Race Entries
2017 Marblehead Junior Race Week
FleetDivisionNameSailClub
Num
Fleet - 420 Champ    # of Entries: 69  
420 Champ Champ Jeffries, Philip/Yorsz, Megan 9006 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Pandapas, Christopher & King, Andrew 6624 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Dickey, Matthew/Allen, Jake 7496 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ Nerich, Timothy /Murphy, Collin 3356 Nahant Sailing Program
420 Champ Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina 6372 Sandy Bay YC
420 Champ Champ Eysenbach,James/Phillips, Jaden 1906 Bucks Harbor YC
420 Champ Champ Meyer, Ollie & Ting, Zoe 6118 Sandy Bay YC
420 Champ Champ Morin, Simon / Andrus, Cedar 7117 Camden YC
420 Champ Champ Levitt, Hugh & Berry, Carly 8003 Camden YC
420 Champ Champ Walsh, Jack & Morrissey, Nate 7735 Winchester Boat Club
420 Champ Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah 702 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Carlson Amelia / Morrissey, Jackson 7124 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Monnich, Ben & Dunn, Eliza 8244 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Davis, William & Byrne, Hayden 6260 Manchester SA
420 Champ Champ Buckeridge, Tyler & Cundari, Francis 8239 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Gear, Grace/Scholes, Ava 7275 Agamenticus YC
420 Champ Champ Quine, Luke & Feeley, Ryan 8020 Annisquam YC
420 Champ Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly 8023 Annisquam YC
420 Champ Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda 8043 Annisquam YC
420 Champ Champ Belsher, Peyton & Langenhagen, Sydney 8243 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Belsher, Lila / Jefford, Morgan 7748 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Hancock,Will/Thompson,Matthew 6592 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick 81 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Gruber, Grace 9 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Andreasen, Haley & Dowley, Gavin 7086 Eastern YC
420 Champ Champ Nelson, Cameron & Bell, Jed 7746 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Clews, Hal & Murnik, Silas 6809 Kollegewidgwok YC
420 Champ Champ Morrissey,Shea & Collins, Eleanor 5 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Manning, C.J. & Briggs, Robbie 15 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick 888 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Monell, Austin/ Triplett, Emmi 6371 Sandy Bay YC
420 Champ Champ Denker, Charlie & Taylor, Nick 8242 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Denker, Jack/Hill, Michael 8238 Hingham YC
420 Champ Champ Krieger, Helen & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' 1113 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Benagh, Katy 1468 Quannapowitt YC
420 Champ Champ O'Neil, Jennifer & Irose, Alden 6951 Manchester SA
420 Champ Champ Hutchins, Lilia & Wieman, Jack 4665 Manchester SA
420 Champ Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Hill, Gemma 6807 Kollegewidgwok YC
420 Champ Champ Burns, Sylvia & Bannon, Clementine 6806 Kollegewidgwok YC
420 Champ Champ Slayton, Hattie & Forrest, Katie 6805 Kollegewidgwok YC
420 Champ Champ Clark, Ryan & Kenney, William 6690 Manchester YC
420 Champ Champ Dalton, Jack & Putnam, Magdelaina 6614 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ DeLong, William & O\'Connell, Emma 2493 Bristol YC RI
420 Champ Champ Keyes, Samuel & Hill, Flynn 6804 Kollegewidgwok YC
420 Champ Champ Rayden, Jack & Knowlton, James 1905 Bucks Harbor YC
420 Champ Champ Moreira, Simon & Rodriguez, Christopher 7340 Cottage Park YC
420 Champ Champ Croteau, Isabel & Lane, Sophie 6585 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Twaalfhoven, Kristy 781 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Hadley Kaeyer / Grace Galvin 7123 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Lockwood, George/Borggaard 6621 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Comeau, JD & Nee, Gunnar 7498 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ Borggaard, Abigail/Pollock, Claudia 7127 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Thomas, Nate & Fox, Sam 1114 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ Hayunga, Gracyn & Sandell, Maia 1112 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ Jamie Fox / Isabelle Alex 7490 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ Finn Doherty/Max Farber 1111 Cohasset YC
420 Champ Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Bradley, Sam 7005 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Mattson, Henry & Krupka, Catherine 6370 Sandy Bay YC
420 Champ Champ Kaznoski, Wilson & Adam, Nolan 7126 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Curley, Margaret & Slane, Liam 11111 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Champ Champ Flack, Lily & motherway, sydney 8142 Mudratz Sailing Team
420 Champ Champ Naughton, Aidan / Kincaid, Elsa 3794 -
420 Champ Champ Desmond, Caelan/Hutchins, Margot 7525 Wadawanuck YC
420 Champ Champ Crocker, Edgar & O'Malley, Tara 6952 Manchester SA
420 Champ Champ Phillips, Sloan & Lisle, Ethan 1907 Bucks Harbor YC
420 Champ Champ Healy, Kristen & Gleason, Eli 7685 Niantic Bay YC
420 Champ Champ Sheehan, Maggie & Cafferky, Lucas 1142 Medford Boat Club
420 Champ Champ Tedford, Lucy & Burton, Bryn 6902 Pleon YC
420 Champ Champ Gilman,Kate/ Pinciaro, Lilly 3331 Pleon YC
Fleet - 420 Green    # of Entries: 23  
420 Green Green Montgomery, Sean & Rodriguez, Emily 3912 Cottage Park YC
420 Green Green Dubow, Jack/Smit, Charlotte 8236 Eastern Point YC
420 Green Green Berg/Pollock 6249 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Quealy, Matthew/Knight, Carter 7737 Winchester Boat Club
420 Green Green Mahadevan, Ashwin & Diehl, Erik 188 Agamenticus YC
420 Green Green Monnich, Luke/ Barrett, Sam 8245 Hingham YC
420 Green Green Wilkinson, Ben/Garberg, Lucy 8237 Eastern Point YC
420 Green Green Nelson, Haley & Tucker, Lindsay 7743 Hingham YC
420 Green Green Hoguet. Ashley/West, Jessica 18 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Farrell, Sebastian/Michael O'Brien 3354 Nahant Sailing Program
420 Green Green Anderson, Cate & Salisbury, Lillie 2141 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Thibodeau, Nicholas & Juros, Jake 5991 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Peterson, Graham/OCearuil, Eamon 8289 Sandy Point SA
420 Green Green Bedetti, Mark 2514 Sandy Point SA
420 Green Green Kennedy, Carolyn/Davis, Lane 902 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Ting, Toby & Dunton, Oliver 6365 Sandy Bay YC
420 Green Green Gray, Chase & Workman, Ben 4142 Pleon YC
420 Green Green Burnett, Jenna & Rogers, Kate 7745 Hingham YC
420 Green Green Hesselman, Trent & Rogers, Tom 7744 Hingham YC
420 Green Green Jackson Tedeschi / Rosie Collins 6380 Hingham Maritime Center
420 Green Green Lippmann/Kovalcik 1657 UNH MSST
420 Green Green Burtis, Theo & Gabbay, Jamie 8025 Annisquam YC
420 Green Green Elmer, Grace & Sliney, Mabel 4566 Pleon YC
Fleet - Laser Radial    # of Entries: 17  
Laser Radial None Holt, George 188869 Sail Maine
Laser Radial None Cheney, Mason 176139 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Cheney, Morgan 189722 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Durkin, Connor 147323 Mendums Seacoast Sailing
Laser Radial None Heilshorn, Sandra 190433 Sail Maine
Laser Radial None Bodenski, Alec 73458 Sail Maine
Laser Radial None Macdonald, Jacob 46 UNH MSST
Laser Radial None Backman, Edward 208595 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Kearney, Niall 189769 Eastern YC
Laser Radial None Brown, Aidan 12 Sail Maine
Laser Radial None Coolidge, Alton 183778 Kollegewidgwok YC
Laser Radial None Doyle, Frankie 198358 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Heilshorn, Eric 182360 Sail Maine
Laser Radial None Bartos, Timothy 1 UNH MSST
Laser Radial None Legg, Bronwyn 4 Pleon YC
Laser Radial None Thors, Rex 19 Kollegewidgwok YC
Laser Radial None Scholes, William 97619 Agamenticus YC
Fleet - Opti Champ    # of Entries: 59  
Opti Champ Blue Ehrhardt, Travis 3891 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Gear, William 20551 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ Blue Buckeridge, Trevor 19991 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Dunn, Abby 20343 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Red Dunn, Sam 18837 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Reed, Sawyer 11098 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Wahlig, Patrick 20853 Portland YC
Opti Champ Blue Monnich, Meredith 19473 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Red Sanborn, Gavin 19148 Portland YC
Opti Champ Blue Kaeyer, Lane 12 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Dowd, Pearse 21833 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red O'Rourke, John 21804 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ Red Ordentlich, Alex 20769 Eastern Point YC
Opti Champ Blue Bookman, Ryan 12969 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Cunniff, Michael 22241 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Lane, Molly 14000 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue McCaffrey, Sean 19176 Quannapowitt YC
Opti Champ Blue Ianchulev, Sophia 16544 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Newton, Charles 14967 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ Red Rooks, Sam 11042 Portland YC
Opti Champ Red Yale, Sandy 12545 Portland YC
Opti Champ Red Leavitt, James 11533 Portland YC
Opti Champ Blue Balunas, Dylan 22211 Pleon YC
Opti Champ White Bookman, Toby 11577 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Elmer, Luke 15288 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue McSweeney, Hailee 22243 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ White Seuss, Maximilian 21308 Corinthian YC
Opti Champ Blue LaCerda Jones, Alexandra 19875 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Betz, John 113 Ipswich Bay JS
Opti Champ Blue Cotter, Alexander 114 Ipswich Bay JS
Opti Champ Red van Bever, Owen 4614 Kollegewidgwok YC
Opti Champ Red Dean-Muncie, Elsa 20948 Portland YC
Opti Champ Blue Begin, Ryan 9045 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Raber, Aurora 16903 Portland YC
Opti Champ Blue Schuhwerk, Sam 16315 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Red Maynard, Samantha 22058 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ Blue Denker, William 19348 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Cooper, Owen 21625 Manchester SA
Opti Champ Blue Hartshorn, Lachlan 21170 Corinthian YC
Opti Champ Red Adshead, Ethan 18308 Portland YC
Opti Champ Blue Robison, Sam 13321 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Fox, Wilson 17413 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Goedkoop, Eloise 12949 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Beaulieu, Griffin 20048 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue O'Rourke, Josie 22468 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ Blue McSweeney, Summer 22476 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ Red Maier, Charlie 13129 Manchester SA
Opti Champ White Wilkinson, Wyatt 13589 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Champ Blue Pearlson, Jack 7432 Ipswich Bay YC
Opti Champ Blue Hudson, Gavin 18701 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos 7466 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Westhoven, Max 14234 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Red Bannasch, Owen 20572 Saugatuck YC
Opti Champ Red Bell, Porter 20949 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Red May, Calvin 28551 Agamenticus YC
Opti Champ Red Gary, Amanda 22466 Pleon YC
Opti Champ Blue Wilkinson, Charlie 20638 Eastern Point YC
Opti Champ Red Engel, Andrew 20605 Hingham YC
Opti Champ Blue Sichol, William 13919 Hingham YC
Fleet - Opti Green Even    # of Entries: 19  
Opti Green Even Even May, Beatrice 15862 Agamenticus YC
Opti Green Even Even Ianchulev, Alexander 10290 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Weissenburger, Jack 19774 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Fenollosa, Henry 18010 Annisquam YC
Opti Green Even Even Goedkoop, William 13296 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Dressel, Max 18640 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Svencer, Thomas 13232 Corinthian YC
Opti Green Even Even Connolly, Clive 15866 Corinthian YC
Opti Green Even Even Hersey, Alex 20 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Taylor , Rory 1990 Hingham YC
Opti Green Even Even Gary, Spencer 20624 Corinthian YC
Opti Green Even Even Harvey, Camden 10 Pleon YC
Opti Green Even Even Morgan, Jack 16758 Eastern YC
Opti Green Even Even Lorenz , Aiven 4 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Green Even Even Weise, Nicholas 13606 Eastern YC
Opti Green Even Even Skaane, Sander 13568 Eastern YC
Opti Green Even Even Porter, Sam 8 Manchester SA
Opti Green Even Even Murray, DB 10012 Eastern YC
Opti Green Even Even Van Otterloo, Eric 19876 Eastern YC
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    # of Entries: 18  
Opti Green Odd Green O'Hara, Finn 21603 Manchester SA
Opti Green Odd Green Clasby, Matthew 7913 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Eager, Aidan 6917 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Guy, Jack 4465 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Woods, Aidan 5 Sandy Bay YC
Opti Green Odd Green Thornton, Alexa 18613 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Rogers, Libby 19777 Hingham YC
Opti Green Odd Green Angersbach, Ethan 124021 Nahant Sailing Program
Opti Green Odd Green Monnich, Charlotte 17299 Hingham YC
Opti Green Odd Green Laffy, Jack 159 Manchester SA
Opti Green Odd Green Begin, Owen 4927 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Lardner, Oliver 80085 Kollegewidgwok YC
Opti Green Odd Green DeCamp, Casey 223 Nahant Sailing Program
Opti Green Odd Green Cashel, Billy 20167 Pleon YC
Opti Green Odd Green Binder, Theodora 17791 Hingham YC
Opti Green Odd Green Murphy, Reagan 215 Nahant Sailing Program
Opti Green Odd Green Hayes, Will 87 Nahant Sailing Program
Opti Green Odd Green Bender, John 11045 Pleon YC
Fleet - Laser    # of Entries: 0  
Fleet - Laser 4.7    # of Entries: 0  

Total Entries - 211 Total Competitors - 303

Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events List
© Copyright: Regatta Management Solutions