262326.02222.02.02.0
Rhodes 19Taylor, TeamJabberwock1926310.013RET1.03.06.0
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management SolutionsFebruary 08, 2019 17:11:09February 08, 2019 17:11:09