Results
2019 Early Summer Series
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 8   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 6  
AVachon, AndrewAquilaScituate Sailing11Antrim 270.857R19:20:3000:55:3000:47:34-1
AD' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-189J/1050.853R19:20:5900:55:5900:47:45112
AMorse, GregBig FishScituate Harbor YC60363Beneteau 36.70.876R19:21:0500:56:0500:49:081:343
ARosen, JeffreyOspreyScituate Sailing24Jenneau 379 Sun Odyssey0.816R19:25:5801:00:5800:49:452:114
ALewis, Beth & PerryGreyhoundScituate Sailing4C&C 40-20.824R19:27:3201:02:3200:51:323:585
AKwiatkowski, JimCuckoo's NestSatuit Boat Club42383J/330.866R19:28:0401:03:0400:54:377:036
AO' Leary, KevinSea WingsScituate Sailing60282C&C 990.830R---DNC
ANoonan Jr., James PPegasus-32851J/290.823R---DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 8   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 6  
BSelvaggi, MarkSullivans wakeSatuit Boat Club1348J/240.739R19:25:1801:05:1800:48:15-1
BCampbell, Martha & Clouser, RichardCara Mia-113CAL 33-20.800C19:23:0801:03:0800:50:302:152
BVachon, Edward & Andrew & Madeline & EdDegage-34174Catalina 34 T M0.770C19:27:2501:07:2500:51:553:403
BDinger, StevenKatie Marie-499Sonar 0.720C19:32:0801:12:0800:51:563:414
BTolken, Robert F.Speculator-525J/240.735C19:33:5101:13:5100:54:176:025
BSherman, George E.Virago-22704Yamaha 33 S M0.770C19:33:5801:13:5800:56:578:426
BGlancy, JohnRigger Am Role-4465J/240.739R---DNC
BNorth, KenShazamScituate Harbor YC41935Frers 300.787C---DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Course Desc: 8   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 2  
CWilliamson, Richard JAuroraSatuit Boat Club7Winslow 360.698C18:58:4500:43:4500:30:32-1
CMarks, EdmundRevivalScituate Sailing356C&C 29-20.723C19:01:2800:46:2800:33:363:042
CO' Donnell, JimDonegalSatuit Boat Club620Catalina 28-20.658C---DNC
CBowker, PhilPeace N Quiet-4001Catalina 300.728C---RCPRace Comm
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 6  
AMorse, GregBig FishScituate Harbor YC60363Beneteau 36.70.636R19:29:0401:04:0400:40:45-1
AD' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-189J/1050.619R19:33:5601:08:5600:42:401:552
ARosen, JeffreyOspreyScituate Sailing24Jenneau 379 Sun Odyssey0.568R19:50:1201:25:1200:48:247:393
ANoonan Jr., James PPegasus-32851J/290.603R19:50:0501:25:0500:51:1810:334
AKwiatkowski, JimCuckoo's NestSatuit Boat Club42383J/330.649R19:53:4401:28:4400:57:3516:505
AO' Leary, KevinSea WingsScituate Sailing60282C&C 990.591R---DNC
AVachon, AndrewAquilaScituate Sailing11Antrim 270.649R---RCPRace Comm
ALewis, Beth & PerryGreyhoundScituate Sailing4C&C 40-20.597R---DNF
Fleet - B    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 7  
BGlancy, JohnRigger Am Role-4465J/240.534R19:31:5601:11:5600:38:25-1
BCampbell, Martha & Clouser, RichardCara Mia-113CAL 33-20.569C19:28:5901:08:5900:39:15502
BSelvaggi, MarkSullivans wakeSatuit Boat Club1348J/240.534R19:39:0801:19:0800:42:153:503
BNorth, KenShazamScituate Harbor YC41935Frers 300.561C19:41:1801:21:1800:45:377:124
BTolken, Robert F.Speculator-525J/240.534R19:55:3501:35:3500:51:0212:375
BDinger, StevenKatie Marie-499Sonar 0.509C20:01:3301:41:3300:51:4113:166
BSherman, George E.Virago-22704Yamaha 33 S M0.552C19:59:1201:39:1200:54:4616:217
BVachon, Edward & Andrew & Madeline & EdDegage-34174Catalina 34 T M0.548C---DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 3  
CWilliamson, Richard JAuroraSatuit Boat Club7Winslow 360.502C18:56:5000:41:5000:21:00-1
CMarks, EdmundRevivalScituate Sailing356C&C 29-20.512C19:03:1000:48:1000:24:403:402
CBowker, PhilPeace N Quiet-4001Catalina 300.513C19:05:0600:50:0600:25:424:423
CO' Donnell, JimDonegalSatuit Boat Club620Catalina 28-20.464C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 18:25:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 7  
ANoonan Jr., James PPegasus-32851J/290.603R19:55:2901:30:2900:54:34-1
AD' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus-189J/1050.619R19:53:2201:28:2200:54:42082
ARosen, JeffreyOspreyScituate Sailing24Jenneau 379 Sun Odyssey0.568R20:03:1301:38:1300:55:471:133
AO' Leary, KevinSea WingsScituate Sailing60282C&C 990.591R19:59:4401:34:4400:55:591:254
AMorse, GregBig FishScituate Harbor YC60363Beneteau 36.70.636R19:54:0001:29:0000:56:362:025
ALewis, Beth & PerryGreyhoundScituate Sailing4C&C 40-20.597R20:01:4101:36:4100:57:433:096
AKwiatkowski, JimCuckoo's NestSatuit Boat Club42383J/330.649R20:04:2401:39:2401:04:319:577
AVachon, AndrewAquilaScituate Sailing11Antrim 270.649R---DNC
Fleet - B    Start: 18:20:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 5  
BSelvaggi, MarkSullivans wakeSatuit Boat Club1348J/240.534R19:51:5701:31:5700:49:06-1
BDinger, StevenKatie Marie-499Sonar 0.509C20:04:5401:44:5400:53:244:182
BCampbell, Martha & Clouser, RichardCara Mia-113CAL 33-20.569C19:54:5401:34:5400:54:004:543
BNorth, KenShazamScituate Harbor YC41935Frers 300.561C19:59:4701:39:4700:55:596:534
BTolken, Robert F.Speculator-525J/240.527C20:08:3401:48:3400:57:138:075
BVachon, Edward & Andrew & Madeline & EdDegage-34174Catalina 34 T M0.548C---DNC
BSherman, George E.Virago-22704Yamaha 33 S M0.552C---RCPRace Comm
BGlancy, JohnRigger Am Role-4465J/240.534R---DNC
Fleet - C    Start: 18:15:00   Race Len.: 0.00   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 2  
CMarks, EdmundRevivalScituate Sailing356C&C 29-20.512C19:29:2501:14:2500:38:06-1
CO' Donnell, JimDonegalSatuit Boat Club620Catalina 28-20.464C19:37:2001:22:2000:38:12062
CWilliamson, Richard JAuroraSatuit Boat Club7Winslow 360.502C---DNC
CBowker, PhilPeace N Quiet-4001Catalina 300.513C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1234512345
Fleet - A    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
AD' Onofrio, M & Dieselman, K & White, CCerberus189J/1051253.3-22-2-83.983.9-85.5
AMorse, GregBig Fish60363Beneteau 36.72225.5-31-5-74.093.8-57.7
ARosen, JeffreyOsprey24Jenneau 379 Sun Odyssey3214.2-43-3-64.074.0-76.2
AVachon, AndrewAquila11Antrim 274187.6-1RCP-DNC-93.893.8-0.0
ANoonan Jr., James PPegasus32851J/295158.8-DNC4-1-0.064.0-94.8
AKwiatkowski, JimCuckoo's Nest42383J/336137.4-65-7-44.254.1-39.1
ALewis, Beth & PerryGreyhound4C&C 40-27136.7-5DNF-6-54.134.2-48.4
AO' Leary, KevinSea Wings60282C&C 99866.9-DNCDNC-4-0.00.0-66.9
Fleet - B    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 8     # of Starters: 8  
BSelvaggi, MarkSullivans wake1348J/241262.7-13-1-93.876.2-92.7
BCampbell, Martha & Clouser, RichardCara Mia113CAL 33-22240.8-22-3-83.985.5-71.4
BDinger, StevenKatie Marie499Sonar 3194.5-46-2-64.048.4-82.1
BTolken, Robert F.Speculator525J/244161.9-55-5-54.157.7-50.1
BNorth, KenShazam41935Frers 305127.6-DNC4-4-0.066.9-60.7
BSherman, George E.Virago22704Yamaha 33 S M6125.0-67-RCP-44.239.1-41.7
BGlancy, JohnRigger Am Role4465J/24794.8-DNC1-DNC-0.094.8-0.0
BVachon, Edward & Andrew & Madeline & EdDegage34174Catalina 34 T M874.0-3DNC-DNC-74.00.0-0.0
Fleet - C    # of Races: 3     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
CMarks, EdmundRevival356C&C 29-21240.3-22-1-74.677.5-88.2
CWilliamson, Richard JAurora7Winslow 362178.2-11-DNC-88.290.0-0.0
CBowker, PhilPeace N Quiet4001Catalina 303130.0-RCP3-DNC-65.065.0-0.0
CO' Donnell, JimDonegal620Catalina 28-2474.6-DNCDNC-2-0.00.0-74.6
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions August 11, 2019 19:54:06