Results
2019 Spring Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:25:15   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 10   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 3  
AO' Leary, KevinSea WingsScituate Sailing60282C&C 990.830R---DNC
AKwiatkowski, JimCuckoo's NestSatuit Boat Club42383J/330.866R---DNC
ARosen, JeffreyOspreyScituate Sailing24Jenneau 379 Sun Odyssey0.816R19:31:3201:06:1700:54:055:353
AMorse, GregBig FishScituate Harbor YC60363Beneteau 36.70.876R19:24:3400:59:1900:51:583:282
AVachon, AndrewAquilaScituate Sailing11Antrim 270.857R19:21:5100:56:3600:48:30-1
ALewis, Perry & BethGreyhoundScituate Sailing4C&C 40-20.823C---DNC
AD' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-189J/1050.853R---DNC
ABaker, Fred Blue SkiesSatuit Boat Club82J/800.798R---DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:20:15   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 10   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 3  
BVachon,EdwardDegage-34174Catalina 34 T M0.770C19:29:3701:09:2200:53:25-1
BSherman, George E.Virago-22704Yamaha 33 S M0.770C19:34:0101:13:4600:56:483:232
BTolken, Robert F.Speculator-525J/240.739R---DNC
BCampbell, Martha & Clouser, RichardCara Mia-113CAL 33-20.800C---DNC
BDinger, StevenKatie Marie-499Sonar 0.720C19:39:3001:19:1500:57:043:393
BNorth, KenShazamScituate Harbor YC41935Frers 300.799R---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 4   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 5  
AO' Leary, KevinSea WingsScituate Sailing60282C&C 990.591R19:43:4801:18:4800:46:341:283
AKwiatkowski, JimCuckoo's NestSatuit Boat Club42383J/330.649R---DNC
ARosen, JeffreyOspreyScituate Sailing24Jenneau 379 Sun Odyssey0.568R19:57:0001:32:0000:52:157:095
AMorse, GregBig FishScituate Harbor YC60363Beneteau 36.70.636R19:40:0501:15:0500:47:452:394
AVachon, AndrewAquilaScituate Sailing11Antrim 270.649R19:34:3001:09:3000:45:06-1
ALewis, Perry & BethGreyhoundScituate Sailing4C&C 40-20.578C---RCPRace Comm
AD' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-189J/1050.619R19:38:0501:13:0500:45:14082
ABaker, Fred Blue SkiesSatuit Boat Club82J/800.600R---DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 4   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 3  
BVachon,EdwardDegage-34174Catalina 34 T M0.548C19:47:4201:27:4200:48:041:472
BSherman, George E.Virago-22704Yamaha 33 S M0.552C20:05:4501:45:4500:58:2212:053
BTolken, Robert F.Speculator-525J/240.534R---DNC
BCampbell, Martha & Clouser, RichardCara Mia-113CAL 33-20.569C19:41:2001:21:2000:46:17-1
BDinger, StevenKatie Marie-499Sonar 0.509C---DNC
BNorth, KenShazamScituate Harbor YC41935Frers 300.575R---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 9   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 6  
AO' Leary, KevinSea WingsScituate Sailing60282C&C 990.830R---DNC
AKwiatkowski, JimCuckoo's NestSatuit Boat Club42383J/330.860C19:35:2301:10:2301:00:326:035
ARosen, JeffreyOspreyScituate Sailing24Jenneau 379 Sun Odyssey0.816R19:33:3001:08:3000:55:541:253
AMorse, GregBig FishScituate Harbor YC60363Beneteau 36.70.876R19:27:1201:02:1200:54:29-1T
AVachon, AndrewAquilaScituate Sailing11Antrim 270.857R19:32:1701:07:1700:57:403:114
ALewis, Perry & BethGreyhoundScituate Sailing4C&C 40-20.823C19:31:1201:06:1200:54:29-1T
AD' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-189J/1050.853R19:48:0401:23:0401:10:5116:226
ABaker, Fred Blue SkiesSatuit Boat Club82J/800.798R---DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 9   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 4  
BVachon,EdwardDegage-34174Catalina 34 T M0.770C19:33:3801:13:3800:56:42-1
BSherman, George E.Virago-22704Yamaha 33 S M0.770C19:36:0401:16:0400:58:341:524
BTolken, Robert F.Speculator-525J/240.739R---DNC
BCampbell, Martha & Clouser, RichardCara Mia-113CAL 33-20.800C19:31:2701:11:2700:57:10283
BDinger, StevenKatie Marie-499Sonar 0.720C19:39:0501:19:0500:56:56142
BNorth, KenShazamScituate Harbor YC41935Frers 300.787C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:27:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 6  
AO' Leary, KevinSea WingsScituate Sailing60282C&C 990.830R19:12:5700:45:5700:38:08142
AKwiatkowski, JimCuckoo's NestSatuit Boat Club42383J/330.866R19:14:5000:47:5000:41:253:316
ARosen, JeffreyOspreyScituate Sailing24Jenneau 379 Sun Odyssey0.816R---RCPRace Comm
AMorse, GregBig FishScituate Harbor YC60363Beneteau 36.70.865C19:13:1500:46:1500:40:002:065
AVachon, AndrewAquilaScituate Sailing11Antrim 270.857R---DNC
ALewis, Perry & BethGreyhoundScituate Sailing4C&C 40-20.823C19:13:4300:46:4300:38:27334
AD' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-189J/1050.853R19:11:5400:44:5400:38:18243
ABaker, Fred Blue SkiesSatuit Boat Club82J/800.798R19:14:3000:47:3000:37:54-1
Fleet - B    Start: 18:22:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 5  
BVachon,EdwardDegage-34174Catalina 34 T M0.770C19:15:0300:53:0300:40:512:314
BSherman, George E.Virago-22704Yamaha 33 S M0.770C19:18:5100:56:5100:43:465:265
BTolken, Robert F.Speculator-525J/240.735C19:16:3000:54:3000:40:031:432
BCampbell, Martha & Clouser, RichardCara Mia-113CAL 33-20.800C19:12:0500:50:0500:40:041:443
BDinger, StevenKatie Marie-499Sonar 0.720C19:15:1400:53:1400:38:20-1
BNorth, KenShazamScituate Harbor YC41935Frers 300.799R---DNC
First Gun Time: 18:00:00 Race Conditions: SE - RC Average = 9.0 kts
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 8   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 8  
AO' Leary, KevinSea WingsScituate Sailing60282C&C 990.830R19:25:1301:00:1300:49:59133
AKwiatkowski, JimCuckoo's NestSatuit Boat Club42383J/330.866R19:29:2901:04:2900:55:516:058
ARosen, JeffreyOspreyScituate Sailing24Jenneau 379 Sun Odyssey0.816R19:27:1601:02:1600:50:491:036
AMorse, GregBig FishScituate Harbor YC60363Beneteau 36.70.876R19:21:5900:56:5900:49:55092
AVachon, AndrewAquilaScituate Sailing11Antrim 270.857R19:23:3300:58:3300:50:11254
ALewis, Perry & BethGreyhoundScituate Sailing4C&C 40-20.823C19:26:3001:01:3000:50:37515
AD' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-189J/1050.853R19:23:2100:58:2100:49:46-1
ABaker, Fred Blue SkiesSatuit Boat Club82J/800.798R19:29:0601:04:0600:51:091:237
Fleet - B    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 8   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 6  
BVachon,EdwardDegage-34174Catalina 34 T M0.770C19:26:4001:06:4000:51:20-1
BSherman, George E.Virago-22704Yamaha 33 S M0.770C19:31:0501:11:0500:54:443:245Estimated Finish Time
BTolken, Robert F.Speculator-525J/240.735C19:31:3901:11:3900:52:401:203
BCampbell, Martha & Clouser, RichardCara Mia-113CAL 33-20.800C19:25:2501:05:2500:52:201:002
BDinger, StevenKatie Marie-499Sonar 0.720C19:36:4401:16:4400:55:153:556
BNorth, KenShazamScituate Harbor YC41935Frers 300.787C19:29:1101:09:1100:54:273:074
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 8   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 1  
CBowker, PhilPeace N Quiet-4001Catalina 300.728C---DNC
CMarks, EdmundRevivalScituate Sailing356C&C 29-20.723C19:00:0000:45:0000:32:32-1
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234512345
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions July 26, 2019 20:28:31