Results:
2022 California Yacht Club
Shadden #2
FleetNameCrewClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Name
Class: CFJ Start: 12:11:00Race Len.: 1.40Course Desc: 1# of Racers: 33    # of Entries: 34    
CFJRudowicz, TommyMiller, PrestonCoronado YC1542112:32:28
CFJStratton, WilliamWeeks, EamsDel Rey YCDRYC 22
CFJCarper, LinaOdor, CelesteCoronado YC02503
CFJStapleton, NoahCrompton HannahAlamitos Bay YCBCYC 84
CFJKeyoung, KingstonHunt, GraceBahia Cor YC19985
CFJMcFarland, WalterMadison MansourLong Beach YC11406
CFJDaher, ChristopherMottl-Long, AlexisBalboa YCBYC 67
CFJSeawards, DylanLee, TeoSBYSF15538
CFJArtof, JacobAggen, AlexDel Rey YCDRYC 19
CFJJanov, JordanMorelli, AllegraCalifornia YC42410
CFJCook, ConradKeller, Kathi Newport Harbor YC129211
CFJZieger, CarstenGassner, AmeliaCalifornia YC3912
CFJFarrell, TessaFarrell, LuccaDel Rey YCDRYC 813
CFJSherman, TedCommons, MatthewCalifornia YC147014
CFJHofer, ThomasJP PanebiancoBahia Cor YCBCYC 215
CFJWells, SamMurray, PorterSBYSF155216
CFJFracisco, ConnorLanday, LeilaCalifornia YCCal 517
CFJCorzine, SophiaBarbeito, FionaLong Beach YC12118
CFJDesRochers, JoaquinSpalding, KaylaKing Harbor YC719
CFJChoi, LaurenYu, EthanBalboa YCBYC 220
CFJDougherty, CameliaTao JasmineDel Rey YCDRYC 421
CFJSmith, MathildeMorrissey, JoshuaAlamitos Bay YCABYC 622
CFJGregory, DaleLaughery, LiamCoronado YC1723
CFJHooker-Poletti, HelenCassidy, JacquelineDel Rey YCDRYC 324
CFJPark, GavinBesmor, MartinCalifornia YC146925
CFJBunting, Will Meyers, MaxCalifornia YC130126
CFJBarnwood, QuincyJanka, HenrySBYSF155127
CFJKitchen, JamesChang, KatelynSouth Coast Corinthian YC157428
CFJCassidy, SeanSage, NicolasDel Rey YCDRYC 729
CFJShyu, AntonioVincent, TateDel Rey YC15733012:40:50
CFJKeeves, OliverBryan, HarryDel Rey YCDRYC 5OCS
CFJMack, AndersonNelken, NoahDel Rey YCDNC
CFJOzalpasan, SeanSokolovsky, NathanDel Rey YC11OCS
CFJFlowers, ZarrinJones, MadiBahia Cor YC323OCS
FleetNameCrewClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Name
Class: CFJ Start: 12:56:00Race Len.: 2.60Course Desc: 2# of Racers: 33    # of Entries: 34    
CFJStapleton, NoahCrompton HannahAlamitos Bay YCBCYC 81
CFJDaher, ChristopherMottl-Long, AlexisBalboa YCBYC 62
CFJMcFarland, WalterMadison MansourLong Beach YC11403
CFJKeeves, OliverBryan, HarryDel Rey YCDRYC 54
CFJSeawards, DylanLee, TeoSBYSF15535
CFJCook, ConradKeller, Kathi Newport Harbor YC12926
CFJCarper, LinaOdor, CelesteCoronado YC02507
CFJWells, SamMurray, PorterSBYSF15528
CFJRudowicz, TommyMiller, PrestonCoronado YC15429
CFJStratton, WilliamWeeks, EamsDel Rey YCDRYC 210
CFJZieger, CarstenGassner, AmeliaCalifornia YC3911
CFJCorzine, SophiaBarbeito, FionaLong Beach YC12112
CFJKeyoung, KingstonHunt, GraceBahia Cor YC199813
CFJFarrell, TessaFarrell, LuccaDel Rey YCDRYC 814
CFJJanov, JordanMorelli, AllegraCalifornia YC42415
CFJArtof, JacobAggen, AlexDel Rey YCDRYC 116
CFJHofer, ThomasJP PanebiancoBahia Cor YCBCYC 217
CFJHooker-Poletti, HelenCassidy, JacquelineDel Rey YCDRYC 318
CFJFracisco, ConnorLanday, LeilaCalifornia YCCal 519
CFJOzalpasan, SeanSokolovsky, NathanDel Rey YC1120
CFJDesRochers, JoaquinSpalding, KaylaKing Harbor YC721
CFJSherman, TedCommons, MatthewCalifornia YC147022
CFJFlowers, ZarrinJones, MadiBahia Cor YC32323
CFJGregory, DaleLaughery, LiamCoronado YC1724
CFJKitchen, JamesChang, KatelynSouth Coast Corinthian YC157425
CFJDougherty, CameliaTao JasmineDel Rey YCDRYC 426
CFJSmith, MathildeMorrissey, JoshuaAlamitos Bay YCABYC 627
CFJBarnwood, QuincyJanka, HenrySBYSF155128
CFJChoi, LaurenYu, EthanBalboa YCBYC 229
CFJBunting, Will Meyers, MaxCalifornia YC130130
CFJPark, GavinBesmor, MartinCalifornia YC146931
CFJCassidy, SeanSage, NicolasDel Rey YCDRYC 732
CFJMack, AndersonNelken, NoahDel Rey YCDNC
CFJShyu, AntonioVincent, TateDel Rey YC1573OCS
FleetNameCrewClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Name
Class: CFJ Start: 14:08:00Race Len.: 2.20Course Desc: 2# of Racers: 33    # of Entries: 34    
CFJStapleton, NoahCrompton HannahAlamitos Bay YCBCYC 81
CFJKeeves, OliverBryan, HarryDel Rey YCDRYC 52
CFJMcFarland, WalterMadison MansourLong Beach YC11403
CFJCook, ConradKeller, Kathi Newport Harbor YC12924
CFJKeyoung, KingstonHunt, GraceBahia Cor YC19985
CFJWells, SamMurray, PorterSBYSF15526
CFJRudowicz, TommyMiller, PrestonCoronado YC15427
CFJSeawards, DylanLee, TeoSBYSF15538
CFJFracisco, ConnorLanday, LeilaCalifornia YCCal 59
CFJArtof, JacobAggen, AlexDel Rey YCDRYC 110
CFJJanov, JordanMorelli, AllegraCalifornia YC42411
CFJStratton, WilliamWeeks, EamsDel Rey YCDRYC 212
CFJCarper, LinaOdor, CelesteCoronado YC025013
CFJZieger, CarstenGassner, AmeliaCalifornia YC3914
CFJDaher, ChristopherMottl-Long, AlexisBalboa YCBYC 615
CFJDesRochers, JoaquinSpalding, KaylaKing Harbor YC716
CFJOzalpasan, SeanSokolovsky, NathanDel Rey YC1117
CFJFarrell, TessaFarrell, LuccaDel Rey YCDRYC 818
CFJHooker-Poletti, HelenCassidy, JacquelineDel Rey YCDRYC 319
CFJCorzine, SophiaBarbeito, FionaLong Beach YC12120
CFJSherman, TedCommons, MatthewCalifornia YC147021
CFJHofer, ThomasJP PanebiancoBahia Cor YCBCYC 222
CFJKitchen, JamesChang, KatelynSouth Coast Corinthian YC157423
CFJFlowers, ZarrinJones, MadiBahia Cor YC32324
CFJBarnwood, QuincyJanka, HenrySBYSF155125
CFJBunting, Will Meyers, MaxCalifornia YC130126
CFJGregory, DaleLaughery, LiamCoronado YC1727
CFJSmith, MathildeMorrissey, JoshuaAlamitos Bay YCABYC 628
CFJDougherty, CameliaTao JasmineDel Rey YCDRYC 429
CFJShyu, AntonioVincent, TateDel Rey YC157330
CFJChoi, LaurenYu, EthanBalboa YCBYC 231
CFJCassidy, SeanSage, NicolasDel Rey YCDRYC 732
CFJPark, GavinBesmor, MartinCalifornia YC146933
CFJMack, AndersonNelken, NoahDel Rey YCDNC
FleetNameCrewClubSail No.PlaceNotes
Name
Class: CFJ Start: 15:10:00Race Len.: 2.20Course Desc: 2# of Racers: 33    # of Entries: 34    
CFJStapleton, NoahCrompton HannahAlamitos Bay YCBCYC 81
CFJKeeves, OliverBryan, HarryDel Rey YCDRYC 52
CFJCook, ConradKeller, Kathi Newport Harbor YC12923
CFJRudowicz, TommyMiller, PrestonCoronado YC15424
CFJMcFarland, WalterMadison MansourLong Beach YC11405
CFJWells, SamMurray, PorterSBYSF15526
CFJDaher, ChristopherMottl-Long, AlexisBalboa YCBYC 67
CFJCarper, LinaOdor, CelesteCoronado YC02508
CFJJanov, JordanMorelli, AllegraCalifornia YC4249
CFJZieger, CarstenGassner, AmeliaCalifornia YC3910
CFJSeawards, DylanLee, TeoSBYSF155311
CFJStratton, WilliamWeeks, EamsDel Rey YCDRYC 212
CFJFracisco, ConnorLanday, LeilaCalifornia YCCal 513
CFJFarrell, TessaFarrell, LuccaDel Rey YCDRYC 814
CFJSherman, TedCommons, MatthewCalifornia YC147015
CFJHofer, ThomasJP PanebiancoBahia Cor YCBCYC 216
CFJArtof, JacobAggen, AlexDel Rey YCDRYC 117
CFJCorzine, SophiaBarbeito, FionaLong Beach YC12118
CFJDesRochers, JoaquinSpalding, KaylaKing Harbor YC719
CFJOzalpasan, SeanSokolovsky, NathanDel Rey YC1120
CFJKitchen, JamesChang, KatelynSouth Coast Corinthian YC157421
CFJBarnwood, QuincyJanka, HenrySBYSF155122
CFJSmith, MathildeMorrissey, JoshuaAlamitos Bay YCABYC 623
CFJDougherty, CameliaTao JasmineDel Rey YCDRYC 424
CFJShyu, AntonioVincent, TateDel Rey YC157325
CFJBunting, Will Meyers, MaxCalifornia YC130126
CFJPark, GavinBesmor, MartinCalifornia YC146927
CFJChoi, LaurenYu, EthanBalboa YCBYC 228
CFJGregory, DaleLaughery, LiamCoronado YC1729
CFJMack, AndersonNelken, NoahDel Rey YCDNC
CFJFlowers, ZarrinJones, MadiBahia Cor YC323DNF
CFJHooker-Poletti, HelenCassidy, JacquelineDel Rey YCDRYC 3DNF
CFJCassidy, SeanSage, NicolasDel Rey YCDRYC 7DNF
CFJKeyoung, KingstonHunt, GraceBahia Cor YC1998DNF
FleetNameCrewClubSail No.PlacePointsRace - PointsNotes
Name1234
Class: CFJ # of Races: 4 # of Entries: 34 # of Starters: 33
CFJStapleton, NoahCrompton HannahAlamitos Bay YCBCYC 8174111
CFJMcFarland, WalterMadison MansourLong Beach YC11402176335
CFJRudowicz, TommyMiller, PrestonCoronado YC15423211974
CFJCook, ConradKeller, Kathi Newport Harbor YC129242411643
CFJDaher, ChristopherMottl-Long, AlexisBalboa YCBYC 653172157
CFJCarper, LinaOdor, CelesteCoronado YC025063137138
CFJSeawards, DylanLee, TeoSBYSF155373285811
CFJStratton, WilliamWeeks, EamsDel Rey YCDRYC 28362101212
CFJWells, SamMurray, PorterSBYSF155293616866
CFJKeeves, OliverBryan, HarryDel Rey YCDRYC 5104335422
CFJJanov, JordanMorelli, AllegraCalifornia YC42411451015119
CFJZieger, CarstenGassner, AmeliaCalifornia YC39124712111410
CFJArtof, JacobAggen, AlexDel Rey YCDRYC 113529161017
CFJKeyoung, KingstonHunt, GraceBahia Cor YC19981458513535
CFJFracisco, ConnorLanday, LeilaCalifornia YCCal 515581719913
CFJFarrell, TessaFarrell, LuccaDel Rey YCDRYC 8165913141814
CFJCorzine, SophiaBarbeito, FionaLong Beach YC121176818122018
CFJHofer, ThomasJP PanebiancoBahia Cor YCBCYC 2187015172216
CFJSherman, TedCommons, MatthewCalifornia YC1470197214222115
CFJDesRochers, JoaquinSpalding, KaylaKing Harbor YC7207519211619
CFJOzalpasan, SeanSokolovsky, NathanDel Rey YC11219235201720
CFJHooker-Poletti, HelenCassidy, JacquelineDel Rey YCDRYC 3229624181935
CFJKitchen, JamesChang, KatelynSouth Coast Corinthian YC1574239728252321
CFJDougherty, CameliaTao JasmineDel Rey YCDRYC 42410021262924
CFJSmith, MathildeMorrissey, JoshuaAlamitos Bay YCABYC 62510022272823
CFJBarnwood, QuincyJanka, HenrySBYSF15512610227282522
CFJGregory, DaleLaughery, LiamCoronado YC172710323242729
CFJChoi, LaurenYu, EthanBalboa YCBYC 22810820293128
CFJBunting, Will Meyers, MaxCalifornia YC13012910826302626
CFJPark, GavinBesmor, MartinCalifornia YC14693011625313327
CFJFlowers, ZarrinJones, MadiBahia Cor YC3233111735232435
CFJShyu, AntonioVincent, TateDel Rey YC15733212030353025
CFJCassidy, SeanSage, NicolasDel Rey YCDRYC 73312829323235
CFJMack, AndersonNelken, NoahDel Rey YCDNC14035353535
Close WindowHelp
© Copyright: 2022 Regatta Management Solutions - October 02, 2022 17:26:56