Results
2022 Twilights First Half
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 21:20:00Race Len.: 5.00Course Desc: 17Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 8    # of Entries: 10    
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/3384R19:12:4500:52:4500:54:05-1
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.7105C19:17:4500:57:4500:57:193:142
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/3399C19:22:1301:02:1301:02:198:143
A FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion-36039NY 360R---3
A FleetBartley, MatthewNitroKing Harbor YC97626J/3384R19:21:1401:01:1401:02:478:424
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r75R19:23:4901:03:4901:06:2212:175
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 3096R19:28:2601:08:2601:08:5114:466
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R68R19:26:3201:06:3201:09:5915:547
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD60R---DNC
A FleetBelton, DanielTornado-0Tornado-21R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 21:15:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 33117R19:07:1300:52:1300:50:53-1
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-25138R19:09:3900:54:3900:51:38452
Class: H Fleet Start: 21:10:00Race Len.: 4.30Course Desc: 15Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 6    
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/240C---1
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 300C---2
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 360C---4
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 340C---5
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 300C---DNC
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/240C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 21:15:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 3    # of Entries: 3    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 27201R19:27:1901:12:1901:02:35-1
V FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 30208C19:28:1601:13:1601:02:50152
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 24276C---DNF
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 4.90Course Desc: 18 Wind 6Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 6    # of Entries: 9    
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 3096R19:38:4801:18:4801:19:17-1
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/3384R19:38:4301:18:4301:20:421:252
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD60R19:38:1901:18:1901:23:274:103
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/10584R19:41:2901:21:2901:23:324:154
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 3096R19:43:1701:23:1701:23:484:315
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/3399C19:46:1801:26:1801:26:267:096
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.7105C---DNC
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r75R---DNC
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R68R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16 Wind 6Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 3    
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 242150R19:28:0001:13:0001:07:47-1
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-25138R19:26:4701:11:4701:07:49022
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 33117R---DNC
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:00:00Race Len.: 0.00Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 1    # of Entries: 4    
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 20100C---1RC Boat
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 20276C---DNC
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 20100C---DNC
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave Dancer-364Cal 20100C---DNC
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 3.90Course Desc: 15 Wind 6Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 5    
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 34169C19:20:5201:10:5201:04:04-1
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 360C19:25:1801:15:1801:28:5924:552
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 300C19:25:0701:15:0701:28:4624:423
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 34169C19:34:0901:24:0901:16:0412:004
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/24174C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 4.40Course Desc: 16 Wind 6Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 1    # of Entries: 3    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 27201R---DNF
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 24276C---DNC
V FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 30208C---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 10    # of Entries: 11    
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r75R---1PRO
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 3096R18:55:5300:35:5300:36:06-1
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD60R18:54:0200:34:0200:36:16102
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 3387R18:56:4300:36:4300:37:281:223
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.790R18:58:2300:38:2300:38:592:534
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R68R18:57:0800:37:0800:39:032:575
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/10584R19:01:5100:41:5100:42:546:486
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 3096R19:03:1000:43:1000:43:267:207
A FleetBelton, DanielTornado-0Tornado-21R19:02:5300:42:5300:52:4216:368
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/3384R---OCS
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/3384R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 5    
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 33117R18:51:1900:36:1900:35:23-1
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 242150R18:54:1300:39:1300:36:251:022
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-25138R18:53:5500:38:5500:36:461:233
B Fleetellis, PeterEllis island iiNone/Other77103Catalina 34150R---4
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 242150R---DNC
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 0.00Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 9    
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 300C---1
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 300C---2
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/240C---3
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 30208C---5
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmoreKing Harbor YC7153Catalina 34169C---DNC
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/24174C---DNC
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 360C---DNC
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 34169C---DNC
H FleetSarner, JasonKatin-56942Jeanneau Sunfast 3200114R---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 24276C19:05:0000:50:0000:39:21-1
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 27201R19:00:2900:45:2900:39:22012
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 0.00Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 10    # of Entries: 13    
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/3384R---1RC
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD60R18:49:3000:29:3000:31:26-1
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.790R18:51:5300:31:5300:32:23572
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 3096R18:52:5300:32:5300:33:051:393
A FleetBew, DavidKananiKing Harbor YC97J/10087R18:53:4700:33:4700:34:283:024
A FleetSarner, JasonKatin-56942Jeanneau Sunfast 320075R18:54:5900:34:5900:36:234:575
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r75R18:55:0100:35:0100:36:254:596
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R68R18:55:4700:35:4700:37:386:127
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 3387R18:58:2300:38:2300:39:107:448
A FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion-36039NY 360R19:05:0600:45:0600:53:1821:529
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 3096R---DNC
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/3399C---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/10584R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 4    
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 242150R18:48:0700:33:0700:30:45-1
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 33117R18:47:1800:32:1800:31:29442
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 242150R18:49:5200:34:5200:32:231:383
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-25138R18:50:4000:35:4000:33:422:574
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 12Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 3    # of Entries: 4    
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 20276C18:49:2500:44:2500:34:57-1
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave Dancer-364Cal 20100C18:58:3000:53:3000:53:3018:332
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 20100C18:59:0700:54:0700:54:0719:103
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 20100C---DNC
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 3.70Course Desc: 14Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 6    # of Entries: 7    
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/24174C18:55:2900:45:2900:40:50-1
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 300C18:57:3800:47:3800:56:1815:282
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 300C18:56:0800:46:0800:54:3113:413
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/240C18:59:1300:49:1300:58:1017:204
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 30208C19:00:3200:50:3200:43:202:305
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 34169C19:02:3100:52:3100:47:296:396
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 360C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:W/L# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 27201R18:54:5300:39:5300:34:31-1
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 24276C18:58:5500:43:5500:34:34032
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 8    # of Entries: 11    
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/3384R19:00:2500:40:2500:41:26-1
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 3096R---1RC
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.790R19:01:2100:41:2100:42:00342
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD60R18:59:2600:39:2600:42:01353
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r75R19:00:3800:40:3800:42:16504
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/3399C19:04:4800:44:4800:44:523:265
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 3384R19:03:5200:43:5200:44:583:326
A FleetLin, David Dragon DanceSouth Bay YRC97788Schock 3572R19:05:3100:45:3100:47:346:087
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R68R---DNC
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 3096R---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/10584R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.50Course Desc: 13Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 3    # of Entries: 4    
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-25138R18:54:5400:39:5400:37:42-1
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 242150R18:56:5400:41:5400:38:541:122
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 242150R19:00:5900:45:5900:42:425:003
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 33117R---DNC
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 12Rating Type:W/L# of Racers: 5    # of Entries: 5    
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 20276C19:09:5101:04:5100:51:02-1
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 20100C19:10:0001:05:0001:05:0013:582
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave Dancer-364Cal 20100C19:12:1001:07:1001:07:1016:083
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 20100C19:19:3901:14:3901:14:3923:374
Cal 20 FleetCammiso, KevinKing Harbor YC358Cal 20100C---DNF
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:10:00Race Len.: 3.90Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 7    # of Entries: 9    
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 360C---1
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 300C---2
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 34169C---3
H FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion-36039NY 360R---4
H Fleetellis, PeterEllis island iiNone/Other77103Catalina 34150R---5
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/240C---6
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 300C---8
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/24174C---DNC
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 30208C---DNC
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:00:00Race Len.: 0.00Rating Type:W/L# of Racers: 2    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 27221C19:15:0401:15:0401:03:17-1
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 24276C19:22:1701:22:1701:04:451:282
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
Class: A Fleet Start: 18:20:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 11Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 9    # of Entries: 12    
A FleetBurke, MartyBella VitaKing Harbor YC56136Beneteau 36.790R---1RC
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger-42757J/3384R19:06:0000:46:0000:47:10-1
A FleetCole, BobPriorities-87309Olson 3096R19:08:3900:48:3900:48:571:472
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R68R19:06:5600:46:5600:49:222:123T
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish VKing Harbor YC7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD60R19:06:2000:46:2000:49:222:123T
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying DutchmanKing Harbor YC87027Hobie 3384R19:09:1700:49:1700:50:323:225
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegadeKing Harbor YC1009Beneteau 10r75R19:11:4800:51:4800:53:526:426
A FleetLin, David Dragon DanceSouth Bay YRC97788Schock 3572R19:12:0600:52:0600:54:277:177
A FleetBew, DavidKananiKing Harbor YC97J/10087R19:14:0200:54:0200:55:087:588
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrimaKing Harbor YC23812Olson 3096R---DNC
A FleetZiel, WilliamAlohaKing Harbor YC73384J/3399C---DNC
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantomKing Harbor YC297J/10584R---DNC
Class: B Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 11Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 5    
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew ChannelsKing Harbor YC0Martin 242150R19:05:0000:50:0000:46:26-1
B FleetColl, JulieSunday FlyerKing Harbor YC0Martin 242150R19:06:1800:51:1800:47:381:122
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!King Harbor YC97850B-25138R19:05:3400:50:3400:47:461:203
B FleetAbbeduto, LenAnother Bad WolfKing Harbor YC167Martin 242150R19:07:0100:52:0100:48:181:524
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot RumRedondo Beach YC57990CF 33117R---DNC
Class: Cal 20 Fleet Start: 18:05:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 12Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 4    # of Entries: 5    
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet LynnKing Harbor YC438Cal 20100C18:49:1500:44:1500:44:15-1
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave Dancer-364Cal 20100C18:51:1700:46:1700:46:172:022
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l KoholaKing Harbor YC555Cal 20100C18:52:4900:47:4900:47:493:343
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja VuKing Harbor YC32Cal 20276C---DNC
Cal 20 FleetFilar, JimAnnie-604Cal 20100C---DNF
Class: H Fleet Start: 18:00:00Race Len.: 0.00Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 7    # of Entries: 8    
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN BPort Royal YC2201J/24174C---1
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon-123Hunter 30208C---2
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante-523J/240C---3
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasisPort Royal YC0Islander 360C---4
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee-5570Catalina 300C---5
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue HavenKing Harbor YC1208Catalina 34169C---6
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNinaKing Harbor YC37764Hunter 300C---DNC
H FleetFinnegan, JerryCelebrityTranspacific YC7950Cal 40111R---DNF
Class: V Fleet Start: 18:15:00Race Len.: 2.90Course Desc: 12Rating Type:RLC# of Racers: 1    # of Entries: 2    
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi2-56387Columbia 24276C19:17:1201:02:1200:48:57-1
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliverKing Harbor YC27432Santana 27201R---DNC
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameClubSail No.Boat TypeRatingSailFinishElapsedCorr.1st+PlaceSPMNotes
CFGTimeTimeTimeTime
FleetNameYacht NameSail No.Boat TypePlacePointsRace - PlaceRace - PointsNotes
123456789101112123456789101112
Class: A Fleet # of Races: 6 # of Entries: 16 # of Starters: 16
A FleetCole, BobPriorities87309Olson 30115BNE113-12-----9113-12-----
A FleetCottrell, Fred & SusanTigger42757J/3321612OCS1-11-----12111-11-----
A FleetBurke, MartyBella Vita56136Beneteau 36.73172DNC42-21-----2742-21-----
A FleetBeggs, AndrewTriggerfish V7026Beneteau First 40.7 SD418DNC321-33T-----9321-34-----
A FleetBrowne, Denny & Jack FaucettRenegade1009Beneteau 10r5235DNC16-46-----5716-46-----
A FleetHerring, JasonFlying Dutchman87027Hobie 33633BNEBNE38-65-----9738-65-----
A FleetKhan, ZafarBeetle Cat0Bravura Sportster 29 R7357DNC57-DNC3T-----7757-94-----
A FleetZiel, WilliamAloha73384J/3383636DNCDNC-5DNC-----361111-510-----
A FleetScharoun, MarkPrima23812Olson 30938657DNC-DNCDNC-----65711-910-----
A FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion36039NY 3610393BNEBNE9-BNEBNE-----37119-910-----
A FleetMenendez, XavierPhantom297J/1051139BNE46DNC-DNCDNC-----94611-910-----
A FleetBew, DavidKanani97J/1001240BNEBNEBNE4-BNE8-----97114-98-----
A FleetSarner, JasonKatin56942Jeanneau Sunfast 32001341BNEBNEBNE5-BNEBNE-----97115-910-----
A FleetBartley, MatthewNitro97626J/3314424BNEBNEBNE-BNEBNE-----471111-910-----
A FleetBelton, DanielTornado0Tornado1544DNCBNE8BNE-BNEBNE-----97811-910-----
A FleetLin, David Dragon Dance97788Schock 351645BNEBNEBNEBNE-77-----971111-77-----
Class: B Fleet # of Races: 5 # of Entries: 6 # of Starters: 6
B FleetCastillon, AlbertHot Rum57990CF 332111DNC12-DNCDNC-----1312-45-----
B Fleetlaurin, dougNew Channels0Martin 242312BNE1DNC1-21-----3151-21-----
B FleetSouther, DonNo Way!!97850B-254122234-13-----2234-13-----
B FleetColl, JulieSunday Flyer0Martin 242514BNEBNE23-32-----3323-32-----
B Fleetellis, PeterEllis island ii77103Catalina 34719BNEBNE4BNE-BNEBNE-----3345-45-----
B FleetAbbeduto, LenAnother Bad Wolf167Martin 242820BNEBNEBNEBNE-BNE4-----3355-44-----
Class: Cal 20 Fleet # of Races: 3 # of Entries: 6 # of Starters: 5
Cal 20 FleetHope, BurrDeja Vu32Cal 2014-DNC-1-1DNC------2-1-15-----
Cal 20 FleetMcVey, RayWave Dancer364Cal 2027-DNC-2-32------2-2-32-----
Cal 20 FleetHarris, DorianLi'l Kohola555Cal 2038-1-3-43------1-3-43-----
Cal 20 FleetMorris, ChrisJanet Lynn438Cal 2048-DNC-DNC-21------2-4-21-----
Cal 20 FleetCammiso, Kevin358Cal 20512-BNE-BNE-DNFBNE------2-4-65-----
Cal 20 FleetFilar, JimAnnie604Cal 20512-BNE-BNE-BNEDNF------2-4-65-----
Class: H Fleet # of Races: 5 # of Entries: 12 # of Starters: 11
H FleetBlight, KennethJubilee5570Catalina 301112322-25-----2322-25-----
H FleetLeighton, MichaelOasis0Islander 3621942DNCDNC-14-----4257-14-----
H FleetAlstott, JillArrogante523J/243191BNE34-63-----1534-63-----
H FleetFernandez, RafaelNina37764Hunter 30422DNCBNE13-8DNC-----5513-88-----
H FleetJett, ThomasBlue Haven1208Catalina 34623BNE4DNC6-36-----5456-36-----
H FleetCoye, JohnSLOOP JOHN B2201J/24724DNCDNCDNC1-DNC1-----5551-81-----
H FleetLowell, KentGuacAmore7153Catalina 3482651DNCBNE-BNEBNE-----5157-88-----
H FleetHall, Lucien Coeur de Lion36039NY 36926BNEBNEBNEBNE-4BNE-----5557-48-----
H Fleetellis, PeterEllis island ii77103Catalina 341027BNEBNEBNEBNE-5BNE-----5557-58-----
H FleetJacob, MarcPapillon123Hunter 301128BNEBNE55-DNC2-----5555-82-----
H FleetFinnegan, JerryCelebrity7950Cal 401230BNEBNEBNEBNE-BNEDNF-----5557-88-----
H FleetSarner, JasonKatin56942Jeanneau Sunfast 32001330BNEBNEDNCBNE-BNEBNE-----5557-88-----
Class: V Fleet # of Races: 5 # of Entries: 3 # of Starters: 3
V FleetMackenzie, Bob & Mitchell, JohnOliver27432Santana 27171DNF21-1DNC-----1221-12-----
V FleetDevine, MichaelMeimi256387Columbia 24211DNFDNC12-21-----4212-21-----
V FleetJacob, MarcPapillon123Hunter 303132DNCBNEBNE-BNEBNE-----2233-32-----
Regional Events ListHelp
© Copyright: 2022 Regatta Management Solutions - May 26, 2022 20:40:35