Race Entries
2018 PHRF Evening series

PSA Tuesday night racing series

FleetNameYacht NameCitySailBoat TypeRatingRaceCruSail
NumRatRatCFG
INVALID RATING
INVALID RATING Chislett, Cameron Tokoloshe Portsmouth 619 INT 110 - R History
INVALID RATING DuBois, Neil Biagio Springfield 38 Hunter 38 W K - C History
INVALID RATING Strong, Matt Lucky Enough Greenland 93 Catalina 270 - C History
Fleet - Non Spinnaker A    # of Entries: 7  
Non Spinnaker A Previte, Albert Caroline York 0 Beneteau First 38s5 120 108 120 C History
Non Spinnaker A Pratt, Keith Laminar 14761 C&C 33 174 162 174 C History
Non Spinnaker A Loader, Christopher Southern Cross Sandown 412305 Hunter 41 Ds SD Rfm 120 120 132 C History
Non Spinnaker A Crotty, Mark Tranquility Kittery Point 0 Hunter 39 126 117 126 C History
Non Spinnaker A Miller, Vicki & Tom Water Musik Durham 40972 Sabre 36 144 129 144 C History
Non Spinnaker A Rigterink, Dan Oranje Portsmouth 74 Colgate 26 177 168 177 C History
Non Spinnaker A Pelletier, Bill Reliant North Hampton 985 Catalina 34 168 165 168 C History
Fleet - Non Spinnaker B    # of Entries: 7  
Non Spinnaker B McNair, John Razmataz Rye 1248 Pearson Ensign 288 282 288 C History
Non Spinnaker B Schladenhauffen, Thomas Aracati Portsmouth 163 Great Dane 28 249 237 249 C History
Non Spinnaker B Bombard, Rick Crookshanks Greenland 14756 San Juan 24 234 222 234 C History
Non Spinnaker B MARK LECHNER Windwalker II Kittery Point 310 Gulf 32 285 270 285 C History
Non Spinnaker B McKibben, Glenn Greyfax Litchfield 381 Tartan 30 195 183 195 C History
Non Spinnaker B Kasztejna, Mike Daily Dose Portsmouth 80 Sabre 32 180 165 180 C History
Non Spinnaker B Stone, Timothy Mahi Mahi Kittery 0 Pearson 30 192 180 192 C History
Fleet - Spinnaker    # of Entries: 9  
Spinnaker McKenna/Larson, Sean/Barry Defiant York 41579 Frers 30 135 135 147 R History
Spinnaker Mc Coole, Kevin Here Comes The Sun Eliot 162 Olson 34 WK Ericson 120 120 132 R History
Spinnaker Zannos, John Chaos Rye 80 J/105 90 90 96 R History
Spinnaker Myles, John Veladare New Castle 20420 C&C 42 87 87 99 R History
Spinnaker Spiecker, George Airtha North Hampton 227 Alerion Express 28-2 174 174 177 R History
Spinnaker King, Thomas Valkyrie Greenland 2448 Hinckley 48 117 117 132 R History
Spinnaker Pratt, Danial & Danial Terpain Amesbury 41774 Frers 30 135 135 147 R History
Spinnaker Strand, Toralf Flying Norseman Kittery 54 Seascape 27 99 99 114 R History
Spinnaker Lund, Christopher Jump Rye 133 J/133 12 12 21 R History
NO FLEET
NO RATING
WAIT LIST

Total Entries - 26 Total Competitors - 27

Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events List
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions