Results
2019 Constitution Cup
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Fleet - A    Start: 12:15:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: C 1.5 nm   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 1  
AMcCombs, BetsyScherherazadeEastern YC39512Farr 395 R0.944R13:14:0300:59:0301:09:40-1
Fleet - B    Start: 12:15:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: C 1.5 nm   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 4  
BZibailo, ChristopherDopodomaniConstit. YC11235J/112E0.898R13:17:3201:02:3201:13:4717:261
BBoyd, Dan & Wiest, MitchWildthingCottage Park YC272J/1090.869R13:19:5101:04:5100:56:21-2
BMoylan, KevinTempoWessagussett YC41915J/350.877R13:28:0301:13:0301:04:047:433
BWilliams, RickChariadBoston YC53123Farr 370.861R13:30:3601:15:3601:29:1232:514
Fleet - C    Start: 12:43:00   Race Len.: 1.25   Course Desc: C 1,25 nm   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 1  
CDoane, Carl & Gray, DavidIncentiveManchester YC30493Peterson 340.821R13:39:1000:56:1001:06:17-1
Fleet - D    Start: 12:43:00   Race Len.: 1.25   Course Desc: C 1.25 nm   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 1  
DKavanagh, SteveMysterious WaysSavin Hill YC1192Thunderbird0.715R13:45:0001:02:0000:44:20-1
Fleet - G    Start: 12:29:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: C 1.5 nm   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 1  
GTalbot, JeffreyMorris the CatWinthrop YC295Dehler 340.772C13:42:0501:13:0500:56:25-1
Fleet - J/105    Start: 12:29:00   Race Len.: 1.50   Course Desc: C 1.5 nm   Type: W50/L50   # of Racers: 4  
J/105Bowden, KenKnotlessCorinthian YC579J/1050.853R13:37:3601:08:3601:20:573:111
J/105Hollis, SteveSirocco-51459J/1050.850R13:38:0301:09:0301:21:293:432No current ORREZ certificate
J/105Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, JBlown AwayJubilee YC398J/1050.853R13:38:5001:09:5001:22:244:383
J/105Galligan, MartyAtalantaJubilee YC51178J/1050.000R13:34:4801:05:4801:17:46-4No current ORREZ certificate
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
1212
Fleet - A    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 1     # of Starters: 1  
AMcCombs, BetsyScherherazade39512Farr 395 R111-1-
Fleet - B    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
BZibailo, ChristopherDopodomani11235J/112E111-1-
BBoyd, Dan & Wiest, MitchWildthing272J/109222-2-
BMoylan, KevinTempo41915J/35333-3-
BWilliams, RickChariad53123Farr 37444-4-
Fleet - C    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 1     # of Starters: 1  
CDoane, Carl & Gray, DavidIncentive30493Peterson 34111-1-
Fleet - D    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 1     # of Starters: 1  
DKavanagh, SteveMysterious Ways1192Thunderbird111-1-
Fleet - F    # of Races: 0     # of Entries: 1     # of Starters: 0  
FEngel, PeterGoldeneye40180Jeanneau 37 Selection10----
Fleet - G    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 1     # of Starters: 1  
GTalbot, JeffreyMorris the Cat295Dehler 34111-1-
Fleet - J/105    # of Races: 1     # of Entries: 4     # of Starters: 4  
J/105Bowden, KenKnotless579J/105111-1-
J/105Hollis, SteveSirocco51459J/105222-2-
J/105Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, JBlown Away398J/105333-3-
J/105Galligan, MartyAtalanta51178J/105444-4-
Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2019 Regatta Management Solutions August 21, 2019 9:04:11