Race Entries
2017 EYC Annual Regatta
FleetNameYacht NameCitySailBoat TypeRatingRaceCruSail
NumRatRatCFG
Fleet - A    # of Entries: 6  
A McCombs, Betsy Scherherazade Boston 39512 Farr 395 R 36 36 39 R History
A Gorman, Rob Vida Zee Marblehead 51351 Thompson 35 -9 -9 6 R History
A Weisberg, Gary Heat Wave Lynn 29 J/111 42 42 51 R History
A Kaye, Edward Pravda 2 Marblehead 45 J/111 42 42 51 R History
A Bloxham, Jeremy Persephone Marblehead 60906 Dehler 46 24 24 39 R History
A Mager, Tom Gigi Marblehead 52770 J/122 33 33 45 R History
Fleet - B    # of Entries: 8  
B Ryley, Lance RockIt 2.0 Charlestown 52816 Columbia 30-2 Sport 72 72 84 R History
B Smith, Jud Africa Swampscott 33711 C&C 41 84 84 87 R History
B Blodgett, D. Ward Sirocco Swampscott 29 J/33 84 84 96 R History
B Fallon, Joseph Sojourn Topsfield 51498 Beneteau 36.7 78 78 87 R History
B DiCarlo, Philip Hot Spur Marblehead 40656 Frers 36 90 90 102 R History
B Santangelo, Colin Vellamo 155 Viper 640 99 99 105 R History
B Williams, Rick & Rick Chariad Malden 53123 Farr 37 87 87 99 R History
B Dyson, Bruce Pleione Marblehead 38 Int 8 Metre 69 69 75 R History
Fleet - C    # of Entries: 3  
C Braun, JB Eos Marblehead 50926 Taylor 38 111 111 111 R History
C Miller, Donald Feather II North Reading 95 Beneteau First 30 Sprit 102 102 114 R History
C Connolly, Michael Check Ride Manchester 84035 C&C 35-3 123 123 126 R History
Fleet - D    # of Entries: 2  
D McCully, James Expatriate Marblehead 458 Tanzer 26 216 216 225 R History
D Smith, Paul Pterrordactyl II Arlington 23689 Evelyn 26 168 168 174 R History
Fleet - F    # of Entries: 7  
F Engel, Peter Goldeneye Marblehead 40180 Jeanneau 37 Selection 101 95 101 C History
F Hosking, Linda Ares Marblehead 30078 C&C 40-2 TR 105 93 105 C History
F Barbera, Todd Sea Paws Marblehead 40849 Baltic 42 D P 84 72 84 C History
F Curtis, David Rival Marblehead 7 Beneteau Oceanis 381 147 138 147 C History
F McCarthy, Daniel Nimue 9 E33 111 102 111 C History
F Doub, John Blue Pigeon Marblehead 13249 Swan 38 135 132 135 C History
F Backman, Elke Saraband Marblehead 40079 Frers 36 102 87 102 C History
Fleet - G    # of Entries: 2  
G Anderson, Tom Nonpareil Marblehead 31538 C&C 32 177 165 177 C History
G Aspinall, Jennifer Tutta Mia Marblehead 211 Alerion Xprs 28-2 SD 177 171 177 C History
Fleet - J/105    # of Entries: 6  
J/105 Bowden, Ken Knotless Marblehead 579 J/105 90 90 96 R History
J/105 Polidoro, Vernon Vigilante Marblehead 51563 J/105 90 90 96 R History
J/105 Harvey, C & Mann, R & Samel, J Blown Away Andover 398 J/105 90 90 96 R History
J/105 Wales, Jonathan Bantry Marblehead 189 J/105 90 90 96 R History
J/105 Galligan, Marty Atalanta Carlisle 51178 J/105 90 90 96 R History
J/105 Yanofsky, Brian Aqua Boogie Beverly 620 J/105 90 90 96 R History
Fleet - Multihull    # of Entries: 1  
Multihull Hourihan, Seamus Thirst Marblehead 55007 Gunboat 55 -40 -40 -40 R History
Fleet - J/70    # of Entries: 0  
INVALID RATING
NO FLEET
NO RATING
WAIT LIST

Total Entries - 35

Cancel/Exit Contact Event OrganizersRegional Events List
© Copyright: 2018 Regatta Management Solutions