Fleet | Name | Yacht Name | City | Sail | Boat Type | Rating | Race | Cru | Sail | Hist | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Num | Rat | Rat | CFG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Cruising Division 1 Course Desc: YY, DD, C to port, M to starb, SF # of Entries: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising Division 1 | Smith, Michele & Wayne C. | Defiant | Venice | 99075 | C&C 99 AL | 117 | C | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising Division 1 | Daigle, Bob & Maggie | Decoy | Casco | 10683 | C&C 35-1 | 138 | C | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising Division 1 | Parent, Richard A. | Damarisicotta | 43501 | Beneteau 456 | 87 | C | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising Division 1 | Cutler, Josh | Pemetic | South Portland | 14 | J/34c | 132 | C | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising Division 1 | Anderson, Steve | Shadow | North Andover | 0 | Dehler 38 | 93 | C | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising Division 1 | Baird, Charles & Komulainen, Wayne | Wasabi | South Portland | 0 | Hunter 34 | 150 | C | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Cruising Division 2 Course Desc: YY, I, HH, I, S to port, SF # of Entries: 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising Division 2 | Cullum, James | Fiddler's Green | Yarmouth | 238 | Pearson Commander | 276 | C | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising Division 2 | Biegel, Tom | Surefire | Gorham | 1826 | Tanzer 22 Fk | 255 | C | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising Division 2 | St Onge, Anita | Jubilee | 0 | Pearson 26 | 225 | C | History | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruising Division 2 | Smith, Lauryn | POLARIS | Portland | 2569 | Catalina 25 TM | 243 | C | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Racing Division 1 Course Desc: V, K, V to port, SF # of Entries: 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 1 | Smithwick, Scott | Kaos II | Falmouth | 48 | Farr 30 | 57 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 1 | Ruff, David | GO DOG GO | Portland | 51945 | Beneteau 36.7 | 78 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 1 | Ken Weg | RANGER | Southwest Harbor | 0 | Morris 42 | 74 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 1 | biermann, joshua & Maloney, Sam | Quixotic | Portland | 0 | Mumm 36 | 42 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 1 | Dionne, Pat | Chicama | Cape Elizabeth | 52087 | Beneteau 36.7 SD | 87 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 1 | Caven, Timothy | Red Rudder | Falmouth | 136 | Beneteau 36.7 | 78 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 1 | Academy, Maine Maritime | Tasman | Rockland | 93102 | Sydney 38 | 33 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: Racing Division 2 Course Desc: V, K, V to port, SF # of Entries: 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 2 | Morin, Chris | More Cowbell | Falmouth | 26 | Etchells | 120 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 2 | Maloney, Sam | Five Speed | Portland | 32591 | Lindenberg 28 | 114 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 2 | Sommers, Tracy | Jester | Diamond Cove | 3480 | SB20 | 120 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 2 | Carville, Al & Carvilles, The | Boy Toy | Cape Elizabeth | 78 | J/70 | 117 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 2 | Fream, Chris | American Beauty | Scarborough | 50 | Etchells | 120 | R | History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Racing Division 2 | Nixon, Bip | Magic | Falmouth | 91 | J/80 | 120 | R | History |
Total Entries - 23
Close Window