Preliminary Results
2016 Marblehead Junior Race Week

Show by Fleet   Show by Opti Divisons   Show by Clubs

FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 13:31:00   # of Racers: 160  
420 Champ Gurnell, Gordon & Kinder, Hannah - 7595 1 Champ
420 Champ Grimes, Alden & Boatwright, Victoria Conanicut YC 7909 2 Bemis
420 Champ Howard, Jack & Mathieu, Lilly Hyannis YC 7823 3 Bemis
420 Champ Hersey, Matt & Mathieu, Mikayla Hyannis YC 1000 4 Bemis
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Arruda, Ashley Harraseeket YC 8008 5 Champ
420 Champ O'Connor, Eric & Hamilton, Ryan Pleon YC 6491 6 Champ
420 Champ Murphy, Jack & Blanchet, Connor Chatham YC 6379 7 Bemis
420 Champ van der Wal, Adrian & Ruggieri, Josefina Conanicut YC 7749 8 Bemis
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6117 9 Champ
420 Champ Shachoy, Brooke & Shachoy, Reed Beverly YC 7814 10 Bemis
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Crawford, Adrianne Pleon YC 7855 11 Bemis
420 Champ Kent, Alyssa & Doucot, Gabby Ipswich Bay JS 9664 12 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 13 Bemis
420 Champ Turner, Abigail & Desai, Henry Nantucket CS 7270 14 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Jimenez, Carolina Harraseeket YC 5729 15 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6368 16 Bemis
420 Champ Swanson, Parker & Smith, Emmett Harraseeket YC 5730 17 Champ
420 Champ Shapiro, Lucas & Taaffe, James Nantucket CS 7839 18 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6118 19 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Brown, Lydia Pleon YC 7741 20 Bemis
420 Champ Harden, Tom & Nadalin, Nicholas East Bay Sailing 1401 21 Bemis
420 Champ Langenhagen, Morgan & Hill, Michael Hingham YC 7496 22 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 5 23 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Best, Isabel Bucks Harbor YC 34 24 Champ
420 Champ Mooradian, Grace & Heilshorn, Eric Portland YC 4061 25 Bemis
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Pleon YC 7340 26 Bemis
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Lavigne, Madi Agamenticus YC 7275 27 Bemis
420 Champ Egan, Matthew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8042 28 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Mattson, Henry Sandy Bay YC 6367 29 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & George, Shane Sandy Bay YC 6369 30 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 35 31 Champ
420 Champ Grimes, Megan & Moffet, Aili Conanicut YC 1406 32 Bemis
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 33 Champ
420 Champ Moffitt, Christian & Gurnell, Stewart - 1999 34 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 6516 35 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey, Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 15 36 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Collins, Rosemary Hingham Maritime Center 6380 37 Champ
420 Champ van den Born, Olivia & Desai, Lulu Nantucket CS 7012 38 Champ
420 Champ Palmer, Ben & Heilshorn, Sandra Portland YC 6121 39 Bemis
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6810 40 Bemis
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Young, Stephen Quannapowitt YC 1468 41 Champ
420 Champ Zhu, Catherine & Xie, Isabella Community Boating 6818 42 Bemis
420 Champ Wright, Abigail & Perik, Michael Conanicut YC 2120 43 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Doody, Thomas Hingham Maritime Center 81 44 Champ
420 Champ Gilman, Kate & Pinciaro, Lilly Kittery Point YC 3331 45 Champ
420 Champ Wolfe, Haley & Brzezinski, Lena Manchester SA 41 46 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Ava & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8024 47 Champ
420 Champ Wemple, Stuart & Taylor, Henry Conanicut YC 1403 48 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 49 Champ
420 Champ Strout, Samuel & Kenney, Samuel Manchester SA 6690 50 Champ
420 Champ Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7744 51 Champ
420 Champ Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest , Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 52 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew & Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 1112 53 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7490 54 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7742 55 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 56 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 57 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8021 58 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Nicholas Hingham YC 7748 59 Champ
420 Champ Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 8025 60 Champ
420 Champ Briggs, Robbie & Slane, Luke Hingham Maritime Center 9 61 Champ
420 Champ Lardner, Jackson & Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 6808 62 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 8020 63 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 4672 64 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7006 65 Bemis
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnick, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 66 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 67 Champ
420 Champ Carlson, Amelia & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7733 68 Champ
420 Champ Betz, Trixie & Stichman, Alexander Bucks Harbor YC 331 69 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Henry & Farber, Max Cohasset YC 11111 70 Champ
420 Champ Benagh, Andrew & Kolesnik, Stefan Quannapowitt YC 5434 71 Champ
420 Champ Hill, Flynn & Sonnenfeld, Jonny Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 72 Champ
420 Champ Keene, Lily & Viles, Owen Quannapowitt YC 33 73 Champ
420 Champ Stephens, Emma & Smith, Benjamin Cohasset YC 1118 74 Champ
420 Champ Treat, Andrew & Doherty, Tara Annisquam YC 5000 75 Champ
420 Champ Wardwell, Harry & Harden, Grace East Bay Sailing 6415 76 Champ
420 Champ Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 8023 77 Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 78 Champ
420 Champ Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 79 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 DNS Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 13:45:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 58  
420 Green Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 17275 1 Green
420 Green Andreasen, Haley & Cole, Reed Pleon YC 2249 2 Green
420 Green Coyne, Kathryn & Bryan, Owen Sandy Bay YC 6366 3 Green
420 Green Schmitt, Anton & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7735 4 Green
420 Green Ayer, Elizabeth & Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 6902 5 Green
420 Green Putnam, Magdelaina & Rothberg, Alexander Pleon YC 2141 6 Green
420 Green Garberg, Lucy & Hogan-Lopez, Olivia Sail GHS 2 7 Green
420 Green Cafferky, Lucas & Sheehan, Maggie Medford Boat Club 1142 8 Green
420 Green Jarvis, Olivia & Gruss, Ryan Agamenticus YC 188 9 Green
420 Green Donis, Alex & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7736 10 Green
420 Green O'Hara, Ethan & Tsouvalas, Christopher Manchester SA 4714 11 Green
420 Green Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique Harraseeket YC 5728 12 Green
420 Green Dalton, Jack & Kearney, Anders Pleon YC 56 13 Green
420 Green Lytje, Maya & Lytje, Ann Mollie Community Boating 85 14 Green
420 Green Hutchins, Lilia & Strout, William Manchester SA 69501 15 Green
420 Green Benagh, Katy & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 19 16 Green
420 Green Fox, Sam & Thomas, Nate Cohasset YC 1115 17 Green
420 Green Crawford, Cecilia & Ferreira, Karina Winchester Boat Club 7737 18 Green
420 Green Hogan-Lopez, Sophia & McNally, Kerry Sail GHS 51 19 Green
420 Green Kenney, William & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 4721 20 Green
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1738 21 Green
420 Green Wieman, Jack & O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester SA 6952 22 Green
420 Green Cunningham, Patrick & Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 101 23 Green
420 Green Pollock, Claudia & Galvin, Gracie Pleon YC 66 24 Green
420 Green Curley, Margaret & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1110 25 Green
420 Green Biebesheimer, Kealan & Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 8055 26 Green
420 Green Ryan, Connor & Brown, Domenic Manchester SA 4661 27 Green
420 Green Krieger, Helen & Parks, Anna Cohasset YC 1114 28 Green
420 Green Himes, Mark & Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 11 DNF Green
Fleet - Laser    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 7  
Laser Dailey, William Pleon YC 209684 1 None
Laser Pandapas, Nicholas Corinthian YC 114419 2 None
Laser Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 13 3 None
Laser Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 177130 4 None
Laser Bartos, Timothy Mendums Seacoast Sailing 153328 5 None
Laser Ricca, Joe UNH MSST 15 6 None
Laser Ireland, Chase Community Boating 171662 7 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 31  
Laser Radial Kirkpatrick, John Sail Newport 181855 1 Smythe
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 209383 2 Smythe
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 3 Smythe
Laser Radial Bjerregaard, Ted Bristol YC RI 195960 4 Smythe
Laser Radial Gramm, Severin Northern Lake George YC 210195 5 Smythe
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 168569 6 Smythe
Laser Radial Savage, Suzanne Northern Lake George YC 183880 7 Smythe
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 8 Smythe
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 9 None
Laser Radial Padegs, Harris Chatham YC 209655 10 Smythe
Laser Radial Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 196280 11 None
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor UNH MSST 147323 12 Smythe
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 13 Smythe
Laser Radial Morrissette, Catherine Sail Maine 201265 14 Smythe
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 15 None
Laser Radial Jeffries, Julia Pleon YC 187810 16 Smythe
Laser Radial Haag, Ava Sail Maine 170765 17 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 18 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 161910 19 None
Laser Radial Ordentlich, Andrew Eastern Point YC 199392 20 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 21 None
Laser Radial Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 81 22 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 2 23 None
Laser Radial Newton, Sophia Agamenticus YC 11918 24 None
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 25 Smythe
Laser Radial Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 4 26 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jake Mendums Seacoast Sailing 46 27 Smythe
Laser Radial Walzak, Samuel UNH CS 1 28 None
Laser Radial Kovalcik, Emma Mendums Seacoast Sailing 6 29 None
Laser Radial Rasmussen, Anna Community Boating 1163 30 Smythe
Laser Radial Han-iang, Pichittra Mendums Seacoast Sailing 11 31 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 13:29:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 85  
Opti Champ McGauley, Ryan - 21476 1 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Brooks Hingham YC 19464 2 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 3 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 17396 4 Red
Opti Champ McGauley, Katelyn - 21068 5 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Pleon YC 20265 6 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 11577 7 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 8 Blue
Opti Champ Safford, EmmaRose Sandy Bay YC 16327 9 Red
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 19875 10 Red
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 10503 11 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 12 Blue
Opti Champ Montgomery, Sean Cottage Park YC 9999 13 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 14 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 15 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 16 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 17 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 18 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 19 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 20 Blue
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 21 Red
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 22 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 23 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 24 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 25 Blue
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 26 White
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20768 27 Red
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 28 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 29 Red
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 30 Red
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 31 Red
Opti Champ Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 32 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Wade Portland YC 20948 33 Red
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21170 34 Red
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 35 White
Opti Champ Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 36 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 37 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 38 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 20132 39 White
Opti Champ Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 11162 40 Red
Opti Champ King, Andrew Corinthian YC 20624 41 Red
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 42 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 43 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 44 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 45 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 19405 46 Red
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 47 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 12 48 Red
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 24905 49 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 50 Red
Opti Champ Davis, Lane Pleon YC 4600 51 Red
Opti Champ Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 52 Blue
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 53 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 54 Red
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21171 55 Red
Opti Champ Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 56 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 57 Red
Opti Champ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 19596 58 Red
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 59 Blue
Opti Champ Homa, Jack Hyannis YC 11877 60 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 20423 61 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 62 White
Opti Champ Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 15829 63 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 20055 64 Red
Opti Champ Morrissey, Nathaniel Winchester Boat Club 1346 65 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 66 Red
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 67 Blue
Opti Champ Kennedy, Hunter Cottage Park YC 7093 68 Blue
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 69 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20595 70 Blue
Opti Champ Bazzano, Christian - 7 71 Red
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 72 Red
Opti Champ Barrett, Georgia Hingham YC 18637 73 White
Opti Champ Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 9045 74 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 18875 75 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Cecily Pleon YC 14299 76 Blue
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 77 Blue
Opti Champ Porter, Jonathan - 8756 78 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 16901 79 Red
Opti Champ Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 8978 80 Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 81 Blue
Opti Champ Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 16241 82 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 83 White
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Ethan Pleon YC 6917 84 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 85 Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 14:33:30   Course Desc: Modified triangle    # of Racers: 25  
Opti Green Even Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 1 Even
Opti Green Even West, Jessica Pleon YC 5526 2 Even
Opti Green Even Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 3 Even
Opti Green Even Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 4 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 5 Even
Opti Green Even Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 8 6 Even
Opti Green Even Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 7 Even
Opti Green Even Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 15288 8 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 9 Even
Opti Green Even Arnold, Grace Pleon YC 7898 10 Even
Opti Green Even Hanson, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 2 11 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Eastern YC 19774 12 Even
Opti Green Even Lubeck, Cassidy Pleon YC 10012 13 Even
Opti Green Even Piper, Michael Pleon YC 6418 14 Even
Opti Green Even Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 288 15 Even
Opti Green Even Bookman, Toby Corinthian YC 15862 16 Even
Opti Green Even Rushton, John Sandy Point SA 13170 17 Even
Opti Green Even Maestri, Max Manchester SA 12140 18 Even
Opti Green Even Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 140708 19 Even
Opti Green Even Walters, Griffin Eastern YC 17996 20 Even
Opti Green Even Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 11894 21 Even
Opti Green Even Ivers, Jackson Pleon YC 9208 22 Even
Opti Green Even Andrew, Will Annisquam YC 9286 DNF Even In tow
Opti Green Even Tavares, Maya Pleon YC 19286 DNF Even In tow
Opti Green Even Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 10912 DNF Even In tow
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 14:23:00   Course Desc: Modified triangle    # of Racers: 28  
Opti Green Odd Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 16399 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Krupka, Alex Sandy Bay YC 18669 2 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Connnor, Benjamin Pleon YC 8997 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14753 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 4927 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 215 9 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 13 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Robie, Maya Corinthian YC 15865 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 6615 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Trotman, Mac Annisquam YC 10769 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 1 14 Green
Opti Green Odd McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 10505 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Stephens, Anthony Ipswich Bay JS 12939 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 17 Green
Opti Green Odd Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 7 18 Green
Opti Green Odd Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 20623 19 Green
Opti Green Odd Lane, Molly Pleon YC 113 20 Green
Opti Green Odd Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 21 Green
Opti Green Odd Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 22 Green
Opti Green Odd Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 23 Green
Opti Green Odd Goddard, Prescott Sandy Point SA 1965 24 Green
Opti Green Odd Locke, Charlie Nahant Sailing Program 223 25 Green
Opti Green Odd Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 19875 26 Green
Opti Green Odd Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 111 27 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Neill, Mac Pleon YC 7757 RET Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 14:47:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 160  
420 Champ Grimes, Alden & Boatwright, Victoria Conanicut YC 7909 1 Bemis
420 Champ van der Wal, Adrian & Ruggieri, Josefina Conanicut YC 7749 2 Bemis
420 Champ Harden, Tom & Nadalin, Nicholas East Bay Sailing 1401 3 Bemis
420 Champ Moffitt, Christian & Gurnell, Stewart - 1999 4 Champ
420 Champ Hersey, Matt & Mathieu, Mikayla Hyannis YC 1000 5 Bemis
420 Champ Howard, Jack & Mathieu, Lilly Hyannis YC 7823 6 Bemis
420 Champ Shachoy, Brooke & Shachoy, Reed Beverly YC 7814 7 Bemis
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6368 8 Bemis
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Brown, Lydia Pleon YC 7741 9 Bemis
420 Champ O'Connor, Eric & Hamilton, Ryan Pleon YC 6491 10 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Lavigne, Madi Agamenticus YC 7275 11 Bemis
420 Champ Murphy, Jack & Blanchet, Connor Chatham YC 6379 12 Bemis
420 Champ Gilman, Kate & Pinciaro, Lilly Kittery Point YC 3331 13 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 14 Bemis
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Crawford, Adrianne Pleon YC 7855 15 Bemis
420 Champ Gurnell, Gordon & Kinder, Hannah - 7595 16 Champ
420 Champ Turner, Abigail & Desai, Henry Nantucket CS 7270 17 Champ
420 Champ Mooradian, Grace & Heilshorn, Eric Portland YC 4061 18 Bemis
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Young, Stephen Quannapowitt YC 1468 19 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6117 20 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Arruda, Ashley Harraseeket YC 8008 21 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Mattson, Henry Sandy Bay YC 6367 22 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Pleon YC 7340 23 Bemis
420 Champ Denker, Jack & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7742 24 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7006 25 Bemis
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 26 Champ
420 Champ Langenhagen, Morgan & Hill, Michael Hingham YC 7496 27 Champ
420 Champ Swanson, Parker & Smith, Emmett Harraseeket YC 5730 28 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6810 29 Bemis
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 5 30 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 4672 31 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Doody, Thomas Hingham Maritime Center 81 32 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6118 33 Champ
420 Champ Shapiro, Lucas & Taaffe, James Nantucket CS 7839 34 Champ
420 Champ van den Born, Olivia & Desai, Lulu Nantucket CS 7012 35 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 6516 36 Champ
420 Champ Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7744 37 Champ
420 Champ Zhu, Catherine & Xie, Isabella Community Boating 6818 38 Bemis
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Collins, Rosemary Hingham Maritime Center 6380 39 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Jimenez, Carolina Harraseeket YC 5729 40 Champ
420 Champ Wolfe, Haley & Brzezinski, Lena Manchester SA 41 41 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Best, Isabel Bucks Harbor YC 34 42 Champ
420 Champ Wright, Abigail & Perik, Michael Conanicut YC 2120 43 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & George, Shane Sandy Bay YC 6369 44 Champ
420 Champ Strout, Samuel & Kenney, Samuel Manchester SA 6690 45 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey, Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 15 46 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7490 47 Champ
420 Champ Carlson, Amelia & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7733 48 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 8020 49 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew & Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 1112 50 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Henry & Farber, Max Cohasset YC 11111 51 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 52 Champ
420 Champ Kent, Alyssa & Doucot, Gabby Ipswich Bay JS 9664 53 Champ
420 Champ Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 8025 54 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Nicholas Hingham YC 7748 55 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 56 Champ
420 Champ Egan, Matthew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8042 57 Champ
420 Champ Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest , Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 58 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Ava & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8024 59 Champ
420 Champ Betz, Trixie & Stichman, Alexander Bucks Harbor YC 331 60 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 35 61 Champ
420 Champ Briggs, Robbie & Slane, Luke Hingham Maritime Center 9 62 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8021 63 Champ
420 Champ Benagh, Andrew & Kolesnik, Stefan Quannapowitt YC 5434 64 Champ
420 Champ Stephens, Emma & Smith, Benjamin Cohasset YC 1118 65 Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 66 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 67 Champ
420 Champ Treat, Andrew & Doherty, Tara Annisquam YC 5000 68 Champ
420 Champ Hill, Flynn & Sonnenfeld, Jonny Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 69 Champ
420 Champ Wardwell, Harry & Harden, Grace East Bay Sailing 6415 70 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnick, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 71 Champ
420 Champ Keene, Lily & Viles, Owen Quannapowitt YC 33 72 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 73 Champ
420 Champ Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 74 Champ
420 Champ Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 8023 75 Champ
420 Champ Palmer, Ben & Heilshorn, Sandra Portland YC 6121 OCS Bemis
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 OCS Champ
420 Champ Grimes, Megan & Moffet, Aili Conanicut YC 1406 OCS Bemis
420 Champ Wemple, Stuart & Taylor, Henry Conanicut YC 1403 OCS Champ
420 Champ Lardner, Jackson & Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 6808 OCS Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 14:57:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 58  
420 Green Andreasen, Haley & Cole, Reed Pleon YC 2249 1 Green
420 Green Putnam, Magdelaina & Rothberg, Alexander Pleon YC 2141 2 Green
420 Green Schmitt, Anton & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7735 3 Green
420 Green Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 17275 4 Green
420 Green Ayer, Elizabeth & Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 6902 5 Green
420 Green Dalton, Jack & Kearney, Anders Pleon YC 56 6 Green
420 Green Cunningham, Patrick & Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 101 7 Green
420 Green Lytje, Maya & Lytje, Ann Mollie Community Boating 85 8 Green
420 Green O'Hara, Ethan & Tsouvalas, Christopher Manchester SA 4714 9 Green
420 Green Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique Harraseeket YC 5728 10 Green
420 Green Cafferky, Lucas & Sheehan, Maggie Medford Boat Club 1142 11 Green
420 Green Hutchins, Lilia & Strout, William Manchester SA 69501 12 Green
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1738 13 Green
420 Green Garberg, Lucy & Hogan-Lopez, Olivia Sail GHS 2 14 Green
420 Green Pollock, Claudia & Galvin, Gracie Pleon YC 66 15 Green
420 Green Hogan-Lopez, Sophia & McNally, Kerry Sail GHS 51 16 Green
420 Green Krieger, Helen & Parks, Anna Cohasset YC 1114 17 Green
420 Green Benagh, Katy & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 19 18 Green
420 Green Wieman, Jack & O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester SA 6952 19 Green
420 Green Fox, Sam & Thomas, Nate Cohasset YC 1115 20 Green
420 Green Donis, Alex & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7736 21 Green
420 Green Curley, Margaret & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1110 22 Green
420 Green Crawford, Cecilia & Ferreira, Karina Winchester Boat Club 7737 23 Green
420 Green Biebesheimer, Kealan & Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 8055 24 Green
420 Green Kenney, William & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 4721 25 Green
420 Green Coyne, Kathryn & Bryan, Owen Sandy Bay YC 6366 26 Green
420 Green Jarvis, Olivia & Gruss, Ryan Agamenticus YC 188 27 Green
420 Green Ryan, Connor & Brown, Domenic Manchester SA 4661 28 Green
420 Green Himes, Mark & Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 11 DNS Green
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 14:33:00   # of Racers: 85  
Opti Champ Reed, Brooks Hingham YC 19464 1 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 2 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 3 Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 4 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 5 Red
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 6 Red
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 7 White
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 8 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 20132 9 White
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 10 Blue
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Pleon YC 20265 11 Blue
Opti Champ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 19596 12 Red
Opti Champ Safford, EmmaRose Sandy Bay YC 16327 13 Red
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 14 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 15 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 16 Blue
Opti Champ McGauley, Katelyn - 21068 17 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 18 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 19 Blue
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 20 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 21 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 22 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 23 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21170 24 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20768 25 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 26 Red
Opti Champ Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 27 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 28 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 29 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 30 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 31 White
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 11577 32 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20595 33 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 24905 34 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Wade Portland YC 20948 35 Red
Opti Champ Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 36 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 37 Red
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 10503 38 Red
Opti Champ Montgomery, Sean Cottage Park YC 9999 39 Blue
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 40 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 41 White
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 19875 42 Red
Opti Champ Porter, Jonathan - 8756 43 Blue
Opti Champ Barrett, Georgia Hingham YC 18637 44 White
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 45 Red
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 46 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 47 Red
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 17396 48 Red
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 49 Blue
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 20055 50 Red
Opti Champ Kennedy, Hunter Cottage Park YC 7093 51 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 20423 52 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21171 53 Red
Opti Champ Homa, Jack Hyannis YC 11877 54 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 12 55 Red
Opti Champ McGauley, Ryan - 21476 56 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 57 White
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 58 Red
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 59 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 18875 60 Blue
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 61 Red
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 62 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 63 Blue
Opti Champ Davis, Lane Pleon YC 4600 64 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 65 Blue
Opti Champ Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 15829 66 Red
Opti Champ King, Andrew Corinthian YC 20624 67 Red
Opti Champ Bazzano, Christian - 7 68 Red
Opti Champ Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 16901 69 Red
Opti Champ Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 70 Blue
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 71 Red
Opti Champ Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 8978 72 Blue
Opti Champ Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 73 Blue
Opti Champ Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 9045 74 Blue
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 75 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 76 Red
Opti Champ Morrissey, Nathaniel Winchester Boat Club 1346 77 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 78 Red
Opti Champ Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 16241 79 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Ethan Pleon YC 6917 80 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Cecily Pleon YC 14299 81 Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 82 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 19405 OCS Red
Opti Champ Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 OCS Red
Opti Champ Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 11162 OCS Red
Fleet - Laser    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:00:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 11:05:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 160  
420 Champ Grimes, Alden & Boatwright, Victoria Conanicut YC 7909 1 Bemis
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Brown, Lydia Pleon YC 7741 2 Bemis
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Pleon YC 7340 3 Bemis
420 Champ Murphy, Jack & Blanchet, Connor Chatham YC 6379 4 Bemis
420 Champ Mooradian, Grace & Heilshorn, Eric Portland YC 4061 5 Bemis
420 Champ Moffitt, Christian & Gurnell, Stewart - 1999 6 Champ
420 Champ van der Wal, Adrian & Ruggieri, Josefina Conanicut YC 7749 7 Bemis
420 Champ Gurnell, Gordon & Kinder, Hannah - 7595 8 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Arruda, Ashley Harraseeket YC 8008 9 Champ
420 Champ Grimes, Megan & Moffet, Aili Conanicut YC 1406 10 Bemis
420 Champ O'Connor, Eric & Hamilton, Ryan Pleon YC 6491 11 Champ
420 Champ Shachoy, Brooke & Shachoy, Reed Beverly YC 7814 12 Bemis
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 13 Bemis
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6117 14 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6368 15 Bemis
420 Champ Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest , Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 16 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Nicholas Hingham YC 7748 17 Champ
420 Champ Shapiro, Lucas & Taaffe, James Nantucket CS 7839 18 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey, Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 15 19 Champ
420 Champ Palmer, Ben & Heilshorn, Sandra Portland YC 6121 20 Bemis
420 Champ Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 8025 21 Champ
420 Champ Harden, Tom & Nadalin, Nicholas East Bay Sailing 1401 22 Bemis
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Mattson, Henry Sandy Bay YC 6367 23 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Best, Isabel Bucks Harbor YC 34 24 Champ
420 Champ Hersey, Matt & Mathieu, Mikayla Hyannis YC 1000 25 Bemis
420 Champ Turner, Abigail & Desai, Henry Nantucket CS 7270 26 Champ
420 Champ Swanson, Parker & Smith, Emmett Harraseeket YC 5730 27 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 6516 28 Champ
420 Champ Langenhagen, Morgan & Hill, Michael Hingham YC 7496 29 Champ
420 Champ van den Born, Olivia & Desai, Lulu Nantucket CS 7012 30 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew & Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 1112 31 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnick, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 32 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 5 33 Champ
420 Champ Betz, Trixie & Stichman, Alexander Bucks Harbor YC 331 34 Champ
420 Champ Gilman, Kate & Pinciaro, Lilly Kittery Point YC 3331 35 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6118 36 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6810 37 Bemis
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7006 38 Bemis
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Lavigne, Madi Agamenticus YC 7275 39 Bemis
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 40 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Jimenez, Carolina Harraseeket YC 5729 41 Champ
420 Champ Zhu, Catherine & Xie, Isabella Community Boating 6818 42 Bemis
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Crawford, Adrianne Pleon YC 7855 43 Bemis
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 44 Champ
420 Champ Wright, Abigail & Perik, Michael Conanicut YC 2120 45 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Young, Stephen Quannapowitt YC 1468 46 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 35 47 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 48 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & George, Shane Sandy Bay YC 6369 49 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Henry & Farber, Max Cohasset YC 11111 50 Champ
420 Champ Treat, Andrew & Doherty, Tara Annisquam YC 5000 51 Champ
420 Champ Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 8023 52 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 4672 53 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 8020 54 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 55 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Collins, Rosemary Hingham Maritime Center 6380 56 Champ
420 Champ Wolfe, Haley & Brzezinski, Lena Manchester SA 41 57 Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 58 Champ
420 Champ Egan, Matthew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8042 59 Champ
420 Champ Stephens, Emma & Smith, Benjamin Cohasset YC 1118 60 Champ
420 Champ Wemple, Stuart & Taylor, Henry Conanicut YC 1403 61 Champ
420 Champ Benagh, Andrew & Kolesnik, Stefan Quannapowitt YC 5434 62 Champ
420 Champ Lardner, Jackson & Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 6808 63 Champ
420 Champ Hill, Flynn & Sonnenfeld, Jonny Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 64 Champ
420 Champ Strout, Samuel & Kenney, Samuel Manchester SA 6690 65 Champ
420 Champ Kent, Alyssa & Doucot, Gabby Ipswich Bay JS 9664 66 Champ
420 Champ Carlson, Amelia & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7733 67 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8021 68 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Ava & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8024 69 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7490 70 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 71 Champ
420 Champ Howard, Jack & Mathieu, Lilly Hyannis YC 7823 72 Bemis
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 73 Champ
420 Champ Briggs, Robbie & Slane, Luke Hingham Maritime Center 9 74 Champ
420 Champ Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7744 75 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Doody, Thomas Hingham Maritime Center 81 76 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7742 77 Champ
420 Champ Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 78 Champ
420 Champ Keene, Lily & Viles, Owen Quannapowitt YC 33 79 Champ
420 Champ Wardwell, Harry & Harden, Grace East Bay Sailing 6415 DNF Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 11:16:00   # of Racers: 58  
420 Green Andreasen, Haley & Cole, Reed Pleon YC 2249 1 Green
420 Green Schmitt, Anton & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7735 2 Green
420 Green Dalton, Jack & Kearney, Anders Pleon YC 56 3 Green
420 Green Putnam, Magdelaina & Rothberg, Alexander Pleon YC 2141 4 Green
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1738 5 Green
420 Green Hutchins, Lilia & Strout, William Manchester SA 69501 6 Green
420 Green Lytje, Maya & Lytje, Ann Mollie Community Boating 85 7 Green
420 Green Jarvis, Olivia & Gruss, Ryan Agamenticus YC 188 8 Green
420 Green Cafferky, Lucas & Sheehan, Maggie Medford Boat Club 1142 9 Green
420 Green Wieman, Jack & O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester SA 6952 10 Green
420 Green Fox, Sam & Thomas, Nate Cohasset YC 1115 11 Green
420 Green O'Hara, Ethan & Tsouvalas, Christopher Manchester SA 4714 12 Green
420 Green Kenney, William & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 4721 13 Green
420 Green Pollock, Claudia & Galvin, Gracie Pleon YC 66 14 Green
420 Green Biebesheimer, Kealan & Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 8055 15 Green
420 Green Cunningham, Patrick & Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 101 16 Green
420 Green Ayer, Elizabeth & Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 6902 17 Green
420 Green Donis, Alex & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7736 18 Green
420 Green Garberg, Lucy & Hogan-Lopez, Olivia Sail GHS 2 19 Green
420 Green Crawford, Cecilia & Ferreira, Karina Winchester Boat Club 7737 20 Green
420 Green Hogan-Lopez, Sophia & McNally, Kerry Sail GHS 51 21 Green
420 Green Krieger, Helen & Parks, Anna Cohasset YC 1114 22 Green
420 Green Ryan, Connor & Brown, Domenic Manchester SA 4661 23 Green
420 Green Himes, Mark & Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 11 24 Green
420 Green Coyne, Kathryn & Bryan, Owen Sandy Bay YC 6366 25 Green
420 Green Curley, Margaret & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1110 26 Green
420 Green Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique Harraseeket YC 5728 DNF Green
420 Green Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 17275 DNF Green
420 Green Benagh, Katy & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 19 DNS Green
Fleet - Laser    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 7  
Laser Ricca, Joe UNH MSST 15 1 None
Laser Dailey, William Pleon YC 209684 2 None
Laser Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 177130 3 None
Laser Ireland, Chase Community Boating 171662 4 None
Laser Pandapas, Nicholas Corinthian YC 114419 5 None
Laser Bartos, Timothy Mendums Seacoast Sailing 153328 6 None
Laser Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 13 7 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 31  
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 1 Smythe
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 2 Smythe
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 3 Smythe
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 209383 4 Smythe
Laser Radial Bjerregaard, Ted Bristol YC RI 195960 5 Smythe
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 6 Smythe
Laser Radial Kirkpatrick, John Sail Newport 181855 7 Smythe
Laser Radial Padegs, Harris Chatham YC 209655 8 Smythe
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 168569 9 Smythe
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor UNH MSST 147323 10 Smythe
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 11 None
Laser Radial Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 196280 12 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 161910 13 None
Laser Radial Haag, Ava Sail Maine 170765 14 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jake Mendums Seacoast Sailing 46 15 Smythe
Laser Radial Gramm, Severin Northern Lake George YC 210195 16 Smythe
Laser Radial Jeffries, Julia Pleon YC 187810 17 Smythe
Laser Radial Kovalcik, Emma Mendums Seacoast Sailing 6 18 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 19 None
Laser Radial Savage, Suzanne Northern Lake George YC 183880 20 Smythe
Laser Radial Morrissette, Catherine Sail Maine 201265 21 Smythe
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 22 None
Laser Radial Ordentlich, Andrew Eastern Point YC 199392 23 None
Laser Radial Han-iang, Pichittra Mendums Seacoast Sailing 11 24 None
Laser Radial Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 4 25 None
Laser Radial Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 81 26 None
Laser Radial Rasmussen, Anna Community Boating 1163 27 Smythe
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 2 28 None
Laser Radial Newton, Sophia Agamenticus YC 11918 29 None
Laser Radial Walzak, Samuel UNH CS 1 30 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 OCS None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 10:34:00   # of Racers: 85  
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 1 Red
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 24905 2 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 3 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 4 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 5 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 6 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 7 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 8 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 17396 9 Red
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 10 White
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 11577 11 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Brooks Hingham YC 19464 12 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Wade Portland YC 20948 13 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 14 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 15 Blue
Opti Champ Safford, EmmaRose Sandy Bay YC 16327 16 Red
Opti Champ King, Andrew Corinthian YC 20624 17 Red
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 18 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 19405 19 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 20 Red
Opti Champ Barrett, Georgia Hingham YC 18637 21 White
Opti Champ McGauley, Katelyn - 21068 22 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Pleon YC 20265 23 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 20423 24 Blue
Opti Champ McGauley, Ryan - 21476 25 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 26 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 20055 27 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 28 Blue
Opti Champ Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 29 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 30 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 31 Red
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 32 White
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20768 33 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 34 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 35 Red
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 19875 36 Red
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 37 Red
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 38 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 39 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 40 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 41 Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 42 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 43 Red
Opti Champ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 19596 44 Red
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21170 45 Red
Opti Champ Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 46 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 20132 47 White
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 48 Red
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 49 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 50 Blue
Opti Champ Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 15829 51 Red
Opti Champ Davis, Lane Pleon YC 4600 52 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 53 White
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 54 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 55 Red
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 56 Blue
Opti Champ Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 57 Blue
Opti Champ Porter, Jonathan - 8756 58 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 10503 59 Red
Opti Champ Homa, Jack Hyannis YC 11877 60 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 61 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 62 Blue
Opti Champ Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 8978 63 Blue protesting
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 18875 64 Blue
Opti Champ Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 65 Red
Opti Champ Morrissey, Nathaniel Winchester Boat Club 1346 66 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 12 67 Red
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 68 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 69 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 70 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 71 Blue
Opti Champ Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 9045 72 Blue
Opti Champ Kennedy, Hunter Cottage Park YC 7093 73 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21171 74 Red
Opti Champ Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 11162 75 Red
Opti Champ Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 16901 76 Red
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Cecily Pleon YC 14299 77 Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 78 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 79 White
Opti Champ Bazzano, Christian - 7 80 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20595 81 Blue
Opti Champ Montgomery, Sean Cottage Park YC 9999 82 Blue
Opti Champ Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 16241 83 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 84 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Ethan Pleon YC 6917 85 Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 11:22:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 25  
Opti Green Even Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 1 Even
Opti Green Even Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 2 Even
Opti Green Even West, Jessica Pleon YC 5526 3 Even
Opti Green Even Maestri, Max Manchester SA 12140 4 Even
Opti Green Even Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 5 Even
Opti Green Even Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 15288 6 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 7 Even
Opti Green Even Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 288 8 Even
Opti Green Even Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 8 9 Even
Opti Green Even Ivers, Jackson Pleon YC 9208 10 Even
Opti Green Even Hanson, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 2 11 Even
Opti Green Even Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 12 Even
Opti Green Even Walters, Griffin Eastern YC 17996 13 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 14 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Eastern YC 19774 15 Even
Opti Green Even Bookman, Toby Corinthian YC 15862 16 Even
Opti Green Even Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 11894 17 Even
Opti Green Even Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 140708 18 Even
Opti Green Even Arnold, Grace Pleon YC 7898 19 Even
Opti Green Even Lubeck, Cassidy Pleon YC 10012 20 Even
Opti Green Even Tavares, Maya Pleon YC 19286 21 Even
Opti Green Even Piper, Michael Pleon YC 6418 22 Even
Opti Green Even Rushton, John Sandy Point SA 13170 23 Even
Opti Green Even Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 10912 24 Even
Opti Green Even Andrew, Will Annisquam YC 9286 DNF Even In tow
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 11:15:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 27  
Opti Green Odd Krupka, Alex Sandy Bay YC 18669 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 16399 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Stephens, Anthony Ipswich Bay JS 12939 4 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Connnor, Benjamin Pleon YC 8997 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 7 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 4927 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 1 8 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 13 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Lane, Molly Pleon YC 113 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 14 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Neill, Mac Pleon YC 7757 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Robie, Maya Corinthian YC 15865 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 20623 17 Green
Opti Green Odd Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 215 18 Green
Opti Green Odd Trotman, Mac Annisquam YC 10769 19 Green
Opti Green Odd Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14753 20 Green
Opti Green Odd McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 10505 21 Green
Opti Green Odd Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 19875 22 Green
Opti Green Odd Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 23 Green
Opti Green Odd Goddard, Prescott Sandy Point SA 1965 24 Green
Opti Green Odd Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 25 Green
Opti Green Odd Locke, Charlie Nahant Sailing Program 223 26 Green
Opti Green Odd Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 6615 DNC Green
Opti Green Odd Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 111 DNF Green In tow
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 12:28:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 160  
420 Champ Gurnell, Gordon & Kinder, Hannah - 7595 1 Champ
420 Champ Hersey, Matt & Mathieu, Mikayla Hyannis YC 1000 2 Bemis
420 Champ Mooradian, Grace & Heilshorn, Eric Portland YC 4061 3 Bemis
420 Champ Grimes, Alden & Boatwright, Victoria Conanicut YC 7909 4 Bemis
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 5 Bemis
420 Champ Palmer, Ben & Heilshorn, Sandra Portland YC 6121 6 Bemis
420 Champ Langenhagen, Morgan & Hill, Michael Hingham YC 7496 7 Champ
420 Champ Harden, Tom & Nadalin, Nicholas East Bay Sailing 1401 8 Bemis
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Pleon YC 7340 9 Bemis
420 Champ Murphy, Jack & Blanchet, Connor Chatham YC 6379 10 Bemis
420 Champ DeLong, William & O'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 6516 11 Champ
420 Champ Howard, Jack & Mathieu, Lilly Hyannis YC 7823 12 Bemis
420 Champ van der Wal, Adrian & Ruggieri, Josefina Conanicut YC 7749 13 Bemis
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Nicholas Hingham YC 7748 14 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6118 15 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Best, Isabel Bucks Harbor YC 34 16 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Mattson, Henry Sandy Bay YC 6367 17 Champ
420 Champ Grimes, Megan & Moffet, Aili Conanicut YC 1406 18 Bemis
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Crawford, Adrianne Pleon YC 7855 19 Bemis
420 Champ Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7744 20 Champ
420 Champ Lardner, Jackson & Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 6808 21 Champ
420 Champ Shapiro, Lucas & Taaffe, James Nantucket CS 7839 22 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Brown, Lydia Pleon YC 7741 23 Bemis
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 24 Champ
420 Champ Turner, Abigail & Desai, Henry Nantucket CS 7270 25 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey, Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 15 26 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Arruda, Ashley Harraseeket YC 8008 27 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Lavigne, Madi Agamenticus YC 7275 28 Bemis
420 Champ Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest , Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 29 Champ
420 Champ Wemple, Stuart & Taylor, Henry Conanicut YC 1403 30 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7006 31 Bemis
420 Champ Moffitt, Christian & Gurnell, Stewart - 1999 32 Champ
420 Champ van den Born, Olivia & Desai, Lulu Nantucket CS 7012 33 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7490 34 Champ
420 Champ Gilman, Kate & Pinciaro, Lilly Kittery Point YC 3331 35 Champ
420 Champ Wolfe, Haley & Brzezinski, Lena Manchester SA 41 36 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6117 37 Champ
420 Champ Betz, Trixie & Stichman, Alexander Bucks Harbor YC 331 38 Champ
420 Champ Carlson, Amelia & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7733 39 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6368 40 Bemis
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6810 41 Bemis
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Young, Stephen Quannapowitt YC 1468 42 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 35 43 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Jimenez, Carolina Harraseeket YC 5729 44 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 45 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew & Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 1112 46 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 47 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 48 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 5 49 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7742 50 Champ
420 Champ Wright, Abigail & Perik, Michael Conanicut YC 2120 51 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & George, Shane Sandy Bay YC 6369 52 Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 53 Champ
420 Champ Kent, Alyssa & Doucot, Gabby Ipswich Bay JS 9664 54 Champ
420 Champ O'Connor, Eric & Hamilton, Ryan Pleon YC 6491 55 Champ
420 Champ Treat, Andrew & Doherty, Tara Annisquam YC 5000 56 Champ
420 Champ Hill, Flynn & Sonnenfeld, Jonny Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 57 Champ
420 Champ Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 8025 58 Champ
420 Champ Briggs, Robbie & Slane, Luke Hingham Maritime Center 9 59 Champ
420 Champ Benagh, Andrew & Kolesnik, Stefan Quannapowitt YC 5434 60 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 8020 61 Champ
420 Champ Zhu, Catherine & Xie, Isabella Community Boating 6818 62 Bemis
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Collins, Rosemary Hingham Maritime Center 6380 63 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8021 64 Champ
420 Champ Strout, Samuel & Kenney, Samuel Manchester SA 6690 65 Champ
420 Champ Shachoy, Brooke & Shachoy, Reed Beverly YC 7814 66 Bemis
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 67 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Doody, Thomas Hingham Maritime Center 81 68 Champ
420 Champ Egan, Matthew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8042 69 Champ
420 Champ Swanson, Parker & Smith, Emmett Harraseeket YC 5730 70 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 4672 71 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnick, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 72 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Ava & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8024 73 Champ
420 Champ Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 74 Champ
420 Champ Stephens, Emma & Smith, Benjamin Cohasset YC 1118 75 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Henry & Farber, Max Cohasset YC 11111 76 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 77 Champ
420 Champ Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 8023 78 Champ
420 Champ Keene, Lily & Viles, Owen Quannapowitt YC 33 79 Champ
420 Champ Wardwell, Harry & Harden, Grace East Bay Sailing 6415 80 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 12:41:16   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 58  
420 Green Putnam, Magdelaina & Rothberg, Alexander Pleon YC 2141 1 Green
420 Green Dalton, Jack & Kearney, Anders Pleon YC 56 2 Green
420 Green Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 17275 3 Green
420 Green Andreasen, Haley & Cole, Reed Pleon YC 2249 4 Green
420 Green Schmitt, Anton & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7735 5 Green
420 Green Fox, Sam & Thomas, Nate Cohasset YC 1115 6 Green
420 Green Hutchins, Lilia & Strout, William Manchester SA 69501 7 Green average points given
420 Green Coyne, Kathryn & Bryan, Owen Sandy Bay YC 6366 7 Green
420 Green O'Hara, Ethan & Tsouvalas, Christopher Manchester SA 4714 8 Green
420 Green Wieman, Jack & O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester SA 6952 9 Green
420 Green Kenney, William & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 4721 11 Green
420 Green Cunningham, Patrick & Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 101 12 Green
420 Green Ayer, Elizabeth & Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 6902 13 Green
420 Green Pollock, Claudia & Galvin, Gracie Pleon YC 66 14 Green
420 Green Hogan-Lopez, Sophia & McNally, Kerry Sail GHS 51 15 Green
420 Green Cafferky, Lucas & Sheehan, Maggie Medford Boat Club 1142 16 Green
420 Green Garberg, Lucy & Hogan-Lopez, Olivia Sail GHS 2 17 Green
420 Green Himes, Mark & Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 11 18 Green
420 Green Donis, Alex & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7736 19 Green
420 Green Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique Harraseeket YC 5728 20 Green
420 Green Biebesheimer, Kealan & Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 8055 21 Green
420 Green Lytje, Maya & Lytje, Ann Mollie Community Boating 85 22 Green
420 Green Curley, Margaret & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1110 23 Green
420 Green Ryan, Connor & Brown, Domenic Manchester SA 4661 24 Green
420 Green Krieger, Helen & Parks, Anna Cohasset YC 1114 25 Green
420 Green Jarvis, Olivia & Gruss, Ryan Agamenticus YC 188 26 Green
420 Green Benagh, Katy & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 19 27 Green
420 Green Crawford, Cecilia & Ferreira, Karina Winchester Boat Club 7737 28 Green
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1738 29 Green
Fleet - Laser    Start: 09:55:00   # of Racers: 7  
Laser Dailey, William Pleon YC 209684 1 None
Laser Pandapas, Nicholas Corinthian YC 114419 2 None
Laser Ricca, Joe UNH MSST 15 3 None
Laser Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 177130 4 None
Laser Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 13 5 None
Laser Ireland, Chase Community Boating 171662 6 None
Laser Bartos, Timothy Mendums Seacoast Sailing 153328 7 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:50:00   # of Racers: 31  
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 1 Smythe
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 209383 2 Smythe
Laser Radial Kirkpatrick, John Sail Newport 181855 3 Smythe
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 4 Smythe
Laser Radial Gramm, Severin Northern Lake George YC 210195 5 Smythe
Laser Radial Bjerregaard, Ted Bristol YC RI 195960 6 Smythe
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 7 Smythe
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 8 Smythe
Laser Radial Padegs, Harris Chatham YC 209655 9 Smythe
Laser Radial Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 81 10 None
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 168569 11 Smythe
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 12 None
Laser Radial Savage, Suzanne Northern Lake George YC 183880 13 Smythe
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 14 None
Laser Radial Rasmussen, Anna Community Boating 1163 15 Smythe
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 16 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 17 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jake Mendums Seacoast Sailing 46 18 Smythe
Laser Radial Newton, Sophia Agamenticus YC 11918 19 None
Laser Radial Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 196280 20 None
Laser Radial Jeffries, Julia Pleon YC 187810 21 Smythe
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor UNH MSST 147323 22 Smythe
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 161910 23 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 2 24 None
Laser Radial Walzak, Samuel UNH CS 1 25 None
Laser Radial Kovalcik, Emma Mendums Seacoast Sailing 6 26 None
Laser Radial Han-iang, Pichittra Mendums Seacoast Sailing 11 27 None
Laser Radial Ordentlich, Andrew Eastern Point YC 199392 28 None
Laser Radial Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 4 29 None
Laser Radial Morrissette, Catherine Sail Maine 201265 OCS Smythe
Laser Radial Haag, Ava Sail Maine 170765 OCS None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 11:22:00   # of Racers: 85  
Opti Champ Reed, Brooks Hingham YC 19464 1 Red
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 2 Red
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 19875 3 Red
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 4 Red
Opti Champ McGauley, Katelyn - 21068 5 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 6 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 7 Blue
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Pleon YC 20265 8 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 9 Blue
Opti Champ Safford, EmmaRose Sandy Bay YC 16327 10 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 11 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 12 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 13 Red
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 24905 14 Red
Opti Champ McGauley, Ryan - 21476 15 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 20132 16 White
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 17 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 18 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 17396 19 Red
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 20 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 21 Blue
Opti Champ Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 22 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 23 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 10503 24 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 25 Red
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 26 White
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 27 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 28 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 29 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 30 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 31 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 32 Blue
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 33 White
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 34 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 11577 35 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 36 Red
Opti Champ Porter, Jonathan - 8756 37 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21170 38 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 39 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 40 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20768 41 Red
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 42 Blue
Opti Champ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 19596 43 Red
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 44 Red
Opti Champ Homa, Jack Hyannis YC 11877 45 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 19405 46 Red
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 47 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 48 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 49 White
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 50 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 20055 51 Red
Opti Champ Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 52 Blue
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 53 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Wade Portland YC 20948 54 Red
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 55 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21171 56 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 57 Red
Opti Champ Montgomery, Sean Cottage Park YC 9999 58 Blue
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 59 Blue
Opti Champ Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 60 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 61 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 62 Blue
Opti Champ Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 11162 63 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 12 64 Red
Opti Champ Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 8978 65 Blue
Opti Champ King, Andrew Corinthian YC 20624 66 Red
Opti Champ Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 67 Red
Opti Champ Kennedy, Hunter Cottage Park YC 7093 68 Blue
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 69 Blue
Opti Champ Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 15829 70 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 71 Blue
Opti Champ Bazzano, Christian - 7 72 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20595 73 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 16901 74 Red
Opti Champ Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 16241 75 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Cecily Pleon YC 14299 76 Blue
Opti Champ Morrissey, Nathaniel Winchester Boat Club 1346 77 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 20423 78 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 18875 79 Blue
Opti Champ Davis, Lane Pleon YC 4600 80 Red
Opti Champ Barrett, Georgia Hingham YC 18637 81 White
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 82 White
Opti Champ Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 9045 83 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 84 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Ethan Pleon YC 6917 DNF Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 12:06:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 25  
Opti Green Even Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 1 Even
Opti Green Even Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 2 Even
Opti Green Even Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 8 3 Even
Opti Green Even Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 4 Even
Opti Green Even Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 15288 5 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Eastern YC 19774 6 Even
Opti Green Even Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 7 Even
Opti Green Even West, Jessica Pleon YC 5526 8 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 9 Even
Opti Green Even Maestri, Max Manchester SA 12140 10 Even
Opti Green Even Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 288 11 Even
Opti Green Even Hanson, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 2 12 Even
Opti Green Even Rushton, John Sandy Point SA 13170 13 Even
Opti Green Even Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 11894 14 Even
Opti Green Even Arnold, Grace Pleon YC 7898 15 Even
Opti Green Even Andrew, Will Annisquam YC 9286 16 Even
Opti Green Even Bookman, Toby Corinthian YC 15862 17 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 18 Even
Opti Green Even Walters, Griffin Eastern YC 17996 19 Even
Opti Green Even Ivers, Jackson Pleon YC 9208 20 Even
Opti Green Even Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 140708 21 Even
Opti Green Even Tavares, Maya Pleon YC 19286 22 Even
Opti Green Even Lubeck, Cassidy Pleon YC 10012 23 Even
Opti Green Even Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 10912 DNS Even
Opti Green Even Piper, Michael Pleon YC 6418 DNS Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 12:12:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 27  
Opti Green Odd Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 16399 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Krupka, Alex Sandy Bay YC 18669 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 1 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 7 5 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Connnor, Benjamin Pleon YC 8997 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 7 Green
Opti Green Odd McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 10505 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Stephens, Anthony Ipswich Bay JS 12939 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 10 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 13 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 4927 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 215 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 20623 15 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Neill, Mac Pleon YC 7757 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 17 Green
Opti Green Odd Lane, Molly Pleon YC 113 18 Green
Opti Green Odd Robie, Maya Corinthian YC 15865 19 Green
Opti Green Odd Trotman, Mac Annisquam YC 10769 20 Green
Opti Green Odd Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14753 21 Green
Opti Green Odd Goddard, Prescott Sandy Point SA 1965 22 Green
Opti Green Odd Locke, Charlie Nahant Sailing Program 223 23 Green
Opti Green Odd Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 24 Green
Opti Green Odd Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 19875 25 Green
Opti Green Odd Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 111 26 Green
Opti Green Odd Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 6615 DNC Green
Opti Green Odd Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 DNF Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 01:10:00   # of Racers: 160  
420 Champ Murphy, Jack & Blanchet, Connor Chatham YC 6379 1 Bemis
420 Champ Grimes, Alden & Boatwright, Victoria Conanicut YC 7909 2 Bemis
420 Champ van der Wal, Adrian & Ruggieri, Josefina Conanicut YC 7749 3 Bemis
420 Champ Gurnell, Gordon & Kinder, Hannah - 7595 4 Champ
420 Champ O'Connor, Eric & Hamilton, Ryan Pleon YC 6491 5 Champ
420 Champ Turner, Abigail & Desai, Henry Nantucket CS 7270 6 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Crawford, Adrianne Pleon YC 7855 7 Bemis
420 Champ Mooradian, Grace & Heilshorn, Eric Portland YC 4061 8 Bemis
420 Champ Harden, Tom & Nadalin, Nicholas East Bay Sailing 1401 9 Bemis
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7006 10 Bemis
420 Champ Hersey, Matt & Mathieu, Mikayla Hyannis YC 1000 11 Bemis
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Pleon YC 7340 12 Bemis
420 Champ Palmer, Ben & Heilshorn, Sandra Portland YC 6121 13 Bemis
420 Champ Kent, Alyssa & Doucot, Gabby Ipswich Bay JS 9664 14 Champ
420 Champ Shachoy, Brooke & Shachoy, Reed Beverly YC 7814 15 Bemis
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Arruda, Ashley Harraseeket YC 8008 16 Champ
420 Champ Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest , Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 17 Champ
420 Champ Howard, Jack & Mathieu, Lilly Hyannis YC 7823 18 Bemis
420 Champ Monell, Austin & George, Shane Sandy Bay YC 6369 19 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 35 20 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6117 21 Champ
420 Champ Betz, Trixie & Stichman, Alexander Bucks Harbor YC 331 22 Champ
420 Champ Grimes, Megan & Moffet, Aili Conanicut YC 1406 23 Bemis
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6368 24 Bemis
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Mattson, Henry Sandy Bay YC 6367 25 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey, Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 15 26 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Lavigne, Madi Agamenticus YC 7275 27 Bemis
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 28 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 6516 29 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Brown, Lydia Pleon YC 7741 30 Bemis
420 Champ Zhu, Catherine & Xie, Isabella Community Boating 6818 31 Bemis
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6810 32 Bemis
420 Champ Gilman, Kate & Pinciaro, Lilly Kittery Point YC 3331 33 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew & Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 1112 34 Champ
420 Champ Shapiro, Lucas & Taaffe, James Nantucket CS 7839 35 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 5 36 Champ
420 Champ Swanson, Parker & Smith, Emmett Harraseeket YC 5730 37 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnick, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 38 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 4672 39 Champ
420 Champ Langenhagen, Morgan & Hill, Michael Hingham YC 7496 40 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Nicholas Hingham YC 7748 41 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 42 Champ
420 Champ Wolfe, Haley & Brzezinski, Lena Manchester SA 41 43 Champ
420 Champ van den Born, Olivia & Desai, Lulu Nantucket CS 7012 44 Champ
420 Champ Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 8025 45 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 46 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7490 47 Champ
420 Champ Wemple, Stuart & Taylor, Henry Conanicut YC 1403 48 Champ
420 Champ Lardner, Jackson & Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 6808 49 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 50 Champ
420 Champ Briggs, Robbie & Slane, Luke Hingham Maritime Center 9 51 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Young, Stephen Quannapowitt YC 1468 52 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Henry & Farber, Max Cohasset YC 11111 53 Champ
420 Champ Hill, Flynn & Sonnenfeld, Jonny Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 54 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 55 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 8020 56 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8021 57 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 58 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7742 59 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Collins, Rosemary Hingham Maritime Center 6380 60 Champ
420 Champ Keene, Lily & Viles, Owen Quannapowitt YC 33 61 Champ
420 Champ Benagh, Andrew & Kolesnik, Stefan Quannapowitt YC 5434 62 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Doody, Thomas Hingham Maritime Center 81 63 Champ
420 Champ Wardwell, Harry & Harden, Grace East Bay Sailing 6415 64 Champ
420 Champ Egan, Matthew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8042 65 Champ
420 Champ Stephens, Emma & Smith, Benjamin Cohasset YC 1118 66 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 67 Champ
420 Champ Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 68 Champ
420 Champ Treat, Andrew & Doherty, Tara Annisquam YC 5000 69 Champ
420 Champ Strout, Samuel & Kenney, Samuel Manchester SA 6690 70 Champ
420 Champ Wright, Abigail & Perik, Michael Conanicut YC 2120 71 Champ
420 Champ Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 8023 72 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Best, Isabel Bucks Harbor YC 34 OCS Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6118 OCS Champ
420 Champ Carlson, Amelia & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7733 OCS Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 OCS Bemis
420 Champ Trotman, Ava & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8024 OCS Champ
420 Champ Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7744 OCS Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Jimenez, Carolina Harraseeket YC 5729 OCS Champ
420 Champ Moffitt, Christian & Gurnell, Stewart - 1999 OCS Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 01:21:00   # of Racers: 58  
420 Green Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 17275 1 Green
420 Green Andreasen, Haley & Cole, Reed Pleon YC 2249 2 Green
420 Green Cunningham, Patrick & Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 101 3 Green
420 Green Jarvis, Olivia & Gruss, Ryan Agamenticus YC 188 4 Green
420 Green Hutchins, Lilia & Strout, William Manchester SA 69501 5 Green
420 Green Putnam, Magdelaina & Rothberg, Alexander Pleon YC 2141 6 Green
420 Green Ayer, Elizabeth & Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 6902 7 Green
420 Green Wieman, Jack & O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester SA 6952 8 Green
420 Green Dalton, Jack & Kearney, Anders Pleon YC 56 9 Green
420 Green Schmitt, Anton & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7735 10 Green
420 Green Cafferky, Lucas & Sheehan, Maggie Medford Boat Club 1142 11 Green
420 Green Fox, Sam & Thomas, Nate Cohasset YC 1115 12 Green
420 Green Lytje, Maya & Lytje, Ann Mollie Community Boating 85 13 Green
420 Green Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique Harraseeket YC 5728 14 Green
420 Green Hogan-Lopez, Sophia & McNally, Kerry Sail GHS 51 15 Green
420 Green Benagh, Katy & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 19 16 Green
420 Green O'Hara, Ethan & Tsouvalas, Christopher Manchester SA 4714 17 Green
420 Green Garberg, Lucy & Hogan-Lopez, Olivia Sail GHS 2 18 Green
420 Green Curley, Margaret & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1110 19 Green
420 Green Himes, Mark & Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 11 20 Green
420 Green Ryan, Connor & Brown, Domenic Manchester SA 4661 21 Green
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1738 22 Green
420 Green Pollock, Claudia & Galvin, Gracie Pleon YC 66 23 Green
420 Green Krieger, Helen & Parks, Anna Cohasset YC 1114 24 Green
420 Green Crawford, Cecilia & Ferreira, Karina Winchester Boat Club 7737 25 Green
420 Green Coyne, Kathryn & Bryan, Owen Sandy Bay YC 6366 26 Green
420 Green Biebesheimer, Kealan & Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 8055 27 Green
420 Green Kenney, William & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 4721 28 Green
420 Green Donis, Alex & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7736 29 Green
Fleet - Laser    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 7  
Laser Dailey, William Pleon YC 209684 1 None
Laser Pandapas, Nicholas Corinthian YC 114419 2 None
Laser Ricca, Joe UNH MSST 15 3 None
Laser Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 13 4 None
Laser Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 177130 5 None
Laser Ireland, Chase Community Boating 171662 6 None
Laser Bartos, Timothy Mendums Seacoast Sailing 153328 DNF None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 31  
Laser Radial Gramm, Severin Northern Lake George YC 210195 1 Smythe
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 2 None
Laser Radial Padegs, Harris Chatham YC 209655 3 Smythe
Laser Radial Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 196280 4 None
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 5 Smythe
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 168569 6 Smythe
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jake Mendums Seacoast Sailing 46 7 Smythe
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 161910 8 None
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 9 Smythe
Laser Radial Bjerregaard, Ted Bristol YC RI 195960 10 Smythe
Laser Radial Kirkpatrick, John Sail Newport 181855 11 Smythe
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 12 None
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 209383 13 Smythe
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor UNH MSST 147323 14 Smythe
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 15 Smythe
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 16 None
Laser Radial Savage, Suzanne Northern Lake George YC 183880 17 Smythe
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 18 Smythe
Laser Radial Haag, Ava Sail Maine 170765 19 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 20 None
Laser Radial Jeffries, Julia Pleon YC 187810 21 Smythe
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 2 22 None
Laser Radial Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 81 23 None
Laser Radial Kovalcik, Emma Mendums Seacoast Sailing 6 24 None
Laser Radial Ordentlich, Andrew Eastern Point YC 199392 25 None
Laser Radial Newton, Sophia Agamenticus YC 11918 26 None
Laser Radial Rasmussen, Anna Community Boating 1163 27 Smythe
Laser Radial Walzak, Samuel UNH CS 1 28 None
Laser Radial Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 4 29 None
Laser Radial Han-iang, Pichittra Mendums Seacoast Sailing 11 30 None
Laser Radial Morrissette, Catherine Sail Maine 201265 31 Smythe
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 12:10:00   # of Racers: 85  
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 1 Blue
Opti Champ McGauley, Ryan - 21476 2 Blue
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 19875 3 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 4 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Pleon YC 20265 5 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 6 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 7 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Brooks Hingham YC 19464 8 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 9 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 10503 10 Red
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 11 Red
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 12 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 13 Red
Opti Champ McGauley, Katelyn - 21068 14 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 15 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 17396 16 Red
Opti Champ Safford, EmmaRose Sandy Bay YC 16327 17 Red
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 18 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 12 19 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 20 Blue
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20768 21 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Wade Portland YC 20948 22 Red
Opti Champ Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 8978 23 Blue
Opti Champ Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 24 Blue
Opti Champ Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 11162 25 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 26 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 20132 27 White
Opti Champ Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 28 Blue
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 29 Red
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 30 Red
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 31 Red
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 32 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 33 Red
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 34 Red
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21171 35 Red
Opti Champ Barrett, Georgia Hingham YC 18637 36 White
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 37 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 24905 38 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 39 Blue
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 40 Red
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 19405 41 Red
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 42 Blue
Opti Champ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 19596 43 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 11577 44 Red
Opti Champ Montgomery, Sean Cottage Park YC 9999 45 Blue
Opti Champ Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 15829 46 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 47 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 48 Red
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 49 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 50 White
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 51 Blue
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 52 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 53 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 20423 53 Blue given average points
Opti Champ Homa, Jack Hyannis YC 11877 54 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 55 White
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 56 Blue
Opti Champ Davis, Lane Pleon YC 4600 58 Red
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 59 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21170 60 Red
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 61 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 62 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 63 Red
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 64 White
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 65 Blue
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 20055 66 Red
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 67 Blue
Opti Champ Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 68 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20595 69 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 16901 70 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 71 Red
Opti Champ Porter, Jonathan - 8756 72 Blue
Opti Champ King, Andrew Corinthian YC 20624 73 Red
Opti Champ Morrissey, Nathaniel Winchester Boat Club 1346 74 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 75 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 76 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 18875 77 Blue
Opti Champ Bazzano, Christian - 7 78 Red
Opti Champ Kennedy, Hunter Cottage Park YC 7093 79 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Cecily Pleon YC 14299 80 Blue
Opti Champ Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 81 Blue
Opti Champ Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 16241 82 Blue
Opti Champ Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 9045 83 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 84 White
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Ethan Pleon YC 6917 DNS Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 13:09:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 25  
Opti Green Even Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 1 Even
Opti Green Even Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 2 Even
Opti Green Even Walters, Griffin Eastern YC 17996 3 Even
Opti Green Even West, Jessica Pleon YC 5526 4 Even
Opti Green Even Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 15288 5 Even
Opti Green Even Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 6 Even
Opti Green Even Hanson, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 2 7 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 8 Even
Opti Green Even Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 9 Even
Opti Green Even Arnold, Grace Pleon YC 7898 10 Even
Opti Green Even Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 288 11 Even
Opti Green Even Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 8 12 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 13 Even
Opti Green Even Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 140708 14 Even
Opti Green Even Andrew, Will Annisquam YC 9286 15 Even
Opti Green Even Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 11894 16 Even
Opti Green Even Piper, Michael Pleon YC 6418 17 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Eastern YC 19774 18 Even
Opti Green Even Ivers, Jackson Pleon YC 9208 19 Even
Opti Green Even Bookman, Toby Corinthian YC 15862 20 Even
Opti Green Even Tavares, Maya Pleon YC 19286 21 Even
Opti Green Even Lubeck, Cassidy Pleon YC 10012 22 Even
Opti Green Even Maestri, Max Manchester SA 12140 23 Even
Opti Green Even Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 10912 24 Even
Opti Green Even Rushton, John Sandy Point SA 13170 OCS Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 13:15:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 27  
Opti Green Odd Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 7 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 16399 3 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 13 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Krupka, Alex Sandy Bay YC 18669 6 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Connnor, Benjamin Pleon YC 8997 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14753 10 Green
Opti Green Odd McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 10505 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 4927 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Locke, Charlie Nahant Sailing Program 223 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Stephens, Anthony Ipswich Bay JS 12939 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 1 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Robie, Maya Corinthian YC 15865 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 20623 17 Green
Opti Green Odd Lane, Molly Pleon YC 113 18 Green
Opti Green Odd Goddard, Prescott Sandy Point SA 1965 19 Green
Opti Green Odd Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 215 20 Green
Opti Green Odd Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 21 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Neill, Mac Pleon YC 7757 22 Green
Opti Green Odd Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 23 Green
Opti Green Odd Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 111 24 Green
Opti Green Odd Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 6615 DNC Green
Opti Green Odd Trotman, Mac Annisquam YC 10769 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 19875 DNF Green
Opti Green Odd Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 RET Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 02:31:00   # of Racers: 160  
420 Champ Grimes, Alden & Boatwright, Victoria Conanicut YC 7909 1 Bemis
420 Champ Murphy, Jack & Blanchet, Connor Chatham YC 6379 2 Bemis
420 Champ DeLong, William & O'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 6516 3 Champ
420 Champ Shachoy, Brooke & Shachoy, Reed Beverly YC 7814 4 Bemis
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Best, Isabel Bucks Harbor YC 34 5 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6810 6 Bemis
420 Champ Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest , Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 7 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6368 8 Bemis
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Jimenez, Carolina Harraseeket YC 5729 9 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 10 Bemis
420 Champ Gurnell, Gordon & Kinder, Hannah - 7595 11 Champ
420 Champ Shapiro, Lucas & Taaffe, James Nantucket CS 7839 12 Champ
420 Champ Turner, Abigail & Desai, Henry Nantucket CS 7270 13 Champ
420 Champ Moffitt, Christian & Gurnell, Stewart - 1999 14 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew & Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 1112 15 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Nicholas Hingham YC 7748 16 Champ
420 Champ Harden, Tom & Nadalin, Nicholas East Bay Sailing 1401 17 Bemis
420 Champ Howard, Jack & Mathieu, Lilly Hyannis YC 7823 18 Bemis
420 Champ van der Wal, Adrian & Ruggieri, Josefina Conanicut YC 7749 19 Bemis
420 Champ O'Connor, Eric & Hamilton, Ryan Pleon YC 6491 20 Champ
420 Champ Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7744 21 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Brown, Lydia Pleon YC 7741 22 Bemis
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Crawford, Adrianne Pleon YC 7855 23 Bemis
420 Champ Hersey, Matt & Mathieu, Mikayla Hyannis YC 1000 24 Bemis
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 35 25 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & George, Shane Sandy Bay YC 6369 26 Champ
420 Champ Mooradian, Grace & Heilshorn, Eric Portland YC 4061 27 Bemis
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 28 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6118 29 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6117 30 Champ
420 Champ Palmer, Ben & Heilshorn, Sandra Portland YC 6121 31 Bemis
420 Champ Gilman, Kate & Pinciaro, Lilly Kittery Point YC 3331 32 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey, Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 15 33 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Pleon YC 7340 34 Bemis
420 Champ Hill, Flynn & Sonnenfeld, Jonny Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 35 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Lavigne, Madi Agamenticus YC 7275 36 Bemis
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 37 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Mattson, Henry Sandy Bay YC 6367 38 Champ
420 Champ Wright, Abigail & Perik, Michael Conanicut YC 2120 39 Champ
420 Champ Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 8025 40 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 8020 41 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8021 42 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 43 Champ
420 Champ Strout, Samuel & Kenney, Samuel Manchester SA 6690 44 Champ
420 Champ Lardner, Jackson & Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 6808 45 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Arruda, Ashley Harraseeket YC 8008 46 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 47 Champ
420 Champ Grimes, Megan & Moffet, Aili Conanicut YC 1406 48 Bemis
420 Champ Davis, William & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 4672 49 Champ
420 Champ Kent, Alyssa & Doucot, Gabby Ipswich Bay JS 9664 50 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Ava & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8024 51 Champ
420 Champ Briggs, Robbie & Slane, Luke Hingham Maritime Center 9 52 Champ
420 Champ Zhu, Catherine & Xie, Isabella Community Boating 6818 53 Bemis
420 Champ Wemple, Stuart & Taylor, Henry Conanicut YC 1403 54 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Young, Stephen Quannapowitt YC 1468 55 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Collins, Rosemary Hingham Maritime Center 6380 56 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnick, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 57 Champ
420 Champ Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 58 Champ
420 Champ van den Born, Olivia & Desai, Lulu Nantucket CS 7012 59 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7006 60 Bemis
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7490 61 Champ
420 Champ Langenhagen, Morgan & Hill, Michael Hingham YC 7496 62 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 63 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Doody, Thomas Hingham Maritime Center 81 64 Champ
420 Champ Carlson, Amelia & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7733 65 Champ
420 Champ Stephens, Emma & Smith, Benjamin Cohasset YC 1118 66 Champ
420 Champ Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 8023 67 Champ
420 Champ Swanson, Parker & Smith, Emmett Harraseeket YC 5730 68 Champ
420 Champ Wolfe, Haley & Brzezinski, Lena Manchester SA 41 69 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 70 Champ
420 Champ Betz, Trixie & Stichman, Alexander Bucks Harbor YC 331 71 Champ
420 Champ Wardwell, Harry & Harden, Grace East Bay Sailing 6415 72 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7742 73 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 5 74 Champ
420 Champ Benagh, Andrew & Kolesnik, Stefan Quannapowitt YC 5434 75 Champ
420 Champ Keene, Lily & Viles, Owen Quannapowitt YC 33 76 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Henry & Farber, Max Cohasset YC 11111 77 Champ
420 Champ Egan, Matthew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8042 78 Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 79 Champ
420 Champ Treat, Andrew & Doherty, Tara Annisquam YC 5000 BFD Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 02:42:00   # of Racers: 58  
420 Green Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 17275 1 Green
420 Green Dalton, Jack & Kearney, Anders Pleon YC 56 2 Green
420 Green Putnam, Magdelaina & Rothberg, Alexander Pleon YC 2141 3 Green
420 Green Ayer, Elizabeth & Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 6902 4 Green
420 Green Schmitt, Anton & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7735 5 Green
420 Green Andreasen, Haley & Cole, Reed Pleon YC 2249 6 Green
420 Green Hutchins, Lilia & Strout, William Manchester SA 69501 7 Green
420 Green Jarvis, Olivia & Gruss, Ryan Agamenticus YC 188 8 Green
420 Green Coyne, Kathryn & Bryan, Owen Sandy Bay YC 6366 9 Green
420 Green Fox, Sam & Thomas, Nate Cohasset YC 1115 10 Green
420 Green Cunningham, Patrick & Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 101 11 Green
420 Green Wieman, Jack & O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester SA 6952 12 Green
420 Green O'Hara, Ethan & Tsouvalas, Christopher Manchester SA 4714 13 Green
420 Green Biebesheimer, Kealan & Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 8055 14 Green
420 Green Garberg, Lucy & Hogan-Lopez, Olivia Sail GHS 2 15 Green
420 Green Lytje, Maya & Lytje, Ann Mollie Community Boating 85 16 Green
420 Green Benagh, Katy & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 19 17 Green protesting #85
420 Green Hogan-Lopez, Sophia & McNally, Kerry Sail GHS 51 18 Green
420 Green Pollock, Claudia & Galvin, Gracie Pleon YC 66 19 Green
420 Green Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique Harraseeket YC 5728 20 Green
420 Green Krieger, Helen & Parks, Anna Cohasset YC 1114 21 Green
420 Green Cafferky, Lucas & Sheehan, Maggie Medford Boat Club 1142 22 Green
420 Green Himes, Mark & Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 11 23 Green
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1738 24 Green
420 Green Kenney, William & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 4721 25 Green
420 Green Donis, Alex & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7736 26 Green
420 Green Curley, Margaret & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1110 27 Green
420 Green Crawford, Cecilia & Ferreira, Karina Winchester Boat Club 7737 28 Green
420 Green Ryan, Connor & Brown, Domenic Manchester SA 4661 29 Green
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 13:11:00   # of Racers: 84  
Opti Champ Reed, Brooks Hingham YC 19464 1 Red
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 2 White
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 3 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 4 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20768 5 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 6 Blue
Opti Champ McGauley, Katelyn - 21068 7 Red
Opti Champ McGauley, Ryan - 21476 8 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 9 Blue
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 10 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 11 Red
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 24905 12 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Pleon YC 20265 13 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 14 Blue
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 15 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 10503 16 Red
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 17 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 17396 18 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 19 Blue
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 20 Red
Opti Champ Safford, EmmaRose Sandy Bay YC 16327 21 Red
Opti Champ Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 16901 22 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 23 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 24 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 25 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 26 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 27 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 28 Red
Opti Champ Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 11162 29 Red
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 30 Blue
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 31 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 32 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 33 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 20132 34 White
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 11577 35 Red
Opti Champ Homa, Jack Hyannis YC 11877 36 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 19405 37 Red
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 19875 38 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 39 Red
Opti Champ Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 8978 40 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20595 41 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 42 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 43 Blue
Opti Champ Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 44 Blue
Opti Champ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 19596 45 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 20055 46 Red
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 20423 47 Blue
Opti Champ Bazzano, Christian - 7 48 Red
Opti Champ Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 49 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 50 Red
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 51 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 52 Red
Opti Champ Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 15829 53 Red
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21170 54 Red
Opti Champ Porter, Jonathan - 8756 55 Blue
Opti Champ Kennedy, Hunter Cottage Park YC 7093 56 Blue
Opti Champ Morrissey, Nathaniel Winchester Boat Club 1346 57 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 58 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21171 59 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 60 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 61 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 62 White
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 63 White
Opti Champ Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 64 Blue
Opti Champ King, Andrew Corinthian YC 20624 65 Red
Opti Champ Montgomery, Sean Cottage Park YC 9999 66 Blue
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 67 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 68 Red
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 69 Red
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 70 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 71 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Ethan Pleon YC 6917 72 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 73 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 74 Blue
Opti Champ Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 75 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Cecily Pleon YC 14299 76 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Wade Portland YC 20948 77 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 12 78 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 18875 79 Blue
Opti Champ Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 9045 80 Blue
Opti Champ Barrett, Georgia Hingham YC 18637 81 White
Opti Champ Davis, Lane Pleon YC 4600 82 Red
Opti Champ Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 16241 83 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 84 White
Opti Champ Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 DNC Red
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 13:44:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 25  
Opti Green Even Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 1 Even
Opti Green Even Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 2 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 3 Even
Opti Green Even Maestri, Max Manchester SA 12140 4 Even
Opti Green Even Walters, Griffin Eastern YC 17996 5 Even
Opti Green Even Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 6 Even
Opti Green Even Hanson, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 2 7 Even
Opti Green Even Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 8 Even
Opti Green Even Arnold, Grace Pleon YC 7898 9 Even
Opti Green Even Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 11894 10 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 11 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Eastern YC 19774 12 Even
Opti Green Even Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 288 13 Even
Opti Green Even Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 8 14 Even
Opti Green Even Tavares, Maya Pleon YC 19286 15 Even
Opti Green Even Piper, Michael Pleon YC 6418 16 Even
Opti Green Even Andrew, Will Annisquam YC 9286 17 Even
Opti Green Even West, Jessica Pleon YC 5526 18 Even
Opti Green Even Rushton, John Sandy Point SA 13170 19 Even
Opti Green Even Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 140708 20 Even
Opti Green Even Lubeck, Cassidy Pleon YC 10012 21 Even
Opti Green Even Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 10912 22 Even
Opti Green Even Bookman, Toby Corinthian YC 15862 23 Even
Opti Green Even Ivers, Jackson Pleon YC 9208 24 Even
Opti Green Even Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 15288 RET Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 13:48:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 27  
Opti Green Odd Krupka, Alex Sandy Bay YC 18669 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 1 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 16399 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Stephens, Anthony Ipswich Bay JS 12939 5 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Connnor, Benjamin Pleon YC 8997 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 7 9 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 13 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 20623 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 215 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Robie, Maya Corinthian YC 15865 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14753 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Goddard, Prescott Sandy Point SA 1965 17 Green
Opti Green Odd McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 10505 18 Green
Opti Green Odd Lane, Molly Pleon YC 113 19 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 4927 20 Green
Opti Green Odd Locke, Charlie Nahant Sailing Program 223 21 Green
Opti Green Odd Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 22 Green
Opti Green Odd Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 111 23 Green
Opti Green Odd Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 6615 DNC Green
Opti Green Odd Trotman, Mac Annisquam YC 10769 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 19875 RET Green
Opti Green Odd O'Neill, Mac Pleon YC 7757 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 RET Green
Fleet - Laser    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 160  
420 Champ Howard, Jack & Mathieu, Lilly Hyannis YC 7823 1 Bemis
420 Champ Grimes, Alden & Boatwright, Victoria Conanicut YC 7909 2 Bemis
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6368 3 Bemis
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Jimenez, Carolina Harraseeket YC 5729 4 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Pleon YC 7340 5 Bemis
420 Champ Shachoy, Brooke & Shachoy, Reed Beverly YC 7814 6 Bemis
420 Champ van der Wal, Adrian & Ruggieri, Josefina Conanicut YC 7749 7 Bemis
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Lavigne, Madi Agamenticus YC 7275 8 Bemis
420 Champ Murphy, Jack & Blanchet, Connor Chatham YC 6379 9 Bemis
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6810 10 Bemis
420 Champ Harden, Tom & Nadalin, Nicholas East Bay Sailing 1401 11 Bemis
420 Champ O'Connor, Eric & Hamilton, Ryan Pleon YC 6491 12 Champ
420 Champ Turner, Abigail & Desai, Henry Nantucket CS 7270 13 Champ
420 Champ Mooradian, Grace & Heilshorn, Eric Portland YC 4061 14 Bemis
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Best, Isabel Bucks Harbor YC 34 15 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Crawford, Adrianne Pleon YC 7855 16 Bemis
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Brown, Lydia Pleon YC 7741 17 Bemis
420 Champ Langenhagen, Morgan & Hill, Michael Hingham YC 7496 18 Champ
420 Champ Grimes, Megan & Moffet, Aili Conanicut YC 1406 19 Bemis
420 Champ Davis, William & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 4672 20 Champ
420 Champ Shapiro, Lucas & Taaffe, James Nantucket CS 7839 21 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 6516 22 Champ
420 Champ Palmer, Ben & Heilshorn, Sandra Portland YC 6121 23 Bemis
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 24 Bemis
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 25 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7490 26 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7742 27 Champ
420 Champ Hersey, Matt & Mathieu, Mikayla Hyannis YC 1000 28 Bemis
420 Champ Moffitt, Christian & Gurnell, Stewart - 1999 29 Champ
420 Champ Gurnell, Gordon & Kinder, Hannah - 7595 30 Champ
420 Champ Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7744 31 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6118 32 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6117 33 Champ
420 Champ van den Born, Olivia & Desai, Lulu Nantucket CS 7012 34 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 35 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 8020 36 Champ
420 Champ Wright, Abigail & Perik, Michael Conanicut YC 2120 37 Champ
420 Champ Kent, Alyssa & Doucot, Gabby Ipswich Bay JS 9664 38 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Young, Stephen Quannapowitt YC 1468 39 Champ
420 Champ Zhu, Catherine & Xie, Isabella Community Boating 6818 40 Bemis
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Nicholas Hingham YC 7748 41 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 35 42 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Arruda, Ashley Harraseeket YC 8008 43 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Mattson, Henry Sandy Bay YC 6367 44 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7006 45 Bemis
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 46 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey, Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 15 47 Champ
420 Champ Swanson, Parker & Smith, Emmett Harraseeket YC 5730 48 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 5 49 Champ
420 Champ Lardner, Jackson & Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 6808 50 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 51 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & George, Shane Sandy Bay YC 6369 52 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 53 Champ
420 Champ Wemple, Stuart & Taylor, Henry Conanicut YC 1403 54 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8021 55 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Collins, Rosemary Hingham Maritime Center 6380 56 Champ
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 57 Champ
420 Champ Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 58 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew & Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 1112 59 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 60 Champ
420 Champ Briggs, Robbie & Slane, Luke Hingham Maritime Center 9 61 Champ
420 Champ Wolfe, Haley & Brzezinski, Lena Manchester SA 41 62 Champ
420 Champ Hill, Flynn & Sonnenfeld, Jonny Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 63 Champ
420 Champ Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest , Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 64 Champ
420 Champ Strout, Samuel & Kenney, Samuel Manchester SA 6690 65 Champ
420 Champ Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 8025 66 Champ
420 Champ Stephens, Emma & Smith, Benjamin Cohasset YC 1118 67 Champ
420 Champ Treat, Andrew & Doherty, Tara Annisquam YC 5000 68 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Henry & Farber, Max Cohasset YC 11111 69 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Doody, Thomas Hingham Maritime Center 81 70 Champ
420 Champ Gilman, Kate & Pinciaro, Lilly Kittery Point YC 3331 71 Champ
420 Champ Betz, Trixie & Stichman, Alexander Bucks Harbor YC 331 72 Champ
420 Champ Carlson, Amelia & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7733 73 Champ
420 Champ Benagh, Andrew & Kolesnik, Stefan Quannapowitt YC 5434 74 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnick, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 75 Champ
420 Champ Keene, Lily & Viles, Owen Quannapowitt YC 33 76 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Ava & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8024 77 Champ
420 Champ Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 8023 78 Champ
420 Champ Wardwell, Harry & Harden, Grace East Bay Sailing 6415 79 Champ
420 Champ Egan, Matthew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8042 80 Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 03:41:00   # of Racers: 58  
420 Green Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 17275 1 Green
420 Green Ayer, Elizabeth & Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 6902 2 Green
420 Green Dalton, Jack & Kearney, Anders Pleon YC 56 3 Green
420 Green Andreasen, Haley & Cole, Reed Pleon YC 2249 4 Green
420 Green Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique Harraseeket YC 5728 5 Green
420 Green Putnam, Magdelaina & Rothberg, Alexander Pleon YC 2141 6 Green
420 Green Lytje, Maya & Lytje, Ann Mollie Community Boating 85 7 Green
420 Green Cafferky, Lucas & Sheehan, Maggie Medford Boat Club 1142 8 Green
420 Green Jarvis, Olivia & Gruss, Ryan Agamenticus YC 188 9 Green
420 Green Wieman, Jack & O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester SA 6952 10 Green
420 Green Hutchins, Lilia & Strout, William Manchester SA 69501 11 Green
420 Green O'Hara, Ethan & Tsouvalas, Christopher Manchester SA 4714 12 Green
420 Green Hogan-Lopez, Sophia & McNally, Kerry Sail GHS 51 13 Green
420 Green Coyne, Kathryn & Bryan, Owen Sandy Bay YC 6366 14 Green
420 Green Schmitt, Anton & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7735 15 Green
420 Green Biebesheimer, Kealan & Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 8055 16 Green
420 Green Pollock, Claudia & Galvin, Gracie Pleon YC 66 17 Green
420 Green Fox, Sam & Thomas, Nate Cohasset YC 1115 18 Green
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1738 19 Green
420 Green Benagh, Katy & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 19 20 Green
420 Green Himes, Mark & Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 11 21 Green
420 Green Crawford, Cecilia & Ferreira, Karina Winchester Boat Club 7737 22 Green
420 Green Garberg, Lucy & Hogan-Lopez, Olivia Sail GHS 2 23 Green
420 Green Donis, Alex & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7736 24 Green
420 Green Kenney, William & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 4721 25 Green
420 Green Ryan, Connor & Brown, Domenic Manchester SA 4661 26 Green
420 Green Krieger, Helen & Parks, Anna Cohasset YC 1114 27 Green
420 Green Curley, Margaret & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1110 28 Green
420 Green Cunningham, Patrick & Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 101 DNS Green
Fleet - Laser    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 7  
Laser Ricca, Joe UNH MSST 15 1 None
Laser Pandapas, Nicholas Corinthian YC 114419 2 None
Laser Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 177130 3 None
Laser Dailey, William Pleon YC 209684 4 None
Laser Ireland, Chase Community Boating 171662 5 None
Laser Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 13 6 None
Laser Bartos, Timothy Mendums Seacoast Sailing 153328 7 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 31  
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 209383 1 Smythe
Laser Radial Bjerregaard, Ted Bristol YC RI 195960 2 Smythe
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 3 None
Laser Radial Kirkpatrick, John Sail Newport 181855 4 Smythe
Laser Radial Padegs, Harris Chatham YC 209655 5 Smythe
Laser Radial Gramm, Severin Northern Lake George YC 210195 6 Smythe
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 7 Smythe
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 8 Smythe
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 9 Smythe
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 168569 10 Smythe
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 161910 11 None
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jake Mendums Seacoast Sailing 46 12 Smythe
Laser Radial Savage, Suzanne Northern Lake George YC 183880 13 Smythe
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 14 Smythe
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 15 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 16 None
Laser Radial Jeffries, Julia Pleon YC 187810 17 Smythe
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor UNH MSST 147323 18 Smythe
Laser Radial Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 196280 19 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 2 20 None
Laser Radial Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 81 21 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 22 None
Laser Radial Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 4 23 None
Laser Radial Morrissette, Catherine Sail Maine 201265 24 Smythe
Laser Radial Ordentlich, Andrew Eastern Point YC 199392 25 None
Laser Radial Haag, Ava Sail Maine 170765 26 None
Laser Radial Newton, Sophia Agamenticus YC 11918 27 None
Laser Radial Rasmussen, Anna Community Boating 1163 28 Smythe
Laser Radial Walzak, Samuel UNH CS 1 29 None
Laser Radial Kovalcik, Emma Mendums Seacoast Sailing 6 30 None
Laser Radial Han-iang, Pichittra Mendums Seacoast Sailing 11 31 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 00:00:00   # of Racers: 85  
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 1 Blue
Opti Champ McGauley, Katelyn - 21068 2 Red
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 3 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Pleon YC 20265 4 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 5 Red
Opti Champ Safford, EmmaRose Sandy Bay YC 16327 6 Red
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 7 White
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 20132 8 White
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20768 9 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 10 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 11 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 11577 12 Red
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 17396 13 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 14 Red
Opti Champ Homa, Jack Hyannis YC 11877 15 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 10503 16 Red
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 17 Blue
Opti Champ McGauley, Ryan - 21476 18 Blue
Opti Champ Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 19 Blue
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 19875 20 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 21 Red
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21170 22 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 23 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 24905 24 Red
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 25 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 26 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Brooks Hingham YC 19464 27 Red
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 28 Red
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 29 Red
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 19405 30 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 31 Blue
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 32 Blue
Opti Champ Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 11162 33 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 34 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 35 Blue
Opti Champ Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 36 Blue
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 37 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 38 Red
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 39 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 40 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 41 Blue
Opti Champ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 19596 42 Red
Opti Champ Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 16901 43 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 44 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Wade Portland YC 20948 45 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 46 Red
Opti Champ Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 15829 47 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 48 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 49 Blue
Opti Champ Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 8978 50 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 51 Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 52 Blue
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 53 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 12 54 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 55 White
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 56 White
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 57 Blue
Opti Champ Porter, Jonathan - 8756 58 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 20423 59 Blue
Opti Champ Davis, Lane Pleon YC 4600 60 Red
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 61 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21171 62 Red
Opti Champ King, Andrew Corinthian YC 20624 63 Red
Opti Champ Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 64 Red
Opti Champ Bazzano, Christian - 7 65 Red
Opti Champ Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 66 Blue
Opti Champ Montgomery, Sean Cottage Park YC 9999 67 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 68 Red
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 69 Red
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 70 Blue
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 20055 71 Red
Opti Champ Kennedy, Hunter Cottage Park YC 7093 72 Blue
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 73 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20595 74 Blue
Opti Champ Barrett, Georgia Hingham YC 18637 75 White
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Cecily Pleon YC 14299 76 Blue
Opti Champ Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 16241 77 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 78 Blue
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 79 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 18875 80 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Ethan Pleon YC 6917 81 Blue
Opti Champ Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 9045 82 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 83 White
Opti Champ Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 DNS Blue
Opti Champ Morrissey, Nathaniel Winchester Boat Club 1346 DNS Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 14:16:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 25  
Opti Green Even Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 1 Even
Opti Green Even Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 2 Even
Opti Green Even Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 3 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 4 Even
Opti Green Even Piper, Michael Pleon YC 6418 5 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Eastern YC 19774 6 Even
Opti Green Even Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 8 7 Even
Opti Green Even Andrew, Will Annisquam YC 9286 8 Even
Opti Green Even West, Jessica Pleon YC 5526 9 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 10 Even
Opti Green Even Arnold, Grace Pleon YC 7898 11 Even
Opti Green Even Maestri, Max Manchester SA 12140 12 Even
Opti Green Even Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 10912 13 Even
Opti Green Even Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 288 14 Even
Opti Green Even Hanson, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 2 15 Even
Opti Green Even Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 11894 16 Even
Opti Green Even Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 17 Even
Opti Green Even Bookman, Toby Corinthian YC 15862 18 Even
Opti Green Even Lubeck, Cassidy Pleon YC 10012 19 Even
Opti Green Even Tavares, Maya Pleon YC 19286 20 Even
Opti Green Even Walters, Griffin Eastern YC 17996 21 Even
Opti Green Even Rushton, John Sandy Point SA 13170 22 Even
Opti Green Even Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 140708 23 Even
Opti Green Even Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 15288 RET Even
Opti Green Even Ivers, Jackson Pleon YC 9208 RET Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 14:23:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 27  
Opti Green Odd Krupka, Alex Sandy Bay YC 18669 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 1 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 3 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Connnor, Benjamin Pleon YC 8997 4 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 13 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 7 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 4927 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 16399 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 215 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14753 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Lane, Molly Pleon YC 113 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Locke, Charlie Nahant Sailing Program 223 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Robie, Maya Corinthian YC 15865 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Stephens, Anthony Ipswich Bay JS 12939 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 20623 17 Green
Opti Green Odd McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 10505 18 Green
Opti Green Odd Goddard, Prescott Sandy Point SA 1965 19 Green
Opti Green Odd Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 20 Green
Opti Green Odd Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 21 Green
Opti Green Odd Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 22 Green
Opti Green Odd Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 111 23 Green
Opti Green Odd Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 6615 DNC Green
Opti Green Odd Trotman, Mac Annisquam YC 10769 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 19875 RET Green
Opti Green Odd O'Neill, Mac Pleon YC 7757 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 RET Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - Laser    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 7  
Laser Dailey, William Pleon YC 209684 1 None
Laser Ricca, Joe UNH MSST 15 2 None
Laser Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 177130 3 None
Laser Pandapas, Nicholas Corinthian YC 114419 4 None
Laser Ireland, Chase Community Boating 171662 5 None
Laser Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 13 6 None
Laser Bartos, Timothy Mendums Seacoast Sailing 153328 DNF None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 00:00:00   # of Racers: 85  
Opti Champ Reed, Brooks Hingham YC 19464 1 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Pleon YC 20265 2 Blue
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 3 Blue
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 4 Blue
Opti Champ McGauley, Katelyn - 21068 5 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 6 Red
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 7 Blue
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 8 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 11577 9 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 10 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 11 Red
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 24905 12 Red
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 13 Blue
Opti Champ McGauley, Ryan - 21476 14 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 10503 15 Red
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 16 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 17 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 20132 18 White
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 19 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 17396 20 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 21 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20768 22 Red
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 23 Red
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 24 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 25 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 26 Red
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 19875 27 Red
Opti Champ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 19596 28 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 29 White
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 30 Red
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 31 Red
Opti Champ Safford, EmmaRose Sandy Bay YC 16327 32 Red
Opti Champ Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 33 Blue
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 34 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 35 White
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 36 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 37 Blue
Opti Champ Homa, Jack Hyannis YC 11877 38 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 39 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 40 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 41 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 20055 42 Red
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 19405 43 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Wade Portland YC 20948 44 Red
Opti Champ Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 45 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 46 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21170 47 Red
Opti Champ Montgomery, Sean Cottage Park YC 9999 48 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 49 Red
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 50 Blue
Opti Champ Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 51 Blue
Opti Champ King, Andrew Corinthian YC 20624 52 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 53 Red
Opti Champ Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 16901 54 Red
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 55 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 20423 56 Blue
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 57 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 58 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 59 Blue
Opti Champ Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 11162 60 Red
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 61 Blue
Opti Champ Barrett, Georgia Hingham YC 18637 62 White
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 63 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 64 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 65 Blue
Opti Champ Davis, Lane Pleon YC 4600 66 Red
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21171 67 Red
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 68 White
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 18875 69 Blue
Opti Champ Kennedy, Hunter Cottage Park YC 7093 70 Blue
Opti Champ Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 15829 71 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 12 72 Red
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20595 73 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Cecily Pleon YC 14299 74 Blue
Opti Champ Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 75 Red
Opti Champ Porter, Jonathan - 8756 76 Blue
Opti Champ Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 9045 77 Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 78 Blue
Opti Champ Bazzano, Christian - 7 79 Red
Opti Champ Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 16241 80 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 81 White
Opti Champ Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 DNS Blue
Opti Champ Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 8978 RET Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Ethan Pleon YC 6917 RET Blue
Opti Champ Morrissey, Nathaniel Winchester Boat Club 1346 DNS Blue
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 14:50:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 25  
Opti Green Even Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 1 Even
Opti Green Even Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 2 Even
Opti Green Even Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 3 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 4 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Eastern YC 19774 5 Even
Opti Green Even Maestri, Max Manchester SA 12140 6 Even
Opti Green Even Hanson, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 2 7 Even
Opti Green Even Andrew, Will Annisquam YC 9286 8 Even
Opti Green Even Bookman, Toby Corinthian YC 15862 9 Even
Opti Green Even Walters, Griffin Eastern YC 17996 10 Even
Opti Green Even Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 8 11 Even
Opti Green Even Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 10912 12 Even
Opti Green Even Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 288 13 Even
Opti Green Even Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 14 Even
Opti Green Even West, Jessica Pleon YC 5526 15 Even
Opti Green Even Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 140708 16 Even
Opti Green Even Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 11894 17 Even
Opti Green Even Arnold, Grace Pleon YC 7898 18 Even
Opti Green Even Rushton, John Sandy Point SA 13170 19 Even
Opti Green Even Piper, Michael Pleon YC 6418 20 Even
Opti Green Even Lubeck, Cassidy Pleon YC 10012 21 Even
Opti Green Even Tavares, Maya Pleon YC 19286 22 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 23 Even
Opti Green Even Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 15288 RET Even
Opti Green Even Ivers, Jackson Pleon YC 9208 RET Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 14:55:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 27  
Opti Green Odd O'Connnor, Benjamin Pleon YC 8997 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Krupka, Alex Sandy Bay YC 18669 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 7 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 1 5 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 13 6 Green
Opti Green Odd Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 4927 8 Green
Opti Green Odd Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 16399 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Goddard, Prescott Sandy Point SA 1965 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Stephens, Anthony Ipswich Bay JS 12939 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 215 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Lane, Molly Pleon YC 113 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 20623 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Locke, Charlie Nahant Sailing Program 223 17 Green
Opti Green Odd McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 10505 18 Green
Opti Green Odd Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 111 19 Green
Opti Green Odd Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14753 20 Green
Opti Green Odd Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 21 Green
Opti Green Odd Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 6615 DNC Green
Opti Green Odd Trotman, Mac Annisquam YC 10769 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 19875 RET Green
Opti Green Odd O'Neill, Mac Pleon YC 7757 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Robie, Maya Corinthian YC 15865 RET Green
Opti Green Odd Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 RET Green
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 0  
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 09:30:00   # of Racers: 31  
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 11:35:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 160  
420 Champ Howard, Jack & Mathieu, Lilly Hyannis YC 7823 1 Bemis
420 Champ Gurnell, Gordon & Kinder, Hannah - 7595 2 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6368 3 Bemis
420 Champ Grimes, Alden & Boatwright, Victoria Conanicut YC 7909 4 Bemis
420 Champ Murphy, Jack & Blanchet, Connor Chatham YC 6379 5 Bemis
420 Champ Morrissey, Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 15 6 Champ
420 Champ Harden, Tom & Nadalin, Nicholas East Bay Sailing 1401 7 Bemis
420 Champ van der Wal, Adrian & Ruggieri, Josefina Conanicut YC 7749 8 Bemis
420 Champ Palmer, Ben & Heilshorn, Sandra Portland YC 6121 9 Bemis
420 Champ Grimes, Megan & Moffet, Aili Conanicut YC 1406 10 Bemis
420 Champ Hersey, Matt & Mathieu, Mikayla Hyannis YC 1000 11 Bemis
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Jimenez, Carolina Harraseeket YC 5729 12 Champ
420 Champ Shachoy, Brooke & Shachoy, Reed Beverly YC 7814 13 Bemis
420 Champ Mooradian, Grace & Heilshorn, Eric Portland YC 4061 14 Bemis
420 Champ Moffitt, Christian & Gurnell, Stewart - 1999 15 Champ
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Lavigne, Madi Agamenticus YC 7275 16 Bemis
420 Champ Egan, Matthew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8042 17 Champ
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Arruda, Ashley Harraseeket YC 8008 18 Champ
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Brown, Lydia Pleon YC 7741 19 Bemis
420 Champ O'Connor, Eric & Hamilton, Ryan Pleon YC 6491 20 Champ
420 Champ Briggs, Robbie & Slane, Luke Hingham Maritime Center 9 21 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Best, Isabel Bucks Harbor YC 34 22 Champ
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Crawford, Adrianne Pleon YC 7855 23 Bemis
420 Champ Swanson, Parker & Smith, Emmett Harraseeket YC 5730 24 Champ
420 Champ Wemple, Stuart & Taylor, Henry Conanicut YC 1403 25 Champ
420 Champ Langenhagen, Morgan & Hill, Michael Hingham YC 7496 26 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 27 Bemis
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 28 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Nicholas Hingham YC 7748 29 Champ
420 Champ Lardner, Jackson & Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 6808 30 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 6516 31 Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 32 Champ
420 Champ Wright, Abigail & Perik, Michael Conanicut YC 2120 33 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6810 34 Bemis
420 Champ Turner, Abigail & Desai, Henry Nantucket CS 7270 35 Champ
420 Champ Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7744 36 Champ
420 Champ Shapiro, Lucas & Taaffe, James Nantucket CS 7839 37 Champ
420 Champ Carlson, Amelia & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7733 38 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6118 39 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7742 40 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Young, Stephen Quannapowitt YC 1468 41 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6117 42 Champ
420 Champ van den Born, Olivia & Desai, Lulu Nantucket CS 7012 43 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 44 Champ
420 Champ Kent, Alyssa & Doucot, Gabby Ipswich Bay JS 9664 45 Champ
420 Champ Zhu, Catherine & Xie, Isabella Community Boating 6818 46 Bemis
420 Champ Hill, Flynn & Sonnenfeld, Jonny Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 47 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7006 48 Bemis
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 5 49 Champ
420 Champ Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest , Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 50 Champ
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 35 51 Champ
420 Champ Gilman, Kate & Pinciaro, Lilly Kittery Point YC 3331 52 Champ
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Pleon YC 7340 53 Bemis
420 Champ Monell, Austin & George, Shane Sandy Bay YC 6369 54 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Ava & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8024 55 Champ
420 Champ Wolfe, Haley & Brzezinski, Lena Manchester SA 41 56 Champ
420 Champ Betz, Trixie & Stichman, Alexander Bucks Harbor YC 331 57 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Mattson, Henry Sandy Bay YC 6367 58 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 4672 59 Champ
420 Champ Wardwell, Harry & Harden, Grace East Bay Sailing 6415 60 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8021 61 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7490 62 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 63 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 64 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 65 Champ
420 Champ Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 8025 66 Champ
420 Champ Treat, Andrew & Doherty, Tara Annisquam YC 5000 67 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 8020 68 Champ
420 Champ Strout, Samuel & Kenney, Samuel Manchester SA 6690 69 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 70 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Collins, Rosemary Hingham Maritime Center 6380 71 Champ
420 Champ Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 72 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew & Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 1112 73 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Henry & Farber, Max Cohasset YC 11111 74 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Doody, Thomas Hingham Maritime Center 81 75 Champ
420 Champ Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 8023 76 Champ
420 Champ Keene, Lily & Viles, Owen Quannapowitt YC 33 77 Champ
420 Champ Stephens, Emma & Smith, Benjamin Cohasset YC 1118 78 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnick, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 79 Champ
420 Champ Benagh, Andrew & Kolesnik, Stefan Quannapowitt YC 5434 DNF Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 11:50:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 56  
420 Green Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 17275 1 Green
420 Green Andreasen, Haley & Cole, Reed Pleon YC 2249 2 Green
420 Green Schmitt, Anton & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7735 3 Green
420 Green Ayer, Elizabeth & Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 6902 4 Green
420 Green Putnam, Magdelaina & Rothberg, Alexander Pleon YC 2141 5 Green
420 Green Garberg, Lucy & Hogan-Lopez, Olivia Sail GHS 2 6 Green
420 Green Cafferky, Lucas & Sheehan, Maggie Medford Boat Club 1142 7 Green
420 Green Fox, Sam & Thomas, Nate Cohasset YC 1115 8 Green
420 Green Dalton, Jack & Kearney, Anders Pleon YC 56 9 Green
420 Green Hutchins, Lilia & Strout, William Manchester SA 69501 10 Green
420 Green Pollock, Claudia & Galvin, Gracie Pleon YC 66 11 Green
420 Green Wieman, Jack & O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester SA 6952 12 Green
420 Green Jarvis, Olivia & Gruss, Ryan Agamenticus YC 188 13 Green
420 Green Cunningham, Patrick & Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 101 14 Green
420 Green Hogan-Lopez, Sophia & McNally, Kerry Sail GHS 51 15 Green
420 Green Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique Harraseeket YC 5728 16 Green
420 Green Coyne, Kathryn & Bryan, Owen Sandy Bay YC 6366 17 Green
420 Green Donis, Alex & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7736 18 Green
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1738 19 Green
420 Green Lytje, Maya & Lytje, Ann Mollie Community Boating 85 20 Green
420 Green Himes, Mark & Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 11 21 Green
420 Green Kenney, William & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 4721 22 Green
420 Green Crawford, Cecilia & Ferreira, Karina Winchester Boat Club 7737 23 Green
420 Green O'Hara, Ethan & Tsouvalas, Christopher Manchester SA 4714 24 Green
420 Green Krieger, Helen & Parks, Anna Cohasset YC 1114 25 Green
420 Green Curley, Margaret & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1110 26 Green
420 Green Ryan, Connor & Brown, Domenic Manchester SA 4661 27 Green
420 Green Benagh, Katy & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 19 DNS Green
420 Green Biebesheimer, Kealan & Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 8055 DNC Green
Fleet - Laser    Start: 11:53:00   # of Racers: 7  
Laser Dailey, William Pleon YC 209684 1 None
Laser Ricca, Joe UNH MSST 15 2 None
Laser Pandapas, Nicholas Corinthian YC 114419 3 None
Laser Ireland, Chase Community Boating 171662 4 None
Laser Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 177130 5 None
Laser Bartos, Timothy Mendums Seacoast Sailing 153328 6 None
Laser Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 13 7 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 11:46:00   # of Racers: 31  
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 209383 1 Smythe
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 2 Smythe
Laser Radial Gramm, Severin Northern Lake George YC 210195 3 Smythe
Laser Radial Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 81 4 None
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 5 Smythe
Laser Radial Kirkpatrick, John Sail Newport 181855 5 Smythe
Laser Radial Bjerregaard, Ted Bristol YC RI 195960 7 Smythe
Laser Radial Padegs, Harris Chatham YC 209655 8 Smythe
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 168569 9 Smythe
Laser Radial Morrissette, Catherine Sail Maine 201265 10 Smythe
Laser Radial Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 196280 11 None
Laser Radial Ordentlich, Andrew Eastern Point YC 199392 12 None
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 13 Smythe
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 14 Smythe
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 161910 15 None
Laser Radial Haag, Ava Sail Maine 170765 16 None
Laser Radial Jeffries, Julia Pleon YC 187810 17 Smythe
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 18 None
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor UNH MSST 147323 19 Smythe
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jake Mendums Seacoast Sailing 46 20 Smythe
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 2 21 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 22 None
Laser Radial Savage, Suzanne Northern Lake George YC 183880 23 Smythe
Laser Radial Newton, Sophia Agamenticus YC 11918 24 None
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 25 None
Laser Radial Rasmussen, Anna Community Boating 1163 26 Smythe
Laser Radial Walzak, Samuel UNH CS 1 27 None
Laser Radial Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 4 28 None
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 29 None
Laser Radial Han-iang, Pichittra Mendums Seacoast Sailing 11 30 None
Laser Radial Kovalcik, Emma Mendums Seacoast Sailing 6 31 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 11:23:00   # of Racers: 83  
Opti Champ Reed, Brooks Hingham YC 19464 1 Red
Opti Champ Seuss, Leopold Pleon YC 21298 2 Blue
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 3 Red
Opti Champ McGauley, Ryan - 21476 4 Blue
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 5 Red
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 20132 6 White
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 7 Blue
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 20423 8 Blue
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 9 Red
Opti Champ McGauley, Katelyn - 21068 10 Red
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 11 Red
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 12 Red
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 13 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 14 Blue
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 15 Blue
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21170 16 Red
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 17 Blue
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Pleon YC 20265 18 Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 19 Blue
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 19875 20 Red
Opti Champ Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 21 Blue
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 22 Blue
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 23 Red
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 24 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 25 Red
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 17396 26 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20768 27 Red
Opti Champ Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 28 Blue
Opti Champ Barrett, Georgia Hingham YC 18637 29 White
Opti Champ Safford, EmmaRose Sandy Bay YC 16327 30 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 31 Blue
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 32 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 19405 33 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 34 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 11577 35 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 36 Blue
Opti Champ Skenderian, Ethan Winchester Boat Club 2970 37 Red
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 20055 38 Red
Opti Champ Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 15829 39 Red
Opti Champ Homa, Jack Hyannis YC 11877 40 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 41 Red
Opti Champ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 19596 42 Red
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 10503 43 Red
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 12 44 Red
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 45 White
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 46 Blue
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 47 Blue
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 48 Red
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Ethan Pleon YC 6917 49 Blue
Opti Champ Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 9045 50 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 24905 51 Red
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 52 Red
Opti Champ Balunas, Dylan Pleon YC 22211 53 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 54 Blue
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 55 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 56 Blue
Opti Champ Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 11162 57 Red
Opti Champ Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 58 Blue
Opti Champ Kennedy, Hunter Cottage Park YC 7093 59 Blue
Opti Champ King, Andrew Corinthian YC 20624 60 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 61 Red
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 62 White
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 63 Red
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 64 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 65 Blue
Opti Champ Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 8978 66 Blue
Opti Champ Porter, Jonathan - 8756 67 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Cecily Pleon YC 14299 68 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21171 69 Red
Opti Champ Kennedy, Carolyn Pleon YC 11575 70 Red
Opti Champ Montgomery, Sean Cottage Park YC 9999 71 Blue
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 72 Blue
Opti Champ Bazzano, Christian - 7 73 Red
Opti Champ Skenderian, Dylan Winchester Boat Club 9876 74 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 75 White
Opti Champ Morrissey, Nathaniel Winchester Boat Club 1346 76 Blue
Opti Champ Pollock, Sarah Pleon YC 16241 77 Blue
Opti Champ Raber, Aurora Portland YC 16903 78 White
Opti Champ Davis, Lane Pleon YC 4600 79 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 18875 80 Blue
Opti Champ Salisbury, Lillie Pleon YC 9071 81 Blue
Opti Champ Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 16901 82 Red
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 83 Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Patrick Portland YC 20595 DNC Blue
Opti Champ Wahlig, Wade Portland YC 20948 DNC Red
Fleet - Opti Green Even    Start: 11:33:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 24  
Opti Green Even Seuss, Maximilian Corinthian YC 21308 1 Even
Opti Green Even Wilkinson, Charlie Eastern Point YC 20638 2 Even
Opti Green Even Piper, Michael Pleon YC 6418 3 Even
Opti Green Even Maier, Charlie Manchester SA 11894 4 Even
Opti Green Even Weissenburger, Jack Eastern YC 19774 5 Even
Opti Green Even Westhoven, Max Pleon YC 7054 6 Even
Opti Green Even Bookman, Toby Corinthian YC 15862 7 Even
Opti Green Even Tedford, Whit Pleon YC 15288 8 Even
Opti Green Even Maestri, Max Manchester SA 12140 9 Even
Opti Green Even Hanson, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 2 10 Even
Opti Green Even Twombly, Lucy Sandy Bay YC 8 11 Even
Opti Green Even Walters, Griffin Eastern YC 17996 12 Even
Opti Green Even Arnold, Grace Pleon YC 7898 13 Even
Opti Green Even Ianchulev, Sophia Pleon YC 16544 14 Even
Opti Green Even Cotter, Alexander Ipswich Bay JS 288 15 Even
Opti Green Even Fenollosa, Henry Annisquam YC 18010 16 Even
Opti Green Even West, Jessica Pleon YC 5526 17 Even
Opti Green Even Kaeyer, Lane Pleon YC 12 18 Even
Opti Green Even Pearlson, Jack Ipswich Bay YC 140708 19 Even
Opti Green Even Andrew, Will Annisquam YC 9286 20 Even
Opti Green Even Ivers, Jackson Pleon YC 9208 21 Even
Opti Green Even Lubeck, Cassidy Pleon YC 10012 22 Even
Opti Green Even Tavares, Maya Pleon YC 19286 23 Even
Opti Green Even Eager, Aidan Pleon YC 10912 24 Even
Opti Green Even Rushton, John Sandy Point SA 13170 DNC Even
Fleet - Opti Green Odd    Start: 09:30:00   Course Desc: T course   # of Racers: 26  
Opti Green Odd Wilkinson, Wyatt Sandy Bay YC 13589 1 Green
Opti Green Odd Krupka, Alex Sandy Bay YC 18669 2 Green
Opti Green Odd Gear, William Agamenticus YC 20551 3 Green
Opti Green Odd Cooper, Owen Manchester SA 16399 4 Green
Opti Green Odd Elmer, Luke Pleon YC 1 5 Green
Opti Green Odd Trotman, Mac Annisquam YC 10769 6 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Rourke, Josie Agamenticus YC 13 7 Green
Opti Green Odd Kennedy, Frankie Pleon YC 17 8 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Connnor, Benjamin Pleon YC 8997 9 Green
Opti Green Odd Stephens, Anthony Ipswich Bay JS 12939 10 Green
Opti Green Odd Lane, Molly Pleon YC 113 11 Green
Opti Green Odd Goedkoop, Eloise Pleon YC 12949 12 Green
Opti Green Odd Dwan, Kiera Nahant Sailing Program 215 13 Green
Opti Green Odd Begin, Ryan Pleon YC 4927 14 Green
Opti Green Odd Reilly, Jane Sandy Bay YC 7 15 Green
Opti Green Odd Newton, Charles Agamenticus YC 14753 16 Green
Opti Green Odd Robison, Sam Pleon YC 13321 17 Green
Opti Green Odd Hartshorn, Lachlan Corinthian YC 20623 18 Green
Opti Green Odd McSweeney, Summer Agamenticus YC 10505 19 Green
Opti Green Odd Robie, Maya Corinthian YC 15865 20 Green
Opti Green Odd O'Neill, Mac Pleon YC 7757 21 Green
Opti Green Odd Murnane, Conor Pleon YC 19875 22 Green
Opti Green Odd Maynard, Charlie Agamenticus YC 111 23 Green
Opti Green Odd Ferro, Luca Pleon YC 9173 24 Green
Opti Green Odd Locke, Charlie Nahant Sailing Program 223 25 Green
Opti Green Odd Kaye, Ethan Pleon YC 16283 26 Green
Opti Green Odd Ehrhardt, Travis Pleon YC 6615 DNC Green
Opti Green Odd Goddard, Prescott Sandy Point SA 1965 DNC Green
FleetNameClubSail No.PlaceDivisionNotes
Fleet - 420 Champ    Start: 01:10:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 160  
420 Champ Adam, Grant & Brown, Lydia Pleon YC 7741 1 Bemis
420 Champ Gurnell, Gordon & Kinder, Hannah - 7595 2 Champ
420 Champ Grimes, Alden & Boatwright, Victoria Conanicut YC 7909 3 Bemis
420 Champ Gear, Elliott & Lavigne, Madi Agamenticus YC 7275 4 Bemis
420 Champ Harden, Tom & Nadalin, Nicholas East Bay Sailing 1401 5 Bemis
420 Champ Murphy, Jack & Blanchet, Connor Chatham YC 6379 6 Bemis
420 Champ Yorsz, Michael & Crawford, Adrianne Pleon YC 7855 7 Bemis
420 Champ Turner, Abigail & Desai, Henry Nantucket CS 7270 8 Champ
420 Champ Howard, Jack & Mathieu, Lilly Hyannis YC 7823 9 Bemis
420 Champ Chomyn, Joseph & Arruda, Ashley Harraseeket YC 8008 10 Champ
420 Champ DeLong, William & O'Connell, Emma Bristol YC RI 6516 11 Champ
420 Champ Shapiro, Lucas & Taaffe, James Nantucket CS 7839 12 Champ
420 Champ O'Connor, Eric & Hamilton, Ryan Pleon YC 6491 13 Champ
420 Champ Davis, William & Conlon, Seamus Manchester SA 4672 14 Champ
420 Champ McCauley, Jeremy & Mattson, Henry Sandy Bay YC 6367 15 Champ
420 Champ Burns, Sylvia & Keyes, Samuel Kollegewidgwok YC 6806 16 Champ
420 Champ Moffitt, Christian & Gurnell, Stewart - 1999 17 Champ
420 Champ Palmer, Ben & Heilshorn, Sandra Portland YC 6121 18 Bemis
420 Champ Grimes, Megan & Moffet, Aili Conanicut YC 1406 19 Bemis
420 Champ Eysenbach, James & Phillips, Jaden Bucks Harbor YC 35 20 Champ
420 Champ Monell, Austin & George, Shane Sandy Bay YC 6369 21 Champ
420 Champ Kent, Alyssa & Doucot, Gabby Ipswich Bay JS 9664 22 Champ
420 Champ Meyer, Ollie & Coonley, Micaela Sandy Bay YC 6117 23 Champ
420 Champ Van Dusen, Islay & Best, Isabel Bucks Harbor YC 34 24 Champ
420 Champ Primeau, Griffin & Jimenez, Carolina Harraseeket YC 5729 25 Champ
420 Champ Monnich, Ben & Taylor, Nicholas Hingham YC 7748 26 Champ
420 Champ van der Wal, Adrian & Ruggieri, Josefina Conanicut YC 7749 27 Bemis
420 Champ Shachoy, Brooke & Shachoy, Reed Beverly YC 7814 28 Bemis
420 Champ Sargent Slayton, Hattie & Forrest , Katie Kollegewidgwok YC 6805 29 Champ
420 Champ Bell, Jed & Nelson, Cameron Hingham YC 7746 30 Bemis
420 Champ Coyne, Clare & McCloy, Nina Sandy Bay YC 6372 31 Champ
420 Champ Wemple, Stuart & Taylor, Henry Conanicut YC 1403 32 Champ
420 Champ Morrissey, Shea & Collins, Eleanor Hingham Maritime Center 15 33 Champ
420 Champ Gilman, Kate & Pinciaro, Lilly Kittery Point YC 3331 34 Champ
420 Champ George, Tyler & Triplett, Emmi Sandy Bay YC 6368 35 Bemis
420 Champ Mooradian, Grace & Heilshorn, Eric Portland YC 4061 36 Bemis
420 Champ Montgomery, Emma & Moreira, Cecilia Pleon YC 7340 37 Bemis
420 Champ Langenhagen, Morgan & Hill, Michael Hingham YC 7496 38 Champ
420 Champ Cundari, Francis & Buckeridge, Tyler Hingham YC 7744 39 Champ
420 Champ Ting, Zoe & Symes, Evan Sandy Bay YC 6118 40 Champ
420 Champ Zhu, Catherine & Xie, Isabella Community Boating 6818 41 Bemis
420 Champ Hersey, Matt & Mathieu, Mikayla Hyannis YC 1000 42 Bemis
420 Champ Lardner, Jackson & Thors, Rex Kollegewidgwok YC 6808 43 Champ
420 Champ Wright, Abigail & Perik, Michael Conanicut YC 2120 44 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Jack & Taylor, Grace Hingham YC 7742 45 Champ
420 Champ Lubeck, Tyler & Burton, Bryn Pleon YC 7005 46 Champ
420 Champ Egan, Matthew & Feeley, Ryan Annisquam YC 8042 47 Champ
420 Champ Denker, Charlie & Cohen, Leah Hingham YC 7490 48 Champ
420 Champ Donovan, Trevor & Galvin, Noah Pleon YC 702 49 Champ
420 Champ Tedeschi, Cameron & Rizzo, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 888 50 Champ
420 Champ Andrew, Johnny & McHugh, William Annisquam YC 8025 51 Champ
420 Champ van den Born, Olivia & Desai, Lulu Nantucket CS 7012 52 Champ
420 Champ Wolfe, Haley & Brzezinski, Lena Manchester SA 41 53 Champ
420 Champ Monaco, James & O'Toole, Annamira Community Boating 6810 54 Bemis
420 Champ Carlson, Amelia & Freedman, Hannah Winchester Boat Club 7733 55 Champ
420 Champ Keyes, Nathaniel & Murnick, Silas Kollegewidgwok YC 6807 56 Champ
420 Champ Jeffries, Philip & Dowley, Gavin Pleon YC 7006 57 Bemis
420 Champ Hill, Flynn & Sonnenfeld, Jonny Kollegewidgwok YC 6804 58 Champ
420 Champ Briggs, Robbie & Slane, Luke Hingham Maritime Center 9 59 Champ
420 Champ Swanson, Parker & Smith, Emmett Harraseeket YC 5730 60 Champ
420 Champ Burtis, Eloise & Ripley, Miranda Annisquam YC 8043 61 Champ
420 Champ Nerich, Timothy & Murphy, Collin Nahant Sailing Program 3356 62 Champ
420 Champ Treat, Andrew & Doherty, Tara Annisquam YC 5000 63 Champ
420 Champ Betz, Trixie & Stichman, Alexander Bucks Harbor YC 331 64 Champ
420 Champ Quine, Luke & Fortune, Denby Annisquam YC 8020 65 Champ
420 Champ Naples, Samantha & Wimberly, Elise Cohasset YC 1113 66 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Rose & Feeley, Aly Annisquam YC 8021 67 Champ
420 Champ Stephens, Emma & Smith, Benjamin Cohasset YC 1118 68 Champ
420 Champ Manning, C.J. & Doody, Thomas Hingham Maritime Center 81 69 Champ
420 Champ Karalekas, Andrew & O'Neill, Patrick Hingham Maritime Center 5 70 Champ
420 Champ Wardwell, Harry & Harden, Grace East Bay Sailing 6415 71 Champ
420 Champ Robinson, Stephanie & Collins, Rosemary Hingham Maritime Center 6380 72 Champ
420 Champ Trotman, Ava & Denney, Rachel Annisquam YC 8024 73 Champ
420 Champ Dickey, Matthew & Allen, Jake Cohasset YC 1112 74 Champ
420 Champ McCaffrey, Ian & Young, Stephen Quannapowitt YC 1468 75 Champ
420 Champ Keene, Lily & Viles, Owen Quannapowitt YC 33 76 Champ
420 Champ Strout, Samuel & Kenney, Samuel Manchester SA 6690 77 Champ
420 Champ Thomas, Henry & Farber, Max Cohasset YC 11111 78 Champ
420 Champ Benagh, Andrew & Kolesnik, Stefan Quannapowitt YC 5434 79 Champ
420 Champ Moskal, Ted & Stone, Timothy Annisquam YC 8023 DNF Champ
Fleet - 420 Green    Start: 01:25:00   Course Desc: J   # of Racers: 58  
420 Green Gear, Grace & Scholes, Ava Agamenticus YC 17275 1 Green
420 Green Andreasen, Haley & Cole, Reed Pleon YC 2249 2 Green
420 Green Putnam, Magdelaina & Rothberg, Alexander Pleon YC 2141 3 Green
420 Green Dalton, Jack & Kearney, Anders Pleon YC 56 4 Green
420 Green Fox, Sam & Thomas, Nate Cohasset YC 1115 5 Green
420 Green Cunningham, Patrick & Griswold, Bryan Ipswich Bay JS 101 6 Green
420 Green Ayer, Elizabeth & Tedford, Lucy Pleon YC 6902 7 Green
420 Green Hutchins, Lilia & Strout, William Manchester SA 69501 8 Green
420 Green Schmitt, Anton & Quealy, Matthew Winchester Boat Club 7735 9 Green
420 Green Wieman, Jack & O'Neil, Jennifer Manchester SA 6952 10 Green
420 Green Cafferky, Lucas & Sheehan, Maggie Medford Boat Club 1142 11 Green
420 Green Coyne, Kathryn & Bryan, Owen Sandy Bay YC 6366 12 Green
420 Green Jarvis, Olivia & Gruss, Ryan Agamenticus YC 188 13 Green
420 Green Lytje, Maya & Lytje, Ann Mollie Community Boating 85 14 Green
420 Green Kenney, William & Strout, Jackson Manchester SA 4721 15 Green
420 Green Krieger, Helen & Parks, Anna Cohasset YC 1114 16 Green
420 Green Crawford, Cecilia & Ferreira, Karina Winchester Boat Club 7737 17 Green
420 Green Brownie, Will & Ruiz, Enrique Harraseeket YC 5728 18 Green
420 Green Donovan, Elise & Risgin, Greta Medford Boat Club 1738 19 Green
420 Green O'Hara, Ethan & Tsouvalas, Christopher Manchester SA 4714 20 Green
420 Green Pollock, Claudia & Galvin, Gracie Pleon YC 66 21 Green
420 Green Ryan, Connor & Brown, Domenic Manchester SA 4661 22 Green
420 Green Curley, Margaret & Fitzpatrick, John 'JACK' Cohasset YC 1110 23 Green
420 Green Garberg, Lucy & Hogan-Lopez, Olivia Sail GHS 2 24 Green
420 Green Hogan-Lopez, Sophia & McNally, Kerry Sail GHS 51 25 Green
420 Green Benagh, Katy & Ardizzoni, Emma Quannapowitt YC 19 26 Green
420 Green Donis, Alex & Yorsz, Megan Winchester Boat Club 7736 27 Green
420 Green Himes, Mark & Crawford, Preston Pleon YC 11 28 Green
420 Green Biebesheimer, Kealan & Bedetti, Mark Sandy Point SA 8055 DNF Green
Fleet - Laser    Start: 01:08:00   # of Racers: 7  
Laser Perez, Lucas Pleon YC 177130 1 None
Laser Dailey, William Pleon YC 209684 2 None
Laser Ireland, Chase Community Boating 171662 3 None
Laser Ricca, Joe UNH MSST 15 4 None
Laser Scholes, William Agamenticus YC 13 5 None
Laser Pandapas, Nicholas Corinthian YC 114419 6 None
Laser Bartos, Timothy Mendums Seacoast Sailing 153328 7 None
Fleet - Laser Radial    Start: 01:00:00   # of Racers: 31  
Laser Radial Robinson, Caleb Sail Maine 209383 1 Smythe
Laser Radial Gramm, Severin Northern Lake George YC 210195 2 Smythe
Laser Radial Bedford, William Pleon YC 189769 3 Smythe
Laser Radial Zonnenberg, Hunter Pleon YC 168569 4 Smythe
Laser Radial Kirkpatrick, John Sail Newport 181855 5 Smythe
Laser Radial Shanabrook, Reid Pleon YC 192637 6 Smythe
Laser Radial Savage, Suzanne Northern Lake George YC 183880 7 Smythe
Laser Radial Holt, George Sail Maine 188869 8 None
Laser Radial Ayer, Annabelle Pleon YC 196280 9 None
Laser Radial Bjerregaard, Ted Bristol YC RI 195960 10 Smythe
Laser Radial Padegs, Harris Chatham YC 209655 11 Smythe
Laser Radial Macdonald, Jake Mendums Seacoast Sailing 46 12 Smythe
Laser Radial Torrie, Nicole Pleon YC 187362 13 Smythe
Laser Radial Doyle, Frankie Pleon YC 198358 14 Smythe
Laser Radial Durkin, Connor UNH MSST 147323 15 Smythe
Laser Radial Jeffries, Julia Pleon YC 187810 16 Smythe
Laser Radial Huber, Thomas Pleon YC 81 17 None
Laser Radial Haag, Ava Sail Maine 170765 18 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Morgan Pleon YC 189722 19 None
Laser Radial Cheney, Mason Pleon YC 161910 20 None
Laser Radial Morrissette, Catherine Sail Maine 201265 21 Smythe
Laser Radial Westhoven, Jasper Pleon YC 175041 22 None
Laser Radial Brown, Chloe Pleon YC 173184 23 None
Laser Radial Kovalcik, Emma Mendums Seacoast Sailing 6 24 None
Laser Radial Kaeyer, Hadley Pleon YC 4 25 None
Laser Radial Ordentlich, Andrew Eastern Point YC 199392 26 None
Laser Radial Han-iang, Pichittra Mendums Seacoast Sailing 11 27 None
Laser Radial Backman, Edward Pleon YC 2 28 None
Laser Radial Rasmussen, Anna Community Boating 1163 29 Smythe
Laser Radial Walzak, Samuel UNH CS 1 30 None
Laser Radial Newton, Sophia Agamenticus YC 11918 31 None
Fleet - Opti Champ    Start: 13:12:00   # of Racers: 83  
Opti Champ Reed, Brooks Hingham YC 19464 1 Red
Opti Champ McGauley, Ryan - 21476 2 Blue
Opti Champ Rooks, Sam Portland YC 11042 3 Blue
Opti Champ Reed, Sawyer Hingham YC 20132 4 White
Opti Champ McGauley, Katelyn - 21068 5 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Tom Hingham YC 16979 6 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Abigail Pleon YC 12969 7 Red
Opti Champ Bell, Porter Hingham YC 20949 8 Blue
Opti Champ Lockwood, George Pleon YC 17396 9 Red
Opti Champ Van Alstine, Hayden Portland YC 18308 10 Red
Opti Champ Hesselman, Trent Hingham YC 19450 11 Red
Opti Champ Kearney, Niall Pleon YC 20265 12 Blue
Opti Champ Nelson, Haley Hingham YC 19758 13 Red
Opti Champ O'Rourke, John Agamenticus YC 21804 14 Blue
Opti Champ Borggaard, Emma Pleon YC 11577 15 Red
Opti Champ Beaulieu, Griffin Hingham YC 20048 16 Blue
Opti Champ Dowd, Pearse Pleon YC 21833 17 White
Opti Champ Monnich, Luke Hingham YC 19473 18 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Eliza Hingham YC 19140 19 Red
Opti Champ Croteau, Isabel Pleon YC 20695 20 Red
Opti Champ Rogers, Kate Hingham YC 19777 21 Red
Opti Champ Leavitt, James Portland YC 11533 22 Blue
Opti Champ Coyne, Charlie Sandy Bay YC 12 23 Red
Opti Champ OConnor, Anna Pleon YC 19875 24 Red
Opti Champ Barrett, Sam Hingham YC 19596 25 Red
Opti Champ Dunn, Sam Hingham YC 18837 26 Blue
Opti Champ Cunniff, Michael Pleon YC 22241 27 Blue
Opti Champ Gurnell, Emma Essex YC/Wickford YC 19405 28 Red
Opti Champ Yale, Sandy Portland YC 12545 29 Red
Opti Champ Sanborn, Gavin Portland YC 20423 30 Blue
Opti Champ Goodbody, Marcus Portland YC 24905 31 Red
Opti Champ Kennedy, Hunter Cottage Park YC 7093 32 Blue
Opti Champ Safford, EmmaRose Sandy Bay YC 16327 33 Red
Opti Champ Hoguet, Ashley Pleon YC 18650 34 Blue
Opti Champ Lane, Sophie Pleon YC 14000 35 Red
Opti Champ LaCerda Jones, Juan Carlos Pleon YC 7466 36 Blue
Opti Champ Adam, Nolan Pleon YC 21593 37 Red
Opti Champ Wilkinson, Ben Eastern Point YC 20768 38 Red
Opti Champ Maynard, Samantha Agamenticus YC 22058 39 Red
Opti Champ Barrett, Georgia Hingham YC 18637 40 White
Opti Champ Hamilton, Reid Pleon YC 8942 41 Blue
Opti Champ Fox, Wilson Hingham YC 17413 42 White
Opti Champ Adshead, Ethan Portland YC 20055 43 Red
Opti Champ McCaffrey, Sean Quannapowitt YC 19176 44 Blue
Opti Champ Trotsky, Benjamin Sandy Bay YC 11876 45 Blue
Opti Champ May, Calvin Agamenticus YC 10503 46 Red
Opti Champ Buckeridge, Trevor Hingham YC 19991 47 Blue
Opti Champ Homa, Jack Hyannis YC 11877 48 Blue
Opti Champ Porter, Jonathan - 8756 49 Blue
Opti Champ Burnett, Jenna Hingham YC 19975 50 Red
Opti Champ Ordentlich, Alex Eastern Point YC 20769 51 Blue
Opti Champ Yankee, Samuel Harraseeket YC 20142 52 Red
Opti Champ Kaznoski, Wilson Corinthian YC 21170 53 Red
Opti Champ Hudson, Gavin Pleon YC 18701 54 Blue
Opti Champ McSweeney, Hailee Agamenticus YC 22243 55 Blue
Opti Champ Davis, Lane Pleon YC 4600 56 Red
Opti Champ Monnich, Meredith Hingham YC 18875 57 Blue
Opti Champ Gabbay, Jamie Annisquam YC 11162 58 Red
Opti Champ Winslow, Fisher Hingham YC 13032 59 Blue
Opti Champ Denker, William Hingham YC 19348 60 White
Opti Champ Burtis, Theo Annisquam YC 8978 61 Blue
Opti Champ Caplan, Matthew Corinthian YC 21171 62 Red
Opti Champ Schuhwerk, Sam Hingham YC 16315 63 Blue
Opti Champ Sliney, Mabel Pleon YC 15829 64 Red
Opti Champ Anderson, Cate Pleon YC 19863 65 Blue
Opti Champ Ting, Toby Sandy Bay YC 18318 66 Blue
Opti Champ King, Andrew Corinthian YC 20624 67 Red
Opti Champ Elmer, Grace Pleon YC 16901 68 Red
Opti Champ Brown, Henry Pleon YC 11468 69 Blue
Opti Champ Trowbridge, Cecily Pleon YC 14299 70 Blue
Opti Champ Farrell, Sebastian Nahant Sailing Program 9045 71