Results
2018 Harken #1 Optimist Spring Regatta
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti Championship Red Satterberg, Ryan Santa Barbara YC 20302 1
Opti Championship Red Doble, Katharine California YC 21133 2
Opti Championship Blue Davis, Callie California YC 20304 3
Opti Championship Blue Behrens, Blake Santa Barbara YC 21827 4
Opti Championship Blue Doble, Emily California YC 22016 5
Opti Championship Blue Cox, Carter Ventura YC 15561 6
Opti Championship Blue Mueller, Nicholas Alamitos Bay YC 19492 7
Opti Championship Blue Janov, Jordan California YC 13043 8
Opti Championship White Hamlin, Talia California YC 22201 9
Opti Championship Blue Bryan, Harry California YC 20592 10
Opti Championship Blue Zieger, Carsten California YC 18953 11
Opti Championship Red Forgea, Jack SBYSF 20735 12
Opti Championship Red Andresen, Liam Santa Barbara YC 17152 13
Opti Championship Blue Christopher, Tate Alamitos Bay YC 19860 14
Opti Championship Blue Smith, Aston SBYSF 8803 15
Opti Championship Blue Posard, Nathan San Francisco YC 18302 16
Opti Championship Blue Sternberg , Mika California YC 1105 17
Opti Championship Blue Ziskind, Crue Santa Barbara YC 17123 18
Opti Championship Red Ziskind, Zoey Santa Barbara YC 18101 19
Opti Championship White Fasano, Nathan San Francisco YC 13580 20
Opti Championship Blue Murphy, Jack Peninsula Youth Sailing 22255 21
Opti Championship Blue Cuyler, Owen Cabrillo Beach YC 9 22
Opti Championship Red Tang, Christopher Peninsula Youth Sailing 21824 23
Opti Championship Blue Grinkrug, Nati Peninsula Youth Sailing 21826 24
Opti Championship Blue Keeves, Oliver Del Rey YC 21006 25
Opti Championship White Murphy, Gavin Peninsula Youth Sailing 15476 26
Opti Championship Red Seawards, Jon Santa Barbara YC 14716 27
Opti Championship White Farrell, Lucca California YC 17137 28
Opti Championship White Bratti, Akira sophie San Francisco YC 12085 29
Opti Championship Blue Farrell, Tessa California YC 14308 30
Opti Championship White Menard, Yann San Francisco YC 15504 31
Opti Championship Blue Stratton, William Del Rey YC 16091 32
Opti Championship Blue Brea, Sydney Ventura YC 21357 33
Opti Championship White Gavrilov, Anton Peninsula Youth Sailing 22228 34
Opti Championship Blue Ahern, Oliver California YC 304 35
Opti Championship White Corelli, Noah California YC 17767 36
Opti Championship Blue Commons, Matthew California YC 20441 37
Opti Championship Blue Hemstreet, Scott King Harbor YC 17130 38
Opti Championship White Keeves, Cooper Del Rey YC 17398 39
Opti Championship Blue Young, Jim San Francisco YC 20368 40
Opti Championship White Rushing, Jackson Del Rey YC 21045 41
Opti Championship Blue Avidor, Ori Del Rey YC 20980 42
Opti Championship White McCaleb, Stewart Alamitos Bay YC 14099 43
Opti Championship Blue Clayton, Ian Ventura YC 15665 44
Opti Championship Blue Eddowes, Dersen Cabrillo Beach YC 10 45
Opti Championship White Doble, Graham California YC 17256 46
Opti Championship Blue Gurskis, Aidan Peninsula Youth Sailing 11452 47
Opti Championship White Ross, Carrie Del Rey YC 21151 48
Opti Championship Red Gavrilov, Roma Peninsula Youth Sailing 7 49
Opti Championship Blue Kraak, Tommy California YC 14782 DNC
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 1
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 2
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 3
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 4
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 5
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 6
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 7
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 8
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 9
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 10
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 11
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 12
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 13
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 14
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 15
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 16
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 17
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 18
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 12:05:00   Race Len.: 1.30   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 49  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:05:00   # of Racers: 18  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti Championship Blue Behrens, Blake Santa Barbara YC 21827 1
Opti Championship Red Doble, Katharine California YC 21133 2
Opti Championship Red Satterberg, Ryan Santa Barbara YC 20302 3
Opti Championship Blue Cox, Carter Ventura YC 15561 4
Opti Championship Blue Ziskind, Crue Santa Barbara YC 17123 5
Opti Championship Blue Janov, Jordan California YC 13043 6
Opti Championship Blue Grinkrug, Nati Peninsula Youth Sailing 21826 7
Opti Championship Blue Smith, Aston SBYSF 8803 8
Opti Championship Blue Christopher, Tate Alamitos Bay YC 19860 9
Opti Championship Red Forgea, Jack SBYSF 20735 10
Opti Championship Blue Davis, Callie California YC 20304 11
Opti Championship White Menard, Yann San Francisco YC 15504 12
Opti Championship Blue Farrell, Tessa California YC 14308 13
Opti Championship Red Ziskind, Zoey Santa Barbara YC 18101 14
Opti Championship White Hamlin, Talia California YC 22201 15
Opti Championship Blue Sternberg , Mika California YC 1105 16
Opti Championship Red Seawards, Jon Santa Barbara YC 14716 17
Opti Championship Blue Mueller, Nicholas Alamitos Bay YC 19492 18
Opti Championship Blue Brea, Sydney Ventura YC 21357 19
Opti Championship Red Andresen, Liam Santa Barbara YC 17152 20
Opti Championship Blue Posard, Nathan San Francisco YC 18302 21
Opti Championship Blue Cuyler, Owen Cabrillo Beach YC 9 22
Opti Championship Red Tang, Christopher Peninsula Youth Sailing 21824 23
Opti Championship Blue Doble, Emily California YC 22016 24
Opti Championship White Fasano, Nathan San Francisco YC 13580 25
Opti Championship Blue Murphy, Jack Peninsula Youth Sailing 22255 26
Opti Championship Blue Stratton, William Del Rey YC 16091 27
Opti Championship White Farrell, Lucca California YC 17137 28
Opti Championship Blue Bryan, Harry California YC 20592 29
Opti Championship Blue Zieger, Carsten California YC 18953 30
Opti Championship Blue Commons, Matthew California YC 20441 31
Opti Championship White Murphy, Gavin Peninsula Youth Sailing 15476 32
Opti Championship Blue Ahern, Oliver California YC 304 33
Opti Championship White Bratti, Akira sophie San Francisco YC 12085 34
Opti Championship Blue Gurskis, Aidan Peninsula Youth Sailing 11452 35
Opti Championship White Gavrilov, Anton Peninsula Youth Sailing 22228 36
Opti Championship Blue Young, Jim San Francisco YC 20368 37
Opti Championship White Rushing, Jackson Del Rey YC 21045 38
Opti Championship Blue Hemstreet, Scott King Harbor YC 17130 39
Opti Championship Blue Avidor, Ori Del Rey YC 20980 40
Opti Championship White Keeves, Cooper Del Rey YC 17398 41
Opti Championship White Corelli, Noah California YC 17767 42
Opti Championship Blue Clayton, Ian Ventura YC 15665 43
Opti Championship White Doble, Graham California YC 17256 44
Opti Championship Blue Eddowes, Dersen Cabrillo Beach YC 10 45
Opti Championship Red Gavrilov, Roma Peninsula Youth Sailing 7 46
Opti Championship White McCaleb, Stewart Alamitos Bay YC 14099 47
Opti Championship White Ross, Carrie Del Rey YC 21151 48
Opti Championship Blue Kraak, Tommy California YC 14782 DNC
Opti Championship Blue Keeves, Oliver Del Rey YC 21006 DNF
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 1
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 2
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 3
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 4
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 5
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 6
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 7
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 8
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 9
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 10
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 11
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 12
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 13
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 14
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 15
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 16
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 17
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 18
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 13:27:00   Race Len.: 1.30   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 49  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:05:00   # of Racers: 18  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti Championship Blue Behrens, Blake Santa Barbara YC 21827 1
Opti Championship Red Satterberg, Ryan Santa Barbara YC 20302 2
Opti Championship Blue Janov, Jordan California YC 13043 3
Opti Championship Red Doble, Katharine California YC 21133 4
Opti Championship Red Seawards, Jon Santa Barbara YC 14716 5
Opti Championship Blue Farrell, Tessa California YC 14308 6
Opti Championship Red Forgea, Jack SBYSF 20735 7
Opti Championship Blue Davis, Callie California YC 20304 8
Opti Championship Red Ziskind, Zoey Santa Barbara YC 18101 9
Opti Championship Blue Murphy, Jack Peninsula Youth Sailing 22255 10
Opti Championship Blue Cox, Carter Ventura YC 15561 11
Opti Championship Blue Brea, Sydney Ventura YC 21357 12
Opti Championship Blue Smith, Aston SBYSF 8803 13
Opti Championship White Hamlin, Talia California YC 22201 14
Opti Championship Red Tang, Christopher Peninsula Youth Sailing 21824 15
Opti Championship White Fasano, Nathan San Francisco YC 13580 16
Opti Championship White Menard, Yann San Francisco YC 15504 17
Opti Championship Blue Doble, Emily California YC 22016 18
Opti Championship Blue Mueller, Nicholas Alamitos Bay YC 19492 19
Opti Championship Red Andresen, Liam Santa Barbara YC 17152 20
Opti Championship Blue Sternberg , Mika California YC 1105 21
Opti Championship White Bratti, Akira sophie San Francisco YC 12085 22
Opti Championship Blue Ahern, Oliver California YC 304 23
Opti Championship Blue Posard, Nathan San Francisco YC 18302 24
Opti Championship Blue Gurskis, Aidan Peninsula Youth Sailing 11452 25
Opti Championship Blue Cuyler, Owen Cabrillo Beach YC 9 26
Opti Championship Blue Zieger, Carsten California YC 18953 27
Opti Championship Blue Young, Jim San Francisco YC 20368 28
Opti Championship Blue Christopher, Tate Alamitos Bay YC 19860 29
Opti Championship Blue Bryan, Harry California YC 20592 30
Opti Championship White Murphy, Gavin Peninsula Youth Sailing 15476 31
Opti Championship Blue Grinkrug, Nati Peninsula Youth Sailing 21826 32
Opti Championship Blue Stratton, William Del Rey YC 16091 33
Opti Championship Blue Commons, Matthew California YC 20441 34
Opti Championship White Farrell, Lucca California YC 17137 35
Opti Championship Blue Ziskind, Crue Santa Barbara YC 17123 36
Opti Championship Blue Hemstreet, Scott King Harbor YC 17130 37
Opti Championship Blue Clayton, Ian Ventura YC 15665 38
Opti Championship White Corelli, Noah California YC 17767 39
Opti Championship Blue Avidor, Ori Del Rey YC 20980 40
Opti Championship White McCaleb, Stewart Alamitos Bay YC 14099 41
Opti Championship Red Gavrilov, Roma Peninsula Youth Sailing 7 42
Opti Championship Blue Eddowes, Dersen Cabrillo Beach YC 10 43
Opti Championship White Gavrilov, Anton Peninsula Youth Sailing 22228 44
Opti Championship White Keeves, Cooper Del Rey YC 17398 45
Opti Championship White Doble, Graham California YC 17256 46
Opti Championship White Rushing, Jackson Del Rey YC 21045 47
Opti Championship White Ross, Carrie Del Rey YC 21151 DNF
Opti Championship Blue Kraak, Tommy California YC 14782 DNC
Opti Championship Blue Keeves, Oliver Del Rey YC 21006 DNC
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 1
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 2
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 3
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 4
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 5
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 6
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 7
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 8
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 9
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 10
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 11
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 12
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 13
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 14
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 15
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 16
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 17
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 18
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 14:25:00   Race Len.: 1.70   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 48  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:05:00   # of Racers: 18  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti Championship Red Satterberg, Ryan Santa Barbara YC 20302 1
Opti Championship Red Doble, Katharine California YC 21133 2
Opti Championship Red Andresen, Liam Santa Barbara YC 17152 3
Opti Championship Blue Janov, Jordan California YC 13043 4
Opti Championship Blue Behrens, Blake Santa Barbara YC 21827 5
Opti Championship Red Ziskind, Zoey Santa Barbara YC 18101 6
Opti Championship Red Seawards, Jon Santa Barbara YC 14716 7
Opti Championship Blue Davis, Callie California YC 20304 8
Opti Championship White Fasano, Nathan San Francisco YC 13580 9
Opti Championship Blue Doble, Emily California YC 22016 10
Opti Championship Red Forgea, Jack SBYSF 20735 11
Opti Championship Blue Brea, Sydney Ventura YC 21357 12
Opti Championship Blue Cox, Carter Ventura YC 15561 13
Opti Championship Blue Murphy, Jack Peninsula Youth Sailing 22255 14
Opti Championship Blue Young, Jim San Francisco YC 20368 15
Opti Championship Red Tang, Christopher Peninsula Youth Sailing 21824 16
Opti Championship White Hamlin, Talia California YC 22201 17
Opti Championship Blue Christopher, Tate Alamitos Bay YC 19860 18
Opti Championship Blue Mueller, Nicholas Alamitos Bay YC 19492 19
Opti Championship White Menard, Yann San Francisco YC 15504 20
Opti Championship Blue Bryan, Harry California YC 20592 21
Opti Championship Blue Ziskind, Crue Santa Barbara YC 17123 22
Opti Championship Blue Zieger, Carsten California YC 18953 23
Opti Championship Blue Smith, Aston SBYSF 8803 24
Opti Championship Blue Commons, Matthew California YC 20441 25
Opti Championship Blue Farrell, Tessa California YC 14308 26
Opti Championship Blue Sternberg , Mika California YC 1105 27
Opti Championship White Bratti, Akira sophie San Francisco YC 12085 28
Opti Championship Blue Ahern, Oliver California YC 304 29
Opti Championship Blue Posard, Nathan San Francisco YC 18302 30
Opti Championship White Murphy, Gavin Peninsula Youth Sailing 15476 31
Opti Championship Blue Cuyler, Owen Cabrillo Beach YC 9 32
Opti Championship Blue Clayton, Ian Ventura YC 15665 33
Opti Championship Blue Grinkrug, Nati Peninsula Youth Sailing 21826 DNF
Opti Championship White Farrell, Lucca California YC 17137 DNS
Opti Championship Blue Gurskis, Aidan Peninsula Youth Sailing 11452 DNF
Opti Championship White Corelli, Noah California YC 17767 DNF
Opti Championship White Doble, Graham California YC 17256 DNF
Opti Championship White Gavrilov, Anton Peninsula Youth Sailing 22228 DNF
Opti Championship White Rushing, Jackson Del Rey YC 21045 DNS
Opti Championship White Ross, Carrie Del Rey YC 21151 DNS
Opti Championship Blue Kraak, Tommy California YC 14782 DNC
Opti Championship White McCaleb, Stewart Alamitos Bay YC 14099 DNF
Opti Championship Blue Eddowes, Dersen Cabrillo Beach YC 10 DNF
Opti Championship Blue Stratton, William Del Rey YC 16091 DNS
Opti Championship Red Gavrilov, Roma Peninsula Youth Sailing 7 DNF
Opti Championship Blue Hemstreet, Scott King Harbor YC 17130 DNF
Opti Championship Blue Avidor, Ori Del Rey YC 20980 DNS
Opti Championship White Keeves, Cooper Del Rey YC 17398 DNS
Opti Championship Blue Keeves, Oliver Del Rey YC 21006 DNF
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 1
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 2
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 3
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 4
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 5
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 6
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 7
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 8
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 9
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 10
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 11
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 12
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 13
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 14
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 15
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 16
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 17
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 18
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 15:30:00   Race Len.: 1.90   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 49  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:05:00   # of Racers: 18  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti Championship Red Satterberg, Ryan Santa Barbara YC 20302 1
Opti Championship Blue Cox, Carter Ventura YC 15561 2
Opti Championship Red Doble, Katharine California YC 21133 3
Opti Championship Blue Janov, Jordan California YC 13043 4
Opti Championship Blue Behrens, Blake Santa Barbara YC 21827 5
Opti Championship Blue Smith, Aston SBYSF 8803 6
Opti Championship Blue Bryan, Harry California YC 20592 7
Opti Championship Blue Davis, Callie California YC 20304 8
Opti Championship Blue Ziskind, Crue Santa Barbara YC 17123 9
Opti Championship Blue Mueller, Nicholas Alamitos Bay YC 19492 10
Opti Championship Blue Farrell, Tessa California YC 14308 11
Opti Championship Red Tang, Christopher Peninsula Youth Sailing 21824 12
Opti Championship Blue Doble, Emily California YC 22016 13
Opti Championship Blue Christopher, Tate Alamitos Bay YC 19860 14
Opti Championship White Murphy, Gavin Peninsula Youth Sailing 15476 15
Opti Championship Blue Sternberg , Mika California YC 1105 16
Opti Championship Red Andresen, Liam Santa Barbara YC 17152 17
Opti Championship White Hamlin, Talia California YC 22201 18
Opti Championship Red Ziskind, Zoey Santa Barbara YC 18101 19
Opti Championship White Farrell, Lucca California YC 17137 20
Opti Championship Blue Keeves, Oliver Del Rey YC 21006 21
Opti Championship Red Forgea, Jack SBYSF 20735 22
Opti Championship Red Seawards, Jon Santa Barbara YC 14716 23
Opti Championship Blue Posard, Nathan San Francisco YC 18302 24
Opti Championship Blue Hemstreet, Scott King Harbor YC 17130 25
Opti Championship Blue Brea, Sydney Ventura YC 21357 26
Opti Championship Blue Zieger, Carsten California YC 18953 27
Opti Championship Blue Cuyler, Owen Cabrillo Beach YC 9 28
Opti Championship White Fasano, Nathan San Francisco YC 13580 29
Opti Championship White Menard, Yann San Francisco YC 15504 30
Opti Championship Blue Ahern, Oliver California YC 304 31
Opti Championship White Bratti, Akira sophie San Francisco YC 12085 32
Opti Championship Blue Murphy, Jack Peninsula Youth Sailing 22255 33
Opti Championship White Rushing, Jackson Del Rey YC 21045 34
Opti Championship Blue Grinkrug, Nati Peninsula Youth Sailing 21826 35
Opti Championship Blue Stratton, William Del Rey YC 16091 36
Opti Championship White Keeves, Cooper Del Rey YC 17398 37
Opti Championship Blue Young, Jim San Francisco YC 20368 38
Opti Championship Blue Commons, Matthew California YC 20441 39
Opti Championship Blue Eddowes, Dersen Cabrillo Beach YC 10 40
Opti Championship Blue Avidor, Ori Del Rey YC 20980 41
Opti Championship Blue Gurskis, Aidan Peninsula Youth Sailing 11452 42
Opti Championship White Doble, Graham California YC 17256 43
Opti Championship White McCaleb, Stewart Alamitos Bay YC 14099 44
Opti Championship Blue Kraak, Tommy California YC 14782 45
Opti Championship Blue Clayton, Ian Ventura YC 15665 46
Opti Championship White Corelli, Noah California YC 17767 DNC
Opti Championship White Gavrilov, Anton Peninsula Youth Sailing 22228 UFD
Opti Championship White Ross, Carrie Del Rey YC 21151 DNC
Opti Championship Red Gavrilov, Roma Peninsula Youth Sailing 7 UFD
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 1
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 2
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 3
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 4
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 5
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 6
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 7
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 8
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 9
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 10
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 11
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 12
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 13
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 14
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 15
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 16
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 17
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 DNF
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 12:31:00   Race Len.: 1.30   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 48  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:05:00   # of Racers: 18  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti Championship Red Satterberg, Ryan Santa Barbara YC 20302 1
Opti Championship Blue Christopher, Tate Alamitos Bay YC 19860 2
Opti Championship Blue Cox, Carter Ventura YC 15561 3
Opti Championship Red Doble, Katharine California YC 21133 4
Opti Championship Blue Davis, Callie California YC 20304 5
Opti Championship Blue Janov, Jordan California YC 13043 6
Opti Championship White Hamlin, Talia California YC 22201 7
Opti Championship Blue Smith, Aston SBYSF 8803 8
Opti Championship Blue Doble, Emily California YC 22016 9
Opti Championship Red Andresen, Liam Santa Barbara YC 17152 10
Opti Championship Blue Cuyler, Owen Cabrillo Beach YC 9 11
Opti Championship Blue Mueller, Nicholas Alamitos Bay YC 19492 12
Opti Championship Blue Bryan, Harry California YC 20592 13
Opti Championship White Rushing, Jackson Del Rey YC 21045 14
Opti Championship Red Ziskind, Zoey Santa Barbara YC 18101 15
Opti Championship Blue Behrens, Blake Santa Barbara YC 21827 16
Opti Championship Blue Ziskind, Crue Santa Barbara YC 17123 17
Opti Championship Blue Sternberg , Mika California YC 1105 18
Opti Championship Red Tang, Christopher Peninsula Youth Sailing 21824 19
Opti Championship Blue Zieger, Carsten California YC 18953 20
Opti Championship White Murphy, Gavin Peninsula Youth Sailing 15476 21
Opti Championship White Farrell, Lucca California YC 17137 22
Opti Championship Blue Posard, Nathan San Francisco YC 18302 23
Opti Championship Blue Brea, Sydney Ventura YC 21357 24
Opti Championship Blue Farrell, Tessa California YC 14308 25
Opti Championship Red Forgea, Jack SBYSF 20735 26
Opti Championship Blue Hemstreet, Scott King Harbor YC 17130 27
Opti Championship Blue Young, Jim San Francisco YC 20368 28
Opti Championship Blue Keeves, Oliver Del Rey YC 21006 29
Opti Championship Blue Kraak, Tommy California YC 14782 30
Opti Championship Red Seawards, Jon Santa Barbara YC 14716 31
Opti Championship White Menard, Yann San Francisco YC 15504 32
Opti Championship Blue Ahern, Oliver California YC 304 33
Opti Championship Blue Murphy, Jack Peninsula Youth Sailing 22255 34
Opti Championship White Bratti, Akira sophie San Francisco YC 12085 35
Opti Championship White Keeves, Cooper Del Rey YC 17398 36
Opti Championship Blue Commons, Matthew California YC 20441 37
Opti Championship Blue Eddowes, Dersen Cabrillo Beach YC 10 38
Opti Championship White McCaleb, Stewart Alamitos Bay YC 14099 39
Opti Championship Blue Grinkrug, Nati Peninsula Youth Sailing 21826 40
Opti Championship White Gavrilov, Anton Peninsula Youth Sailing 22228 41
Opti Championship Blue Stratton, William Del Rey YC 16091 42
Opti Championship Blue Clayton, Ian Ventura YC 15665 43
Opti Championship Blue Avidor, Ori Del Rey YC 20980 44
Opti Championship Blue Gurskis, Aidan Peninsula Youth Sailing 11452 45
Opti Championship Red Gavrilov, Roma Peninsula Youth Sailing 7 46
Opti Championship White Doble, Graham California YC 17256 47
Opti Championship White Fasano, Nathan San Francisco YC 13580 48
Opti Championship White Corelli, Noah California YC 17767 DNC
Opti Championship White Ross, Carrie Del Rey YC 21151 DNC
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 1
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 2
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 3
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 4
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 5
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 6
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 7
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 8
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 9
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 10
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 11
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 12
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 13
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 14
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 15
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 16
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 17
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 DNF
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 13:39:00   Race Len.: 1.30   Course Desc: 1   # of Racers: 48  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:05:00   # of Racers: 18  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 1
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 2
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 3
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 4
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 5
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 6
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 7
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 8
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 9
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 10
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 11
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 12
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 13
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 14
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 15
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 16
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 17
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 DNC
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 12:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:05:00   # of Racers: 17  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 1
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 2
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 3
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 4
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 5
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 6
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 7
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 8
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 9
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 10
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 11
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 12
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 13
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 14
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 15
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 16
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 DNF
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 DNC
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Racers: 17  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 1
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 2
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 3
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 4
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 5
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 6
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 7
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 8
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 9
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 10
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 11
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 12
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 13
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 14
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 15
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 16
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 17
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 DNC
Fleet - Opti Championship    Start: 12:05:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    Start: 12:05:00   # of Racers: 17  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 1
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 2
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 3
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 4
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 5
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 6
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 7
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 8
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 9
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 10
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 11
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 12
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 13
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 14
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 15
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 16
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 17
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 DNC
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Racers: 17  
FleetDivisionNameClubSail No.PlacePointsDivRace - PointsNotes
Place12345678910
Opti Championship Red Satterberg, Ryan Santa Barbara YC 20302 1 6 1 132111----
Opti Championship Red Doble, Katharine California YC 21133 2 13 2 224234----
Opti Championship Blue Behrens, Blake Santa Barbara YC 21827 3 16 1 4115516----
Opti Championship Blue Janov, Jordan California YC 13043 4 23 2 863446----
Opti Championship Blue Cox, Carter Ventura YC 15561 5 26 3 64111323----
Opti Championship Blue Davis, Callie California YC 20304 6 32 4 3118885----
Opti Championship Blue Smith, Aston SBYSF 8803 7 50 5 158132468----
Opti Championship Blue Doble, Emily California YC 22016 8 55 6 5241810139----
Opti Championship Blue Christopher, Tate Alamitos Bay YC 19860 9 57 7 1492918142----
Opti Championship White Hamlin, Talia California YC 22201 10 62 1 9151417187----
Opti Championship Red Forgea, Jack SBYSF 20735 11 62 3 12107112226----
Opti Championship Red Andresen, Liam Santa Barbara YC 17152 12 63 4 13202031710----
Opti Championship Red Ziskind, Zoey Santa Barbara YC 18101 13 63 5 1914961915----
Opti Championship Blue Mueller, Nicholas Alamitos Bay YC 19492 14 66 8 71819191012----
Opti Championship Blue Ziskind, Crue Santa Barbara YC 17123 15 71 9 1853622917----
Opti Championship Red Seawards, Jon Santa Barbara YC 14716 16 79 6 2717572331----
Opti Championship Blue Bryan, Harry California YC 20592 17 80 10 10293021713----
Opti Championship Blue Farrell, Tessa California YC 14308 18 81 11 30136261125----
Opti Championship Red Tang, Christopher Peninsula Youth Sailing 21824 19 85 7 232315161219----
Opti Championship Blue Sternberg , Mika California YC 1105 20 88 12 171621271618----
Opti Championship Blue Brea, Sydney Ventura YC 21357 21 93 13 331912122624----
Opti Championship White Fasano, Nathan San Francisco YC 13580 22 99 2 20251692948----
Opti Championship Blue Murphy, Jack Peninsula Youth Sailing 22255 23 104 14 212610143334----
Opti Championship Blue Zieger, Carsten California YC 18953 24 108 15 113027232720----
Opti Championship Blue Posard, Nathan San Francisco YC 18302 25 108 16 162124302423----
Opti Championship Blue Cuyler, Owen Cabrillo Beach YC 9 26 109 17 222226322811----
Opti Championship White Menard, Yann San Francisco YC 15504 27 110 3 311217203032----
Opti Championship White Murphy, Gavin Peninsula Youth Sailing 15476 28 124 4 263231311521----
Opti Championship White Farrell, Lucca California YC 17137 29 133 5 282835512022----
Opti Championship Blue Grinkrug, Nati Peninsula Youth Sailing 21826 30 138 18 24732513540----
Opti Championship White Bratti, Akira sophie San Francisco YC 12085 31 145 6 293422283235----
Opti Championship Blue Young, Jim San Francisco YC 20368 32 146 19 403728153828----
Opti Championship Blue Ahern, Oliver California YC 304 33 149 20 353323293133----
Opti Championship Blue Commons, Matthew California YC 20441 34 164 21 373134253937----
Opti Championship Blue Hemstreet, Scott King Harbor YC 17130 35 166 22 383937512527----
Opti Championship Blue Stratton, William Del Rey YC 16091 36 170 23 322733513642----
Opti Championship White Rushing, Jackson Del Rey YC 21045 37 174 7 413847513414----
Opti Championship Blue Keeves, Oliver Del Rey YC 21006 38 177 24 255151512129----
Opti Championship Blue Gurskis, Aidan Peninsula Youth Sailing 11452 39 194 25 473525514245----
Opti Championship White Keeves, Cooper Del Rey YC 17398 40 198 8 394145513736----
Opti Championship Blue Clayton, Ian Ventura YC 15665 41 201 26 444338334643----
Opti Championship White Gavrilov, Anton Peninsula Youth Sailing 22228 42 206 9 343644515141----
Opti Championship Blue Avidor, Ori Del Rey YC 20980 43 207 27 424040514144----
Opti Championship Blue Eddowes, Dersen Cabrillo Beach YC 10 44 211 28 454543514038----
Opti Championship White McCaleb, Stewart Alamitos Bay YC 14099 45 214 10 434741514439----
Opti Championship White Corelli, Noah California YC 17767 46 219 11 364239515151----
Opti Championship White Doble, Graham California YC 17256 47 226 12 464446514347----
Opti Championship Blue Kraak, Tommy California YC 14782 48 228 29 515151514530----
Opti Championship Red Gavrilov, Roma Peninsula Youth Sailing 7 49 234 8 494642515146----
Opti Championship White Ross, Carrie Del Rey YC 21151 50 249 13 484851515151----
Opti Green Green Pepper, Owen King Harbor YC 18494 1 16 2312122142
Opti Green Green Stapleton, Noah Cabrillo Beach YC 17096 2 19 4231214213
Opti Green Green Uznis, Andy California YC 21125 3 35 7194361427
Opti Green Green Christopher, Gage Alamitos Bay YC 19868 4 37 31643453636
Opti Green Green Parszik, Nicholas Cabrillo Beach YC 1 5 48 12426537588
Opti Green Green Hasen, Gabriel King Harbor YC 6 6 56 111355975365
Opti Green Green Tooley, Boyer California YC 441 7 69 8661010987512
Opti Green Green Mays, Palmer King Harbor YC 4 8 70 1698912106871
Opti Green Green Seawards, Dylan Santa Barbara YC 15588 9 75 15511868111394
Opti Green Green Sun, Heidi San Francisco YC 16951 10 78 68107711911159
Opti Green Green HIldebrand, Gwendolynn Cabrillo Beach YC 11 11 80 1177131141291013
Opti Green Green Gordon, Miles Santa Monica Windjammers YC 20506 12 96 5111212131310121110
Opti Green Green Hildebrand, Kennedy Cabrillo Beach YC 8 13 118 13101314141416141214
Opti Green Green Gandy, Harrison San Francisco YC 19257 14 119 9121715161514101315
Opti Green Green Bratti, Kaito San Francisco YC 15128 15 120 1071617191613161411
Opti Green Green Lieser, Reese King Harbor YC 5 16 130 1414141181219191919
Opti Green Green Stephany, Joe Cabrillo Beach YC 13 17 147 17151516151917191617
Opti Green Green Knight, Reed California YC 20992 18 151 18181818171715151716
Fleet - Opti Championship    # of Races: 6     # of Entries: 50     # of Starters: 50  
Fleet - Opti Green    # of Races: 10     # of Entries: 18     # of Starters: 18  
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions