Race Entries
2016 Marblehead Junior Race Week
FleetDivisionNameSailClub
Num
Fleet - 420 Champ    # of Entries: 80  
420 Champ Champ Gurnell, Gordon & Kinder, Hannah 7595 -
420 Champ Bemis Grimes, Alden & Boatwright, Victoria 7909 Conanicut YC
420 Champ Bemis Howard, Jack & Mathieu, Lilly 7823 Hyannis YC
420 Champ Bemis Hersey, Matt & Mathieu, Mikayla 1000 Hyannis YC
420 Champ Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Arruda, Ashley 8008 Harraseeket YC
420 Champ Champ O'Connor, Eric & Hamilton, Ryan 6491 Pleon YC
420 Champ Bemis Murphy, Jack & Blanchet, Connor 6379 Chatham YC
420 Champ Bemis van der Wal, Adrian & Ruggieri, Josefina 7749 Conanicut YC
420 Champ Champ Meyer, Ollie & Coonley, Micaela 6117 Sandy Bay YC
420 Champ Bemis Shachoy, Brooke & Shachoy, Reed 7814 Beverly YC
420 Champ Bemis Yorsz, Michael & Crawford, Adrianne 7855 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Kent, Alyssa & Doucot, Gabby 9664 Ipswich Bay JS
420 Champ Bemis Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron 7746 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Turner, Abigail & Desai, Henry 7270 Nantucket CS
420 Champ Champ Primeau, Griffin & Jimenez, Carolina 5729 Harraseeket YC
420 Champ Bemis George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi 6368 Sandy Bay YC
420 Champ Champ Swanson, Parker & Smith, Emmett 5730 Harraseeket YC
420 Champ Champ Shapiro, Lucas & Taaffe, James 7839 Nantucket CS
420 Champ Champ Ting, Zoe & Symes, Evan 6118 Sandy Bay YC
420 Champ Bemis Adam, Grant & Brown, Lydia 7741 Pleon YC
420 Champ Bemis Harden, Tom & Nadalin, Nicholas 1401 East Bay Sailing
420 Champ Champ Langenhagen, Morgan & Hill, Michael 7496 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick 5 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Best, Isabel 34 Bucks Harbor YC
420 Champ Bemis Mooradian, Grace & Heilshorn, Eric 4061 Portland YC
420 Champ Bemis Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia 7340 Pleon YC
420 Champ Bemis Gear, Elliott & Lavigne, Madi 7275 Agamenticus YC
420 Champ Champ Egan, Matthew & Feeley, Ryan 8042 Annisquam YC
420 Champ Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Mattson, Henry 6367 Sandy Bay YC
420 Champ Champ Monell, Austin & George, Shane 6369 Sandy Bay YC
420 Champ Champ Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden 35 Bucks Harbor YC
420 Champ Bemis Grimes, Megan & Moffet, Aili 1406 Conanicut YC
420 Champ Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina 6372 Sandy Bay YC
420 Champ Champ Moffitt, Christian & Gurnell, Stewart 1999 -
420 Champ Champ DeLong, William & O'Connell, Emma 6516 Bristol YC RI
420 Champ Champ Morrissey, Shea & Collins, Eleanor 15 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Collins, Rosemary 6380 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ van den Born, Olivia & Desai, Lulu 7012 Nantucket CS
420 Champ Bemis Palmer, Ben & Heilshorn, Sandra 6121 Portland YC
420 Champ Bemis Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira 6810 Community Boating
420 Champ Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Young, Stephen 1468 Quannapowitt YC
420 Champ Bemis Zhu, Catherine & Xie, Isabella 6818 Community Boating
420 Champ Champ Wright, Abigail & Perik, Michael 2120 Conanicut YC
420 Champ Champ Manning, C.J. & Doody, Thomas 81 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Gilman, Kate & Pinciaro, Lilly 3331 Kittery Point YC
420 Champ Champ Wolfe, Haley & Brzezinski, Lena 41 Manchester SA
420 Champ Champ Trotman, Ava & Denney, Rachel 8024 Annisquam YC
420 Champ Champ Wemple, Stuart & Taylor, Henry 1403 Conanicut YC
420 Champ Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah 702 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Strout, Samuel & Kenney, Samuel 6690 Manchester SA
420 Champ Champ Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler 7744 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest , Katie 6805 Kollegewidgwok YC
420 Champ Champ Dickey, Matthew & Allen, Jake 1112 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ Denker, Charlie & Cohen, Leah 7490 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Denker, Jack & Taylor, Grace 7742 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick 888 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn 7005 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly 8021 Annisquam YC
420 Champ Champ Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Nicholas 7748 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William 8025 Annisquam YC
420 Champ Champ Briggs, Robbie & Slane, Luke 9 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Lardner, Jackson & Thors, Rex 6808 Kollegewidgwok YC
420 Champ Champ Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby 8020 Annisquam YC
420 Champ Champ Davis, William & Conlon, Seamus 4672 Manchester SA
420 Champ Bemis Jeffries, Philip & Dowley, Gavin 7006 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnick, Silas 6807 Kollegewidgwok YC
420 Champ Champ Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin 3356 Nahant Sailing Program
420 Champ Champ Carlson, Amelia & Freedman, Hannah 7733 Winchester Boat Club
420 Champ Champ Betz, Trixie & Stichman, Alexander 331 Bucks Harbor YC
420 Champ Champ Thomas, Henry & Farber, Max 11111 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ Benagh, Andrew & Kolesnik, Stefan 5434 Quannapowitt YC
420 Champ Champ Hill, Flynn & Sonnenfeld, Jonny 6804 Kollegewidgwok YC
420 Champ Champ Keene, Lily & Viles, Owen 33 Quannapowitt YC
420 Champ Champ Stephens, Emma & Smith, Benjamin 1118 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ Treat, Andrew & Doherty, Tara 5000 Annisquam YC
420 Champ Champ Wardwell, Harry & Harden, Grace 6415 East Bay Sailing
420 Champ Champ Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy 8023 Annisquam YC
420 Champ Champ Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel 6806 Kollegewidgwok YC
420 Champ Champ Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise 1113 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda 8043 Annisquam YC
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Entries: 29  
420 Green Green Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava 17275 Agamenticus YC
420 Green Green Andreasen, Haley & Cole, Reed 2249 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Coyne, Kathryn & Bryan, Owen 6366 Sandy Bay YC
420 Green Green Schmitt, Anton & Quealy, Matthew 7735 Winchester Boat Club
420 Green Green Ayer, Elizabeth & Tedford, Lucy 6902 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Putnam, Magdelaina & Rothberg, Alexander 2141 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Garberg, Lucy & Hogan-Lopez, Olivia 2 Sail GHS
420 Green Green Cafferky, Lucas & Sheehan, Maggie 1142 Medford Boat Club
420 Green Green Jarvis, Olivia & Gruss, Ryan 188 Agamenticus YC
420 Green Green Donis, Alex & Yorsz, Megan 7736 Winchester Boat Club
420 Green Green O'Hara, Ethan & Tsouvalas, Christopher 4714 Manchester SA
420 Green Green Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique 5728 Harraseeket YC
420 Green Green Dalton, Jack & Kearney, Anders 56 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Lytje, Maya & Lytje, Ann Mollie 85 Community Boating
420 Green Green Hutchins, Lilia & Strout, William 69501 Manchester SA
420 Green Green Benagh, Katy & Ardizzoni, Emma 19 Quannapowitt YC
420 Green Green Fox, Sam & Thomas, Nate 1115 Cohasset YC
420 Green Green Crawford, Cecilia & Ferreira, Karina 7737 Winchester Boat Club
420 Green Green Hogan-Lopez, Sophia & McNally, Kerry 51 Sail GHS
420 Green Green Kenney, William & Strout, Jackson 4721 Manchester SA
420 Green Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta 1738 Medford Boat Club
420 Green Green Wieman, Jack & O'Neil, Jennifer 6952 Manchester SA
420 Green Green Cunningham, Patrick & Griswold, Bryan 101 Ipswich Bay JS
420 Green Green Pollock, Claudia & Galvin, Gracie 66 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Curley, Margaret & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' 1110 Cohasset YC
420 Green Green Biebesheimer, Kealan & Bedetti, Mark 8055 Sandy Point SA
420 Green Green Ryan, Connor & Brown, Domenic 4661 Manchester SA
420 Green Green Krieger, Helen & Parks, Anna 1114 Cohasset YC
420 Green Green Himes, Mark & Crawford, Preston 11 Pleon YC
Fleet - Laser    # of Entries: 7  
Laser None Dailey, William 209684 Pleon YC
Laser None Pandapas, Nicholas 114419 Corinthian YC
Laser None Scholes, William 13 Agamenticus YC
Laser None Perez, Lucas 177130 Pleon YC
Laser None Bartos, Timothy 153328 Mendums Seacoast Sailing
Laser None Ricca, Joe 15 UNH MSST
Laser None Ireland, Chase 171662 Community Boating
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Entries: 31  
Laser Radial Smythe Kirkpatrick, John 181855 Sail Newport
Laser Radial Smythe Robinson, Caleb 209383 Sail Maine
Laser Radial Smythe Doyle, Frankie 198358 Pleon YC
Laser Radial Smythe Bjerregaard, Ted 195960 Bristol YC RI
Laser Radial Smythe Gramm, Severin 210195 Northern Lake George YC
Laser Radial Smythe Zonnenberg, Hunter 168569 Pleon YC
Laser Radial Smythe Savage, Suzanne 183880 Northern Lake George YC
Laser Radial Smythe Bedford, William 189769 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Holt, George 188869 Sail Maine
Laser Radial Smythe Padegs, Harris 209655 Chatham YC
Laser Radial None Ayer, Annabelle 196280 Pleon YC
Laser Radial Smythe Durkin, Connor 147323 UNH MSST
Laser Radial Smythe Torrie, Nicole 187362 Pleon YC
Laser Radial Smythe Morrissette, Catherine 201265 Sail Maine
Laser Radial None Westhoven, Jasper 175041 Pleon YC
Laser Radial Smythe Jeffries, Julia 187810 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Haag, Ava 170765 Sail Maine
Laser Radial None Brown, Chloe 173184 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Cheney, Mason 161910 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Ordentlich, Andrew 199392 Eastern Point YC
Laser Radial None Cheney, Morgan 189722 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Huber, Thomas 81 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Backman, Edward 2 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Newton, Sophia 11918 Agamenticus YC
Laser Radial Smythe Shanabrook, Reid 192637 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Kaeyer, Hadley 4 Pleon YC
Laser Radial Smythe Macdonald, Jake 46 Mendums Seacoast Sailing
Laser Radial None Walzak, Samuel 1 UNH CS
Laser Radial None Kovalcik, Emma 6 Mendums Seacoast Sailing
Laser Radial Smythe Rasmussen, Anna 1163 Community Boating
Laser Radial None Han-iang, Pichittra 11 Mendums Seacoast Sailing
Fleet - Opti Champ    # of Entries: 85  
Opti Champ Blue McGauley, Ryan 21476 -
Opti Champ Red Reed, Brooks 19464 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Seuss, Leopold 21298 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Lockwood, George 17396 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red McGauley, Katelyn 21068 -
Opti Champ Blue Kearney, Niall 20265 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Borggaard, Emma 11577 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos 7466 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Safford, EmmaRose 16327 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Champ Red OConnor, Anna 19875 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red May, Calvin 10503 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ Blue Bell, Porter 20949 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Montgomery, Sean 9999 Cottage Park YC
Opti Champ Blue Dunn, Sam 18837 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Hudson, Gavin 18701 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Nelson, Haley 19758 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Rogers, Tom 16979 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Rooks, Sam 11042 Portland YC
Opti Champ Red Dunn, Eliza 19140 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Schuhwerk, Sam 16315 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Red Van Alstine, Hayden 18308 Portland YC
Opti Champ Blue Balunas, Dylan 22211 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue O'Rourke, John 21804 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ Red Borggaard, Abigail 12969 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Trotsky, Benjamin 11876 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Champ White Dowd, Pearse 21833 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Wilkinson, Ben 20768 Eastern Point YC
Opti Champ Blue Ordentlich, Alex 20769 Eastern Point YC
Opti Champ Red Monnich, Luke 19473 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Red Yale, Sandy 12545 Portland YC
Opti Champ Red Adam, Nolan 21593 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Hoguet, Ashley 18650 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Wahlig, Wade 20948 Portland YC
Opti Champ Red Kaznoski, Wilson 21170 Corinthian YC
Opti Champ White Denker, William 19348 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Red Kennedy, Carolyn 11575 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Rogers, Kate 19777 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue McSweeney, Hailee 22243 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ White Reed, Sawyer 20132 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Red Gabbay, Jamie 11162 Annisquam YC
Opti Champ Red King, Andrew 20624 Corinthian YC
Opti Champ Red Skenderian, Ethan 2970 Winchester Boat Club
Opti Champ Blue McCaffrey, Sean 19176 Quannapowitt YC
Opti Champ Blue Ting, Toby 18318 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Champ Blue Skenderian, Dylan 9876 Winchester Boat Club
Opti Champ Red Gurnell, Emma 19405 Essex YC/Wickford YC
Opti Champ Red Hesselman, Trent 19450 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Red Coyne, Charlie 12 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Champ Red Goodbody, Marcus 24905 Portland YC
Opti Champ Red Yankee, Samuel 20142 Harraseeket YC
Opti Champ Red Davis, Lane 4600 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Hamilton, Reid 8942 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Leavitt, James 11533 Portland YC
Opti Champ Red Croteau, Isabel 20695 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Caplan, Matthew 21171 Corinthian YC
Opti Champ Blue Brown, Henry 11468 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Maynard, Samantha 22058 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ Red Barrett, Sam 19596 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Cunniff, Michael 22241 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Homa, Jack 11877 Hyannis YC
Opti Champ Blue Sanborn, Gavin 20423 Portland YC
Opti Champ White Fox, Wilson 17413 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Red Sliney, Mabel 15829 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Adshead, Ethan 20055 Portland YC
Opti Champ Blue Morrissey, Nathaniel 1346 Winchester Boat Club
Opti Champ Red Lane, Sophie 14000 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Winslow, Fisher 13032 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Kennedy, Hunter 7093 Cottage Park YC
Opti Champ Blue Anderson, Cate 19863 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Wahlig, Patrick 20595 Portland YC
Opti Champ Red Bazzano, Christian 7 -
Opti Champ Red Burnett, Jenna 19975 Hingham YC
Opti Champ White Barrett, Georgia 18637 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Farrell, Sebastian 9045 Nahant Sailing Program
Opti Champ Blue Monnich, Meredith 18875 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Trowbridge, Cecily 14299 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Buckeridge, Trevor 19991 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Porter, Jonathan 8756 -
Opti Champ Red Elmer, Grace 16901 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Burtis, Theo 8978 Annisquam YC
Opti Champ Blue Salisbury, Lillie 9071 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Pollock, Sarah 16241 Pleon YC
Opti Champ White Raber, Aurora 16903 Portland YC
Opti Champ Blue Trowbridge, Ethan 6917 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Beaulieu, Griffin 20048 Hingham YC
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Entries: 25  
Opti Green Even Even Wilkinson, Charlie 20638 Eastern Point YC
Opti Green Even Even West, Jessica 5526 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Seuss, Maximilian 21308 Corinthian YC
Opti Green Even Even Kaeyer, Lane 12 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Ianchulev, Sophia 16544 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Twombly, Lucy 8 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Green Even Even Westhoven, Max 7054 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Tedford, Whit 15288 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Fenollosa, Henry 18010 Annisquam YC
Opti Green Even Even Arnold, Grace 7898 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Hanson, Benjamin 2 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Green Even Even Weissenburger, Jack 19774 Eastern YC
Opti Green Even Even Lubeck, Cassidy 10012 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Piper, Michael 6418 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Cotter, Alexander 288 Ipswich Bay JS
Opti Green Even Even Bookman, Toby 15862 Corinthian YC
Opti Green Even Even Rushton, John 13170 Sandy Point SA
Opti Green Even Even Maestri, Max 12140 Manchester SA
Opti Green Even Even Pearlson, Jack 140708 Ipswich Bay YC
Opti Green Even Even Walters, Griffin 17996 Eastern YC
Opti Green Even Even Maier, Charlie 11894 Manchester SA
Opti Green Even Even Ivers, Jackson 9208 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Andrew, Will 9286 Annisquam YC
Opti Green Even Even Tavares, Maya 19286 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Eager, Aidan 10912 Pleon YC
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    # of Entries: 28  
Opti Green Odd Green Cooper, Owen 16399 Manchester SA
Opti Green Odd Green Krupka, Alex 18669 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Green Odd Green O'Connnor, Benjamin 8997 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Wilkinson, Wyatt 13589 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Green Odd Green Goedkoop, Eloise 12949 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Gear, William 20551 Agamenticus YC
Opti Green Odd Green Newton, Charles 14753 Agamenticus YC
Opti Green Odd Green Begin, Ryan 4927 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Dwan, Kiera 215 Nahant Sailing Program
Opti Green Odd Green O'Rourke, Josie 13 Agamenticus YC
Opti Green Odd Green Robie, Maya 15865 Corinthian YC
Opti Green Odd Green Ehrhardt, Travis 6615 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Trotman, Mac 10769 Annisquam YC
Opti Green Odd Green Elmer, Luke 1 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green McSweeney, Summer 10505 Agamenticus YC
Opti Green Odd Green Stephens, Anthony 12939 Ipswich Bay JS
Opti Green Odd Green Kennedy, Frankie 17 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Reilly, Jane 7 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Green Odd Green Hartshorn, Lachlan 20623 Corinthian YC
Opti Green Odd Green Lane, Molly 113 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Kaye, Ethan 16283 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Robison, Sam 13321 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Ferro, Luca 9173 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Goddard, Prescott 1965 Sandy Point SA
Opti Green Odd Green Locke, Charlie 223 Nahant Sailing Program
Opti Green Odd Green Murnane, Conor 19875 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Maynard, Charlie 111 Agamenticus YC
Opti Green Odd Green O'Neill, Mac 7757 Pleon YC
Fleet - Laser 4.7    # of Entries: 0  
Fleet - Open Bic    # of Entries: 0  

Total Entries - 290 Total Competitors - 399

Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events List
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions