Results
2017 Junior Scorpion Bowl
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 12  
420 Champ Monnich, Luke & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8245 1 Champ
420 Champ Connerly, Aidan & Bryant, Will Hingham YC 7742 2 Champ
420 Champ Murray, Abigail & Calnan, Amy Scituate Harbor YC 5402 3 Champ
420 Champ graff, race & Smith, Andrew Other 1 4 Champ
420 Champ White, Maxwell & Rohnstock, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 402 5 Champ
420 Champ Baker, Ethan & Murray, Eli Scituate Harbor YC 7754 6 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 32  
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 1 Green
420 Green O'connor, Daniel & Obremski, Ryan Hull YC 2 2 Green
420 Green Gordon, John & Springer, Sam Hull YC 796 3 Green
420 Green Laurie, Katie & Sheehan, Julia South Shore YC 8 4 Green
420 Green Quinn, Lawrie & Grant, Cooper Satuit Boat Club 21 5 Green
420 Green West, Devon & Murphy, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 23 6 Green
420 Green Sulc, A.J. & Straub, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 215 7 Green
420 Green Brabham, Kate & Murray, Rebecca Scituate Harbor YC 755 8 Green
420 Green Grant, Zoe & O'Brien, Hayley Satuit Boat Club 0 9 Green
420 Green Collins, Andy & Moran, Dylan Cohasset SC 3455 10 Green
420 Green O'Connor, Emily & Luggelle, Lizzie Hull YC 1271 11 Green
420 Green Lynch, Helena & Nickles, Alice South Shore YC 7 12 Green
420 Green Almeida, Lillian & Burnham, Maggie Scituate Harbor YC 514 13 Green
420 Green Maxwell, Ethan & LaBash, Beck Cohasset SC 88 14 Green
420 Green Almeida, Audrey & Roche, Caroline Scituate Harbor YC 7753 15 Green
420 Green Mullaney, Owen & Brighton, Julia Scituate Harbor YC 525 16 Green
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 29  
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 1 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 2 Red
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 3 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 4 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 5 Blue
Opti Champ Murphy, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 20849 6 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 7 Blue
Opti Champ West, Charlotte Scituate Harbor YC 15451 8 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 9 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 10 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 11 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 12 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 13 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 14 Red
Opti Champ Brighton, Quinn Scituate Harbor YC 16357 15 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 16 White
Opti Champ Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 17 White
Opti Champ Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 18 White
Opti Champ Connerly, Tamsin Hingham YC 18566 19 Red
Opti Champ springer, jack Hull YC 5574 20 Blue
Opti Champ Gordon, Julia Hull YC 15863 21 Blue
Opti Champ Tiryaki, Aydin Cohasset YC 9219 22 White
Opti Champ Connerly, Devon Hingham YC 20104 23 Blue
Opti Champ Ryan, Jane Scituate Harbor YC 16803 24 White
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Kate Hingham YC 11 25 Blue
Opti Champ Murray, Claire Scituate Harbor YC 8525 26 Blue
Opti Champ Doggett, Alex Hingham YC 16301 27 Blue
Opti Champ West, Ainsley Scituate Harbor YC 20963 28 Blue
Opti Champ Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 29 White
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 20  
Opti Green Reed, Hadley Hingham YC 19464 1 Green
Opti Green Greenberg, Travis - 22448 2 Green
Opti Green harries, jack Hingham YC 6225 3 Green
Opti Green Higgins, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 10575 4 Green
Opti Green Shine, Andrew Hull YC 131 5 Green
Opti Green Buchleitner, Henry Hull YC 15832 6 Green
Opti Green Naylor, Grace Hull YC 4644 7 Green
Opti Green Rickard, Sarah Hull YC 4400 8 Green
Opti Green Hnath, Will Hull YC 333 9 Green
Opti Green Brighton, Noelle Scituate Harbor YC 16883 10 Green
Opti Green Stenfors, Finn Hull YC 4442 11 Green
Opti Green O'Duggan, Levi Hull YC 13528 12 Green
Opti Green Hurley, Owen Hull YC 1 13 Green
Opti Green Brasseur, Camille Hingham YC 18875 14 Green
Opti Green Graff, Bryn - 2 15 Green
Opti Green Wilson, Benjamin Hull YC 8179 16 Green
Opti Green Day, Maxwell Hull YC 5695 17 Green
Opti Green Cogill, Sid Hull YC 4400 18 Green
Opti Green Larsen, Zack Hull YC 451 19 Green
Opti Green Foley, Padraig Hull YC 10422 20 Green
Opti Green Gilman, Mia Hingham YC 8493 DNC Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 12  
420 Champ Monnich, Luke & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8245 1 Champ
420 Champ Murray, Abigail & Calnan, Amy Scituate Harbor YC 5402 2 Champ
420 Champ Baker, Ethan & Murray, Eli Scituate Harbor YC 7754 3 Champ
420 Champ Connerly, Aidan & Bryant, Will Hingham YC 7742 4 Champ
420 Champ White, Maxwell & Rohnstock, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 402 5 Champ
420 Champ graff, race & Smith, Andrew Other 1 6 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 32  
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 1 Green
420 Green O'connor, Daniel & Obremski, Ryan Hull YC 2 2 Green
420 Green Laurie, Katie & Sheehan, Julia South Shore YC 8 3 Green
420 Green West, Devon & Murphy, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 23 4 Green
420 Green Gordon, John & Springer, Sam Hull YC 796 5 Green
420 Green Grant, Zoe & O'Brien, Hayley Satuit Boat Club 0 6 Green
420 Green Brabham, Kate & Murray, Rebecca Scituate Harbor YC 755 7 Green
420 Green Quinn, Lawrie & Grant, Cooper Satuit Boat Club 21 8 Green
420 Green Mullaney, Owen & Brighton, Julia Scituate Harbor YC 525 9 Green
420 Green Lynch, Helena & Nickles, Alice South Shore YC 7 10 Green
420 Green Collins, Andy & Moran, Dylan Cohasset SC 3455 11 Green
420 Green Almeida, Lillian & Burnham, Maggie Scituate Harbor YC 514 12 Green
420 Green Sulc, A.J. & Straub, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 215 13 Green
420 Green O'Connor, Emily & Luggelle, Lizzie Hull YC 1271 14 Green
420 Green Maxwell, Ethan & LaBash, Beck Cohasset SC 88 15 Green
420 Green Almeida, Audrey & Roche, Caroline Scituate Harbor YC 7753 16 Green
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 29  
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 1 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 2 Blue
Opti Champ West, Charlotte Scituate Harbor YC 15451 3 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 4 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 5 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 6 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 7 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 8 Red
Opti Champ Connerly, Tamsin Hingham YC 18566 9 Red
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 10 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 11 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 12 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 13 Blue
Opti Champ Murphy, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 20849 14 Blue
Opti Champ Ryan, Jane Scituate Harbor YC 16803 15 White
Opti Champ Tiryaki, Aydin Cohasset YC 9219 16 White
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 17 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 18 White
Opti Champ Gordon, Julia Hull YC 15863 19 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 20 White
Opti Champ West, Ainsley Scituate Harbor YC 20963 21 Blue
Opti Champ Murray, Claire Scituate Harbor YC 8525 22 Blue
Opti Champ springer, jack Hull YC 5574 23 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Kate Hingham YC 11 24 Blue
Opti Champ Connerly, Devon Hingham YC 20104 25 Blue
Opti Champ Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 26 White
Opti Champ Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 27 White
Opti Champ Brighton, Quinn Scituate Harbor YC 16357 28 Blue
Opti Champ Doggett, Alex Hingham YC 16301 29 Blue
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 10:00:00   # of Racers: 20  
Opti Green Greenberg, Travis - 22448 1 Green
Opti Green Reed, Hadley Hingham YC 19464 2 Green
Opti Green harries, jack Hingham YC 6225 3 Green
Opti Green Higgins, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 10575 4 Green
Opti Green Shine, Andrew Hull YC 131 5 Green
Opti Green Buchleitner, Henry Hull YC 15832 6 Green
Opti Green Hurley, Owen Hull YC 1 7 Green
Opti Green Stenfors, Finn Hull YC 4442 8 Green
Opti Green Rickard, Sarah Hull YC 4400 9 Green
Opti Green Naylor, Grace Hull YC 4644 10 Green
Opti Green Wilson, Benjamin Hull YC 8179 11 Green
Opti Green Brasseur, Camille Hingham YC 18875 12 Green
Opti Green O'Duggan, Levi Hull YC 13528 13 Green
Opti Green Graff, Bryn - 2 14 Green
Opti Green Foley, Padraig Hull YC 10422 15 Green
Opti Green Hnath, Will Hull YC 333 16 Green
Opti Green Day, Maxwell Hull YC 5695 17 Green
Opti Green Larsen, Zack Hull YC 451 18 Green
Opti Green Brighton, Noelle Scituate Harbor YC 16883 19 Green
Opti Green Cogill, Sid Hull YC 4400 20 Green
Opti Green Gilman, Mia Hingham YC 8493 DNC Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 12  
420 Champ Monnich, Luke & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8245 1 Champ
420 Champ Baker, Ethan & Murray, Eli Scituate Harbor YC 7754 2 Champ
420 Champ Murray, Abigail & Calnan, Amy Scituate Harbor YC 5402 3 Champ
420 Champ Connerly, Aidan & Bryant, Will Hingham YC 7742 4 Champ
420 Champ White, Maxwell & Rohnstock, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 402 5 Champ
420 Champ graff, race & Smith, Andrew Other 1 DNF Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 32  
420 Green Laurie, Katie & Sheehan, Julia South Shore YC 8 1 Green
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 2 Green
420 Green Gordon, John & Springer, Sam Hull YC 796 3 Green
420 Green O'connor, Daniel & Obremski, Ryan Hull YC 2 4 Green
420 Green Quinn, Lawrie & Grant, Cooper Satuit Boat Club 21 5 Green
420 Green Lynch, Helena & Nickles, Alice South Shore YC 7 6 Green
420 Green West, Devon & Murphy, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 23 7 Green
420 Green Sulc, A.J. & Straub, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 215 8 Green
420 Green Brabham, Kate & Murray, Rebecca Scituate Harbor YC 755 9 Green
420 Green Maxwell, Ethan & LaBash, Beck Cohasset SC 88 10 Green
420 Green Grant, Zoe & O'Brien, Hayley Satuit Boat Club 0 11 Green
420 Green O'Connor, Emily & Luggelle, Lizzie Hull YC 1271 12 Green
420 Green Collins, Andy & Moran, Dylan Cohasset SC 3455 13 Green
420 Green Almeida, Lillian & Burnham, Maggie Scituate Harbor YC 514 14 Green
420 Green Mullaney, Owen & Brighton, Julia Scituate Harbor YC 525 15 Green
420 Green Almeida, Audrey & Roche, Caroline Scituate Harbor YC 7753 16 Green
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 29  
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 1 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 2 Blue
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 3 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 4 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 5 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 6 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 7 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 8 Red
Opti Champ Ryan, Jane Scituate Harbor YC 16803 9 White
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 10 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 11 Blue
Opti Champ West, Charlotte Scituate Harbor YC 15451 12 Blue
Opti Champ Murray, Claire Scituate Harbor YC 8525 13 Blue
Opti Champ Tiryaki, Aydin Cohasset YC 9219 14 White
Opti Champ West, Ainsley Scituate Harbor YC 20963 15 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 16 White
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 17 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 18 Red
Opti Champ Gordon, Julia Hull YC 15863 19 Blue
Opti Champ Brighton, Quinn Scituate Harbor YC 16357 20 Blue
Opti Champ Doggett, Alex Hingham YC 16301 21 Blue
Opti Champ Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 22 White
Opti Champ Murphy, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 20849 23 Blue
Opti Champ Connerly, Tamsin Hingham YC 18566 24 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 25 White
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Kate Hingham YC 11 26 Blue
Opti Champ springer, jack Hull YC 5574 27 Blue
Opti Champ Connerly, Devon Hingham YC 20104 28 Blue
Opti Champ Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 29 White
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 20  
Opti Green Greenberg, Travis - 22448 1 Green
Opti Green harries, jack Hingham YC 6225 2 Green
Opti Green O'Duggan, Levi Hull YC 13528 3 Green
Opti Green Wilson, Benjamin Hull YC 8179 4 Green
Opti Green Higgins, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 10575 5 Green
Opti Green Reed, Hadley Hingham YC 19464 6 Green
Opti Green Shine, Andrew Hull YC 131 7 Green
Opti Green Foley, Padraig Hull YC 10422 8 Green
Opti Green Brasseur, Camille Hingham YC 18875 9 Green
Opti Green Stenfors, Finn Hull YC 4442 10 Green
Opti Green Rickard, Sarah Hull YC 4400 11 Green
Opti Green Buchleitner, Henry Hull YC 15832 12 Green
Opti Green Naylor, Grace Hull YC 4644 13 Green
Opti Green Graff, Bryn - 2 14 Green
Opti Green Larsen, Zack Hull YC 451 15 Green
Opti Green Hurley, Owen Hull YC 1 16 Green
Opti Green Hnath, Will Hull YC 333 17 Green
Opti Green Day, Maxwell Hull YC 5695 18 Green
Opti Green Cogill, Sid Hull YC 4400 19 Green
Opti Green Brighton, Noelle Scituate Harbor YC 16883 20 Green
Opti Green Gilman, Mia Hingham YC 8493 DNC Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 10  
420 Champ Murray, Abigail & Calnan, Amy Scituate Harbor YC 5402 1 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Luke & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8245 2 Champ
420 Champ Baker, Ethan & Murray, Eli Scituate Harbor YC 7754 3 Champ
420 Champ Connerly, Aidan & Bryant, Will Hingham YC 7742 4 Champ
420 Champ White, Maxwell & Rohnstock, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 402 5 Champ
420 Champ graff, race & Smith, Andrew Other 1 DNC Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 32  
420 Green Gordon, John & Springer, Sam Hull YC 796 1 Green
420 Green Laurie, Katie & Sheehan, Julia South Shore YC 8 2 Green
420 Green West, Devon & Murphy, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 23 3 Green
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 4 Green
420 Green O'Connor, Emily & Luggelle, Lizzie Hull YC 1271 5 Green
420 Green Sulc, A.J. & Straub, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 215 6 Green
420 Green Quinn, Lawrie & Grant, Cooper Satuit Boat Club 21 7 Green
420 Green Almeida, Lillian & Burnham, Maggie Scituate Harbor YC 514 8 Green
420 Green O'connor, Daniel & Obremski, Ryan Hull YC 2 9 Green
420 Green Collins, Andy & Moran, Dylan Cohasset SC 3455 10 Green
420 Green Maxwell, Ethan & LaBash, Beck Cohasset SC 88 11 Green
420 Green Brabham, Kate & Murray, Rebecca Scituate Harbor YC 755 12 Green
420 Green Grant, Zoe & O'Brien, Hayley Satuit Boat Club 0 13 Green
420 Green Mullaney, Owen & Brighton, Julia Scituate Harbor YC 525 14 Green
420 Green Almeida, Audrey & Roche, Caroline Scituate Harbor YC 7753 15 Green
420 Green Lynch, Helena & Nickles, Alice South Shore YC 7 16 Green
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 29  
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 1 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 2 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 3 Blue
Opti Champ West, Charlotte Scituate Harbor YC 15451 4 Blue
Opti Champ Murphy, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 20849 5 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 6 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 7 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 8 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 9 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 10 White
Opti Champ Brighton, Quinn Scituate Harbor YC 16357 11 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 12 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 13 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 14 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 15 Blue
Opti Champ Connerly, Tamsin Hingham YC 18566 16 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 17 Blue
Opti Champ Tiryaki, Aydin Cohasset YC 9219 18 White
Opti Champ Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 19 White
Opti Champ West, Ainsley Scituate Harbor YC 20963 20 Blue
Opti Champ Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 21 White
Opti Champ Gordon, Julia Hull YC 15863 22 Blue
Opti Champ Ryan, Jane Scituate Harbor YC 16803 23 White
Opti Champ springer, jack Hull YC 5574 24 Blue
Opti Champ Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 25 White
Opti Champ Connerly, Devon Hingham YC 20104 26 Blue
Opti Champ Murray, Claire Scituate Harbor YC 8525 27 Blue
Opti Champ Doggett, Alex Hingham YC 16301 28 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Kate Hingham YC 11 29 Blue
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 20  
Opti Green Greenberg, Travis - 22448 1 Green
Opti Green O'Duggan, Levi Hull YC 13528 2 Green
Opti Green Brighton, Noelle Scituate Harbor YC 16883 3 Green
Opti Green harries, jack Hingham YC 6225 4 Green
Opti Green Shine, Andrew Hull YC 131 5 Green
Opti Green Buchleitner, Henry Hull YC 15832 6 Green
Opti Green Stenfors, Finn Hull YC 4442 7 Green
Opti Green Reed, Hadley Hingham YC 19464 8 Green
Opti Green Rickard, Sarah Hull YC 4400 9 Green
Opti Green Naylor, Grace Hull YC 4644 10 Green
Opti Green Hurley, Owen Hull YC 1 11 Green
Opti Green Foley, Padraig Hull YC 10422 12 Green
Opti Green Brasseur, Camille Hingham YC 18875 13 Green
Opti Green Day, Maxwell Hull YC 5695 14 Green
Opti Green Wilson, Benjamin Hull YC 8179 15 Green
Opti Green Higgins, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 10575 16 Green
Opti Green Graff, Bryn - 2 17 Green
Opti Green Cogill, Sid Hull YC 4400 18 Green
Opti Green Larsen, Zack Hull YC 451 19 Green
Opti Green Hnath, Will Hull YC 333 20 Green
Opti Green Gilman, Mia Hingham YC 8493 DNC Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 12  
420 Champ Monnich, Luke & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8245 1 Champ
420 Champ Murray, Abigail & Calnan, Amy Scituate Harbor YC 5402 2 Champ
420 Champ Connerly, Aidan & Bryant, Will Hingham YC 7742 3 Champ
420 Champ White, Maxwell & Rohnstock, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 402 4 Champ
420 Champ Baker, Ethan & Murray, Eli Scituate Harbor YC 7754 5 Champ
420 Champ graff, race & Smith, Andrew Other 1 6 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 32  
420 Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 1 Green
420 Green Laurie, Katie & Sheehan, Julia South Shore YC 8 2 Green
420 Green Gordon, John & Springer, Sam Hull YC 796 3 Green
420 Green Lynch, Helena & Nickles, Alice South Shore YC 7 4 Green
420 Green O'connor, Daniel & Obremski, Ryan Hull YC 2 5 Green
420 Green Almeida, Audrey & Roche, Caroline Scituate Harbor YC 7753 6 Green
420 Green Quinn, Lawrie & Grant, Cooper Satuit Boat Club 21 7 Green
420 Green O'Connor, Emily & Luggelle, Lizzie Hull YC 1271 8 Green
420 Green Sulc, A.J. & Straub, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 215 9 Green
420 Green Maxwell, Ethan & LaBash, Beck Cohasset SC 88 10 Green
420 Green Grant, Zoe & O'Brien, Hayley Satuit Boat Club 0 11 Green
420 Green West, Devon & Murphy, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 23 12 Green
420 Green Almeida, Lillian & Burnham, Maggie Scituate Harbor YC 514 13 Green
420 Green Collins, Andy & Moran, Dylan Cohasset SC 3455 14 Green
420 Green Brabham, Kate & Murray, Rebecca Scituate Harbor YC 755 15 Green
420 Green Mullaney, Owen & Brighton, Julia Scituate Harbor YC 525 16 Green
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 29  
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 1 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 2 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 3 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 4 Blue
Opti Champ Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 5 Blue
Opti Champ West, Charlotte Scituate Harbor YC 15451 6 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 7 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 8 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 9 Blue
Opti Champ Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 10 White
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 11 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 12 Blue
Opti Champ springer, jack Hull YC 5574 13 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Kate Hingham YC 11 14 Blue
Opti Champ Connerly, Tamsin Hingham YC 18566 15 Red
Opti Champ Gordon, Julia Hull YC 15863 16 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 17 White
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 18 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 19 White
Opti Champ Tiryaki, Aydin Cohasset YC 9219 20 White
Opti Champ Connerly, Devon Hingham YC 20104 21 Blue
Opti Champ Brighton, Quinn Scituate Harbor YC 16357 22 Blue
Opti Champ Murphy, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 20849 23 Blue
Opti Champ Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 24 Red
Opti Champ Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 25 White
Opti Champ Ryan, Jane Scituate Harbor YC 16803 26 White
Opti Champ Doggett, Alex Hingham YC 16301 27 Blue
Opti Champ Murray, Claire Scituate Harbor YC 8525 28 Blue
Opti Champ West, Ainsley Scituate Harbor YC 20963 29 Blue
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 20  
Opti Green Greenberg, Travis - 22448 1 Green
Opti Green O'Duggan, Levi Hull YC 13528 2 Green
Opti Green harries, jack Hingham YC 6225 3 Green
Opti Green Shine, Andrew Hull YC 131 4 Green
Opti Green Day, Maxwell Hull YC 5695 5 Green
Opti Green Reed, Hadley Hingham YC 19464 6 Green
Opti Green Stenfors, Finn Hull YC 4442 7 Green
Opti Green Buchleitner, Henry Hull YC 15832 8 Green
Opti Green Graff, Bryn - 2 9 Green
Opti Green Naylor, Grace Hull YC 4644 10 Green
Opti Green Rickard, Sarah Hull YC 4400 11 Green
Opti Green Brasseur, Camille Hingham YC 18875 12 Green
Opti Green Higgins, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 10575 13 Green
Opti Green Hurley, Owen Hull YC 1 14 Green
Opti Green Brighton, Noelle Scituate Harbor YC 16883 15 Green
Opti Green Foley, Padraig Hull YC 10422 16 Green
Opti Green Wilson, Benjamin Hull YC 8179 17 Green
Opti Green Hnath, Will Hull YC 333 18 Green
Opti Green Cogill, Sid Hull YC 4400 19 Green
Opti Green Larsen, Zack Hull YC 451 20 Green
Opti Green Gilman, Mia Hingham YC 8493 DNC Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 19  
Opti Green Buchleitner, Henry Hull YC 15832 1 Green
Opti Green harries, jack Hingham YC 6225 2 Green
Opti Green Reed, Hadley Hingham YC 19464 3 Green
Opti Green Stenfors, Finn Hull YC 4442 4 Green
Opti Green Brighton, Noelle Scituate Harbor YC 16883 5 Green
Opti Green Greenberg, Travis - 22448 6 Green
Opti Green Shine, Andrew Hull YC 131 7 Green
Opti Green Higgins, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 10575 8 Green
Opti Green Naylor, Grace Hull YC 4644 9 Green
Opti Green O'Duggan, Levi Hull YC 13528 10 Green
Opti Green Day, Maxwell Hull YC 5695 11 Green
Opti Green Wilson, Benjamin Hull YC 8179 12 Green
Opti Green Foley, Padraig Hull YC 10422 13 Green
Opti Green Graff, Bryn - 2 14 Green
Opti Green Rickard, Sarah Hull YC 4400 15 Green
Opti Green Brasseur, Camille Hingham YC 18875 16 Green
Opti Green Larsen, Zack Hull YC 451 17 Green
Opti Green Hurley, Owen Hull YC 1 18 Green
Opti Green Gilman, Mia Hingham YC 8493 19 Green
Opti Green Cogill, Sid Hull YC 4400 DNC Green
Opti Green Hnath, Will Hull YC 333 DNC Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 11:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 19  
Opti Green harries, jack Hingham YC 6225 1 Green
Opti Green Reed, Hadley Hingham YC 19464 2 Green
Opti Green Buchleitner, Henry Hull YC 15832 3 Green
Opti Green Shine, Andrew Hull YC 131 4 Green
Opti Green Brasseur, Camille Hingham YC 18875 5 Green
Opti Green O'Duggan, Levi Hull YC 13528 6 Green
Opti Green Greenberg, Travis - 22448 7 Green
Opti Green Stenfors, Finn Hull YC 4442 8 Green
Opti Green Higgins, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 10575 9 Green
Opti Green Brighton, Noelle Scituate Harbor YC 16883 10 Green
Opti Green Graff, Bryn - 2 11 Green
Opti Green Naylor, Grace Hull YC 4644 12 Green
Opti Green Foley, Padraig Hull YC 10422 13 Green
Opti Green Rickard, Sarah Hull YC 4400 14 Green
Opti Green Day, Maxwell Hull YC 5695 15 Green
Opti Green Hurley, Owen Hull YC 1 16 Green
Opti Green Larsen, Zack Hull YC 451 17 Green
Opti Green Wilson, Benjamin Hull YC 8179 18 Green
Opti Green Gilman, Mia Hingham YC 8493 19 Green
Opti Green Cogill, Sid Hull YC 4400 DNC Green
Opti Green Hnath, Will Hull YC 333 DNC Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 19  
Opti Green Greenberg, Travis - 22448 1 Green
Opti Green Buchleitner, Henry Hull YC 15832 2 Green
Opti Green Reed, Hadley Hingham YC 19464 3 Green
Opti Green harries, jack Hingham YC 6225 4 Green
Opti Green O'Duggan, Levi Hull YC 13528 5 Green
Opti Green Higgins, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 10575 6 Green
Opti Green Stenfors, Finn Hull YC 4442 7 Green
Opti Green Naylor, Grace Hull YC 4644 8 Green
Opti Green Brasseur, Camille Hingham YC 18875 9 Green
Opti Green Rickard, Sarah Hull YC 4400 10 Green
Opti Green Day, Maxwell Hull YC 5695 11 Green
Opti Green Brighton, Noelle Scituate Harbor YC 16883 12 Green
Opti Green Wilson, Benjamin Hull YC 8179 13 Green
Opti Green Shine, Andrew Hull YC 131 14 Green
Opti Green Graff, Bryn - 2 15 Green
Opti Green Foley, Padraig Hull YC 10422 16 Green
Opti Green Larsen, Zack Hull YC 451 17 Green
Opti Green Hurley, Owen Hull YC 1 18 Green
Opti Green Gilman, Mia Hingham YC 8493 19 Green
Opti Green Cogill, Sid Hull YC 4400 DNC Green
Opti Green Hnath, Will Hull YC 333 DNC Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234567891012345678910
Fleet - 420 Champ    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 6     # of Starters: 12  
420 Champ Champ Monnich, Luke & Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 8245 1 4 11121-----11121-----
420 Champ Champ Murray, Abigail & Calnan, Amy Scituate Harbor YC 5402 2 8 32312-----32312-----
420 Champ Champ Baker, Ethan & Murray, Eli Scituate Harbor YC 7754 3 13 63235-----63235-----
420 Champ Champ Connerly, Aidan & Bryant, Will Hingham YC 7742 4 13 24443-----24443-----
420 Champ Champ White, Maxwell & Rohnstock, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 402 5 19 55554-----55554-----
420 Champ Champ graff, race & Smith, Andrew Other 1 6 23 46DNFDNC6-----46776-----
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 16     # of Starters: 32  
420 Green Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 7745 1 5 11241-----11241-----
420 Green Green Laurie, Katie & Sheehan, Julia South Shore YC 8 2 8 43122-----43122-----
420 Green Green Gordon, John & Springer, Sam Hull YC 796 3 10 35313-----35313-----
420 Green Green O'connor, Daniel & Obremski, Ryan Hull YC 2 4 13 22495-----22495-----
420 Green Green West, Devon & Murphy, Michael Scituate Harbor YC 23 5 20 647312-----647312-----
420 Green Green Quinn, Lawrie & Grant, Cooper Satuit Boat Club 21 6 24 58577-----58577-----
420 Green Green Sulc, A.J. & Straub, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 215 7 30 713869-----713869-----
420 Green Green Lynch, Helena & Nickles, Alice South Shore YC 7 8 32 12106164-----12106164-----
420 Green Green O'Connor, Emily & Luggelle, Lizzie Hull YC 1271 9 36 11141258-----11141258-----
420 Green Green Brabham, Kate & Murray, Rebecca Scituate Harbor YC 755 10 36 8791215-----8791215-----
420 Green Green Grant, Zoe & O'Brien, Hayley Satuit Boat Club 0 11 37 96111311-----96111311-----
420 Green Green Collins, Andy & Moran, Dylan Cohasset SC 3455 12 44 1011131014-----1011131014-----
420 Green Green Maxwell, Ethan & LaBash, Beck Cohasset SC 88 13 45 1415101110-----1415101110-----
420 Green Green Almeida, Lillian & Burnham, Maggie Scituate Harbor YC 514 14 46 131214813-----131214813-----
420 Green Green Almeida, Audrey & Roche, Caroline Scituate Harbor YC 7753 15 52 151616156-----151616156-----
420 Green Green Mullaney, Owen & Brighton, Julia Scituate Harbor YC 525 16 54 169151416-----169151416-----
Fleet - Opti Champ    # of Races: 5     # of Entries: 29     # of Starters: 29  
Opti Champ Red Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 1 5 21121-----21121-----
Opti Champ Blue Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 11098 2 6 14212-----14212-----
Opti Champ Blue Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 3 21 4123311-----4123311-----
Opti Champ Blue West, Charlotte Scituate Harbor YC 15451 4 21 831246-----831246-----
Opti Champ Blue Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 5 22 102569-----102569-----
Opti Champ Blue Dunn, Abby Hingham YC 20343 6 24 136684-----136684-----
Opti Champ Red Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 7 26 387128-----387128-----
Opti Champ Blue Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 8 28 5741312-----5741312-----
Opti Champ Red Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 9 31 1211893-----1211893-----
Opti Champ Blue Sichol, William Hingham YC 13919 10 34 91010155-----91010155-----
Opti Champ Blue Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 11 42 111311147-----111311147-----
Opti Champ Red Engel, Andrew Hingham YC 20605 12 44 14518724-----14518724-----
Opti Champ Blue Murphy, Matthew Scituate Harbor YC 20849 13 48 61423523-----61423523-----
Opti Champ Blue Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 19473 14 58 717171718-----717171718-----
Opti Champ Red Connerly, Tamsin Hingham YC 18566 15 59 199241615-----199241615-----
Opti Champ White Monnich, Charlotte Hingham YC 17299 16 67 1820251019-----1820251019-----
Opti Champ White Rogers, Libby Hingham YC 19777 17 67 1618161917-----1618161917-----
Opti Champ Blue Brighton, Quinn Scituate Harbor YC 16357 18 68 1528201122-----1528201122-----
Opti Champ White Tiryaki, Aydin Cohasset YC 9219 19 68 2216141820-----2216141820-----
Opti Champ White Taylor , Rory Hingham YC 1990 20 70 1726222110-----1726222110-----
Opti Champ White Ryan, Jane Scituate Harbor YC 16803 21 71 241592326-----241592326-----
Opti Champ Blue Gordon, Julia Hull YC 15863 22 75 2119192216-----2119192216-----
Opti Champ Blue springer, jack Hull YC 5574 23 80 2023272413-----2023272413-----
Opti Champ Blue West, Ainsley Scituate Harbor YC 20963 24 84 2821152029-----2821152029-----
Opti Champ Blue Murray, Claire Scituate Harbor YC 8525 25 88 2622132728-----2622132728-----
Opti Champ Blue Beaulieu, Kate Hingham YC 11 26 89 2524262914-----2524262914-----
Opti Champ Blue Connerly, Devon Hingham YC 20104 27 95 2325282621-----2325282621-----
Opti Champ Blue Doggett, Alex Hingham YC 16301 28 103 2729212827-----2729212827-----
Opti Champ White Binder, Theodora Hingham YC 17791 29 106 2927292525-----2927292525-----
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 8     # of Entries: 21     # of Starters: 21  
Opti Green Green Greenberg, Travis - 22448 1 13 21111671--21111671--
Opti Green Green harries, jack Hingham YC 6225 2 18 33243214--33243214--
Opti Green Green Reed, Hadley Hingham YC 19464 3 23 12686323--12686323--
Opti Green Green Buchleitner, Henry Hull YC 15832 4 32 661268132--661268132--
Opti Green Green Shine, Andrew Hull YC 131 5 37 557547414--557547414--
Opti Green Green O'Duggan, Levi Hull YC 13528 6 40 12133221065--12133221065--
Opti Green Green Higgins, Liam Hingham Maritime Center 10575 7 49 4451613896--4451613896--
Opti Green Green Stenfors, Finn Hull YC 4442 8 51 1181077487--1181077487--
Opti Green Green Naylor, Grace Hull YC 4644 9 66 7101310109128--7101310109128--
Opti Green Green Rickard, Sarah Hull YC 4400 10 72 8911911151410--8911911151410--
Opti Green Green Brighton, Noelle Scituate Harbor YC 16883 11 74 10192031551012--10192031551012--
Opti Green Green Brasseur, Camille Hingham YC 18875 12 74 1412913121659--1412913121659--
Opti Green Green Wilson, Benjamin Hull YC 8179 13 88 161141517121813--161141517121813--
Opti Green Green Day, Maxwell Hull YC 5695 14 90 171718145111511--171718145111511--
Opti Green Green Graff, Bryn - 2 15 92 151414179141115--151414179141115--
Opti Green Green Foley, Padraig Hull YC 10422 16 93 201581216131316--201581216131316--
Opti Green Green Hurley, Owen Hull YC 1 17 95 137161114181618--137161114181618--
Opti Green Green Larsen, Zack Hull YC 451 18 122 1918151920171717--1918151920171717--
Opti Green Green Hnath, Will Hull YC 333 19 124 916172018DNCDNCDNC--916172018222222--
Opti Green Green Cogill, Sid Hull YC 4400 20 138 1820191819DNCDNCDNC--1820191819222222--
Opti Green Green Gilman, Mia Hingham YC 8493 21 145 DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC191919--2222222222191919--
Photo Gallery Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions - November 13, 2017 20:14:16